School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (383 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
251
231
Eva WILLIAMSON
Eva WILLIAMSON #231
Female Y05
00:12:40.61
00:12:40.61
251
(251)
Y05
251
00:03:32.19
Female
251
Carramar PS
135
1
6
5:04 min/km
00:08:22.95
5:35 min/km
257
00:04:17.66
4:17 min/km
220
252
1427
Alex DORRINGTON
Alex DORRINGTON #1427
Female Y05
00:12:41.07
00:12:41.07
252
(252)
Y05
252
00:03:32.65
Female
252
Serpentine PS
2
5:04 min/km
00:08:19.34
5:32 min/km
249
00:04:21.73
4:21 min/km
236
253
1429
Sophie IKENUSHI
Sophie IKENUSHI #1429
Female Y05
00:12:41.47
00:12:41.47
253
(253)
Y05
253
00:03:33.05
Female
253
Serpentine PS
3
5:04 min/km
00:08:19.05
5:32 min/km
248
00:04:22.42
4:22 min/km
240
254
881
Abby LISHMAN
Abby LISHMAN #881
Female Y05
00:12:44.50
00:12:44.50
254
(254)
Y05
254
00:03:36.08
Female
254
Maylands PPS
651
26
5
5:05 min/km
00:08:17.80
5:31 min/km
245
00:04:26.70
4:26 min/km
254
255
64
Caitlyn WONG
Caitlyn WONG #64
Female Y05
00:12:46.33
00:12:46.33
255
(255)
Y05
255
00:03:37.91
Female
255
Applecross PS
170
3
6
5:06 min/km
00:08:20.71
5:33 min/km
253
00:04:25.62
4:25 min/km
250
256
861
Ava THOMPSON
Ava THOMPSON #861
Female Y05
00:12:47.14
00:12:47.14
256
(256)
Y05
256
00:03:38.72
Female
256
Marmion PS
417
17
4
5:06 min/km
00:08:09.80
5:26 min/km
217
00:04:37.33
4:37 min/km
287
257
2525
Owen MCLEAN
Owen MCLEAN #2525
Female Y05
00:12:47.95
00:12:47.95
257
(257)
Y05
257
00:03:39.53
Female
257
St Vincent's Primary School
2
5:07 min/km
00:08:23.56
5:35 min/km
262
00:04:24.39
4:24 min/km
245
258
639
Sophie FARMER
Sophie FARMER #639
Female Y05
00:12:49.17
00:12:49.17
258
(258)
Y05
258
00:03:40.75
Female
258
Holy Rosary
1061
43
2
5:07 min/km
00:08:36.87
5:44 min/km
290
00:04:12.29
4:12 min/km
196
259
858
Caylee BUTLER
Caylee BUTLER #858
Female Y05
00:12:49.58
00:12:49.58
259
(259)
Y05
259
00:03:41.16
Female
259
Marmion PS
417
17
5
5:07 min/km
00:08:15.77
5:30 min/km
237
00:04:33.81
4:33 min/km
279
260
1248
Macie DALE
Macie DALE #1248
Female Y05
00:12:49.87
00:12:49.87
260
(260)
Y05
260
00:03:41.45
Female
260
Quinns Rocks PS
1113
44
2
5:07 min/km
00:08:40.79
5:47 min/km
300
00:04:09.08
4:09 min/km
172
261
1879
Nahla HIRANI
Nahla HIRANI #1879
Female Y05
00:12:50.11
00:12:50.11
261
(261)
Y05
261
00:03:41.68
Female
261
St Stephen's School Carramar
711
27
5
5:08 min/km
00:08:32.84
5:41 min/km
277
00:04:17.27
4:17 min/km
219
262
579
Tvisha PATEL
Tvisha PATEL #579
Female Y05
00:12:52.82
00:12:52.82
262
(262)
Y05
262
00:03:44.40
Female
262
Hocking PS
611
23
4
5:09 min/km
00:08:13.73
5:29 min/km
229
00:04:39.09
4:39 min/km
293
263
1194
Alexa SEWELL
Alexa SEWELL #1194
Female Y05
00:12:53.63
00:12:53.63
263
(263)
Y05
263
00:03:45.21
Female
263
PLC
157
2
8
5:09 min/km
00:08:34.21
5:42 min/km
279
00:04:19.42
4:19 min/km
228
264
1837
Indiana BELLOTTI
Indiana BELLOTTI #1837
Female Y05
00:12:54.23
00:12:54.23
264
(264)
Y05
264
00:03:45.81
Female
264
St Stephens Duncraig
624
25
5
5:09 min/km
00:08:38.11
5:45 min/km
292
00:04:16.12
4:16 min/km
213
265
225
Isabel GREENOUGH
Isabel GREENOUGH #225
Female Y05
00:12:55.05
00:12:55.05
265
(265)
Y05
265
00:03:46.62
Female
265
Carramar PS
135
1
7
5:10 min/km
00:08:28.84
5:39 min/km
274
00:04:26.20
4:26 min/km
252
266
1192
Aaradhana RAO
Aaradhana RAO #1192
Female Y05
00:12:56.06
00:12:56.06
266
(266)
Y05
266
00:03:47.64
Female
266
PLC
157
2
9
5:10 min/km
00:08:26.25
5:37 min/km
268
00:04:29.81
4:29 min/km
268
267
1075
Emily PRIOR
Emily PRIOR #1075
Female Y05
00:12:57.08
00:12:57.08
267
(267)
Y05
267
00:03:48.66
Female
267
Perth College
725
28
4
5:10 min/km
00:08:24.60
5:36 min/km
264
00:04:32.48
4:32 min/km
277
268
1584
Siena LIPPI
Siena LIPPI #1584
Female Y05
00:12:58.10
00:12:58.10
268
(268)
Y05
268
00:03:49.68
Female
268
St Anthony's Wanneroo
933
33
3
5:11 min/km
00:08:35.09
5:43 min/km
282
00:04:23.01
4:23 min/km
242
269
907
Saffron BOND
Saffron BOND #907
Female Y05
00:12:58.51
00:12:58.51
269
(269)
Y05
269
00:03:50.09
Female
269
MLC
408
15
9
5:11 min/km
00:08:14.38
5:29 min/km
232
00:04:44.12
4:44 min/km
302
270
910
Robina KIANPOUR
Robina KIANPOUR #910
Female Y05
00:12:58.85
00:12:58.85
270
(270)
Y05
270
00:03:50.43
Female
270
MLC
408
15
10
5:11 min/km
00:08:15.09
5:30 min/km
234
00:04:43.76
4:43 min/km
301
271
1677
Eliza HAWKINS
Eliza HAWKINS #1677
Female Y05
00:12:58.90
00:12:58.90
271
(271)
Y05
271
00:03:50.48
Female
271
St Hilda's
442
18
8
5:11 min/km
00:08:36.66
5:44 min/km
286
00:04:22.23
4:22 min/km
239
272
918
Summer MCCALL
Summer MCCALL #918
Female Y05
00:13:00.34
00:13:00.34
272
(272)
Y05
272
00:03:51.92
Female
272
MLC
408
15
11
5:12 min/km
00:08:22.95
5:35 min/km
258
00:04:37.39
4:37 min/km
288
273
1946
Millie BENEDIT
Millie BENEDIT #1946
Female Y05
00:13:00.60
00:13:00.60
273
(273)
Y05
273
00:03:52.18
Female
273
Subiaco PS
345
10
6
5:12 min/km
00:08:35.23
5:43 min/km
283
00:04:25.37
4:25 min/km
249
274
376
Jasmyn ROBERTS
Jasmyn ROBERTS #376
Female Y05
00:13:02.55
00:13:02.55
274
(274)
Y05
274
00:03:54.13
Female
274
Eden Hill PS
974
36
3
5:13 min/km
00:08:12.84
5:28 min/km
226
00:04:49.71
4:49 min/km
312
275
724
Tessa JOLLEY
Tessa JOLLEY #724
Female Y05
00:13:03.36
00:13:03.36
275
(275)
Y05
275
00:03:54.93
Female
275
Kyilla PS
995
38
2
5:13 min/km
00:08:25.59
5:37 min/km
267
00:04:37.76
4:37 min/km
290
276
2546
Cara Mai TULLY
Cara Mai TULLY #2546
Female Y05
00:13:03.78
00:13:03.78
276
(276)
Y05
276
00:03:55.36
Female
276
Capel PS
822
31
4
5:13 min/km
00:08:35.23
5:43 min/km
284
00:04:28.55
4:28 min/km
260
277
638
Hallie ELPHICK
Hallie ELPHICK #638
Female Y05
00:13:04.35
00:13:04.35
277
(277)
Y05
277
00:03:55.93
Female
277
Holy Rosary
1061
43
3
5:13 min/km
00:08:32.57
5:41 min/km
276
00:04:31.78
4:31 min/km
274
278
1185
Florence JOHNSON
Florence JOHNSON #1185
Female Y05
00:13:05.19
00:13:05.19
278
(278)
Y05
278
00:03:56.77
Female
278
PLC
157
2
10
5:14 min/km
00:08:38.95
5:45 min/km
294
00:04:26.23
4:26 min/km
253
279
1196
Olivia WEAVER
Olivia WEAVER #1196
Female Y05
00:13:06.21
00:13:06.21
279
(279)
Y05
279
00:03:57.79
Female
279
PLC
157
2
11
5:14 min/km
00:08:37.30
5:44 min/km
291
00:04:28.91
4:28 min/km
263
280
795
Sienna CHELLIN
Sienna CHELLIN #795
Female Y05
00:13:06.85
00:13:06.85
280
(280)
Y05
280
00:03:58.43
Female
280
Leeming PS
2
5:14 min/km
00:08:21.31
5:34 min/km
254
00:04:45.54
4:45 min/km
305
281
1014
Mya GARDINER
Mya GARDINER #1014
Female Y05
00:13:07.22
00:13:07.22
281
(281)
Y05
281
00:03:58.79
Female
281
Padbury Catholic PS
464
19
7
5:14 min/km
00:08:26.84
5:37 min/km
269
00:04:40.37
4:40 min/km
294
282
578
Rachel KELLY
Rachel KELLY #578
Female Y05
00:13:07.23
00:13:07.23
282
(282)
Y05
282
00:03:58.80
Female
282
Hocking PS
611
23
5
5:14 min/km
00:08:24.86
5:36 min/km
265
00:04:42.36
4:42 min/km
297
283
1951
Sharlyn MAK
Sharlyn MAK #1951
Female Y05
00:13:07.83
00:13:07.83
283
(283)
Y05
283
00:03:59.40
Female
283
Subiaco PS
345
10
7
5:15 min/km
00:08:35.59
5:43 min/km
285
00:04:32.23
4:32 min/km
276
284
2737
Minke-Lilly VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Minke-Lilly VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #2737
Female Y05
00:13:08.10
00:13:08.10
284
(284)
Y05
284
00:03:59.68
Female
284
Lake Joondalup BC
738
29
4
5:15 min/km
00:08:36.66
5:44 min/km
287
00:04:31.44
4:31 min/km
272
285
722
Charlize GIANOLI
Charlize GIANOLI #722
Female Y05
00:13:08.84
00:13:08.84
285
(285)
Y05
285
00:04:00.42
Female
285
Kyilla PS
995
38
3
5:15 min/km
00:08:36.84
5:44 min/km
289
00:04:31.99
4:31 min/km
275
286
1250
Evie SMITH
Evie SMITH #1250
Female Y05
00:13:09.61
00:13:09.61
286
(286)
Y05
286
00:04:01.19
Female
286
Quinns Rocks PS
1113
44
3
5:15 min/km
00:08:44.29
5:49 min/km
308
00:04:25.32
4:25 min/km
248
287
127
Ella SEPHTON
Ella SEPHTON #127
Female Y05
00:13:09.86
00:13:09.86
287
(287)
Y05
287
00:04:01.43
Female
287
Australian CC
2
5:15 min/km
00:08:27.26
5:38 min/km
270
00:04:42.59
4:42 min/km
299
288
1675
Violet GIBB
Violet GIBB #1675
Female Y05
00:13:10.06
00:13:10.06
288
(288)
Y05
288
00:04:01.64
Female
288
St Hilda's
442
18
9
5:16 min/km
00:08:31.56
5:41 min/km
275
00:04:38.50
4:38 min/km
291
289
1447
Kayla PEARSON
Kayla PEARSON #1447
Female Y05
00:13:10.60
00:13:10.60
289
(289)
Y05
289
00:04:02.18
Female
289
Settlers PS
3
5:16 min/km
00:08:28.49
5:38 min/km
273
00:04:42.11
4:42 min/km
296
290
534
Constance DAYKIN
Constance DAYKIN #534
Female Y05
00:13:10.86
00:13:10.86
290
(290)
Y05
290
00:04:02.44
Female
290
Helena College
977
37
3
5:16 min/km
00:08:39.09
5:46 min/km
295
00:04:31.77
4:31 min/km
273
291
533
Ruby CZERW
Ruby CZERW #533
Female Y05
00:13:10.87
00:13:10.87
291
(291)
Y05
291
00:04:02.45
Female
291
Helena College
977
37
4
5:16 min/km
00:08:40.11
5:46 min/km
298
00:04:30.76
4:30 min/km
271
292
466
Kyra PRUNSTER
Kyra PRUNSTER #466
Female Y05
00:13:14.32
00:13:14.32
292
(292)
Y05
292
00:04:05.90
Female
292
Good Shepherd
1052
40
3
5:17 min/km
00:08:39.35
5:46 min/km
296
00:04:34.97
4:34 min/km
283
293
1358
Maya HARMAN
Maya HARMAN #1358
Female Y05
00:13:15.11
00:13:15.11
293
(293)
Y05
293
00:04:06.69
Female
293
Rosalie PS
303
7
9
5:18 min/km
00:08:40.18
5:46 min/km
299
00:04:34.92
4:34 min/km
282
294
1629
Felicity BOSNICH
Felicity BOSNICH #1629
Female Y05
00:13:16.10
00:13:16.10
294
(294)
Y05
294
00:04:07.68
Female
294
MLC
408
15
12
5:18 min/km
00:08:34.59
5:43 min/km
280
00:04:41.50
4:41 min/km
295
295
1389
Audrey TOUSAINT
Audrey TOUSAINT #1389
Female Y05
00:13:16.10
00:13:16.10
295
(295)
Y05
295
00:04:07.68
Female
295
Santa Maria
255
5
16
5:18 min/km
00:08:46.35
5:50 min/km
309
00:04:29.75
4:29 min/km
267
296
1187
Ella MCKENZIE
Ella MCKENZIE #1187
Female Y05
00:13:19.82
00:13:19.82
296
(296)
Y05
296
00:04:11.39
Female
296
PLC
157
2
12
5:19 min/km
00:08:41.09
5:47 min/km
301
00:04:38.73
4:38 min/km
292
297
547
Arrea CAMBELL
Arrea CAMBELL #547
Female Y05
00:13:21.82
00:13:21.82
297
(297)
Y05
297
00:04:13.39
Female
297
Harmony PS
1
5:20 min/km
00:08:44.09
5:49 min/km
307
00:04:37.72
4:37 min/km
289
298
1952
Ariana MATIAS
Ariana MATIAS #1952
Female Y05
00:13:22.22
00:13:22.22
298
(298)
Y05
298
00:04:13.80
Female
298
Subiaco PS
345
10
8
5:20 min/km
00:08:36.67
5:44 min/km
288
00:04:45.55
4:45 min/km
306
299
1953
Ikta NOTAY
Ikta NOTAY #1953
Female Y05
00:13:23.04
00:13:23.04
299
(299)
Y05
299
00:04:14.62
Female
299
Subiaco PS
345
10
9
5:21 min/km
00:08:39.77
5:46 min/km
297
00:04:43.27
4:43 min/km
300
300
411
Gabriella DESPISCH
Gabriella DESPISCH #411
Female Y05
00:13:25.36
00:13:25.36
300
(300)
Y05
300
00:04:16.94
Female
300
Freshwater Bay PS
365
13
6
5:22 min/km
00:08:49.21
5:52 min/km
314
00:04:36.15
4:36 min/km
286
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (383 items)
© 2023