School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (383 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
201
19
Mylee IRELAND
Mylee IRELAND #19
Female Y05
00:12:20.19
00:12:20.19
201
(201)
Y05
201
00:03:11.77
Female
201
Amaroo PS
2
4:56 min/km
00:07:50.34
5:13 min/km
160
00:04:29.85
4:29 min/km
269
202
1680
Rosie PHELPS
Rosie PHELPS #1680
Female Y05
00:12:20.59
00:12:20.59
202
(202)
Y05
202
00:03:12.17
Female
202
St Hilda's
442
18
6
4:56 min/km
00:07:50.86
5:13 min/km
162
00:04:29.73
4:29 min/km
266
203
1600
Luciana (Simona) BELTRAN RODRIGURZ
Luciana (Simona) BELTRAN RODRIGURZ #1600
Female Y05
00:12:21.36
00:12:21.36
203
(203)
Y05
203
00:03:12.94
Female
203
St Brigids Bridgetown
1
4:56 min/km
00:08:09.60
5:26 min/km
215
00:04:11.76
4:11 min/km
193
204
1020
Ava WALKER
Ava WALKER #1020
Female Y05
00:12:22.36
00:12:22.36
204
(204)
Y05
204
00:03:13.94
Female
204
Padbury Catholic PS
464
19
5
4:56 min/km
00:08:15.96
5:30 min/km
238
00:04:06.39
4:06 min/km
158
205
672
Mya WESTON
Mya WESTON #672
Female Y05
00:12:22.36
00:12:22.36
205
(205)
Y05
205
00:03:13.94
Female
205
Iona PC
354
11
5
4:56 min/km
00:08:12.49
5:28 min/km
224
00:04:09.87
4:09 min/km
176
206
914
Violet HOWE
Violet HOWE #914
Female Y05
00:12:22.40
00:12:22.40
206
(206)
Y05
206
00:03:13.98
Female
206
MLC
408
15
6
4:56 min/km
00:08:17.19
5:31 min/km
244
00:04:05.21
4:05 min/km
150
207
917
Chloe ZHANG
Chloe ZHANG #917
Female Y05
00:12:22.61
00:12:22.61
207
(207)
Y05
207
00:03:14.19
Female
207
MLC
408
15
7
4:57 min/km
00:08:16.99
5:31 min/km
242
00:04:05.62
4:05 min/km
152
208
882
Grace MCFARLAND
Grace MCFARLAND #882
Female Y05
00:12:23.22
00:12:23.22
208
(208)
Y05
208
00:03:14.80
Female
208
Maylands PPS
651
26
4
4:57 min/km
00:07:58.90
5:19 min/km
181
00:04:24.32
4:24 min/km
244
209
1189
Millie MEREDITH-HUMPHRY
Millie MEREDITH-HUMPHRY #1189
Female Y05
00:12:23.83
00:12:23.83
209
(209)
Y05
209
00:03:15.41
Female
209
PLC
157
2
7
4:57 min/km
00:08:11.02
5:27 min/km
221
00:04:12.80
4:12 min/km
199
210
1683
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN #1683
Female Y05
00:12:23.84
00:12:23.84
210
(210)
Y05
210
00:03:15.42
Female
210
St Hilda's
442
18
7
4:57 min/km
00:08:02.17
5:21 min/km
191
00:04:21.67
4:21 min/km
235
211
1840
Aleea SYM
Aleea SYM #1840
Female Y05
00:12:23.84
00:12:23.84
211
(211)
Y05
211
00:03:15.42
Female
211
St Stephens Duncraig
624
25
4
4:57 min/km
00:08:13.10
5:28 min/km
227
00:04:10.73
4:10 min/km
185
212
823
Ava REEVE
Ava REEVE #823
Female Y05
00:12:25.36
00:12:25.36
212
(212)
Y05
212
00:03:16.93
Female
212
Makybe Rise PS
3
4:58 min/km
00:08:18.22
5:32 min/km
246
00:04:07.13
4:07 min/km
165
213
311
Savannah CARNABY
Savannah CARNABY #311
Female Y05
00:12:25.66
00:12:25.66
213
(213)
Y05
213
00:03:17.24
Female
213
Court GS
757
30
2
4:58 min/km
00:07:56.01
5:17 min/km
177
00:04:29.65
4:29 min/km
265
214
796
Mia METCALF
Mia METCALF #796
Female Y05
00:12:25.88
00:12:25.88
214
(214)
Y05
214
00:03:17.45
Female
214
Leeming PS
1
4:58 min/km
00:08:15.39
5:30 min/km
235
00:04:10.48
4:10 min/km
182
215
1385
Paige ROPER
Paige ROPER #1385
Female Y05
00:12:26.28
00:12:26.28
215
(215)
Y05
215
00:03:17.85
Female
215
Santa Maria
255
5
12
4:58 min/km
00:08:14.38
5:29 min/km
231
00:04:11.89
4:11 min/km
194
216
1882
Sophia ZENG
Sophia ZENG #1882
Female Y05
00:12:26.28
00:12:26.28
216
(216)
Y05
216
00:03:17.85
Female
216
St Stephen's School Carramar
711
27
3
4:58 min/km
00:08:07.74
5:25 min/km
212
00:04:18.54
4:18 min/km
224
217
1375
Lara BITNER
Lara BITNER #1375
Female Y05
00:12:27.27
00:12:27.27
217
(217)
Y05
217
00:03:18.85
Female
217
Santa Maria
255
5
13
4:58 min/km
00:08:14.15
5:29 min/km
230
00:04:13.12
4:13 min/km
200
218
1364
Claire WINBY
Claire WINBY #1364
Female Y05
00:12:27.28
00:12:27.28
218
(218)
Y05
218
00:03:18.85
Female
218
Rosalie PS
303
7
8
4:58 min/km
00:08:10.34
5:26 min/km
218
00:04:16.93
4:16 min/km
216
219
744
Catheryn MOK
Catheryn MOK #744
Female Y05
00:12:27.37
00:12:27.37
219
(219)
Y05
219
00:03:18.94
Female
219
Lake Monger PS
1
4:58 min/km
00:07:59.72
5:19 min/km
183
00:04:27.65
4:27 min/km
257
220
377
Mani SHANKS
Mani SHANKS #377
Female Y05
00:12:27.61
00:12:27.61
220
(220)
Y05
220
00:03:19.18
Female
220
Eden Hill PS
974
36
2
4:59 min/km
00:08:03.21
5:22 min/km
195
00:04:24.40
4:24 min/km
246
221
2071
Penelope BOLLEN
Penelope BOLLEN #2071
Female Y05
00:12:27.87
00:12:27.87
221
(221)
Y05
221
00:03:19.44
Female
221
Ursula Frayne CC
544
21
5
4:59 min/km
00:08:23.12
5:35 min/km
260
00:04:04.75
4:04 min/km
148
222
1380
Poppy HAMBLING
Poppy HAMBLING #1380
Female Y05
00:12:28.29
00:12:28.29
222
(222)
Y05
222
00:03:19.87
Female
222
Santa Maria
255
5
14
4:59 min/km
00:08:07.54
5:25 min/km
210
00:04:20.75
4:20 min/km
232
223
1019
Lila SWADLING
Lila SWADLING #1019
Female Y05
00:12:28.49
00:12:28.49
223
(223)
Y05
223
00:03:20.07
Female
223
Padbury Catholic PS
464
19
6
4:59 min/km
00:08:15.76
5:30 min/km
236
00:04:12.73
4:12 min/km
198
224
1582
Ella AUGUSTIN
Ella AUGUSTIN #1582
Female Y05
00:12:28.89
00:12:28.89
224
(224)
Y05
224
00:03:20.47
Female
224
St Anthony's Wanneroo
933
33
2
4:59 min/km
00:08:01.79
5:21 min/km
189
00:04:27.10
4:27 min/km
256
225
314
Charlize TYLER
Charlize TYLER #314
Female Y05
00:12:29.10
00:12:29.10
225
(225)
Y05
225
00:03:20.68
Female
225
Court GS
757
30
3
4:59 min/km
00:08:20.29
5:33 min/km
252
00:04:08.81
4:08 min/km
171
226
463
Madison BARLOW
Madison BARLOW #463
Female Y05
00:12:29.11
00:12:29.11
226
(226)
Y05
226
00:03:20.68
Female
226
Good Shepherd
1052
40
1
4:59 min/km
00:08:09.60
5:26 min/km
216
00:04:19.50
4:19 min/km
229
227
2000
Eva WALSHE
Eva WALSHE #2000
Female Y05
00:12:29.33
00:12:29.33
227
(227)
Y05
227
00:03:20.90
Female
227
Swanbourne PS
342
9
5
4:59 min/km
00:08:00.74
5:20 min/km
185
00:04:28.58
4:28 min/km
261
228
532
Eloise BILL
Eloise BILL #532
Female Y05
00:12:31.35
00:12:31.35
228
(228)
Y05
228
00:03:22.93
Female
228
Helena College
977
37
2
5:00 min/km
00:08:21.73
5:34 min/km
255
00:04:09.61
4:09 min/km
175
229
114
Olivia MCCREATH
Olivia MCCREATH #114
Female Y05
00:12:31.54
00:12:31.54
229
(229)
Y05
229
00:03:23.12
Female
229
Ardross PS
1053
41
2
5:00 min/km
00:08:12.70
5:28 min/km
225
00:04:18.84
4:18 min/km
227
230
2035
Ella-Rose LYNCH
Ella-Rose LYNCH #2035
Female Y05
00:12:31.62
00:12:31.62
230
(230)
Y05
230
00:03:23.19
Female
230
Tapping PS
2
5:00 min/km
00:08:04.59
5:23 min/km
199
00:04:27.02
4:27 min/km
255
231
468
Ruby SHARMAN
Ruby SHARMAN #468
Female Y05
00:12:33.18
00:12:33.18
231
(231)
Y05
231
00:03:24.76
Female
231
Good Shepherd
1052
40
2
5:01 min/km
00:08:16.35
5:30 min/km
240
00:04:16.82
4:16 min/km
215
232
912
Poppy MCGIE
Poppy MCGIE #912
Female Y05
00:12:33.80
00:12:33.80
232
(232)
Y05
232
00:03:25.37
Female
232
MLC
408
15
8
5:01 min/km
00:08:16.59
5:31 min/km
241
00:04:17.21
4:17 min/km
218
233
1251
Evelyn WALTERS
Evelyn WALTERS #1251
Female Y05
00:12:34.37
00:12:34.37
233
(233)
Y05
233
00:03:25.94
Female
233
Quinns Rocks PS
1113
44
1
5:01 min/km
00:08:08.56
5:25 min/km
213
00:04:25.80
4:25 min/km
251
234
2518
Mia HICKS
Mia HICKS #2518
Female Y05
00:12:34.80
00:12:34.80
234
(234)
Y05
234
00:03:26.37
Female
234
Mandurah CC
2
5:01 min/km
00:08:07.09
5:24 min/km
209
00:04:27.70
4:27 min/km
258
235
2514
Alexis HADLEY
Alexis HADLEY #2514
Female Y05
00:12:35.36
00:12:35.36
235
(235)
Y05
235
00:03:26.94
Female
235
Capel PS
822
31
3
5:02 min/km
00:08:14.57
5:29 min/km
233
00:04:20.79
4:20 min/km
234
236
1390
Merle VAN ESSEN
Merle VAN ESSEN #1390
Female Y05
00:12:35.37
00:12:35.37
236
(236)
Y05
236
00:03:26.95
Female
236
Santa Maria
255
5
15
5:02 min/km
00:08:19.35
5:32 min/km
250
00:04:16.02
4:16 min/km
212
237
1947
Astrid CLIFTON-SIMMS
Astrid CLIFTON-SIMMS #1947
Female Y05
00:12:35.37
00:12:35.37
237
(237)
Y05
237
00:03:26.95
Female
237
Subiaco PS
345
10
5
5:02 min/km
00:08:24.40
5:36 min/km
263
00:04:10.97
4:10 min/km
188
238
1749
Grace BENNIE
Grace BENNIE #1749
Female Y05
00:12:35.58
00:12:35.58
238
(238)
Y05
238
00:03:27.16
Female
238
St Marks ACS
847
32
3
5:02 min/km
00:08:27.46
5:38 min/km
272
00:04:08.12
4:08 min/km
169
239
1753
Kara O'DONOGHUE
Kara O'DONOGHUE #1753
Female Y05
00:12:36.62
00:12:36.62
239
(239)
Y05
239
00:03:28.20
Female
239
St Marks ACS
847
32
4
5:02 min/km
00:08:27.26
5:38 min/km
271
00:04:09.36
4:09 min/km
173
240
167
Sophia FAY
Sophia FAY #167
Female Y05
00:12:36.81
00:12:36.81
240
(240)
Y05
240
00:03:28.38
Female
240
Beaumaris PS
491
20
4
5:02 min/km
00:08:06.71
5:24 min/km
207
00:04:30.10
4:30 min/km
270
241
271
Emelia DOHNT
Emelia DOHNT #271
Female Y05
00:12:36.81
00:12:36.81
241
(241)
Y05
241
00:03:28.38
Female
241
Collier PS
1056
42
2
5:02 min/km
00:08:12.28
5:28 min/km
223
00:04:24.53
4:24 min/km
247
242
1063
Niouk Leen MIAO FOH
Niouk Leen MIAO FOH #1063
Female Y05
00:12:37.21
00:12:37.21
242
(242)
Y05
242
00:03:28.79
Female
242
Pearsall PS
941
34
2
5:02 min/km
00:08:03.83
5:22 min/km
197
00:04:33.37
4:33 min/km
278
243
2072
Madison FOOTMAN
Madison FOOTMAN #2072
Female Y05
00:12:37.82
00:12:37.82
243
(243)
Y05
243
00:03:29.40
Female
243
Ursula Frayne CC
544
21
6
5:03 min/km
00:08:23.35
5:35 min/km
261
00:04:14.47
4:14 min/km
207
244
168
Nikita STEVANOVSKI
Nikita STEVANOVSKI #168
Female Y05
00:12:38.03
00:12:38.03
244
(244)
Y05
244
00:03:29.60
Female
244
Beaumaris PS
491
20
5
5:03 min/km
00:08:08.77
5:25 min/km
214
00:04:29.26
4:29 min/km
264
245
1066
Ava SHEATH
Ava SHEATH #1066
Female Y05
00:12:38.84
00:12:38.84
245
(245)
Y05
245
00:03:30.42
Female
245
Pearsall PS
941
34
3
5:03 min/km
00:08:10.82
5:27 min/km
219
00:04:28.01
4:28 min/km
259
246
1291
Niamh BUCKEY
Niamh BUCKEY #1291
Female Y05
00:12:38.86
00:12:38.86
246
(246)
Y05
246
00:03:30.44
Female
246
Richmond PS
593
22
4
5:03 min/km
00:08:25.21
5:36 min/km
266
00:04:13.65
4:13 min/km
201
247
1878
Addison COOPER
Addison COOPER #1878
Female Y05
00:12:39.36
00:12:39.36
247
(247)
Y05
247
00:03:30.93
Female
247
St Stephen's School Carramar
711
27
4
5:03 min/km
00:08:18.59
5:32 min/km
247
00:04:20.76
4:20 min/km
233
248
780
Codi LABUSCHAIGNE
Codi LABUSCHAIGNE #780
Female Y05
00:12:39.86
00:12:39.86
248
(248)
Y05
248
00:03:31.44
Female
248
Landsdale PS
1001
39
2
5:03 min/km
00:08:16.35
5:30 min/km
239
00:04:23.51
4:23 min/km
243
249
782
Chanelle WAI
Chanelle WAI #782
Female Y05
00:12:40.07
00:12:40.07
249
(249)
Y05
249
00:03:31.64
Female
249
Landsdale PS
1001
39
3
5:04 min/km
00:08:19.46
5:32 min/km
251
00:04:20.60
4:20 min/km
231
250
1077
Emmeline WEBB
Emmeline WEBB #1077
Female Y05
00:12:40.61
00:12:40.61
250
(250)
Y05
250
00:03:32.18
Female
250
Perth College
725
28
3
5:04 min/km
00:08:11.84
5:27 min/km
222
00:04:28.77
4:28 min/km
262
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (383 items)
© 2023