School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
1
Jing Ming CHONG
Jing Ming CHONG #1
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
All Saints' College
120
2
Jack NICOL
Jack NICOL #2
Male Y04
00:08:48.98
00:08:48.98
120
(120)
Y04
120
00:01:37.50
Male
120
All Saints' College
1
4:24 min/km
00:05:18.78
5:03 min/km
155
00:03:30.20
3:41 min/km
84
11
Jett GARDINER
Jett GARDINER #11
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Amaroo PS
01:26:59.96
22:51 min/km
113
13
Jagger VERNON
Jagger VERNON #13
Male Y04
00:08:46.54
00:08:46.54
113
(113)
Y04
113
00:01:35.05
Male
113
Amaroo PS
1
4:23 min/km
00:05:09.56
4:54 min/km
117
00:03:36.97
3:48 min/km
124
262
12
Mack RILEY
Mack RILEY #12
Male Y04
00:09:49.61
00:09:49.61
262
(262)
Y04
262
00:02:38.12
Male
262
Amaroo PS
2
4:54 min/km
00:05:42.40
5:26 min/km
252
00:04:07.20
4:20 min/km
263
152
2237
Harrison LOCKHART
Harrison LOCKHART #2237
Male Y04
00:09:01.36
00:09:01.36
152
(152)
Y04
152
00:01:49.87
Male
152
Anne Hamersley PS
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:27.41
5:11 min/km
191
00:03:33.94
3:45 min/km
101
170
2261
Mason SCOTT
Mason SCOTT #2261
Male Y04
00:09:09.03
00:09:09.03
170
(170)
Y04
170
00:01:57.55
Male
170
Anne Hamersley PS
2
4:34 min/km
00:05:20.61
5:05 min/km
165
00:03:48.42
4:00 min/km
187
253
2262
Allesio SCRIVA
Allesio SCRIVA #2262
Male Y04
00:09:45.13
00:09:45.13
253
(253)
Y04
253
00:02:33.64
Male
253
Anne Hamersley PS
3
4:52 min/km
00:05:28.85
5:13 min/km
200
00:04:16.28
4:29 min/km
278
64
29
Ryder COORAY
Ryder COORAY #29
Male Y04
00:08:23.45
00:08:23.45
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:01:11.97
Male
64
Applecross PS
442
11
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:48.89
4:35 min/km
45
00:03:34.56
3:45 min/km
105
104
30
Sam ELLIS
Sam ELLIS #30
Male Y04
00:08:42.70
00:08:42.70
104
(104)
Y04
104
00:01:31.22
Male
104
Applecross PS
442
11
2
4:21 min/km
00:05:10.96
4:56 min/km
122
00:03:31.74
3:42 min/km
90
124
31
Harrison MORTON
Harrison MORTON #31
Male Y04
00:08:50.20
00:08:50.20
124
(124)
Y04
124
00:01:38.72
Male
124
Applecross PS
442
11
3
4:25 min/km
00:05:11.37
4:56 min/km
124
00:03:38.83
3:50 min/km
134
150
32
Izaac MUNDELL
Izaac MUNDELL #32
Male Y04
00:09:00.95
00:09:00.95
150
(150)
Y04
150
00:01:49.46
Male
150
Applecross PS
442
11
4
4:30 min/km
00:05:14.04
4:59 min/km
132
00:03:46.90
3:58 min/km
181
198
33
Harvey QUINN
Harvey QUINN #33
Male Y04
00:09:17.78
00:09:17.78
198
(198)
Y04
198
00:02:06.29
Male
198
Applecross PS
442
11
5
4:38 min/km
00:05:25.33
5:09 min/km
183
00:03:52.44
4:04 min/km
212
219
28
Kaiden BUURMAN
Kaiden BUURMAN #28
Male Y04
00:09:27.05
00:09:27.05
219
(219)
Y04
219
00:02:15.56
Male
219
Applecross PS
442
11
6
4:43 min/km
00:05:28.64
5:12 min/km
196
00:03:58.41
4:10 min/km
236
83
Liam PALMER
Liam PALMER #83
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Ardross PS
232
5
86
Nicholas YOUNG
Nicholas YOUNG #86
Male Y04
Query
Query
Y04
Male
Ardross PS
232
5
00:06:55.65
6:35 min/km
2
81
Bentley NIELSEN
Bentley NIELSEN #81
Male Y04
00:07:20.81
00:07:20.81
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:09.32
Male
2
Ardross PS
232
5
1
3:40 min/km
00:04:21.14
4:08 min/km
6
00:02:59.66
3:09 min/km
2
19
85
Jake TONDUT-NEWEY
Jake TONDUT-NEWEY #85
Male Y04
00:07:47.56
00:07:47.56
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:00:36.07
Male
19
Ardross PS
232
5
2
3:53 min/km
00:04:36.23
4:23 min/km
22
00:03:11.32
3:21 min/km
22
85
80
Harlan JAHN
Harlan JAHN #80
Male Y04
00:08:32.30
00:08:32.30
85
(85)
Y04
85
00:01:20.81
Male
85
Ardross PS
232
5
3
4:16 min/km
00:05:02.92
4:48 min/km
87
00:03:29.38
3:40 min/km
79
126
79
Nate HEWITT
Nate HEWITT #79
Male Y04
00:08:51.01
00:08:51.01
126
(126)
Y04
126
00:01:39.52
Male
126
Ardross PS
232
5
4
4:25 min/km
00:05:13.42
4:58 min/km
130
00:03:37.59
3:49 min/km
131
166
84
Kehlan RUZICA
Kehlan RUZICA #84
Male Y04
00:09:07.02
00:09:07.02
166
(166)
Y04
166
00:01:55.54
Male
166
Ardross PS
232
5
5
4:33 min/km
00:05:17.56
5:02 min/km
148
00:03:49.46
4:01 min/km
191
279
78
Ben CRAWSHAW
Ben CRAWSHAW #78
Male Y04
00:10:17.27
00:10:17.27
279
(279)
Y04
279
00:03:05.79
Male
279
Ardross PS
232
5
6
5:08 min/km
00:06:05.66
5:48 min/km
290
00:04:11.61
4:24 min/km
272
295
82
Mingzher ON
Mingzher ON #82
Male Y04
00:11:34.62
00:11:34.62
295
(295)
Y04
295
00:04:23.14
Male
295
Ardross PS
232
5
7
5:47 min/km
00:06:55.05
6:35 min/km
298
00:04:39.57
4:54 min/km
291
56
2241
Callan MCKINNEY
Callan MCKINNEY #2241
Male Y04
00:08:18.38
00:08:18.38
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:01:06.90
Male
56
Ashdale PS
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:58.42
4:44 min/km
67
00:03:19.96
3:30 min/km
46
20
2267
Jack STARKEY
Jack STARKEY #2267
Male Y04
00:07:47.56
00:07:47.56
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:00:36.07
Male
20
Baldivis PS
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:36.43
4:23 min/km
23
00:03:11.12
3:21 min/km
20
211
2239
Mason MCDONNELL
Mason MCDONNELL #2239
Male Y04
00:09:24.03
00:09:24.03
211
(211)
Y04
211
00:02:12.54
Male
211
Baldivis PS
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:27.62
5:12 min/km
192
00:03:56.41
4:08 min/km
229
272
2269
Tawhiao VAKA
Tawhiao VAKA #2269
Male Y04
00:10:00.29
00:10:00.29
272
(272)
Y04
272
00:02:48.80
Male
272
Baldivis PS
3
5:00 min/km
00:05:49.61
5:32 min/km
270
00:04:10.67
4:23 min/km
270
138
Wil GUYMER
Wil GUYMER #138
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Beaumaris PS
415
9
9
137
Atticus GALLEN
Atticus GALLEN #137
Male Y04
00:07:33.78
00:07:33.78
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:22.29
Male
9
Beaumaris PS
415
9
1
3:46 min/km
00:04:28.08
4:15 min/km
11
00:03:05.69
3:15 min/km
7
53
142
Jake WOOD
Jake WOOD #142
Male Y04
00:08:16.97
00:08:16.97
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:01:05.49
Male
53
Beaumaris PS
415
9
2
4:08 min/km
00:04:49.90
4:36 min/km
50
00:03:27.07
3:37 min/km
65
174
140
Stanley MILTON
Stanley MILTON #140
Male Y04
00:09:10.79
00:09:10.79
174
(174)
Y04
174
00:01:59.31
Male
174
Beaumaris PS
415
9
3
4:35 min/km
00:05:24.12
5:08 min/km
177
00:03:46.67
3:58 min/km
177
179
139
Xavier MCINTYRE
Xavier MCINTYRE #139
Male Y04
00:09:12.70
00:09:12.70
179
(179)
Y04
179
00:02:01.21
Male
179
Beaumaris PS
415
9
4
4:36 min/km
00:05:20.61
5:05 min/km
164
00:03:52.08
4:04 min/km
208
266
141
Kobi SPENCER
Kobi SPENCER #141
Male Y04
00:09:51.23
00:09:51.23
266
(266)
Y04
266
00:02:39.74
Male
266
Beaumaris PS
415
9
5
4:55 min/km
00:05:50.02
5:33 min/km
272
00:04:01.20
4:13 min/km
241
3
2247
Tom MURPHY
Tom MURPHY #2247
Male Y04
00:07:21.55
00:07:21.55
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:10.06
Male
3
Bridgetown PS
1
3:40 min/km
00:04:17.06
4:04 min/km
2
00:03:04.48
3:14 min/km
5
146
178
Kody PRATT
Kody PRATT #178
Male Y04
00:08:57.91
00:08:57.91
146
(146)
Y04
146
00:01:46.42
Male
146
Bridgetown PS
2
4:28 min/km
00:05:12.81
4:57 min/km
129
00:03:45.10
3:56 min/km
165
276
177
Henry MORLING
Henry MORLING #177
Male Y04
00:10:07.45
00:10:07.45
276
(276)
Y04
276
00:02:55.96
Male
276
Bridgetown PS
3
5:03 min/km
00:05:59.16
5:42 min/km
286
00:04:08.28
4:21 min/km
267
14
2231
Jax JOHNSON
Jax JOHNSON #2231
Male Y04
00:07:42.29
00:07:42.29
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:00:30.80
Male
14
Calista PS
1
3:51 min/km
00:04:33.79
4:20 min/km
19
00:03:08.50
3:18 min/km
12
50
2236
Mason LEEF
Mason LEEF #2236
Male Y04
00:08:14.73
00:08:14.73
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:01:03.24
Male
50
Calista PS
2
4:07 min/km
00:04:47.45
4:33 min/km
38
00:03:27.28
3:38 min/km
67
89
2268
Charlie SWANSBURY
Charlie SWANSBURY #2268
Male Y04
00:08:33.79
00:08:33.79
89
(89)
Y04
89
00:01:22.30
Male
89
Capel PS
1
4:16 min/km
00:04:58.17
4:43 min/km
66
00:03:35.61
3:46 min/km
113
68
194
Jayden BROGDEN
Jayden BROGDEN #194
Male Y04
00:08:26.49
00:08:26.49
68
(68)
Y04
68
00:01:15.01
Male
68
Carramar PS
515
20
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:56.04
4:41 min/km
59
00:03:30.45
3:41 min/km
87
125
196
Nate DALTON
Nate DALTON #196
Male Y04
00:08:50.40
00:08:50.40
125
(125)
Y04
125
00:01:38.92
Male
125
Carramar PS
515
20
2
4:25 min/km
00:05:18.38
5:03 min/km
153
00:03:32.02
3:43 min/km
92
130
200
Leo LUMSDEN
Leo LUMSDEN #200
Male Y04
00:08:52.79
00:08:52.79
130
(130)
Y04
130
00:01:41.30
Male
130
Carramar PS
515
20
3
4:26 min/km
00:05:11.38
4:56 min/km
125
00:03:41.40
3:53 min/km
146
192
199
Rafferty KNOWLES
Rafferty KNOWLES #199
Male Y04
00:09:16.35
00:09:16.35
192
(192)
Y04
192
00:02:04.87
Male
192
Carramar PS
515
20
4
4:38 min/km
00:05:24.52
5:09 min/km
180
00:03:51.83
4:04 min/km
205
214
193
Oscar BANNISTER
Oscar BANNISTER #193
Male Y04
00:09:25.68
00:09:25.68
214
(214)
Y04
214
00:02:14.19
Male
214
Carramar PS
515
20
5
4:42 min/km
00:05:31.50
5:15 min/km
211
00:03:54.18
4:06 min/km
219
250
195
Eddie CAIRNS
Eddie CAIRNS #195
Male Y04
00:09:43.91
00:09:43.91
250
(250)
Y04
250
00:02:32.43
Male
250
Carramar PS
515
20
6
4:51 min/km
00:05:40.35
5:24 min/km
245
00:04:03.56
4:16 min/km
256
255
197
Lukas FERNANDES
Lukas FERNANDES #197
Male Y04
00:09:46.03
00:09:46.03
255
(255)
Y04
255
00:02:34.54
Male
255
Carramar PS
515
20
7
4:53 min/km
00:05:34.59
5:18 min/km
223
00:04:11.44
4:24 min/km
271
287
198
Oliver GREENHOW
Oliver GREENHOW #198
Male Y04
00:10:28.52
00:10:28.52
287
(287)
Y04
287
00:03:17.04
Male
287
Carramar PS
515
20
8
5:14 min/km
00:06:07.14
5:49 min/km
291
00:04:21.38
4:35 min/km
281
2248
Hudson NIPPERESS
Hudson NIPPERESS #2248
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Chidlow PS
12
2215
Ernest CUNNEEN
Ernest CUNNEEN #2215
Male Y04
00:07:41.28
00:07:41.28
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:29.79
Male
12
City Beach PS
1
3:50 min/km
00:04:27.87
4:15 min/km
10
00:03:13.40
3:23 min/km
31
34
2240
Lincoln MCKEOWN
Lincoln MCKEOWN #2240
Male Y04
00:07:59.52
00:07:59.52
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:00:48.04
Male
34
City Beach PS
2
3:59 min/km
00:04:53.58
4:39 min/km
56
00:03:05.94
3:15 min/km
9
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)
© 2023