School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (324 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
201
1555
Mitchell SWYNY
Mitchell SWYNY #1555
Male Y04
00:09:18.79
00:09:18.79
201
(201)
Y04
201
00:02:07.31
Male
201
St Anthony's Wanneroo
919
31
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:27.82
5:12 min/km
193
00:03:50.97
4:03 min/km
203
202
838
Beau HINKLEY
Beau HINKLEY #838
Male Y04
00:09:19.78
00:09:19.78
202
(202)
Y04
202
00:02:08.29
Male
202
Marmion PS
466
14
4
4:39 min/km
00:05:31.30
5:15 min/km
210
00:03:48.48
4:00 min/km
188
203
1461
Reuben OTTO
Reuben OTTO #1461
Male Y04
00:09:20.00
00:09:20.00
203
(203)
Y04
203
00:02:08.52
Male
203
South Perth PS
482
15
5
4:40 min/km
00:05:29.87
5:14 min/km
201
00:03:50.13
4:02 min/km
196
204
1266
George STANWIX
George STANWIX #1266
Male Y04
00:09:20.28
00:09:20.28
204
(204)
Y04
204
00:02:08.79
Male
204
Richmond PS
714
28
3
4:40 min/km
00:05:33.42
5:17 min/km
218
00:03:46.86
3:58 min/km
180
205
1901
Xavier DAVIS
Xavier DAVIS #1901
Male Y04
00:09:20.40
00:09:20.40
205
(205)
Y04
205
00:02:08.92
Male
205
Subiaco PS
446
12
5
4:40 min/km
00:05:28.42
5:12 min/km
195
00:03:51.98
4:04 min/km
207
206
2264
Lachlan SKATES
Lachlan SKATES #2264
Male Y04
00:09:21.01
00:09:21.01
206
(206)
Y04
206
00:02:09.52
Male
206
Mother Teresa CC
1
4:40 min/km
00:05:35.63
5:19 min/km
228
00:03:45.38
3:57 min/km
167
207
1726
Max CADBY
Max CADBY #1726
Male Y04
00:09:21.42
00:09:21.42
207
(207)
Y04
207
00:02:09.93
Male
207
St Marks ACS
595
25
5
4:40 min/km
00:05:39.34
5:23 min/km
241
00:03:42.08
3:53 min/km
149
208
1853
Ruben BYRNE
Ruben BYRNE #1853
Male Y04
00:09:22.03
00:09:22.03
208
(208)
Y04
208
00:02:10.54
Male
208
St Stephen's School Carramar
588
23
4
4:41 min/km
00:05:29.88
5:14 min/km
203
00:03:52.14
4:04 min/km
209
209
1459
Zachary BURNS
Zachary BURNS #1459
Male Y04
00:09:22.28
00:09:22.28
209
(209)
Y04
209
00:02:10.79
Male
209
South Perth PS
482
15
6
4:41 min/km
00:05:26.67
5:11 min/km
188
00:03:55.60
4:08 min/km
225
210
754
Kaizen FARRELL
Kaizen FARRELL #754
Male Y04
00:09:23.26
00:09:23.26
210
(210)
Y04
210
00:02:11.77
Male
210
Landsdale PS
952
34
1
4:41 min/km
00:05:41.78
5:25 min/km
250
00:03:41.48
3:53 min/km
147
211
2239
Mason MCDONNELL
Mason MCDONNELL #2239
Male Y04
00:09:24.03
00:09:24.03
211
(211)
Y04
211
00:02:12.54
Male
211
Baldivis PS
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:27.62
5:12 min/km
192
00:03:56.41
4:08 min/km
229
212
1973
Lachlan HARRY
Lachlan HARRY #1973
Male Y04
00:09:24.67
00:09:24.67
212
(212)
Y04
212
00:02:13.18
Male
212
Swanbourne PS
119
2
5
4:42 min/km
00:05:29.88
5:14 min/km
204
00:03:54.78
4:07 min/km
221
213
3052
Jonah STONELL
Jonah STONELL #3052
Male Y04
00:09:25.04
00:09:25.04
213
(213)
Y04
213
00:02:13.55
Male
213
Kensington PS
512
19
4
4:42 min/km
00:05:41.58
5:25 min/km
249
00:03:43.45
3:55 min/km
156
214
193
Oscar BANNISTER
Oscar BANNISTER #193
Male Y04
00:09:25.68
00:09:25.68
214
(214)
Y04
214
00:02:14.19
Male
214
Carramar PS
515
20
5
4:42 min/km
00:05:31.50
5:15 min/km
211
00:03:54.18
4:06 min/km
219
215
2210
Jesse ADAMS
Jesse ADAMS #2210
Male Y04
00:09:26.03
00:09:26.03
215
(215)
Y04
215
00:02:14.54
Male
215
Doubleview PS
590
24
4
4:43 min/km
00:05:36.44
5:20 min/km
231
00:03:49.59
4:01 min/km
193
216
1037
Ryley HUNTER
Ryley HUNTER #1037
Male Y04
00:09:26.89
00:09:26.89
216
(216)
Y04
216
00:02:15.40
Male
216
Pearsall PS
608
26
4
4:43 min/km
00:05:31.16
5:15 min/km
209
00:03:55.72
4:08 min/km
226
217
2120
Jacob MICHAEL
Jacob MICHAEL #2120
Male Y04
00:09:26.89
00:09:26.89
217
(217)
Y04
217
00:02:15.40
Male
217
Whitford CPS
236
6
5
4:43 min/km
00:05:33.76
5:17 min/km
220
00:03:53.13
4:05 min/km
215
218
550
Brookton WRIGHT
Brookton WRIGHT #550
Male Y04
00:09:27.04
00:09:27.04
218
(218)
Y04
218
00:02:15.55
Male
218
Hocking PS
426
10
6
4:43 min/km
00:05:23.69
5:08 min/km
176
00:04:03.35
4:16 min/km
254
219
28
Kaiden BUURMAN
Kaiden BUURMAN #28
Male Y04
00:09:27.05
00:09:27.05
219
(219)
Y04
219
00:02:15.56
Male
219
Applecross PS
442
11
6
4:43 min/km
00:05:28.64
5:12 min/km
196
00:03:58.41
4:10 min/km
236
220
758
Jacob TURNER
Jacob TURNER #758
Male Y04
00:09:27.29
00:09:27.29
220
(220)
Y04
220
00:02:15.81
Male
220
Landsdale PS
952
34
2
4:43 min/km
00:05:32.73
5:16 min/km
217
00:03:54.56
4:06 min/km
220
221
703
Lenny BROWN
Lenny BROWN #703
Male Y04
00:09:27.70
00:09:27.70
221
(221)
Y04
221
00:02:16.21
Male
221
Kyilla PS
856
30
2
4:43 min/km
00:05:42.16
5:25 min/km
251
00:03:45.53
3:57 min/km
170
222
733
Ammar HUNTER
Ammar HUNTER #733
Male Y04
00:09:28.51
00:09:28.51
222
(222)
Y04
222
00:02:17.03
Male
222
Lake Monger PS
1
4:44 min/km
00:05:30.71
5:14 min/km
207
00:03:57.80
4:10 min/km
234
223
1813
Archie BROWN
Archie BROWN #1813
Male Y04
00:09:28.72
00:09:28.72
223
(223)
Y04
223
00:02:17.23
Male
223
St Stephens Duncraig
564
21
3
4:44 min/km
00:05:39.54
5:23 min/km
242
00:03:49.18
4:01 min/km
190
224
287
Blake ANDERTON
Blake ANDERTON #287
Male Y04
00:09:28.93
00:09:28.93
224
(224)
Y04
224
00:02:17.44
Male
224
Court GS
946
32
2
4:44 min/km
00:05:33.92
5:18 min/km
221
00:03:55.00
4:07 min/km
222
225
2119
Spencer KURMOO
Spencer KURMOO #2119
Male Y04
00:09:29.05
00:09:29.05
225
(225)
Y04
225
00:02:17.56
Male
225
Whitford CPS
236
6
6
4:44 min/km
00:05:36.86
5:20 min/km
233
00:03:52.19
4:04 min/km
210
226
1904
Isaac D’SOUZA
Isaac D’SOUZA #1904
Male Y04
00:09:29.28
00:09:29.28
226
(226)
Y04
226
00:02:17.80
Male
226
Subiaco PS
446
12
6
4:44 min/km
00:05:35.82
5:19 min/km
229
00:03:53.46
4:05 min/km
218
227
329
Rory DONALDSON
Rory DONALDSON #329
Male Y04
00:09:29.74
00:09:29.74
227
(227)
Y04
227
00:02:18.25
Male
227
Dalkeith PS
2
4:44 min/km
00:05:39.33
5:23 min/km
240
00:03:50.40
4:02 min/km
198
228
1816
Zac VANDER KRAATS
Zac VANDER KRAATS #1816
Male Y04
00:09:30.15
00:09:30.15
228
(228)
Y04
228
00:02:18.66
Male
228
St Stephens Duncraig
564
21
4
4:45 min/km
00:05:50.41
5:33 min/km
274
00:03:39.74
3:51 min/km
138
229
1898
Henry ADAMS
Henry ADAMS #1898
Male Y04
00:09:30.53
00:09:30.53
229
(229)
Y04
229
00:02:19.05
Male
229
Subiaco PS
446
12
7
4:45 min/km
00:05:38.29
5:22 min/km
238
00:03:52.24
4:04 min/km
211
230
969
Matteo DARUI
Matteo DARUI #969
Male Y04
00:09:30.74
00:09:30.74
230
(230)
Y04
230
00:02:19.26
Male
230
Padbury Catholic PS
395
8
8
4:45 min/km
00:05:38.08
5:21 min/km
237
00:03:52.66
4:04 min/km
213
231
1509
Caleb SUTTON-SMITH
Caleb SUTTON-SMITH #1509
Male Y04
00:09:30.95
00:09:30.95
231
(231)
Y04
231
00:02:19.46
Male
231
Spring Hill PS
167
4
7
4:45 min/km
00:05:35.16
5:19 min/km
227
00:03:55.78
4:08 min/km
227
232
840
Felix PIGOTT
Felix PIGOTT #840
Male Y04
00:09:31.03
00:09:31.03
232
(232)
Y04
232
00:02:19.54
Male
232
Marmion PS
466
14
5
4:45 min/km
00:05:34.79
5:18 min/km
225
00:03:56.23
4:08 min/km
228
233
332
Benji TOWNSEND
Benji TOWNSEND #332
Male Y04
00:09:32.53
00:09:32.53
233
(233)
Y04
233
00:02:21.04
Male
233
Dalkeith PS
3
4:46 min/km
00:05:40.66
5:24 min/km
246
00:03:51.86
4:04 min/km
206
234
1618
Roger TROUGHTON
Roger TROUGHTON #1618
Male Y04
00:09:33.19
00:09:33.19
234
(234)
Y04
234
00:02:21.70
Male
234
St Denis PS
496
18
5
4:46 min/km
00:05:45.47
5:29 min/km
259
00:03:47.72
3:59 min/km
185
235
1260
Noah BOND
Noah BOND #1260
Male Y04
00:09:33.53
00:09:33.53
235
(235)
Y04
235
00:02:22.04
Male
235
Richmond PS
714
28
4
4:46 min/km
00:05:27.17
5:11 min/km
190
00:04:06.35
4:19 min/km
262
236
1225
Beau WITNEY
Beau WITNEY #1225
Male Y04
00:09:34.78
00:09:34.78
236
(236)
Y04
236
00:02:23.29
Male
236
Quinns Rocks PS
955
35
2
4:47 min/km
00:05:32.34
5:16 min/km
215
00:04:02.44
4:15 min/km
248
237
1039
Joshua STEVENS
Joshua STEVENS #1039
Male Y04
00:09:34.79
00:09:34.79
237
(237)
Y04
237
00:02:23.30
Male
237
Pearsall PS
608
26
5
4:47 min/km
00:05:35.16
5:19 min/km
226
00:03:59.62
4:12 min/km
239
238
1223
Harry ENGLISH
Harry ENGLISH #1223
Male Y04
00:09:35.31
00:09:35.31
238
(238)
Y04
238
00:02:23.82
Male
238
Quinns Rocks PS
955
35
3
4:47 min/km
00:05:33.60
5:17 min/km
219
00:04:01.70
4:14 min/km
247
239
1815
Harper MARTYN
Harper MARTYN #1815
Male Y04
00:09:37.23
00:09:37.23
239
(239)
Y04
239
00:02:25.74
Male
239
St Stephens Duncraig
564
21
5
4:48 min/km
00:05:49.66
5:33 min/km
271
00:03:47.56
3:59 min/km
183
240
1857
Ryan VAN REENEN
Ryan VAN REENEN #1857
Male Y04
00:09:37.78
00:09:37.78
240
(240)
Y04
240
00:02:26.30
Male
240
St Stephen's School Carramar
588
23
5
4:48 min/km
00:05:47.74
5:31 min/km
263
00:03:50.04
4:02 min/km
195
241
602
Joshua DENHAM
Joshua DENHAM #602
Male Y04
00:09:38.03
00:09:38.03
241
(241)
Y04
241
00:02:26.55
Male
241
Holy Rosary
487
16
5
4:49 min/km
00:05:37.26
5:21 min/km
234
00:04:00.77
4:13 min/km
240
242
803
Conlan WILLIAMS
Conlan WILLIAMS #803
Male Y04
00:09:39.03
00:09:39.03
242
(242)
Y04
242
00:02:27.54
Male
242
Makybe Rise PS
2
4:49 min/km
00:05:36.17
5:20 min/km
230
00:04:02.85
4:15 min/km
250
243
732
Nathaniel GREGORY
Nathaniel GREGORY #732
Male Y04
00:09:39.67
00:09:39.67
243
(243)
Y04
243
00:02:28.18
Male
243
Lake Monger PS
2
4:49 min/km
00:05:34.39
5:18 min/km
222
00:04:05.27
4:18 min/km
259
244
1034
Akio BERMUNDO
Akio BERMUNDO #1034
Male Y04
00:09:40.28
00:09:40.28
244
(244)
Y04
244
00:02:28.79
Male
244
Pearsall PS
608
26
6
4:50 min/km
00:05:36.85
5:20 min/km
232
00:04:03.42
4:16 min/km
255
245
2010
Harley HOBSON
Harley HOBSON #2010
Male Y04
00:09:41.28
00:09:41.28
245
(245)
Y04
245
00:02:29.80
Male
245
Tapping PS
738
29
3
4:50 min/km
00:05:43.41
5:27 min/km
254
00:03:57.87
4:10 min/km
235
246
481
Harry O'CONNOR
Harry O'CONNOR #481
Male Y04
00:09:41.69
00:09:41.69
246
(246)
Y04
246
00:02:30.21
Male
246
Gooseberry Hill PS
493
17
4
4:50 min/km
00:05:44.24
5:27 min/km
257
00:03:57.45
4:09 min/km
233
247
1711
Isaac PIERSON
Isaac PIERSON #1711
Male Y04
00:09:42.71
00:09:42.71
247
(247)
Y04
247
00:02:31.22
Male
247
St Joseph's CS Pinjarra
2
4:51 min/km
00:05:32.54
5:16 min/km
216
00:04:10.16
4:23 min/km
269
248
435
Romeo VECCHIO
Romeo VECCHIO #435
Male Y04
00:09:42.91
00:09:42.91
248
(248)
Y04
248
00:02:31.42
Male
248
Good Shepherd
1
4:51 min/km
00:05:41.37
5:25 min/km
247
00:04:01.53
4:14 min/km
246
249
1710
Oliver ISEPPI
Oliver ISEPPI #1710
Male Y04
00:09:43.04
00:09:43.04
249
(249)
Y04
249
00:02:31.55
Male
249
St Joseph's CS Pinjarra
3
4:51 min/km
00:05:50.02
5:33 min/km
273
00:03:53.01
4:05 min/km
214
250
195
Eddie CAIRNS
Eddie CAIRNS #195
Male Y04
00:09:43.91
00:09:43.91
250
(250)
Y04
250
00:02:32.43
Male
250
Carramar PS
515
20
6
4:51 min/km
00:05:40.35
5:24 min/km
245
00:04:03.56
4:16 min/km
256
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (324 items)
© 2023