School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (324 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
151
2052
Benjamin MONALDI
Benjamin MONALDI #2052
Male Y04
00:09:01.15
00:09:01.15
151
(151)
Y04
151
00:01:49.66
Male
151
Ursula Frayne CC
462
13
4
4:30 min/km
00:05:15.70
5:00 min/km
138
00:03:45.44
3:57 min/km
168
152
2237
Harrison LOCKHART
Harrison LOCKHART #2237
Male Y04
00:09:01.36
00:09:01.36
152
(152)
Y04
152
00:01:49.87
Male
152
Anne Hamersley PS
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:27.41
5:11 min/km
191
00:03:33.94
3:45 min/km
101
153
2227
Rowan HUNT
Rowan HUNT #2227
Male Y04
00:09:02.16
00:09:02.16
153
(153)
Y04
153
00:01:50.68
Male
153
Darlington PS
1
4:31 min/km
00:05:26.59
5:11 min/km
187
00:03:35.57
3:46 min/km
112
154
974
Cody THOMAS
Cody THOMAS #974
Male Y04
00:09:02.17
00:09:02.17
154
(154)
Y04
154
00:01:50.68
Male
154
Padbury Catholic PS
395
8
4
4:31 min/km
00:05:22.41
5:07 min/km
172
00:03:39.75
3:51 min/km
140
155
975
Elijah WILKINSON
Elijah WILKINSON #975
Male Y04
00:09:02.37
00:09:02.37
155
(155)
Y04
155
00:01:50.88
Male
155
Padbury Catholic PS
395
8
5
4:31 min/km
00:05:25.33
5:09 min/km
184
00:03:37.03
3:48 min/km
126
156
1903
Luca MILLS
Luca MILLS #1903
Male Y04
00:09:02.78
00:09:02.78
156
(156)
Y04
156
00:01:51.29
Male
156
Subiaco PS
446
12
3
4:31 min/km
00:05:16.16
5:01 min/km
142
00:03:46.61
3:58 min/km
176
157
1417
Charlie CHANDLER
Charlie CHANDLER #1417
Male Y04
00:09:03.79
00:09:03.79
157
(157)
Y04
157
00:01:52.30
Male
157
Serpentine PS
3
4:31 min/km
00:05:21.64
5:06 min/km
169
00:03:42.14
3:53 min/km
151
158
1852
Konrad BARTELS
Konrad BARTELS #1852
Male Y04
00:09:03.99
00:09:03.99
158
(158)
Y04
158
00:01:52.50
Male
158
St Stephen's School Carramar
588
23
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:29.88
5:14 min/km
202
00:03:34.10
3:45 min/km
103
159
970
Reid FARRELLY
Reid FARRELLY #970
Male Y04
00:09:04.19
00:09:04.19
159
(159)
Y04
159
00:01:52.70
Male
159
Padbury Catholic PS
395
8
6
4:32 min/km
00:05:18.16
5:03 min/km
151
00:03:46.02
3:57 min/km
172
160
505
Kyle DIAZ
Kyle DIAZ #505
Male Y04
00:09:04.39
00:09:04.39
160
(160)
Y04
160
00:01:52.91
Male
160
Hawker Park PS
2
4:32 min/km
00:05:16.13
5:01 min/km
141
00:03:48.26
4:00 min/km
186
161
1038
Riley MCPHERSON
Riley MCPHERSON #1038
Male Y04
00:09:05.19
00:09:05.19
161
(161)
Y04
161
00:01:53.71
Male
161
Pearsall PS
608
26
3
4:32 min/km
00:05:11.78
4:56 min/km
126
00:03:53.41
4:05 min/km
217
162
604
Pieter KRUGER
Pieter KRUGER #604
Male Y04
00:09:05.61
00:09:05.61
162
(162)
Y04
162
00:01:54.12
Male
162
Holy Rosary
487
16
3
4:32 min/km
00:05:30.27
5:14 min/km
206
00:03:35.34
3:46 min/km
110
163
518
Djimon HUNTER
Djimon HUNTER #518
Male Y04
00:09:06.01
00:09:06.01
163
(163)
Y04
163
00:01:54.52
Male
163
Helena College
1
4:33 min/km
00:05:18.92
5:03 min/km
156
00:03:47.08
3:59 min/km
182
164
2229
James HUTCHINSON
James HUTCHINSON #2229
Male Y04
00:09:06.02
00:09:06.02
164
(164)
Y04
164
00:01:54.53
Male
164
St John's School
2
4:33 min/km
00:05:22.46
5:07 min/km
173
00:03:43.56
3:55 min/km
157
165
2219
Conor DURER-JONES
Conor DURER-JONES #2219
Male Y04
00:09:06.61
00:09:06.61
165
(165)
Y04
165
00:01:55.13
Male
165
St Francis of ACPS
1
4:33 min/km
00:05:21.92
5:06 min/km
170
00:03:44.69
3:56 min/km
162
166
84
Kehlan RUZICA
Kehlan RUZICA #84
Male Y04
00:09:07.02
00:09:07.02
166
(166)
Y04
166
00:01:55.54
Male
166
Ardross PS
232
5
5
4:33 min/km
00:05:17.56
5:02 min/km
148
00:03:49.46
4:01 min/km
191
167
2244
Ashton MEZZATESTA
Ashton MEZZATESTA #2244
Male Y04
00:09:07.44
00:09:07.44
167
(167)
Y04
167
00:01:55.95
Male
167
St Anthony's
1
4:33 min/km
00:05:24.31
5:08 min/km
178
00:03:43.12
3:54 min/km
154
168
1462
Alessandro SHAREEF
Alessandro SHAREEF #1462
Male Y04
00:09:08.45
00:09:08.45
168
(168)
Y04
168
00:01:56.96
Male
168
South Perth PS
482
15
4
4:34 min/km
00:05:17.92
5:02 min/km
150
00:03:50.52
4:02 min/km
199
169
2088
Clancy O'DONNELL
Clancy O'DONNELL #2088
Male Y04
00:09:09.03
00:09:09.03
169
(169)
Y04
169
00:01:57.55
Male
169
West Leederville PS
566
22
4
4:34 min/km
00:05:24.92
5:09 min/km
181
00:03:44.11
3:55 min/km
158
170
2261
Mason SCOTT
Mason SCOTT #2261
Male Y04
00:09:09.03
00:09:09.03
170
(170)
Y04
170
00:01:57.55
Male
170
Anne Hamersley PS
2
4:34 min/km
00:05:20.61
5:05 min/km
165
00:03:48.42
4:00 min/km
187
171
1616
Lenny HALLAM
Lenny HALLAM #1616
Male Y04
00:09:09.46
00:09:09.46
171
(171)
Y04
171
00:01:57.97
Male
171
St Denis PS
496
18
3
4:34 min/km
00:05:12.19
4:57 min/km
127
00:03:57.26
4:09 min/km
231
172
1765
Mason ALEKSOSKI
Mason ALEKSOSKI #1765
Male Y04
00:09:10.30
00:09:10.30
172
(172)
Y04
172
00:01:58.82
Male
172
St Peter's Primary
642
27
3
4:35 min/km
00:05:20.82
5:05 min/km
167
00:03:49.48
4:01 min/km
192
173
2051
Jace HONG
Jace HONG #2051
Male Y04
00:09:10.31
00:09:10.31
173
(173)
Y04
173
00:01:58.83
Male
173
Ursula Frayne CC
462
13
5
4:35 min/km
00:05:20.16
5:04 min/km
162
00:03:50.15
4:02 min/km
197
174
140
Stanley MILTON
Stanley MILTON #140
Male Y04
00:09:10.79
00:09:10.79
174
(174)
Y04
174
00:01:59.31
Male
174
Beaumaris PS
415
9
3
4:35 min/km
00:05:24.12
5:08 min/km
177
00:03:46.67
3:58 min/km
177
175
545
Jaye FEIST
Jaye FEIST #545
Male Y04
00:09:10.79
00:09:10.79
175
(175)
Y04
175
00:01:59.31
Male
175
Hocking PS
426
10
5
4:35 min/km
00:05:19.91
5:04 min/km
160
00:03:50.88
4:03 min/km
202
176
1615
Kai ELLEVSON
Kai ELLEVSON #1615
Male Y04
00:09:11.08
00:09:11.08
176
(176)
Y04
176
00:01:59.59
Male
176
St Denis PS
496
18
4
4:35 min/km
00:05:28.16
5:12 min/km
194
00:03:42.91
3:54 min/km
153
177
971
Connor GRIFFITHS
Connor GRIFFITHS #971
Male Y04
00:09:11.89
00:09:11.89
177
(177)
Y04
177
00:02:00.40
Male
177
Padbury Catholic PS
395
8
7
4:35 min/km
00:05:25.17
5:09 min/km
182
00:03:46.72
3:58 min/km
178
178
2228
Henry HUNTER
Henry HUNTER #2228
Male Y04
00:09:12.50
00:09:12.50
178
(178)
Y04
178
00:02:01.02
Male
178
Darlington PS
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:26.23
5:10 min/km
185
00:03:46.27
3:58 min/km
175
179
139
Xavier MCINTYRE
Xavier MCINTYRE #139
Male Y04
00:09:12.70
00:09:12.70
179
(179)
Y04
179
00:02:01.21
Male
179
Beaumaris PS
415
9
4
4:36 min/km
00:05:20.61
5:05 min/km
164
00:03:52.08
4:04 min/km
208
180
656
Fynn SHEEHAN
Fynn SHEEHAN #656
Male Y04
00:09:12.71
00:09:12.71
180
(180)
Y04
180
00:02:01.22
Male
180
Iona PC
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:17.18
5:02 min/km
146
00:03:55.52
4:07 min/km
224
181
2253
Jaxon PELESASA
Jaxon PELESASA #2253
Male Y04
00:09:13.78
00:09:13.78
181
(181)
Y04
181
00:02:02.29
Male
181
Doubleview PS
590
24
3
4:36 min/km
00:05:37.41
5:21 min/km
236
00:03:36.36
3:47 min/km
118
182
1262
Tully GASPAR
Tully GASPAR #1262
Male Y04
00:09:13.92
00:09:13.92
182
(182)
Y04
182
00:02:02.44
Male
182
Richmond PS
714
28
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:23.07
5:07 min/km
175
00:03:50.85
4:03 min/km
201
183
600
Alex COSENTINO
Alex COSENTINO #600
Male Y04
00:09:14.53
00:09:14.53
183
(183)
Y04
183
00:02:03.05
Male
183
Holy Rosary
487
16
4
4:37 min/km
00:05:28.64
5:12 min/km
197
00:03:45.89
3:57 min/km
171
184
2256
Emmett PRETLOVE
Emmett PRETLOVE #2256
Male Y04
00:09:14.75
00:09:14.75
184
(184)
Y04
184
00:02:03.26
Male
184
Cooinda PS
2
4:37 min/km
00:05:28.64
5:12 min/km
198
00:03:46.10
3:58 min/km
173
185
1855
Oliver JEFFERIES
Oliver JEFFERIES #1855
Male Y04
00:09:14.94
00:09:14.94
185
(185)
Y04
185
00:02:03.45
Male
185
St Stephen's School Carramar
588
23
3
4:37 min/km
00:05:30.16
5:14 min/km
205
00:03:44.77
3:56 min/km
163
186
1504
Jackson MCDOUGALL
Jackson MCDOUGALL #1504
Male Y04
00:09:15.28
00:09:15.28
186
(186)
Y04
186
00:02:03.80
Male
186
Spring Hill PS
167
4
6
4:37 min/km
00:05:26.37
5:10 min/km
186
00:03:48.91
4:00 min/km
189
187
1550
Flynn BAXTER
Flynn BAXTER #1550
Male Y04
00:09:15.34
00:09:15.34
187
(187)
Y04
187
00:02:03.86
Male
187
St Anthony's Wanneroo
919
31
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:22.06
5:06 min/km
171
00:03:53.28
4:05 min/km
216
188
390
Henry YOUNG
Henry YOUNG #390
Male Y04
00:09:15.35
00:09:15.35
188
(188)
Y04
188
00:02:03.86
Male
188
Freshwater Bay PS
335
7
4
4:37 min/km
00:05:10.96
4:56 min/km
123
00:04:04.38
4:17 min/km
257
189
1899
Khristian BACCHELLI-KHOO
Khristian BACCHELLI-KHOO #1899
Male Y04
00:09:15.95
00:09:15.95
189
(189)
Y04
189
00:02:04.46
Male
189
Subiaco PS
446
12
4
4:37 min/km
00:05:24.42
5:08 min/km
179
00:03:51.53
4:03 min/km
204
190
2050
Lachlan FEARN -CORFIELD
Lachlan FEARN -CORFIELD #2050
Male Y04
00:09:16.29
00:09:16.29
190
(190)
Y04
190
00:02:04.81
Male
190
Ursula Frayne CC
462
13
6
4:38 min/km
00:05:17.81
5:02 min/km
149
00:03:58.48
4:11 min/km
237
191
1727
Joey FILE
Joey FILE #1727
Male Y04
00:09:16.30
00:09:16.30
191
(191)
Y04
191
00:02:04.81
Male
191
St Marks ACS
595
25
3
4:38 min/km
00:05:39.93
5:23 min/km
244
00:03:36.37
3:47 min/km
119
192
199
Rafferty KNOWLES
Rafferty KNOWLES #199
Male Y04
00:09:16.35
00:09:16.35
192
(192)
Y04
192
00:02:04.87
Male
192
Carramar PS
515
20
4
4:38 min/km
00:05:24.52
5:09 min/km
180
00:03:51.83
4:04 min/km
205
193
291
Noah WAINWRIGHT
Noah WAINWRIGHT #291
Male Y04
00:09:16.36
00:09:16.36
193
(193)
Y04
193
00:02:04.88
Male
193
Court GS
946
32
1
4:38 min/km
00:05:32.11
5:16 min/km
214
00:03:44.25
3:56 min/km
159
194
1728
Griffin GARDINER
Griffin GARDINER #1728
Male Y04
00:09:16.76
00:09:16.76
194
(194)
Y04
194
00:02:05.27
Male
194
St Marks ACS
595
25
4
4:38 min/km
00:05:39.76
5:23 min/km
243
00:03:37.00
3:48 min/km
125
195
1226
Brodie YARDLEY
Brodie YARDLEY #1226
Male Y04
00:09:16.77
00:09:16.77
195
(195)
Y04
195
00:02:05.28
Male
195
Quinns Rocks PS
955
35
1
4:38 min/km
00:05:15.46
5:00 min/km
137
00:04:01.30
4:14 min/km
244
196
1592
Austin LONGFIELD-CROSS
Austin LONGFIELD-CROSS #1592
Male Y04
00:09:16.77
00:09:16.77
196
(196)
Y04
196
00:02:05.28
Male
196
St Brigids Bridgetown
1
4:38 min/km
00:05:34.66
5:18 min/km
224
00:03:42.10
3:53 min/km
150
197
802
Mason WAKE
Mason WAKE #802
Male Y04
00:09:17.28
00:09:17.28
197
(197)
Y04
197
00:02:05.79
Male
197
Makybe Rise PS
1
4:38 min/km
00:05:31.09
5:15 min/km
208
00:03:46.18
3:58 min/km
174
198
33
Harvey QUINN
Harvey QUINN #33
Male Y04
00:09:17.78
00:09:17.78
198
(198)
Y04
198
00:02:06.29
Male
198
Applecross PS
442
11
5
4:38 min/km
00:05:25.33
5:09 min/km
183
00:03:52.44
4:04 min/km
212
199
1099
Emerson WHEELER
Emerson WHEELER #1099
Male Y04
00:09:18.04
00:09:18.04
199
(199)
Y04
199
00:02:06.55
Male
199
Peter Moyes ACS
159
3
11
4:39 min/km
00:05:22.88
5:07 min/km
174
00:03:55.15
4:07 min/km
223
200
1093
Tom LANGLANDS
Tom LANGLANDS #1093
Male Y04
00:09:18.79
00:09:18.79
200
(200)
Y04
200
00:02:07.31
Male
200
Peter Moyes ACS
159
3
12
4:39 min/km
00:05:28.85
5:13 min/km
199
00:03:49.94
4:02 min/km
194
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (324 items)
© 2023