School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
358
1547
Oliver JONES
Oliver JONES #1547
Male Y03
00:10:31.79
00:10:31.79
229
(229)
Y03
229
00:02:49.65
Male
229
St Anthony's Wanneroo
604
23
5
5:15 min/km
00:06:05.25
5:47 min/km
353
225
225
00:04:26.53
4:40 min/km
359
225
225
464
1574
Isabel WALKER
Isabel WALKER #1574
Female Y03
00:13:21.10
00:13:21.10
222
(222)
Y03
222
00:05:18.64
Female
222
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
5
6:40 min/km
00:07:23.29
7:02 min/km
459
216
216
00:05:57.80
6:16 min/km
473
231
231
465
1573
Lily OLIVER
Lily OLIVER #1573
Female Y03
00:13:26.22
00:13:26.22
223
(223)
Y03
223
00:05:23.76
Female
223
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
6
6:43 min/km
00:07:31.87
7:10 min/km
463
220
220
00:05:54.35
6:13 min/km
471
229
229
1591
Ted MENTLEIN
Ted MENTLEIN #1591
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Brigids Bridgetown
198
1598
Emma WEST
Emma WEST #1598
Female Y03
00:09:33.25
00:09:33.25
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:30.79
Female
51
St Brigids Bridgetown
1
4:46 min/km
00:05:35.91
5:19 min/km
210
59
59
00:03:57.34
4:09 min/km
195
50
50
43
1611
Ashton PEAKE
Ashton PEAKE #1611
Male Y03
00:08:34.61
00:08:34.61
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:00:52.47
Male
38
St Denis PS
316
9
1
4:17 min/km
00:05:00.51
4:46 min/km
39
34
34
00:03:34.10
3:45 min/km
53
47
47
363
1631
Ariana DOWLING
Ariana DOWLING #1631
Female Y03
00:10:34.27
00:10:34.27
134
(134)
Y03
134
00:02:31.82
Female
134
St Denis PS
736
31
1
5:17 min/km
00:06:16.95
5:58 min/km
392
162
162
00:04:17.32
4:30 min/km
318
104
104
380
1632
Sofia MURRAY
Sofia MURRAY #1632
Female Y03
00:10:45.74
00:10:45.74
150
(150)
Y03
150
00:02:43.28
Female
150
St Denis PS
736
31
2
5:22 min/km
00:06:27.57
6:09 min/km
417
179
179
00:04:18.17
4:31 min/km
320
106
106
65
1612
Henry PORIC
Henry PORIC #1612
Male Y03
00:08:47.79
00:08:47.79
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:05.66
Male
57
St Denis PS
316
9
2
4:23 min/km
00:05:10.17
4:55 min/km
74
63
63
00:03:37.62
3:49 min/km
67
60
60
124
1613
William VASSILIOU
William VASSILIOU #1613
Male Y03
00:09:10.37
00:09:10.37
103
(103)
Y03
103
00:01:28.24
Male
103
St Denis PS
316
9
3
4:35 min/km
00:05:23.74
5:08 min/km
132
105
105
00:03:46.63
3:58 min/km
115
98
98
461
1633
Ava STEVENS
Ava STEVENS #1633
Female Y03
00:13:14.82
00:13:14.82
219
(219)
Y03
219
00:05:12.36
Female
219
St Denis PS
736
31
3
6:37 min/km
00:07:28.39
7:07 min/km
462
219
219
00:05:46.43
6:04 min/km
466
224
224
154
1609
Matteo DI MARTINO
Matteo DI MARTINO #1609
Male Y03
00:09:19.01
00:09:19.01
118
(118)
Y03
118
00:01:36.87
Male
118
St Denis PS
316
9
4
4:39 min/km
00:05:25.05
5:09 min/km
138
109
109
00:03:53.95
4:06 min/km
173
131
131
475
1630
Sara DI GIROLAMO
Sara DI GIROLAMO #1630
Female Y03
00:14:04.08
00:14:04.08
233
(233)
Y03
233
00:06:01.62
Female
233
St Denis PS
736
31
4
7:02 min/km
00:08:28.29
8:04 min/km
476
233
233
00:05:35.78
5:53 min/km
456
214
214
260
1610
Elijah HORNER
Elijah HORNER #1610
Male Y03
00:09:50.85
00:09:50.85
188
(188)
Y03
188
00:02:08.72
Male
188
St Denis PS
316
9
5
4:55 min/km
00:05:46.41
5:29 min/km
277
197
197
00:04:04.44
4:17 min/km
241
181
181
91
2187
Kamron MAKAWA
Kamron MAKAWA #2187
Male Y03
00:08:58.53
00:08:58.53
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:16.39
Male
81
St Francis of ACPS
1
4:29 min/km
00:05:04.04
4:49 min/km
48
42
42
00:03:54.48
4:06 min/km
177
134
134
95
1702
Jackson WAIDE
Jackson WAIDE #1702
Male Y03
00:08:59.95
00:08:59.95
85
(85)
Y03
85
00:01:17.82
Male
85
St James' AS
1
4:29 min/km
00:05:16.77
5:01 min/km
101
82
82
00:03:43.18
3:54 min/km
99
86
86
18
2185
Oscar LO PROTO
Oscar LO PROTO #2185
Male Y03
00:08:10.70
00:08:10.70
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:28.57
Male
15
St Jerome's PS
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:48.26
4:34 min/km
18
14
14
00:03:22.44
3:33 min/km
14
14
14
258
2190
Gus MCPHERSON
Gus MCPHERSON #2190
Male Y03
00:09:49.83
00:09:49.83
186
(186)
Y03
186
00:02:07.70
Male
186
St Joseph's School Moora
1
4:54 min/km
00:05:48.85
5:32 min/km
291
203
203
00:04:00.98
4:13 min/km
220
165
165
1722
Hugo MELLOR
Hugo MELLOR #1722
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Marks ACS
425
13
23
1723
Mason WATERS
Mason WATERS #1723
Male Y03
00:08:17.37
00:08:17.37
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:35.24
Male
18
St Marks ACS
425
13
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:47.45
4:33 min/km
17
13
13
00:03:29.92
3:40 min/km
38
33
33
209
1741
Poppy GROWDEN
Poppy GROWDEN #1741
Female Y03
00:09:36.72
00:09:36.72
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:34.26
Female
57
St Marks ACS
476
22
1
4:48 min/km
00:05:27.60
5:12 min/km
155
37
37
00:04:09.11
4:22 min/km
267
74
74
362
1739
Alyssa COYNE
Alyssa COYNE #1739
Female Y03
00:10:33.87
00:10:33.87
133
(133)
Y03
133
00:02:31.42
Female
133
St Marks ACS
476
22
2
5:16 min/km
00:06:09.16
5:51 min/km
375
147
147
00:04:24.71
4:38 min/km
355
132
132
146
1721
Max DAVIDSON
Max DAVIDSON #1721
Male Y03
00:09:17.00
00:09:17.00
114
(114)
Y03
114
00:01:34.86
Male
114
St Marks ACS
425
13
2
4:38 min/km
00:05:28.28
5:12 min/km
162
122
122
00:03:48.72
4:00 min/km
135
110
110
368
1743
Maddison WEBB
Maddison WEBB #1743
Female Y03
00:10:37.73
00:10:37.73
139
(139)
Y03
139
00:02:35.28
Female
139
St Marks ACS
476
22
3
5:18 min/km
00:06:09.39
5:51 min/km
376
148
148
00:04:28.34
4:42 min/km
371
144
144
193
1720
Blake CLEMENTS
Blake CLEMENTS #1720
Male Y03
00:09:32.59
00:09:32.59
145
(145)
Y03
145
00:01:50.46
Male
145
St Marks ACS
425
13
3
4:46 min/km
00:05:42.80
5:26 min/km
248
179
179
00:03:49.79
4:01 min/km
148
120
120
377
1740
Zahra GREIVE
Zahra GREIVE #1740
Female Y03
00:10:41.98
00:10:41.98
147
(147)
Y03
147
00:02:39.53
Female
147
St Marks ACS
476
22
4
5:20 min/km
00:06:16.53
5:58 min/km
390
160
160
00:04:25.45
4:39 min/km
356
133
133
199
1724
Freddie WHITTINGHAM
Freddie WHITTINGHAM #1724
Male Y03
00:09:33.37
00:09:33.37
148
(148)
Y03
148
00:01:51.23
Male
148
St Marks ACS
425
13
4
4:46 min/km
00:05:42.30
5:26 min/km
244
177
177
00:03:51.07
4:03 min/km
158
127
127
381
1742
Tessa LOVELL
Tessa LOVELL #1742
Female Y03
00:10:45.74
00:10:45.74
151
(151)
Y03
151
00:02:43.28
Female
151
St Marks ACS
476
22
5
5:22 min/km
00:06:16.91
5:58 min/km
391
161
161
00:04:28.82
4:42 min/km
372
145
145
58
2203
George RYAN
George RYAN #2203
Male Y03
00:08:43.86
00:08:43.86
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:01.73
Male
52
St Michael's School
1
4:21 min/km
00:05:05.65
4:51 min/km
54
47
47
00:03:38.21
3:49 min/km
70
63
63
153
2430
Pippa STEFANELLI
Pippa STEFANELLI #2430
Female Y03
00:09:19.00
00:09:19.00
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:01:16.54
Female
36
St Michael's School
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:26.38
5:10 min/km
148
32
32
00:03:52.61
4:04 min/km
166
38
38
1788
Paige WHITEHEAD
Paige WHITEHEAD #1788
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
St Peter's Primary
265
8
01:42:24.32
37:31 min/km
175
1760
Dion COLE
Dion COLE #1760
Male Y03
00:09:27.32
00:09:27.32
130
(130)
Y03
130
00:01:45.18
Male
130
St Peter's Primary
598
22
1
4:43 min/km
00:05:37.77
5:21 min/km
217
158
158
00:03:49.54
4:01 min/km
147
119
119
128
1784
Madeleine EPTON
Madeleine EPTON #1784
Female Y03
00:09:11.75
00:09:11.75
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:09.30
Female
23
St Peter's Primary
265
8
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:25.36
5:09 min/km
140
30
30
00:03:46.39
3:58 min/km
109
15
15
244
1785
Ava MAINSTONE
Ava MAINSTONE #1785
Female Y03
00:09:46.65
00:09:46.65
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:44.19
Female
66
St Peter's Primary
265
8
2
4:53 min/km
00:05:43.77
5:27 min/km
258
74
74
00:04:02.87
4:15 min/km
234
60
60
176
1763
Jordan WERNICKE
Jordan WERNICKE #1763
Male Y03
00:09:27.61
00:09:27.61
131
(131)
Y03
131
00:01:45.47
Male
131
St Peter's Primary
598
22
2
4:43 min/km
00:05:42.09
5:25 min/km
242
175
175
00:03:45.51
3:57 min/km
107
93
93
221
1764
Jack WILKINS
Jack WILKINS #1764
Male Y03
00:09:39.08
00:09:39.08
161
(161)
Y03
161
00:01:56.95
Male
161
St Peter's Primary
598
22
3
4:49 min/km
00:05:32.56
5:16 min/km
188
138
138
00:04:06.52
4:19 min/km
250
186
186
256
1786
Rosheen REARDON
Rosheen REARDON #1786
Female Y03
00:09:49.49
00:09:49.49
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:47.04
Female
71
St Peter's Primary
265
8
3
4:54 min/km
00:05:44.60
5:28 min/km
263
76
76
00:04:04.89
4:17 min/km
243
61
61
240
1761
Asher RAVEENDRAKUMAR
Asher RAVEENDRAKUMAR #1761
Male Y03
00:09:45.57
00:09:45.57
176
(176)
Y03
176
00:02:03.43
Male
176
St Peter's Primary
598
22
4
4:52 min/km
00:05:45.81
5:29 min/km
269
192
192
00:03:59.76
4:12 min/km
213
159
159
324
1783
Grace COX
Grace COX #1783
Female Y03
00:10:18.87
00:10:18.87
105
(105)
Y03
105
00:02:16.41
Female
105
St Peter's Primary
265
8
4
5:09 min/km
00:06:00.65
5:43 min/km
335
112
112
00:04:18.22
4:31 min/km
322
108
108
252
1759
Arche CAMPBELL
Arche CAMPBELL #1759
Male Y03
00:09:48.01
00:09:48.01
184
(184)
Y03
184
00:02:05.87
Male
184
St Peter's Primary
598
22
5
4:54 min/km
00:05:50.90
5:34 min/km
304
210
210
00:03:57.10
4:09 min/km
193
144
144
344
1787
Nyla SUNDERLAND
Nyla SUNDERLAND #1787
Female Y03
00:10:25.96
00:10:25.96
121
(121)
Y03
121
00:02:23.50
Female
121
St Peter's Primary
265
8
5
5:12 min/km
00:06:07.75
5:50 min/km
367
141
141
00:04:18.21
4:31 min/km
321
107
107
282
1762
Dylan SHAH
Dylan SHAH #1762
Male Y03
00:09:56.60
00:09:56.60
201
(201)
Y03
201
00:02:14.47
Male
201
St Peter's Primary
598
22
6
4:58 min/km
00:05:55.03
5:38 min/km
316
216
216
00:04:01.57
4:14 min/km
227
170
170
30
1850
Neil SCHOEMAN
Neil SCHOEMAN #1850
Male Y03
00:08:25.64
00:08:25.64
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:43.50
Male
25
St Stephen's School Carramar
281
7
1
4:12 min/km
00:04:57.63
4:43 min/km
32
27
27
00:03:28.00
3:38 min/km
33
29
29
354
1869
Edith MORSON
Edith MORSON #1869
Female Y03
00:10:30.99
00:10:30.99
128
(128)
Y03
128
00:02:28.53
Female
128
St Stephen's School Carramar
654
28
1
5:15 min/km
00:06:15.51
5:57 min/km
387
157
157
00:04:15.47
4:28 min/km
307
96
96
367
1870
Evie PETCH
Evie PETCH #1870
Female Y03
00:10:37.50
00:10:37.50
138
(138)
Y03
138
00:02:35.05
Female
138
St Stephen's School Carramar
654
28
2
5:18 min/km
00:06:16.53
5:58 min/km
389
159
159
00:04:20.97
4:34 min/km
339
120
120
75
1851
Jack WAKELING
Jack WAKELING #1851
Male Y03
00:08:51.23
00:08:51.23
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:09.10
Male
66
St Stephen's School Carramar
281
7
2
4:25 min/km
00:05:06.89
4:52 min/km
61
53
53
00:03:44.34
3:56 min/km
104
90
90
83
1848
Israel MADZIWA
Israel MADZIWA #1848
Male Y03
00:08:54.27
00:08:54.27
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:12.13
Male
73
St Stephen's School Carramar
281
7
3
4:27 min/km
00:05:03.41
4:48 min/km
46
40
40
00:03:50.85
4:03 min/km
154
125
125
425
1872
Olivia WONG
Olivia WONG #1872
Female Y03
00:11:23.48
00:11:23.48
188
(188)
Y03
188
00:03:21.02
Female
188
St Stephen's School Carramar
654
28
3
5:41 min/km
00:06:28.91
6:10 min/km
419
181
181
00:04:54.57
5:10 min/km
425
187
187
152
1847
Josiah HARRIS
Josiah HARRIS #1847
Male Y03
00:09:18.63
00:09:18.63
117
(117)
Y03
117
00:01:36.50
Male
117
St Stephen's School Carramar
281
7
4
4:39 min/km
00:05:29.49
5:13 min/km
168
127
127
00:03:49.14
4:01 min/km
141
114
114
442
1868
Riya KARANIA
Riya KARANIA #1868
Female Y03
00:11:51.49
00:11:51.49
200
(200)
Y03
200
00:03:49.04
Female
200
St Stephen's School Carramar
654
28
4
5:55 min/km
00:06:45.17
6:25 min/km
444
201
201
00:05:06.32
5:22 min/km
442
202
202
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023