School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
171
1219
Kaden FULLER
Kaden FULLER #1219
Male Y03
00:09:23.26
00:09:23.26
127
(127)
Y03
127
00:01:41.13
Male
127
Quinns Rocks PS
622
24
2
4:41 min/km
00:05:19.82
5:04 min/km
112
91
91
00:04:03.44
4:16 min/km
236
176
176
317
1345
Rose DUNDAS
Rose DUNDAS #1345
Female Y03
00:10:15.42
00:10:15.42
98
(98)
Y03
98
00:02:12.97
Female
98
Rosalie PS
372
15
2
5:07 min/km
00:05:26.78
5:11 min/km
151
34
34
00:04:48.64
5:03 min/km
412
176
176
404
940
Isabella MAGORWA
Isabella MAGORWA #940
Female Y03
00:10:57.40
00:10:57.40
168
(168)
Y03
168
00:02:54.94
Female
168
Mundijong PS
1
5:28 min/km
00:06:07.95
5:50 min/km
370
143
143
00:04:49.44
5:04 min/km
414
177
177
265
285
Liam VAN HOUWELINGEN
Liam VAN HOUWELINGEN #285
Male Y03
00:09:52.46
00:09:52.46
193
(193)
Y03
193
00:02:10.32
Male
193
Court GS
679
26
4
4:56 min/km
00:05:48.67
5:32 min/km
289
202
202
00:04:03.78
4:16 min/km
237
177
177
219
513
Harry ALLAN
Harry ALLAN #513
Male Y03
00:09:38.47
00:09:38.47
159
(159)
Y03
159
00:01:56.33
Male
159
Helena College
716
28
2
4:49 min/km
00:05:34.55
5:18 min/km
198
145
145
00:04:03.91
4:16 min/km
238
178
178
413
2414
Ruby HALL
Ruby HALL #2414
Female Y03
00:11:06.92
00:11:06.92
176
(176)
Y03
176
00:03:04.46
Female
176
Capel PS
1
5:33 min/km
00:06:17.35
5:59 min/km
394
164
164
00:04:49.56
5:04 min/km
415
178
178
235
2191
Noah MILLER GROSSMANN
Noah MILLER GROSSMANN #2191
Male Y03
00:09:43.14
00:09:43.14
172
(172)
Y03
172
00:02:01.00
Male
172
Dalyellup PS
2
4:51 min/km
00:05:39.20
5:23 min/km
225
164
164
00:04:03.93
4:16 min/km
239
179
179
427
1346
Penny MAHON
Penny MAHON #1346
Female Y03
00:11:25.16
00:11:25.16
189
(189)
Y03
189
00:03:22.70
Female
189
Rosalie PS
372
15
7
5:42 min/km
00:06:35.12
6:16 min/km
428
186
186
00:04:50.03
5:05 min/km
416
179
179
308
595
Brodie LOVELL
Brodie LOVELL #595
Male Y03
00:10:11.32
00:10:11.32
216
(216)
Y03
216
00:02:29.18
Male
216
Holy Rosary
426
14
6
5:05 min/km
00:06:07.28
5:49 min/km
366
226
226
00:04:04.03
4:16 min/km
240
180
180
416
2426
Billie PEGORARO
Billie PEGORARO #2426
Female Y03
00:11:10.77
00:11:10.77
179
(179)
Y03
179
00:03:08.31
Female
179
Capel PS
2
5:35 min/km
00:06:20.02
6:01 min/km
403
168
168
00:04:50.74
5:06 min/km
418
180
180
418
2675
Nilia SERESTI
Nilia SERESTI #2675
Female Y03
00:11:12.79
00:11:12.79
181
(181)
Y03
181
00:03:10.33
Female
181
PLC
277
9
5
5:36 min/km
00:06:21.84
6:03 min/km
409
173
173
00:04:50.94
5:06 min/km
419
181
181
260
1610
Elijah HORNER
Elijah HORNER #1610
Male Y03
00:09:50.85
00:09:50.85
188
(188)
Y03
188
00:02:08.72
Male
188
St Denis PS
316
9
5
4:55 min/km
00:05:46.41
5:29 min/km
277
197
197
00:04:04.44
4:17 min/km
241
181
181
405
303
Trinity ROBINSON
Trinity ROBINSON #303
Female Y03
00:10:59.45
00:10:59.45
169
(169)
Y03
169
00:02:57.00
Female
169
Court GS
216
5
4
5:29 min/km
00:06:07.95
5:50 min/km
369
142
142
00:04:51.50
5:06 min/km
420
182
182
220
934
Isaac MAGORWA
Isaac MAGORWA #934
Male Y03
00:09:39.08
00:09:39.08
160
(160)
Y03
160
00:01:56.95
Male
160
Mundijong PS
1
4:49 min/km
00:05:34.48
5:18 min/km
197
144
144
00:04:04.60
4:17 min/km
242
182
182
424
1119
Emily SMITH
Emily SMITH #1119
Female Y03
00:11:22.94
00:11:22.94
187
(187)
Y03
187
00:03:20.48
Female
187
Peter Moyes ACS
349
13
5
5:41 min/km
00:06:30.45
6:11 min/km
422
184
184
00:04:52.49
5:07 min/km
421
183
183
276
174
Chase CLIFFORD
Chase CLIFFORD #174
Male Y03
00:09:55.86
00:09:55.86
198
(198)
Y03
198
00:02:13.72
Male
198
Bridgetown PS
3
4:57 min/km
00:05:50.70
5:34 min/km
303
209
209
00:04:05.15
4:18 min/km
245
183
183
430
50
Chai Qi NG
Chai Qi NG #50
Female Y03
00:11:29.43
00:11:29.43
191
(191)
Y03
191
00:03:26.97
Female
191
Applecross PS
433
19
6
5:44 min/km
00:06:36.91
6:18 min/km
433
191
191
00:04:52.52
5:07 min/km
422
184
184
192
599
Fox SPENCER
Fox SPENCER #599
Male Y03
00:09:32.36
00:09:32.36
144
(144)
Y03
144
00:01:50.22
Male
144
Holy Rosary
426
14
3
4:46 min/km
00:05:27.01
5:11 min/km
153
118
118
00:04:05.34
4:18 min/km
246
184
184
280
1218
Kai DONNELLY
Kai DONNELLY #1218
Male Y03
00:09:56.51
00:09:56.51
200
(200)
Y03
200
00:02:14.38
Male
200
Quinns Rocks PS
622
24
3
4:58 min/km
00:05:50.06
5:33 min/km
300
207
207
00:04:06.45
4:19 min/km
249
185
185
415
662
Kate MALES
Kate MALES #662
Female Y03
00:11:08.96
00:11:08.96
178
(178)
Y03
178
00:03:06.50
Female
178
Iona PC
544
25
3
5:34 min/km
00:06:15.65
5:57 min/km
388
158
158
00:04:53.30
5:08 min/km
423
185
185
433
158
Alexa STEVANOVSKI
Alexa STEVANOVSKI #158
Female Y03
00:11:33.48
00:11:33.48
193
(193)
Y03
193
00:03:31.02
Female
193
Beaumaris PS
568
27
4
5:46 min/km
00:06:39.40
6:20 min/km
437
195
195
00:04:54.07
5:09 min/km
424
186
186
221
1764
Jack WILKINS
Jack WILKINS #1764
Male Y03
00:09:39.08
00:09:39.08
161
(161)
Y03
161
00:01:56.95
Male
161
St Peter's Primary
598
22
3
4:49 min/km
00:05:32.56
5:16 min/km
188
138
138
00:04:06.52
4:19 min/km
250
186
186
425
1872
Olivia WONG
Olivia WONG #1872
Female Y03
00:11:23.48
00:11:23.48
188
(188)
Y03
188
00:03:21.02
Female
188
St Stephen's School Carramar
654
28
3
5:41 min/km
00:06:28.91
6:10 min/km
419
181
181
00:04:54.57
5:10 min/km
425
187
187
272
960
Nathaniel DAYMAN
Nathaniel DAYMAN #960
Male Y03
00:09:54.69
00:09:54.69
196
(196)
Y03
196
00:02:12.55
Male
196
Padbury Catholic PS
520
15
6
4:57 min/km
00:05:48.04
5:31 min/km
285
200
200
00:04:06.65
4:19 min/km
252
187
187
295
1301
Mason HOWARD
Mason HOWARD #1301
Male Y03
00:10:02.60
00:10:02.60
210
(210)
Y03
210
00:02:20.46
Male
210
Rivervale PS
1
5:01 min/km
00:05:55.80
5:38 min/km
318
218
218
00:04:06.79
4:19 min/km
253
188
188
406
2420
Maisy MARTIN
Maisy MARTIN #2420
Female Y03
00:10:59.63
00:10:59.63
170
(170)
Y03
170
00:02:57.17
Female
170
Safety Bay PS
1
5:29 min/km
00:06:04.41
5:47 min/km
350
127
127
00:04:55.22
5:10 min/km
426
188
188
399
1306
Evee COLLARD
Evee COLLARD #1306
Female Y03
00:10:54.73
00:10:54.73
163
(163)
Y03
163
00:02:52.28
Female
163
Rivervale PS
1
5:27 min/km
00:05:59.13
5:42 min/km
330
107
107
00:04:55.60
5:11 min/km
427
189
189
239
283
Ryan STUART
Ryan STUART #283
Male Y03
00:09:44.11
00:09:44.11
175
(175)
Y03
175
00:02:01.97
Male
175
Court GS
679
26
2
4:52 min/km
00:05:37.15
5:21 min/km
215
156
156
00:04:06.95
4:19 min/km
255
189
189
155
282
Bayden MOODIE
Bayden MOODIE #282
Male Y03
00:09:19.36
00:09:19.36
119
(119)
Y03
119
00:01:37.22
Male
119
Court GS
679
26
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:12.04
4:57 min/km
81
70
70
00:04:07.32
4:20 min/km
256
190
190
417
659
Grace GOULD
Grace GOULD #659
Female Y03
00:11:11.98
00:11:11.98
180
(180)
Y03
180
00:03:09.52
Female
180
Iona PC
544
25
4
5:35 min/km
00:06:15.10
5:57 min/km
385
155
155
00:04:56.88
5:12 min/km
429
190
190
263
1415
Chance DOWSEN
Chance DOWSEN #1415
Male Y03
00:09:51.45
00:09:51.45
191
(191)
Y03
191
00:02:09.32
Male
191
Serpentine PS
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:43.99
5:27 min/km
259
185
185
00:04:07.46
4:20 min/km
258
191
191
432
625
Holly DUFFIELD
Holly DUFFIELD #625
Female Y03
00:11:32.46
00:11:32.46
192
(192)
Y03
192
00:03:30.00
Female
192
Holy Rosary
314
12
6
5:46 min/km
00:06:35.52
6:16 min/km
429
187
187
00:04:56.93
5:12 min/km
430
191
191
411
525
Kirrily MARTIN
Kirrily MARTIN #525
Female Y03
00:11:04.09
00:11:04.09
174
(174)
Y03
174
00:03:01.63
Female
174
Helena College
501
23
3
5:32 min/km
00:06:06.32
5:48 min/km
361
136
136
00:04:57.77
5:13 min/km
431
192
192
231
1892
Brody KERRIDGE
Brody KERRIDGE #1892
Male Y03
00:09:42.11
00:09:42.11
170
(170)
Y03
170
00:01:59.97
Male
170
Subiaco PS
260
6
6
4:51 min/km
00:05:34.24
5:18 min/km
196
143
143
00:04:07.86
4:20 min/km
262
192
192
223
192
Ethan THOMAS SWEETIN
Ethan THOMAS SWEETIN #192
Male Y03
00:09:39.50
00:09:39.50
163
(163)
Y03
163
00:01:57.37
Male
163
Carramar PS
2
4:49 min/km
00:05:31.06
5:15 min/km
174
130
130
00:04:08.44
4:21 min/km
265
193
193
438
769
Eva COOTE
Eva COOTE #769
Female Y03
00:11:41.79
00:11:41.79
196
(196)
Y03
196
00:03:39.33
Female
196
Landsdale PS
741
32
3
5:50 min/km
00:06:43.65
6:24 min/km
442
199
199
00:04:58.13
5:13 min/km
432
193
193
401
1281
Anna FLYNN
Anna FLYNN #1281
Female Y03
00:10:55.98
00:10:55.98
165
(165)
Y03
165
00:02:53.52
Female
165
Richmond PS
3
5:27 min/km
00:05:57.49
5:40 min/km
323
102
102
00:04:58.48
5:14 min/km
433
194
194
277
1891
Elijah FOO
Elijah FOO #1891
Male Y03
00:09:55.86
00:09:55.86
199
(199)
Y03
199
00:02:13.72
Male
199
Subiaco PS
260
6
9
4:57 min/km
00:05:46.01
5:29 min/km
271
193
193
00:04:09.84
4:22 min/km
271
194
194
227
1549
Lennon POWER
Lennon POWER #1549
Male Y03
00:09:41.31
00:09:41.31
167
(167)
Y03
167
00:01:59.18
Male
167
St Anthony's Wanneroo
604
23
2
4:50 min/km
00:05:31.35
5:15 min/km
179
133
133
00:04:09.96
4:23 min/km
272
195
195
420
773
Savannah SHERIFF
Savannah SHERIFF #773
Female Y03
00:11:13.73
00:11:13.73
183
(183)
Y03
183
00:03:11.28
Female
183
Landsdale PS
741
32
2
5:36 min/km
00:06:13.65
5:55 min/km
384
154
154
00:05:00.08
5:15 min/km
434
195
195
298
74
Par OSTLIN
Par OSTLIN #74
Male Y03
00:10:08.07
00:10:08.07
212
(212)
Y03
212
00:02:25.94
Male
212
Ardross PS
553
16
5
5:04 min/km
00:05:57.48
5:40 min/km
322
221
221
00:04:10.59
4:23 min/km
273
196
196
447
2694
Piper ADDISON
Piper ADDISON #2694
Female Y03
00:12:08.34
00:12:08.34
205
(205)
Y03
205
00:04:05.88
Female
205
Lake Joondalup BC
726
30
4
6:04 min/km
00:07:08.04
6:47 min/km
454
211
211
00:05:00.29
5:16 min/km
435
196
196
246
2192
Joseph MIPPY
Joseph MIPPY #2192
Male Y03
00:09:47.36
00:09:47.36
180
(180)
Y03
180
00:02:05.22
Male
180
Moora PS
1
4:53 min/km
00:05:36.53
5:20 min/km
213
154
154
00:04:10.82
4:24 min/km
274
197
197
441
259
Jessie ELSEGOOD
Jessie ELSEGOOD #259
Female Y03
00:11:46.23
00:11:46.23
199
(199)
Y03
199
00:03:43.77
Female
199
Collier PS
667
29
3
5:53 min/km
00:06:45.77
6:26 min/km
445
202
202
00:05:00.46
5:16 min/km
436
197
197
440
628
Alicia WOOLFREY
Alicia WOOLFREY #628
Female Y03
00:11:44.21
00:11:44.21
198
(198)
Y03
198
00:03:41.76
Female
198
Holy Rosary
314
12
7
5:52 min/km
00:06:42.15
6:22 min/km
441
198
198
00:05:02.06
5:17 min/km
437
198
198
294
2724
Amiel GUMBO
Amiel GUMBO #2724
Male Y03
00:10:01.59
00:10:01.59
209
(209)
Y03
209
00:02:19.45
Male
209
Lake Joondalup BC
690
27
4
5:00 min/km
00:05:50.49
5:33 min/km
302
208
208
00:04:11.09
4:24 min/km
276
198
198
247
1544
Evan ALDERSON
Evan ALDERSON #1544
Male Y03
00:09:47.60
00:09:47.60
181
(181)
Y03
181
00:02:05.46
Male
181
St Anthony's Wanneroo
604
23
3
4:53 min/km
00:05:36.31
5:20 min/km
212
153
153
00:04:11.28
4:24 min/km
277
199
199
439
263
Dannii SHARP
Dannii SHARP #263
Female Y03
00:11:43.60
00:11:43.60
197
(197)
Y03
197
00:03:41.14
Female
197
Collier PS
667
29
2
5:51 min/km
00:06:40.90
6:21 min/km
439
197
197
00:05:02.70
5:18 min/km
438
199
199
434
566
Kiara HARRIS
Kiara HARRIS #566
Female Y03
00:11:40.17
00:11:40.17
194
(194)
Y03
194
00:03:37.71
Female
194
Hocking PS
254
6
7
5:50 min/km
00:06:36.14
6:17 min/km
431
189
189
00:05:04.03
5:20 min/km
439
200
200
259
1895
Mael ROBY
Mael ROBY #1895
Male Y03
00:09:50.35
00:09:50.35
187
(187)
Y03
187
00:02:08.22
Male
187
Subiaco PS
260
6
8
4:55 min/km
00:05:39.03
5:22 min/km
222
162
162
00:04:11.32
4:24 min/km
278
200
200
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023