School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (266 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
451
Myra BRAGANZA
Myra BRAGANZA #451
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
452
Eliza GUERRIERO
Eliza GUERRIERO #452
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
453
Chloe MAES
Chloe MAES #453
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
714
Grace ASHTON
Grace ASHTON #714
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Kyilla PS
715
Elsey LOHMAN-WHITE
Elsey LOHMAN-WHITE #715
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
Kyilla PS
00:08:14.04
7:50 min/km
455
Milena PUGLISI
Milena PUGLISI #455
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
456
Jasmine SABETTA
Jasmine SABETTA #456
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
493
Skye PARK
Skye PARK #493
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Gooseberry Hill PS
357
14
1788
Paige WHITEHEAD
Paige WHITEHEAD #1788
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
St Peter's Primary
265
8
01:42:24.32
37:31 min/km
2143
Harper YEATS
Harper YEATS #2143
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Whitford CPS
472
21
2409
Zoe DUNNE
Zoe DUNNE #2409
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Scarborough PS
2429
Eloise SPROGOWSKI
Eloise SPROGOWSKI #2429
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Falls Road PS
2434
Annabelle VAN NIEKERK
Annabelle VAN NIEKERK #2434
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Kapinara PS
2432
Bella THOMPSON
Bella THOMPSON #2432
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Broomehill PS
2439
Kimberley ZHANG
Kimberley ZHANG #2439
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Francis Jordan CS
2706
Angelina BECKX
Angelina BECKX #2706
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Lake Joondalup BC
726
30
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (266 items)
© 2023