School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
381
1742
Tessa LOVELL
Tessa LOVELL #1742
Female Y03
00:10:45.74
00:10:45.74
151
(151)
Y03
151
00:02:43.28
Female
151
St Marks ACS
476
22
5
5:22 min/km
00:06:16.91
5:58 min/km
391
161
161
00:04:28.82
4:42 min/km
372
145
145
382
103
Alana MORAR
Alana MORAR #103
Female Y03
00:10:46.64
00:10:46.64
152
(152)
Y03
152
00:02:44.18
Female
152
Ardross PS
438
20
3
5:23 min/km
00:06:11.41
5:53 min/km
379
150
150
00:04:35.23
4:49 min/km
385
155
155
384
1238
Hayley BULLOCK
Hayley BULLOCK #1238
Female Y03
00:10:47.45
00:10:47.45
153
(153)
Y03
153
00:02:44.99
Female
153
Quinns Rocks PS
547
26
3
5:23 min/km
00:06:06.52
5:49 min/km
362
137
137
00:04:40.92
4:55 min/km
397
165
165
385
101
Maddison HALL
Maddison HALL #101
Female Y03
00:10:47.98
00:10:47.98
154
(154)
Y03
154
00:02:45.53
Female
154
Ardross PS
438
20
4
5:23 min/km
00:06:20.63
6:02 min/km
406
170
170
00:04:27.35
4:41 min/km
364
138
138
387
1344
Rosie DUDLEY
Rosie DUDLEY #1344
Female Y03
00:10:49.49
00:10:49.49
155
(155)
Y03
155
00:02:47.03
Female
155
Rosalie PS
372
15
5
5:24 min/km
00:06:21.66
6:03 min/km
407
171
171
00:04:27.83
4:41 min/km
369
142
142
388
2140
Ashtyn O'HALLORAN
Ashtyn O'HALLORAN #2140
Female Y03
00:10:49.49
00:10:49.49
156
(156)
Y03
156
00:02:47.03
Female
156
Whitford CPS
472
21
4
5:24 min/km
00:06:21.84
6:03 min/km
408
172
172
00:04:27.64
4:41 min/km
368
141
141
390
342
Lilian BREWIN
Lilian BREWIN #342
Female Y03
00:10:51.23
00:10:51.23
157
(157)
Y03
157
00:02:48.78
Female
157
Dalkeith PS
2
5:25 min/km
00:06:06.91
5:49 min/km
363
138
138
00:04:44.32
4:59 min/km
405
170
170
392
402
Jemimah BRIGGS
Jemimah BRIGGS #402
Female Y03
00:10:52.72
00:10:52.72
158
(158)
Y03
158
00:02:50.27
Female
158
Freshwater Bay PS
2
5:26 min/km
00:06:20.16
6:02 min/km
404
169
169
00:04:32.56
4:46 min/km
377
149
149
393
661
Tessa HOOPER
Tessa HOOPER #661
Female Y03
00:10:53.13
00:10:53.13
159
(159)
Y03
159
00:02:50.67
Female
159
Iona PC
544
25
2
5:26 min/km
00:06:22.26
6:04 min/km
410
174
174
00:04:30.87
4:45 min/km
374
147
147
394
1476
Destiny KARLSSON
Destiny KARLSSON #1476
Female Y03
00:10:53.53
00:10:53.53
160
(160)
Y03
160
00:02:51.08
Female
160
South Perth PS
206
4
6
5:26 min/km
00:06:07.13
5:49 min/km
364
139
139
00:04:46.40
5:01 min/km
410
174
174
396
1929
Stephanie EL-HOSS
Stephanie EL-HOSS #1929
Female Y03
00:10:54.23
00:10:54.23
161
(161)
Y03
161
00:02:51.78
Female
161
Subiaco PS
306
11
8
5:27 min/km
00:06:12.44
5:54 min/km
382
153
153
00:04:41.79
4:56 min/km
399
167
167
398
404
Eve SIKIRICH
Eve SIKIRICH #404
Female Y03
00:10:54.50
00:10:54.50
162
(162)
Y03
162
00:02:52.04
Female
162
Freshwater Bay PS
3
5:27 min/km
00:06:19.62
6:01 min/km
402
167
167
00:04:34.88
4:49 min/km
384
154
154
399
1306
Evee COLLARD
Evee COLLARD #1306
Female Y03
00:10:54.73
00:10:54.73
163
(163)
Y03
163
00:02:52.28
Female
163
Rivervale PS
1
5:27 min/km
00:05:59.13
5:42 min/km
330
107
107
00:04:55.60
5:11 min/km
427
189
189
400
740
Ella DEBARI
Ella DEBARI #740
Female Y03
00:10:55.56
00:10:55.56
164
(164)
Y03
164
00:02:53.10
Female
164
Lake Monger PS
1
5:27 min/km
00:06:10.40
5:52 min/km
377
149
149
00:04:45.16
5:00 min/km
407
172
172
401
1281
Anna FLYNN
Anna FLYNN #1281
Female Y03
00:10:55.98
00:10:55.98
165
(165)
Y03
165
00:02:53.52
Female
165
Richmond PS
3
5:27 min/km
00:05:57.49
5:40 min/km
323
102
102
00:04:58.48
5:14 min/km
433
194
194
402
1053
Jorja CHRISTOFFELSZ
Jorja CHRISTOFFELSZ #1053
Female Y03
00:10:56.48
00:10:56.48
166
(166)
Y03
166
00:02:54.03
Female
166
Pearsall PS
420
17
4
5:28 min/km
00:06:29.90
6:11 min/km
421
183
183
00:04:26.58
4:40 min/km
361
136
136
403
1342
Asha BAILEY
Asha BAILEY #1342
Female Y03
00:10:56.99
00:10:56.99
167
(167)
Y03
167
00:02:54.53
Female
167
Rosalie PS
372
15
6
5:28 min/km
00:06:40.62
6:21 min/km
438
196
196
00:04:16.36
4:29 min/km
312
100
100
404
940
Isabella MAGORWA
Isabella MAGORWA #940
Female Y03
00:10:57.40
00:10:57.40
168
(168)
Y03
168
00:02:54.94
Female
168
Mundijong PS
1
5:28 min/km
00:06:07.95
5:50 min/km
370
143
143
00:04:49.44
5:04 min/km
414
177
177
405
303
Trinity ROBINSON
Trinity ROBINSON #303
Female Y03
00:10:59.45
00:10:59.45
169
(169)
Y03
169
00:02:57.00
Female
169
Court GS
216
5
4
5:29 min/km
00:06:07.95
5:50 min/km
369
142
142
00:04:51.50
5:06 min/km
420
182
182
406
2420
Maisy MARTIN
Maisy MARTIN #2420
Female Y03
00:10:59.63
00:10:59.63
170
(170)
Y03
170
00:02:57.17
Female
170
Safety Bay PS
1
5:29 min/km
00:06:04.41
5:47 min/km
350
127
127
00:04:55.22
5:10 min/km
426
188
188
407
2025
Pola BORYSOW
Pola BORYSOW #2025
Female Y03
00:11:00.98
00:11:00.98
171
(171)
Y03
171
00:02:58.53
Female
171
Tapping PS
1
5:30 min/km
00:06:26.90
6:08 min/km
415
178
178
00:04:34.08
4:48 min/km
382
152
152
408
2027
Yuhan ZHANG
Yuhan ZHANG #2027
Female Y03
00:11:01.24
00:11:01.24
172
(172)
Y03
172
00:02:58.78
Female
172
Tapping PS
2
5:30 min/km
00:06:25.53
6:07 min/km
413
176
176
00:04:35.71
4:50 min/km
386
156
156
410
51
Isabelle SLEE
Isabelle SLEE #51
Female Y03
00:11:03.24
00:11:03.24
173
(173)
Y03
173
00:03:00.78
Female
173
Applecross PS
433
19
4
5:31 min/km
00:06:36.69
6:17 min/km
432
190
190
00:04:26.54
4:40 min/km
360
135
135
411
525
Kirrily MARTIN
Kirrily MARTIN #525
Female Y03
00:11:04.09
00:11:04.09
174
(174)
Y03
174
00:03:01.63
Female
174
Helena College
501
23
3
5:32 min/km
00:06:06.32
5:48 min/km
361
136
136
00:04:57.77
5:13 min/km
431
192
192
412
346
Willow NEWTON
Willow NEWTON #346
Female Y03
00:11:06.51
00:11:06.51
175
(175)
Y03
175
00:03:04.06
Female
175
Dalkeith PS
3
5:33 min/km
00:06:29.15
6:10 min/km
420
182
182
00:04:37.36
4:51 min/km
390
158
158
413
2414
Ruby HALL
Ruby HALL #2414
Female Y03
00:11:06.92
00:11:06.92
176
(176)
Y03
176
00:03:04.46
Female
176
Capel PS
1
5:33 min/km
00:06:17.35
5:59 min/km
394
164
164
00:04:49.56
5:04 min/km
415
178
178
414
154
Neveah COLEMAN
Neveah COLEMAN #154
Female Y03
00:11:07.94
00:11:07.94
177
(177)
Y03
177
00:03:05.48
Female
177
Beaumaris PS
568
27
3
5:33 min/km
00:06:02.85
5:45 min/km
341
118
118
00:05:05.09
5:21 min/km
441
201
201
415
662
Kate MALES
Kate MALES #662
Female Y03
00:11:08.96
00:11:08.96
178
(178)
Y03
178
00:03:06.50
Female
178
Iona PC
544
25
3
5:34 min/km
00:06:15.65
5:57 min/km
388
158
158
00:04:53.30
5:08 min/km
423
185
185
416
2426
Billie PEGORARO
Billie PEGORARO #2426
Female Y03
00:11:10.77
00:11:10.77
179
(179)
Y03
179
00:03:08.31
Female
179
Capel PS
2
5:35 min/km
00:06:20.02
6:01 min/km
403
168
168
00:04:50.74
5:06 min/km
418
180
180
417
659
Grace GOULD
Grace GOULD #659
Female Y03
00:11:11.98
00:11:11.98
180
(180)
Y03
180
00:03:09.52
Female
180
Iona PC
544
25
4
5:35 min/km
00:06:15.10
5:57 min/km
385
155
155
00:04:56.88
5:12 min/km
429
190
190
418
2675
Nilia SERESTI
Nilia SERESTI #2675
Female Y03
00:11:12.79
00:11:12.79
181
(181)
Y03
181
00:03:10.33
Female
181
PLC
277
9
5
5:36 min/km
00:06:21.84
6:03 min/km
409
173
173
00:04:50.94
5:06 min/km
419
181
181
419
889
Elodie SEABURNE-MAY
Elodie SEABURNE-MAY #889
Female Y03
00:11:12.99
00:11:12.99
182
(182)
Y03
182
00:03:10.53
Female
182
MLC
3
5:36 min/km
00:06:28.39
6:09 min/km
418
180
180
00:04:44.59
4:59 min/km
406
171
171
420
773
Savannah SHERIFF
Savannah SHERIFF #773
Female Y03
00:11:13.73
00:11:13.73
183
(183)
Y03
183
00:03:11.28
Female
183
Landsdale PS
741
32
2
5:36 min/km
00:06:13.65
5:55 min/km
384
154
154
00:05:00.08
5:15 min/km
434
195
195
421
1159
Sophie RUMPUS
Sophie RUMPUS #1159
Female Y03
00:11:17.66
00:11:17.66
184
(184)
Y03
184
00:03:15.20
Female
184
PLC
277
9
6
5:38 min/km
00:06:37.15
6:18 min/km
435
193
193
00:04:40.51
4:55 min/km
396
164
164
422
2413
Khloe FRIEL
Khloe FRIEL #2413
Female Y03
00:11:19.23
00:11:19.23
185
(185)
Y03
185
00:03:16.77
Female
185
Pine View PS
1
5:39 min/km
00:06:37.99
6:19 min/km
436
194
194
00:04:41.23
4:56 min/km
398
166
166
423
1990
Eva TYDDE
Eva TYDDE #1990
Female Y03
00:11:20.72
00:11:20.72
186
(186)
Y03
186
00:03:18.26
Female
186
Swanbourne PS
415
16
4
5:40 min/km
00:06:34.90
6:16 min/km
427
185
185
00:04:45.81
5:00 min/km
409
173
173
424
1119
Emily SMITH
Emily SMITH #1119
Female Y03
00:11:22.94
00:11:22.94
187
(187)
Y03
187
00:03:20.48
Female
187
Peter Moyes ACS
349
13
5
5:41 min/km
00:06:30.45
6:11 min/km
422
184
184
00:04:52.49
5:07 min/km
421
183
183
425
1872
Olivia WONG
Olivia WONG #1872
Female Y03
00:11:23.48
00:11:23.48
188
(188)
Y03
188
00:03:21.02
Female
188
St Stephen's School Carramar
654
28
3
5:41 min/km
00:06:28.91
6:10 min/km
419
181
181
00:04:54.57
5:10 min/km
425
187
187
427
1346
Penny MAHON
Penny MAHON #1346
Female Y03
00:11:25.16
00:11:25.16
189
(189)
Y03
189
00:03:22.70
Female
189
Rosalie PS
372
15
7
5:42 min/km
00:06:35.12
6:16 min/km
428
186
186
00:04:50.03
5:05 min/km
416
179
179
429
52
Juliette STUART
Juliette STUART #52
Female Y03
00:11:27.49
00:11:27.49
190
(190)
Y03
190
00:03:25.03
Female
190
Applecross PS
433
19
5
5:43 min/km
00:06:47.90
6:28 min/km
448
205
205
00:04:39.58
4:54 min/km
393
161
161
430
50
Chai Qi NG
Chai Qi NG #50
Female Y03
00:11:29.43
00:11:29.43
191
(191)
Y03
191
00:03:26.97
Female
191
Applecross PS
433
19
6
5:44 min/km
00:06:36.91
6:18 min/km
433
191
191
00:04:52.52
5:07 min/km
422
184
184
432
625
Holly DUFFIELD
Holly DUFFIELD #625
Female Y03
00:11:32.46
00:11:32.46
192
(192)
Y03
192
00:03:30.00
Female
192
Holy Rosary
314
12
6
5:46 min/km
00:06:35.52
6:16 min/km
429
187
187
00:04:56.93
5:12 min/km
430
191
191
433
158
Alexa STEVANOVSKI
Alexa STEVANOVSKI #158
Female Y03
00:11:33.48
00:11:33.48
193
(193)
Y03
193
00:03:31.02
Female
193
Beaumaris PS
568
27
4
5:46 min/km
00:06:39.40
6:20 min/km
437
195
195
00:04:54.07
5:09 min/km
424
186
186
434
566
Kiara HARRIS
Kiara HARRIS #566
Female Y03
00:11:40.17
00:11:40.17
194
(194)
Y03
194
00:03:37.71
Female
194
Hocking PS
254
6
7
5:50 min/km
00:06:36.14
6:17 min/km
431
189
189
00:05:04.03
5:20 min/km
439
200
200
435
2695
Zia VAN COLLER
Zia VAN COLLER #2695
Female Y03
00:11:40.97
00:11:40.97
195
(195)
Y03
195
00:03:38.52
Female
195
Lake Joondalup BC
726
30
2
5:50 min/km
00:07:07.83
6:47 min/km
453
210
210
00:04:33.14
4:47 min/km
379
151
151
438
769
Eva COOTE
Eva COOTE #769
Female Y03
00:11:41.79
00:11:41.79
196
(196)
Y03
196
00:03:39.33
Female
196
Landsdale PS
741
32
3
5:50 min/km
00:06:43.65
6:24 min/km
442
199
199
00:04:58.13
5:13 min/km
432
193
193
439
263
Dannii SHARP
Dannii SHARP #263
Female Y03
00:11:43.60
00:11:43.60
197
(197)
Y03
197
00:03:41.14
Female
197
Collier PS
667
29
2
5:51 min/km
00:06:40.90
6:21 min/km
439
197
197
00:05:02.70
5:18 min/km
438
199
199
440
628
Alicia WOOLFREY
Alicia WOOLFREY #628
Female Y03
00:11:44.21
00:11:44.21
198
(198)
Y03
198
00:03:41.76
Female
198
Holy Rosary
314
12
7
5:52 min/km
00:06:42.15
6:22 min/km
441
198
198
00:05:02.06
5:17 min/km
437
198
198
441
259
Jessie ELSEGOOD
Jessie ELSEGOOD #259
Female Y03
00:11:46.23
00:11:46.23
199
(199)
Y03
199
00:03:43.77
Female
199
Collier PS
667
29
3
5:53 min/km
00:06:45.77
6:26 min/km
445
202
202
00:05:00.46
5:16 min/km
436
197
197
442
1868
Riya KARANIA
Riya KARANIA #1868
Female Y03
00:11:51.49
00:11:51.49
200
(200)
Y03
200
00:03:49.04
Female
200
St Stephen's School Carramar
654
28
4
5:55 min/km
00:06:45.17
6:25 min/km
444
201
201
00:05:06.32
5:22 min/km
442
202
202
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023