School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
458
3063
Sophia JONES
Sophia JONES #3063
Female Y03
00:13:02.65
00:13:02.65
216
(216)
Y03
216
00:05:00.20
Female
216
Harmony PS
1
6:31 min/km
00:07:45.64
7:23 min/km
468
225
225
00:05:17.01
5:33 min/km
446
205
205
459
2376
Kayley WRIGHT
Kayley WRIGHT #2376
Female Y03
00:13:03.06
00:13:03.06
217
(217)
Y03
217
00:05:00.60
Female
217
Harmony PS
2
6:31 min/km
00:07:45.32
7:23 min/km
467
224
224
00:05:17.74
5:34 min/km
447
206
206
234
539
Jasper V E JENKINS
Jasper V E JENKINS #539
Male Y03
00:09:42.86
00:09:42.86
171
(171)
Y03
171
00:02:00.72
Male
171
Harmony PS
760
30
2
4:51 min/km
00:05:46.41
5:29 min/km
276
196
196
00:03:56.45
4:08 min/km
188
140
140
355
1619
Zane HOWARD
Zane HOWARD #1619
Male Y03
00:10:31.58
00:10:31.58
227
(227)
Y03
227
00:02:49.45
Male
227
Harmony PS
760
30
3
5:15 min/km
00:06:17.80
5:59 min/km
395
231
231
00:04:13.78
4:27 min/km
294
207
207
357
657
Jaxon FEAST
Jaxon FEAST #657
Male Y03
00:10:31.79
00:10:31.79
228
(228)
Y03
228
00:02:49.65
Male
228
Harmony PS
760
30
4
5:15 min/km
00:05:41.29
5:25 min/km
235
170
170
00:04:50.49
5:05 min/km
417
238
238
26
504
Jordan COUMBE
Jordan COUMBE #504
Male Y03
00:08:20.63
00:08:20.63
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:38.49
Male
21
Hawker Park PS
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:54.31
4:40 min/km
25
20
20
00:03:26.32
3:37 min/km
26
24
24
62
509
Allaria RITCHIE
Allaria RITCHIE #509
Female Y03
00:08:45.83
00:08:45.83
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:43.37
Female
8
Hawker Park PS
1
4:22 min/km
00:05:12.24
4:57 min/km
82
12
12
00:03:33.59
3:44 min/km
50
6
6
2
2183
Tain KAVANAGH
Tain KAVANAGH #2183
Male Y03
00:07:42.88
00:07:42.88
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:00.75
Male
2
Heathridge PS
1
3:51 min/km
00:04:30.81
4:17 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:12.07
3:22 min/km
2
2
2
112
515
Aidan ROMASZ
Aidan ROMASZ #515
Male Y03
00:09:06.36
00:09:06.36
95
(95)
Y03
95
00:01:24.23
Male
95
Helena College
716
28
1
4:33 min/km
00:05:15.80
5:00 min/km
99
80
80
00:03:50.56
4:02 min/km
153
124
124
116
526
Isla MCLEAN
Isla MCLEAN #526
Female Y03
00:09:07.73
00:09:07.73
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:01:05.27
Female
18
Helena College
501
23
1
4:33 min/km
00:05:07.91
4:53 min/km
67
11
11
00:03:59.81
4:12 min/km
215
55
55
314
527
Isla TIONG
Isla TIONG #527
Female Y03
00:10:14.24
00:10:14.24
96
(96)
Y03
96
00:02:11.78
Female
96
Helena College
501
23
2
5:07 min/km
00:05:58.11
5:41 min/km
324
103
103
00:04:16.13
4:29 min/km
310
99
99
219
513
Harry ALLAN
Harry ALLAN #513
Male Y03
00:09:38.47
00:09:38.47
159
(159)
Y03
159
00:01:56.33
Male
159
Helena College
716
28
2
4:49 min/km
00:05:34.55
5:18 min/km
198
145
145
00:04:03.91
4:16 min/km
238
178
178
353
514
Axel FOX
Axel FOX #514
Male Y03
00:10:30.58
00:10:30.58
226
(226)
Y03
226
00:02:48.44
Male
226
Helena College
716
28
3
5:15 min/km
00:06:18.04
6:00 min/km
396
232
232
00:04:12.53
4:25 min/km
285
203
203
411
525
Kirrily MARTIN
Kirrily MARTIN #525
Female Y03
00:11:04.09
00:11:04.09
174
(174)
Y03
174
00:03:01.63
Female
174
Helena College
501
23
3
5:32 min/km
00:06:06.32
5:48 min/km
361
136
136
00:04:57.77
5:13 min/km
431
192
192
397
516
Elias SAMIMI
Elias SAMIMI #516
Male Y03
00:10:54.28
00:10:54.28
236
(236)
Y03
236
00:03:12.15
Male
236
Helena College
716
28
4
5:27 min/km
00:06:18.30
6:00 min/km
397
233
233
00:04:35.98
4:50 min/km
388
232
232
455
524
Madison EASTWELL
Madison EASTWELL #524
Female Y03
00:12:45.84
00:12:45.84
213
(213)
Y03
213
00:04:43.38
Female
213
Helena College
501
23
4
6:22 min/km
00:07:19.22
6:58 min/km
458
215
215
00:05:26.61
5:43 min/km
452
210
210
19
2208
Leo WHISHAW
Leo WHISHAW #2208
Male Y03
00:08:12.32
00:08:12.32
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:30.18
Male
16
Highgate PS
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:49.29
4:35 min/km
19
15
15
00:03:23.02
3:33 min/km
15
15
15
50
541
Van SHAPLESKI
Van SHAPLESKI #541
Male Y03
00:08:39.88
00:08:39.88
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:00:57.74
Male
45
Hocking PS
560
17
1
4:19 min/km
00:05:06.29
4:51 min/km
58
51
51
00:03:33.59
3:44 min/km
51
45
45
147
567
Lily MORIARTY
Lily MORIARTY #567
Female Y03
00:09:17.05
00:09:17.05
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:01:14.59
Female
33
Hocking PS
254
6
1
4:38 min/km
00:05:22.09
5:06 min/km
127
26
26
00:03:54.95
4:07 min/km
181
45
45
172
564
Charlotte BULL
Charlotte BULL #564
Female Y03
00:09:23.34
00:09:23.34
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:01:20.88
Female
45
Hocking PS
254
6
2
4:41 min/km
00:05:32.12
5:16 min/km
182
47
47
00:03:51.21
4:03 min/km
159
32
32
145
536
Nana ANTWI
Nana ANTWI #536
Male Y03
00:09:16.99
00:09:16.99
113
(113)
Y03
113
00:01:34.85
Male
113
Hocking PS
560
17
2
4:38 min/km
00:05:31.33
5:15 min/km
177
131
131
00:03:45.65
3:57 min/km
108
94
94
253
537
Mason HOLDING
Mason HOLDING #537
Male Y03
00:09:48.61
00:09:48.61
185
(185)
Y03
185
00:02:06.47
Male
185
Hocking PS
560
17
3
4:54 min/km
00:05:51.72
5:34 min/km
309
214
214
00:03:56.88
4:09 min/km
190
142
142
292
568
Coby MORRIS
Coby MORRIS #568
Female Y03
00:10:01.24
00:10:01.24
85
(85)
Y03
85
00:01:58.78
Female
85
Hocking PS
254
6
3
5:00 min/km
00:05:49.53
5:32 min/km
296
92
92
00:04:11.70
4:24 min/km
281
81
81
303
565
Scarlett COOPER
Scarlett COOPER #565
Female Y03
00:10:09.39
00:10:09.39
91
(91)
Y03
91
00:02:06.93
Female
91
Hocking PS
254
6
4
5:04 min/km
00:05:47.89
5:31 min/km
284
85
85
00:04:21.49
4:35 min/km
342
123
123
309
538
Ricky KELLY
Ricky KELLY #538
Male Y03
00:10:11.52
00:10:11.52
217
(217)
Y03
217
00:02:29.38
Male
217
Hocking PS
560
17
4
5:05 min/km
00:05:58.90
5:41 min/km
328
223
223
00:04:12.61
4:25 min/km
287
204
204
389
542
Max STANTON
Max STANTON #542
Male Y03
00:10:50.24
00:10:50.24
233
(233)
Y03
233
00:03:08.10
Male
233
Hocking PS
560
17
5
5:25 min/km
00:06:07.89
5:50 min/km
368
227
227
00:04:42.34
4:57 min/km
401
234
234
334
570
Jazmin WOODS
Jazmin WOODS #570
Female Y03
00:10:22.92
00:10:22.92
114
(114)
Y03
114
00:02:20.47
Female
114
Hocking PS
254
6
5
5:11 min/km
00:06:04.05
5:46 min/km
348
125
125
00:04:18.87
4:32 min/km
328
112
112
372
569
Ester NORTH
Ester NORTH #569
Female Y03
00:10:39.75
00:10:39.75
142
(142)
Y03
142
00:02:37.29
Female
142
Hocking PS
254
6
6
5:19 min/km
00:06:12.23
5:54 min/km
381
152
152
00:04:27.51
4:41 min/km
366
139
139
395
540
Tom ROWBOTTAM
Tom ROWBOTTAM #540
Male Y03
00:10:53.67
00:10:53.67
235
(235)
Y03
235
00:03:11.54
Male
235
Hocking PS
560
17
6
5:26 min/km
00:06:20.31
6:02 min/km
405
236
236
00:04:33.36
4:47 min/km
381
230
230
434
566
Kiara HARRIS
Kiara HARRIS #566
Female Y03
00:11:40.17
00:11:40.17
194
(194)
Y03
194
00:03:37.71
Female
194
Hocking PS
254
6
7
5:50 min/km
00:06:36.14
6:17 min/km
431
189
189
00:05:04.03
5:20 min/km
439
200
200
594
Luca JOHN
Luca JOHN #594
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Holy Rosary
426
14
53
596
Luke MAISEY
Luke MAISEY #596
Male Y03
00:08:41.09
00:08:41.09
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:00:58.95
Male
48
Holy Rosary
426
14
1
4:20 min/km
00:05:00.71
4:46 min/km
40
35
35
00:03:40.37
3:51 min/km
84
76
76
71
624
Emme COPPINI
Emme COPPINI #624
Female Y03
00:08:49.88
00:08:49.88
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:47.43
Female
9
Holy Rosary
314
12
1
4:24 min/km
00:05:07.34
4:52 min/km
64
9
9
00:03:42.54
3:54 min/km
96
12
12
148
622
Georgie BARNS
Georgie BARNS #622
Female Y03
00:09:17.25
00:09:17.25
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:01:14.79
Female
34
Holy Rosary
314
12
2
4:38 min/km
00:05:24.18
5:08 min/km
134
28
28
00:03:53.07
4:05 min/km
168
39
39
77
598
Orlando MESSINA
Orlando MESSINA #598
Male Y03
00:08:52.61
00:08:52.61
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:10.48
Male
68
Holy Rosary
426
14
2
4:26 min/km
00:05:05.81
4:51 min/km
56
49
49
00:03:46.80
3:58 min/km
117
99
99
192
599
Fox SPENCER
Fox SPENCER #599
Male Y03
00:09:32.36
00:09:32.36
144
(144)
Y03
144
00:01:50.22
Male
144
Holy Rosary
426
14
3
4:46 min/km
00:05:27.01
5:11 min/km
153
118
118
00:04:05.34
4:18 min/km
246
184
184
360
627
Addision WINTERBORN
Addision WINTERBORN #627
Female Y03
00:10:32.66
00:10:32.66
131
(131)
Y03
131
00:02:30.20
Female
131
Holy Rosary
314
12
3
5:16 min/km
00:06:19.41
6:01 min/km
400
166
166
00:04:13.24
4:26 min/km
290
85
85
370
626
Sophie WATCHORN
Sophie WATCHORN #626
Female Y03
00:10:38.94
00:10:38.94
140
(140)
Y03
140
00:02:36.49
Female
140
Holy Rosary
314
12
4
5:19 min/km
00:06:17.16
5:59 min/km
393
163
163
00:04:21.78
4:35 min/km
343
124
124
226
593
Thomas COOPER
Thomas COOPER #593
Male Y03
00:09:40.70
00:09:40.70
166
(166)
Y03
166
00:01:58.57
Male
166
Holy Rosary
426
14
4
4:50 min/km
00:05:23.55
5:08 min/km
131
104
104
00:04:17.15
4:30 min/km
316
213
213
283
597
Sebasitan MARGRIPLIS
Sebasitan MARGRIPLIS #597
Male Y03
00:09:57.32
00:09:57.32
202
(202)
Y03
202
00:02:15.18
Male
202
Holy Rosary
426
14
5
4:58 min/km
00:05:34.86
5:18 min/km
201
146
146
00:04:22.46
4:36 min/km
345
220
220
375
623
Everly COLLITON
Everly COLLITON #623
Female Y03
00:10:40.77
00:10:40.77
145
(145)
Y03
145
00:02:38.31
Female
145
Holy Rosary
314
12
5
5:20 min/km
00:06:25.90
6:07 min/km
414
177
177
00:04:14.86
4:28 min/km
305
94
94
432
625
Holly DUFFIELD
Holly DUFFIELD #625
Female Y03
00:11:32.46
00:11:32.46
192
(192)
Y03
192
00:03:30.00
Female
192
Holy Rosary
314
12
6
5:46 min/km
00:06:35.52
6:16 min/km
429
187
187
00:04:56.93
5:12 min/km
430
191
191
308
595
Brodie LOVELL
Brodie LOVELL #595
Male Y03
00:10:11.32
00:10:11.32
216
(216)
Y03
216
00:02:29.18
Male
216
Holy Rosary
426
14
6
5:05 min/km
00:06:07.28
5:49 min/km
366
226
226
00:04:04.03
4:16 min/km
240
180
180
440
628
Alicia WOOLFREY
Alicia WOOLFREY #628
Female Y03
00:11:44.21
00:11:44.21
198
(198)
Y03
198
00:03:41.76
Female
198
Holy Rosary
314
12
7
5:52 min/km
00:06:42.15
6:22 min/km
441
198
198
00:05:02.06
5:17 min/km
437
198
198
133
660
Violet HOLLOW
Violet HOLLOW #660
Female Y03
00:09:13.40
00:09:13.40
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:01:10.94
Female
27
Iona PC
544
25
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:26.91
5:11 min/km
152
35
35
00:03:46.48
3:58 min/km
112
16
16
305
654
Foxton WOOD
Foxton WOOD #654
Male Y03
00:10:10.50
00:10:10.50
214
(214)
Y03
214
00:02:28.37
Male
214
Iona PC
1
5:05 min/km
00:05:56.80
5:39 min/km
320
219
219
00:04:13.70
4:27 min/km
293
206
206
393
661
Tessa HOOPER
Tessa HOOPER #661
Female Y03
00:10:53.13
00:10:53.13
159
(159)
Y03
159
00:02:50.67
Female
159
Iona PC
544
25
2
5:26 min/km
00:06:22.26
6:04 min/km
410
174
174
00:04:30.87
4:45 min/km
374
147
147
327
653
Jameson DEVITT
Jameson DEVITT #653
Male Y03
00:10:19.63
00:10:19.63
220
(220)
Y03
220
00:02:37.50
Male
220
Iona PC
2
5:09 min/km
00:05:57.08
5:40 min/km
321
220
220
00:04:22.55
4:36 min/km
347
221
221
415
662
Kate MALES
Kate MALES #662
Female Y03
00:11:08.96
00:11:08.96
178
(178)
Y03
178
00:03:06.50
Female
178
Iona PC
544
25
3
5:34 min/km
00:06:15.65
5:57 min/km
388
158
158
00:04:53.30
5:08 min/km
423
185
185
417
659
Grace GOULD
Grace GOULD #659
Female Y03
00:11:11.98
00:11:11.98
180
(180)
Y03
180
00:03:09.52
Female
180
Iona PC
544
25
4
5:35 min/km
00:06:15.10
5:57 min/km
385
155
155
00:04:56.88
5:12 min/km
429
190
190
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023