School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
320
1477
Ji-A KYUNG
Ji-A KYUNG #1477
Female Y03
00:10:17.46
00:10:17.46
101
(101)
Y03
101
00:02:15.00
Female
101
South Perth PS
206
4
4
5:08 min/km
00:06:01.61
5:44 min/km
337
114
114
00:04:15.84
4:29 min/km
309
98
98
321
890
Samara TAN
Samara TAN #890
Female Y03
00:10:17.99
00:10:17.99
102
(102)
Y03
102
00:02:15.53
Female
102
MLC
1
5:08 min/km
00:05:54.65
5:37 min/km
315
100
100
00:04:23.34
4:37 min/km
351
129
129
322
2425
Indi PASKETT
Indi PASKETT #2425
Female Y03
00:10:18.27
00:10:18.27
103
(103)
Y03
103
00:02:15.81
Female
103
Dalyellup PS
1
5:09 min/km
00:06:03.85
5:46 min/km
345
122
122
00:04:14.41
4:27 min/km
299
91
91
323
1527
Bonnie MAHER
Bonnie MAHER #1527
Female Y03
00:10:18.67
00:10:18.67
104
(104)
Y03
104
00:02:16.21
Female
104
Spring Hill PS
193
3
7
5:09 min/km
00:05:58.15
5:41 min/km
326
105
105
00:04:20.51
4:34 min/km
335
116
116
324
1783
Grace COX
Grace COX #1783
Female Y03
00:10:18.87
00:10:18.87
105
(105)
Y03
105
00:02:16.41
Female
105
St Peter's Primary
265
8
4
5:09 min/km
00:06:00.65
5:43 min/km
335
112
112
00:04:18.22
4:31 min/km
322
108
108
325
2407
Amelia BLIGHT
Amelia BLIGHT #2407
Female Y03
00:10:19.08
00:10:19.08
106
(106)
Y03
106
00:02:16.63
Female
106
Gooseberry Hill PS
357
14
3
5:09 min/km
00:06:03.26
5:45 min/km
344
121
121
00:04:15.82
4:29 min/km
308
97
97
326
1930
Olivia FOO
Olivia FOO #1930
Female Y03
00:10:19.24
00:10:19.24
107
(107)
Y03
107
00:02:16.78
Female
107
Subiaco PS
306
11
3
5:09 min/km
00:05:59.34
5:42 min/km
331
108
108
00:04:19.90
4:33 min/km
334
115
115
328
1052
Nyssa BENNETT
Nyssa BENNETT #1052
Female Y03
00:10:19.89
00:10:19.89
108
(108)
Y03
108
00:02:17.43
Female
108
Pearsall PS
420
17
2
5:09 min/km
00:06:05.91
5:48 min/km
359
134
134
00:04:13.97
4:27 min/km
295
88
88
329
1122
Olivia WAGSTAFF
Olivia WAGSTAFF #1122
Female Y03
00:10:19.89
00:10:19.89
109
(109)
Y03
109
00:02:17.43
Female
109
Peter Moyes ACS
349
13
3
5:09 min/km
00:05:58.92
5:41 min/km
329
106
106
00:04:20.97
4:34 min/km
338
119
119
330
1150
Sascha HARDWICK
Sascha HARDWICK #1150
Female Y03
00:10:20.24
00:10:20.24
110
(110)
Y03
110
00:02:17.78
Female
110
PLC
277
9
4
5:10 min/km
00:06:05.50
5:48 min/km
356
131
131
00:04:14.74
4:28 min/km
303
92
92
331
1341
Ruby BADCOCK
Ruby BADCOCK #1341
Female Y03
00:10:21.10
00:10:21.10
111
(111)
Y03
111
00:02:18.65
Female
111
Rosalie PS
372
15
3
5:10 min/km
00:06:02.64
5:45 min/km
340
117
117
00:04:18.46
4:32 min/km
324
109
109
332
1931
Lulu GOODHEART
Lulu GOODHEART #1931
Female Y03
00:10:21.10
00:10:21.10
112
(112)
Y03
112
00:02:18.65
Female
112
Subiaco PS
306
11
4
5:10 min/km
00:06:04.16
5:46 min/km
349
126
126
00:04:16.94
4:30 min/km
314
102
102
333
1001
Tiffany PELLICANO
Tiffany PELLICANO #1001
Female Y03
00:10:22.31
00:10:22.31
113
(113)
Y03
113
00:02:19.86
Female
113
Padbury Catholic PS
186
2
9
5:11 min/km
00:05:59.57
5:42 min/km
332
109
109
00:04:22.74
4:36 min/km
348
127
127
334
570
Jazmin WOODS
Jazmin WOODS #570
Female Y03
00:10:22.92
00:10:22.92
114
(114)
Y03
114
00:02:20.47
Female
114
Hocking PS
254
6
5
5:11 min/km
00:06:04.05
5:46 min/km
348
125
125
00:04:18.87
4:32 min/km
328
112
112
337
1932
Maisie GOODHEART
Maisie GOODHEART #1932
Female Y03
00:10:23.14
00:10:23.14
115
(115)
Y03
115
00:02:20.68
Female
115
Subiaco PS
306
11
5
5:11 min/km
00:06:00.90
5:43 min/km
336
113
113
00:04:22.23
4:36 min/km
344
125
125
338
2141
Paige ROBINSON
Paige ROBINSON #2141
Female Y03
00:10:24.24
00:10:24.24
116
(116)
Y03
116
00:02:21.78
Female
116
Whitford CPS
472
21
2
5:12 min/km
00:06:07.14
5:49 min/km
365
140
140
00:04:17.09
4:30 min/km
315
103
103
339
1347
Gabriella OUD
Gabriella OUD #1347
Female Y03
00:10:24.76
00:10:24.76
117
(117)
Y03
117
00:02:22.30
Female
117
Rosalie PS
372
15
4
5:12 min/km
00:06:06.12
5:48 min/km
360
135
135
00:04:18.64
4:32 min/km
327
111
111
340
105
Mila VAN LOGGENBURG
Mila VAN LOGGENBURG #105
Female Y03
00:10:24.77
00:10:24.77
118
(118)
Y03
118
00:02:22.31
Female
118
Ardross PS
438
20
2
5:12 min/km
00:05:48.72
5:32 min/km
290
88
88
00:04:36.05
4:50 min/km
389
157
157
341
2418
Maddie KENT
Maddie KENT #2418
Female Y03
00:10:24.77
00:10:24.77
119
(119)
Y03
119
00:02:22.32
Female
119
Dalyellup PS
2
5:12 min/km
00:06:03.86
5:46 min/km
347
124
124
00:04:20.91
4:34 min/km
337
118
118
343
816
Lyla TAYLOR
Lyla TAYLOR #816
Female Y03
00:10:25.55
00:10:25.55
120
(120)
Y03
120
00:02:23.09
Female
120
Makybe Rise PS
185
1
6
5:12 min/km
00:06:05.65
5:48 min/km
357
132
132
00:04:19.89
4:33 min/km
333
114
114
344
1787
Nyla SUNDERLAND
Nyla SUNDERLAND #1787
Female Y03
00:10:25.96
00:10:25.96
121
(121)
Y03
121
00:02:23.50
Female
121
St Peter's Primary
265
8
5
5:12 min/km
00:06:07.75
5:50 min/km
367
141
141
00:04:18.21
4:31 min/km
321
107
107
346
2692
Elissa GRAINDORGE
Elissa GRAINDORGE #2692
Female Y03
00:10:26.74
00:10:26.74
122
(122)
Y03
122
00:02:24.28
Female
122
Lake Joondalup BC
726
30
1
5:13 min/km
00:05:49.34
5:32 min/km
293
90
90
00:04:37.39
4:51 min/km
391
159
159
348
1827
Mila BELLOTTI
Mila BELLOTTI #1827
Female Y03
00:10:27.99
00:10:27.99
123
(123)
Y03
123
00:02:25.53
Female
123
St Stephens Duncraig
263
7
4
5:13 min/km
00:06:08.37
5:50 min/km
371
144
144
00:04:19.61
4:33 min/km
331
113
113
349
815
Drew MCCALL
Drew MCCALL #815
Female Y03
00:10:28.20
00:10:28.20
124
(124)
Y03
124
00:02:25.74
Female
124
Makybe Rise PS
185
1
7
5:14 min/km
00:06:05.66
5:48 min/km
358
133
133
00:04:22.54
4:36 min/km
346
126
126
350
156
Leah LENSING
Leah LENSING #156
Female Y03
00:10:29.00
00:10:29.00
125
(125)
Y03
125
00:02:26.54
Female
125
Beaumaris PS
568
27
2
5:14 min/km
00:05:56.07
5:39 min/km
319
101
101
00:04:32.93
4:47 min/km
378
150
150
351
1830
Olivia PETROPULOS
Olivia PETROPULOS #1830
Female Y03
00:10:29.81
00:10:29.81
126
(126)
Y03
126
00:02:27.35
Female
126
St Stephens Duncraig
263
7
5
5:14 min/km
00:06:08.56
5:51 min/km
372
145
145
00:04:21.24
4:34 min/km
340
121
121
352
717
Emma SCOTT
Emma SCOTT #717
Female Y03
00:10:30.42
00:10:30.42
127
(127)
Y03
127
00:02:27.97
Female
127
Kyilla PS
1
5:15 min/km
00:05:49.94
5:33 min/km
298
93
93
00:04:40.48
4:55 min/km
395
163
163
354
1869
Edith MORSON
Edith MORSON #1869
Female Y03
00:10:30.99
00:10:30.99
128
(128)
Y03
128
00:02:28.53
Female
128
St Stephen's School Carramar
654
28
1
5:15 min/km
00:06:15.51
5:57 min/km
387
157
157
00:04:15.47
4:28 min/km
307
96
96
356
1056
Lillian TURVEY
Lillian TURVEY #1056
Female Y03
00:10:31.64
00:10:31.64
129
(129)
Y03
129
00:02:29.18
Female
129
Pearsall PS
420
17
3
5:15 min/km
00:06:05.34
5:47 min/km
354
129
129
00:04:26.30
4:40 min/km
358
134
134
359
2063
Ruby BANFIELD
Ruby BANFIELD #2063
Female Y03
00:10:31.99
00:10:31.99
130
(130)
Y03
130
00:02:29.53
Female
130
Ursula Frayne CC
305
10
4
5:15 min/km
00:06:00.57
5:43 min/km
334
111
111
00:04:31.42
4:45 min/km
376
148
148
360
627
Addision WINTERBORN
Addision WINTERBORN #627
Female Y03
00:10:32.66
00:10:32.66
131
(131)
Y03
131
00:02:30.20
Female
131
Holy Rosary
314
12
3
5:16 min/km
00:06:19.41
6:01 min/km
400
166
166
00:04:13.24
4:26 min/km
290
85
85
361
1479
Skylar PHAM
Skylar PHAM #1479
Female Y03
00:10:32.86
00:10:32.86
132
(132)
Y03
132
00:02:30.40
Female
132
South Perth PS
206
4
5
5:16 min/km
00:06:02.41
5:45 min/km
339
116
116
00:04:30.45
4:44 min/km
373
146
146
362
1739
Alyssa COYNE
Alyssa COYNE #1739
Female Y03
00:10:33.87
00:10:33.87
133
(133)
Y03
133
00:02:31.42
Female
133
St Marks ACS
476
22
2
5:16 min/km
00:06:09.16
5:51 min/km
375
147
147
00:04:24.71
4:38 min/km
355
132
132
363
1631
Ariana DOWLING
Ariana DOWLING #1631
Female Y03
00:10:34.27
00:10:34.27
134
(134)
Y03
134
00:02:31.82
Female
134
St Denis PS
736
31
1
5:17 min/km
00:06:16.95
5:58 min/km
392
162
162
00:04:17.32
4:30 min/km
318
104
104
364
2142
Jessica VAN DER KWAST
Jessica VAN DER KWAST #2142
Female Y03
00:10:34.89
00:10:34.89
135
(135)
Y03
135
00:02:32.43
Female
135
Whitford CPS
472
21
3
5:17 min/km
00:06:11.91
5:54 min/km
380
151
151
00:04:22.97
4:36 min/km
350
128
128
365
1927
Thea CLIFTON-SIMMS
Thea CLIFTON-SIMMS #1927
Female Y03
00:10:35.24
00:10:35.24
136
(136)
Y03
136
00:02:32.78
Female
136
Subiaco PS
306
11
6
5:17 min/km
00:06:18.79
6:00 min/km
398
165
165
00:04:16.45
4:29 min/km
313
101
101
366
2064
Ava BRADLEY
Ava BRADLEY #2064
Female Y03
00:10:36.92
00:10:36.92
137
(137)
Y03
137
00:02:34.47
Female
137
Ursula Frayne CC
305
10
5
5:18 min/km
00:06:08.67
5:51 min/km
373
146
146
00:04:28.25
4:42 min/km
370
143
143
367
1870
Evie PETCH
Evie PETCH #1870
Female Y03
00:10:37.50
00:10:37.50
138
(138)
Y03
138
00:02:35.05
Female
138
St Stephen's School Carramar
654
28
2
5:18 min/km
00:06:16.53
5:58 min/km
389
159
159
00:04:20.97
4:34 min/km
339
120
120
368
1743
Maddison WEBB
Maddison WEBB #1743
Female Y03
00:10:37.73
00:10:37.73
139
(139)
Y03
139
00:02:35.28
Female
139
St Marks ACS
476
22
3
5:18 min/km
00:06:09.39
5:51 min/km
376
148
148
00:04:28.34
4:42 min/km
371
144
144
370
626
Sophie WATCHORN
Sophie WATCHORN #626
Female Y03
00:10:38.94
00:10:38.94
140
(140)
Y03
140
00:02:36.49
Female
140
Holy Rosary
314
12
4
5:19 min/km
00:06:17.16
5:59 min/km
393
163
163
00:04:21.78
4:35 min/km
343
124
124
371
491
Keeva BROADLEY
Keeva BROADLEY #491
Female Y03
00:10:39.23
00:10:39.23
141
(141)
Y03
141
00:02:36.78
Female
141
Gooseberry Hill PS
357
14
4
5:19 min/km
00:06:05.09
5:47 min/km
352
128
128
00:04:34.14
4:48 min/km
383
153
153
372
569
Ester NORTH
Ester NORTH #569
Female Y03
00:10:39.75
00:10:39.75
142
(142)
Y03
142
00:02:37.29
Female
142
Hocking PS
254
6
6
5:19 min/km
00:06:12.23
5:54 min/km
381
152
152
00:04:27.51
4:41 min/km
366
139
139
373
1003
Isla SCHENK
Isla SCHENK #1003
Female Y03
00:10:40.16
00:10:40.16
143
(143)
Y03
143
00:02:37.70
Female
143
Padbury Catholic PS
186
2
10
5:20 min/km
00:06:22.65
6:04 min/km
411
175
175
00:04:17.50
4:31 min/km
319
105
105
374
770
Cataleya DARLEY-BENTLEY
Cataleya DARLEY-BENTLEY #770
Female Y03
00:10:40.48
00:10:40.48
144
(144)
Y03
144
00:02:38.03
Female
144
Landsdale PS
741
32
1
5:20 min/km
00:06:03.05
5:45 min/km
342
119
119
00:04:37.43
4:52 min/km
392
160
160
375
623
Everly COLLITON
Everly COLLITON #623
Female Y03
00:10:40.77
00:10:40.77
145
(145)
Y03
145
00:02:38.31
Female
145
Holy Rosary
314
12
5
5:20 min/km
00:06:25.90
6:07 min/km
414
177
177
00:04:14.86
4:28 min/km
305
94
94
376
888
Clara HODGE
Clara HODGE #888
Female Y03
00:10:41.17
00:10:41.17
146
(146)
Y03
146
00:02:38.72
Female
146
MLC
2
5:20 min/km
00:05:58.15
5:41 min/km
325
104
104
00:04:43.02
4:57 min/km
403
169
169
377
1740
Zahra GREIVE
Zahra GREIVE #1740
Female Y03
00:10:41.98
00:10:41.98
147
(147)
Y03
147
00:02:39.53
Female
147
St Marks ACS
476
22
4
5:20 min/km
00:06:16.53
5:58 min/km
390
160
160
00:04:25.45
4:39 min/km
356
133
133
378
1926
Kinda ABDULRAHMAN
Kinda ABDULRAHMAN #1926
Female Y03
00:10:43.74
00:10:43.74
148
(148)
Y03
148
00:02:41.28
Female
148
Subiaco PS
306
11
7
5:21 min/km
00:06:03.86
5:46 min/km
346
123
123
00:04:39.87
4:54 min/km
394
162
162
379
1120
Olivia TICKNER
Olivia TICKNER #1120
Female Y03
00:10:44.74
00:10:44.74
149
(149)
Y03
149
00:02:42.28
Female
149
Peter Moyes ACS
349
13
4
5:22 min/km
00:06:02.22
5:44 min/km
338
115
115
00:04:42.51
4:57 min/km
402
168
168
380
1632
Sofia MURRAY
Sofia MURRAY #1632
Female Y03
00:10:45.74
00:10:45.74
150
(150)
Y03
150
00:02:43.28
Female
150
St Denis PS
736
31
2
5:22 min/km
00:06:27.57
6:09 min/km
417
179
179
00:04:18.17
4:31 min/km
320
106
106
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023