School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
132
Louie BAGIER
Louie BAGIER #132
Male Y03
00:09:01.78
00:09:01.78
88
(88)
Y03
88
00:01:19.65
Male
88
Beaumaris PS
397
12
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:28.47
5:12 min/km
164
124
124
00:03:33.30
3:44 min/km
49
44
44
102
102
Nathalie LEROY
Nathalie LEROY #102
Female Y03
00:09:02.00
00:09:02.00
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:59.54
Female
14
Ardross PS
438
20
1
4:31 min/km
00:05:15.31
5:00 min/km
97
18
18
00:03:46.69
3:58 min/km
116
18
18
103
134
Rohan COLLINS
Rohan COLLINS #134
Male Y03
00:09:03.01
00:09:03.01
89
(89)
Y03
89
00:01:20.87
Male
89
Beaumaris PS
397
12
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:24.57
5:09 min/km
136
107
107
00:03:38.44
3:49 min/km
72
65
65
104
2181
Raphael ITHIER
Raphael ITHIER #2181
Male Y03
00:09:03.11
00:09:03.11
90
(90)
Y03
90
00:01:20.98
Male
90
St Vincent's Primary School
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:20.55
5:05 min/km
118
95
95
00:03:42.56
3:54 min/km
97
85
85
105
2411
Kayla FOGARTY
Kayla FOGARTY #2411
Female Y03
00:09:03.67
00:09:03.67
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:01:01.21
Female
15
City Beach PS
1
4:31 min/km
00:05:15.10
5:00 min/km
96
17
17
00:03:48.57
4:00 min/km
133
24
24
106
1084
Shay PAGE
Shay PAGE #1084
Male Y03
00:09:03.81
00:09:03.81
91
(91)
Y03
91
00:01:21.67
Male
91
Peter Moyes ACS
333
11
3
4:31 min/km
00:05:19.30
5:04 min/km
109
88
88
00:03:44.50
3:56 min/km
105
91
91
107
492
Scarlett CANN
Scarlett CANN #492
Female Y03
00:09:04.28
00:09:04.28
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:01:01.82
Female
16
Gooseberry Hill PS
357
14
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:13.25
4:58 min/km
85
13
13
00:03:51.02
4:03 min/km
156
30
30
108
750
Marko JOVANOVIC
Marko JOVANOVIC #750
Male Y03
00:09:04.36
00:09:04.36
92
(92)
Y03
92
00:01:22.23
Male
92
Landsdale PS
234
4
4
4:32 min/km
00:05:21.08
5:05 min/km
123
98
98
00:03:43.28
3:55 min/km
100
87
87
109
2707
Heath GRINCERI
Heath GRINCERI #2707
Male Y03
00:09:04.82
00:09:04.82
93
(93)
Y03
93
00:01:22.68
Male
93
Lake Joondalup BC
690
27
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:17.31
5:02 min/km
102
83
83
00:03:47.50
3:59 min/km
126
105
105
110
1054
Addison HARVEY
Addison HARVEY #1054
Female Y03
00:09:05.01
00:09:05.01
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:01:02.55
Female
17
Pearsall PS
420
17
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:22.67
5:07 min/km
129
27
27
00:03:42.34
3:54 min/km
95
11
11
111
478
Reuben MARCIANO
Reuben MARCIANO #478
Male Y03
00:09:05.36
00:09:05.36
94
(94)
Y03
94
00:01:23.23
Male
94
Gooseberry Hill PS
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:28.47
5:12 min/km
165
125
125
00:03:36.88
3:48 min/km
62
56
56
112
515
Aidan ROMASZ
Aidan ROMASZ #515
Male Y03
00:09:06.36
00:09:06.36
95
(95)
Y03
95
00:01:24.23
Male
95
Helena College
716
28
1
4:33 min/km
00:05:15.80
5:00 min/km
99
80
80
00:03:50.56
4:02 min/km
153
124
124
113
1311
Leonard BRUCE
Leonard BRUCE #1311
Male Y03
00:09:07.06
00:09:07.06
96
(96)
Y03
96
00:01:24.92
Male
96
Rosalie PS
258
5
4
4:33 min/km
00:05:18.21
5:03 min/km
105
85
85
00:03:48.84
4:00 min/km
138
112
112
114
2174
Aaron DUNPHY
Aaron DUNPHY #2174
Male Y03
00:09:07.09
00:09:07.09
97
(97)
Y03
97
00:01:24.96
Male
97
Dalyellup PS
1
4:33 min/km
00:05:23.74
5:08 min/km
133
106
106
00:03:43.35
3:55 min/km
102
88
88
115
327
Sho TATENO
Sho TATENO #327
Male Y03
00:09:07.61
00:09:07.61
98
(98)
Y03
98
00:01:25.48
Male
98
Dalkeith PS
183
3
5
4:33 min/km
00:05:25.98
5:10 min/km
142
112
112
00:03:41.63
3:53 min/km
94
84
84
116
526
Isla MCLEAN
Isla MCLEAN #526
Female Y03
00:09:07.73
00:09:07.73
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:01:05.27
Female
18
Helena College
501
23
1
4:33 min/km
00:05:07.91
4:53 min/km
67
11
11
00:03:59.81
4:12 min/km
215
55
55
117
477
Benjamin KELLY
Benjamin KELLY #477
Male Y03
00:09:08.08
00:09:08.08
99
(99)
Y03
99
00:01:25.94
Male
99
Gooseberry Hill PS
2
4:34 min/km
00:05:28.30
5:12 min/km
163
123
123
00:03:39.77
3:51 min/km
77
70
70
118
22
Riley COHEN
Riley COHEN #22
Male Y03
00:09:08.48
00:09:08.48
100
(100)
Y03
100
00:01:26.34
Male
100
Applecross PS
128
1
6
4:34 min/km
00:05:19.24
5:04 min/km
108
87
87
00:03:49.23
4:01 min/km
143
115
115
119
1033
Dylan WEBB
Dylan WEBB #1033
Male Y03
00:09:08.48
00:09:08.48
101
(101)
Y03
101
00:01:26.34
Male
101
Pearsall PS
282
8
3
4:34 min/km
00:05:27.64
5:12 min/km
156
119
119
00:03:40.84
3:52 min/km
87
78
78
120
1030
Boston RANSFIELD
Boston RANSFIELD #1030
Male Y03
00:09:09.07
00:09:09.07
102
(102)
Y03
102
00:01:26.94
Male
102
Pearsall PS
282
8
4
4:34 min/km
00:05:21.70
5:06 min/km
125
100
100
00:03:47.37
3:59 min/km
123
103
103
121
304
Everlee TYLER
Everlee TYLER #304
Female Y03
00:09:09.15
00:09:09.15
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:01:06.69
Female
19
Court GS
216
5
2
4:34 min/km
00:05:20.16
5:04 min/km
114
23
23
00:03:48.98
4:01 min/km
140
27
27
122
1933
Charlotte PERKS
Charlotte PERKS #1933
Female Y03
00:09:09.25
00:09:09.25
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:01:06.79
Female
20
Subiaco PS
306
11
1
4:34 min/km
00:05:20.03
5:04 min/km
113
22
22
00:03:49.22
4:01 min/km
142
28
28
123
1424
Peyton FERN
Peyton FERN #1424
Female Y03
00:09:09.51
00:09:09.51
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:01:07.05
Female
21
Serpentine PS
1
4:34 min/km
00:05:14.27
4:59 min/km
93
16
16
00:03:55.24
4:07 min/km
185
47
47
124
1613
William VASSILIOU
William VASSILIOU #1613
Male Y03
00:09:10.37
00:09:10.37
103
(103)
Y03
103
00:01:28.24
Male
103
St Denis PS
316
9
3
4:35 min/km
00:05:23.74
5:08 min/km
132
105
105
00:03:46.63
3:58 min/km
115
98
98
125
136
Ben MCCAFFREY
Ben MCCAFFREY #136
Male Y03
00:09:10.86
00:09:10.86
104
(104)
Y03
104
00:01:28.73
Male
104
Beaumaris PS
397
12
3
4:35 min/km
00:05:20.46
5:05 min/km
116
93
93
00:03:50.40
4:02 min/km
151
122
122
126
302
Jordan MUNRO
Jordan MUNRO #302
Female Y03
00:09:11.25
00:09:11.25
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:01:08.79
Female
22
Court GS
216
5
3
4:35 min/km
00:05:18.80
5:03 min/km
107
21
21
00:03:52.45
4:04 min/km
165
37
37
127
72
Henry DIAS
Henry DIAS #72
Male Y03
00:09:11.61
00:09:11.61
105
(105)
Y03
105
00:01:29.48
Male
105
Ardross PS
553
16
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:22.30
5:06 min/km
128
102
102
00:03:49.30
4:01 min/km
145
117
117
128
1784
Madeleine EPTON
Madeleine EPTON #1784
Female Y03
00:09:11.75
00:09:11.75
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:09.30
Female
23
St Peter's Primary
265
8
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:25.36
5:09 min/km
140
30
30
00:03:46.39
3:58 min/km
109
15
15
129
2437
Evie WHITEHOUSE
Evie WHITEHOUSE #2437
Female Y03
00:09:12.39
00:09:12.39
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:01:09.93
Female
24
Loreto Nedlands PS
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.41
5:00 min/km
98
19
19
00:03:56.98
4:09 min/km
192
49
49
130
2427
Annabelle ROONEY
Annabelle ROONEY #2427
Female Y03
00:09:12.76
00:09:12.76
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:01:10.30
Female
25
City Beach PS
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:17.57
5:02 min/km
103
20
20
00:03:55.19
4:07 min/km
184
46
46
131
2438
Lucy WOOD
Lucy WOOD #2438
Female Y03
00:09:13.20
00:09:13.20
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:01:10.75
Female
26
Fairview PS
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:14.07
4:59 min/km
91
15
15
00:03:59.13
4:11 min/km
207
53
53
132
1031
Zayden RICE
Zayden RICE #1031
Male Y03
00:09:13.33
00:09:13.33
106
(106)
Y03
106
00:01:31.20
Male
106
Pearsall PS
282
8
5
4:36 min/km
00:05:26.18
5:10 min/km
147
116
116
00:03:47.15
3:59 min/km
120
101
101
133
660
Violet HOLLOW
Violet HOLLOW #660
Female Y03
00:09:13.40
00:09:13.40
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:01:10.94
Female
27
Iona PC
544
25
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:26.91
5:11 min/km
152
35
35
00:03:46.48
3:58 min/km
112
16
16
134
1259
Spencer VENTOURAS
Spencer VENTOURAS #1259
Male Y03
00:09:13.53
00:09:13.53
107
(107)
Y03
107
00:01:31.40
Male
107
Richmond PS
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:32.30
5:16 min/km
185
137
137
00:03:41.23
3:52 min/km
91
81
81
135
2170
Raph CORNELIUS
Raph CORNELIUS #2170
Male Y03
00:09:13.54
00:09:13.54
108
(108)
Y03
108
00:01:31.40
Male
108
Doubleview PS
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:32.05
5:16 min/km
181
135
135
00:03:41.48
3:53 min/km
92
82
82
136
999
Sofie LYNCH
Sofie LYNCH #999
Female Y03
00:09:13.75
00:09:13.75
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:01:11.29
Female
28
Padbury Catholic PS
186
2
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:27.17
5:11 min/km
154
36
36
00:03:46.58
3:58 min/km
113
17
17
137
2436
Phoebe WHERRETT
Phoebe WHERRETT #2436
Female Y03
00:09:14.21
00:09:14.21
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:01:11.76
Female
29
York DHS
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:33.15
5:17 min/km
190
52
52
00:03:41.06
3:52 min/km
88
10
10
138
2431
Poppy TAPPENDEN
Poppy TAPPENDEN #2431
Female Y03
00:09:14.50
00:09:14.50
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:01:12.04
Female
30
Bunbury PS
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:26.59
5:11 min/km
150
33
33
00:03:47.91
3:59 min/km
130
23
23
139
1083
Hayden NAICKER
Hayden NAICKER #1083
Male Y03
00:09:14.76
00:09:14.76
109
(109)
Y03
109
00:01:32.62
Male
109
Peter Moyes ACS
333
11
4
4:37 min/km
00:05:25.99
5:10 min/km
145
115
115
00:03:48.77
4:00 min/km
136
111
111
140
2164
Kaden ANTONELLI
Kaden ANTONELLI #2164
Male Y03
00:09:15.11
00:09:15.11
110
(110)
Y03
110
00:01:32.98
Male
110
Settlers PS
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:17.80
5:02 min/km
104
84
84
00:03:57.31
4:09 min/km
194
145
145
141
1828
Reese DELPORT
Reese DELPORT #1828
Female Y03
00:09:15.26
00:09:15.26
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:01:12.80
Female
31
St Stephens Duncraig
263
7
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:32.32
5:16 min/km
187
50
50
00:03:42.93
3:54 min/km
98
13
13
142
1572
Emily KILGALLON
Emily KILGALLON #1572
Female Y03
00:09:15.42
00:09:15.42
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:01:12.97
Female
32
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:20.63
5:05 min/km
119
24
24
00:03:54.79
4:07 min/km
178
44
44
143
386
Harrison RENNIE
Harrison RENNIE #386
Male Y03
00:09:15.57
00:09:15.57
111
(111)
Y03
111
00:01:33.44
Male
111
Freshwater Bay PS
636
25
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:22.73
5:07 min/km
130
103
103
00:03:52.84
4:05 min/km
167
129
129
144
1257
James BROWN
James BROWN #1257
Male Y03
00:09:16.98
00:09:16.98
112
(112)
Y03
112
00:01:34.85
Male
112
Richmond PS
2
4:38 min/km
00:05:25.98
5:10 min/km
144
114
114
00:03:50.99
4:03 min/km
155
126
126
145
536
Nana ANTWI
Nana ANTWI #536
Male Y03
00:09:16.99
00:09:16.99
113
(113)
Y03
113
00:01:34.85
Male
113
Hocking PS
560
17
2
4:38 min/km
00:05:31.33
5:15 min/km
177
131
131
00:03:45.65
3:57 min/km
108
94
94
146
1721
Max DAVIDSON
Max DAVIDSON #1721
Male Y03
00:09:17.00
00:09:17.00
114
(114)
Y03
114
00:01:34.86
Male
114
St Marks ACS
425
13
2
4:38 min/km
00:05:28.28
5:12 min/km
162
122
122
00:03:48.72
4:00 min/km
135
110
110
147
567
Lily MORIARTY
Lily MORIARTY #567
Female Y03
00:09:17.05
00:09:17.05
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:01:14.59
Female
33
Hocking PS
254
6
1
4:38 min/km
00:05:22.09
5:06 min/km
127
26
26
00:03:54.95
4:07 min/km
181
45
45
148
622
Georgie BARNS
Georgie BARNS #622
Female Y03
00:09:17.25
00:09:17.25
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:01:14.79
Female
34
Holy Rosary
314
12
2
4:38 min/km
00:05:24.18
5:08 min/km
134
28
28
00:03:53.07
4:05 min/km
168
39
39
149
812
Alexis DANDIE
Alexis DANDIE #812
Female Y03
00:09:17.76
00:09:17.76
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:01:15.30
Female
35
Makybe Rise PS
185
1
1
4:38 min/km
00:05:26.16
5:10 min/km
146
31
31
00:03:51.59
4:03 min/km
161
34
34
150
1313
Emmett HARMAN
Emmett HARMAN #1313
Male Y03
00:09:17.79
00:09:17.79
115
(115)
Y03
115
00:01:35.66
Male
115
Rosalie PS
258
5
5
4:38 min/km
00:05:31.33
5:15 min/km
178
132
132
00:03:46.46
3:58 min/km
111
96
96
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023