School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50
541
Van SHAPLESKI
Van SHAPLESKI #541
Male Y03
00:08:39.88
00:08:39.88
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:00:57.74
Male
45
Hocking PS
560
17
1
4:19 min/km
00:05:06.29
4:51 min/km
58
51
51
00:03:33.59
3:44 min/km
51
45
45
242
2139
Mia HARRISON
Mia HARRISON #2139
Female Y03
00:09:46.03
00:09:46.03
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:43.58
Female
65
Whitford CPS
472
21
1
4:53 min/km
00:05:32.96
5:17 min/km
189
51
51
00:04:13.07
4:26 min/km
289
84
84
137
2436
Phoebe WHERRETT
Phoebe WHERRETT #2436
Female Y03
00:09:14.21
00:09:14.21
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:01:11.76
Female
29
York DHS
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:33.15
5:17 min/km
190
52
52
00:03:41.06
3:52 min/km
88
10
10
57
1315
Jack ROBERTS
Jack ROBERTS #1315
Male Y03
00:08:43.33
00:08:43.33
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:01.19
Male
51
Rosalie PS
258
5
1
4:21 min/km
00:05:06.89
4:52 min/km
60
52
52
00:03:36.43
3:47 min/km
61
55
55
75
1851
Jack WAKELING
Jack WAKELING #1851
Male Y03
00:08:51.23
00:08:51.23
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:09.10
Male
66
St Stephen's School Carramar
281
7
2
4:25 min/km
00:05:06.89
4:52 min/km
61
53
53
00:03:44.34
3:56 min/km
104
90
90
248
1934
Josephine SULLIVAN
Josephine SULLIVAN #1934
Female Y03
00:09:47.66
00:09:47.66
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:45.20
Female
67
Subiaco PS
306
11
2
4:53 min/km
00:05:33.35
5:17 min/km
191
53
53
00:04:14.30
4:27 min/km
297
90
90
228
1283
Vida VINCI
Vida VINCI #1283
Female Y03
00:09:41.57
00:09:41.57
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:39.12
Female
61
Richmond PS
2
4:50 min/km
00:05:34.66
5:18 min/km
199
54
54
00:04:06.91
4:19 min/km
254
66
66
48
25
Cayl HATTON
Cayl HATTON #25
Male Y03
00:08:39.07
00:08:39.07
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:00:56.93
Male
43
Applecross PS
128
1
3
4:19 min/km
00:05:07.31
4:52 min/km
62
54
54
00:03:31.76
3:42 min/km
44
39
39
200
1523
Layla BOYLAND
Layla BOYLAND #1523
Female Y03
00:09:33.47
00:09:33.47
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:31.02
Female
52
Spring Hill PS
193
3
3
4:46 min/km
00:05:34.77
5:18 min/km
200
55
55
00:03:58.70
4:11 min/km
204
51
51
35
1502
Blake THOMPSON
Blake THOMPSON #1502
Male Y03
00:08:29.62
00:08:29.62
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:47.48
Male
30
Spring Hill PS
322
10
1
4:14 min/km
00:05:07.31
4:52 min/km
63
55
55
00:03:22.30
3:32 min/km
13
13
13
88
2045
Fionn MCCRANN
Fionn MCCRANN #2045
Male Y03
00:08:55.28
00:08:55.28
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:13.14
Male
78
Ursula Frayne CC
586
21
1
4:27 min/km
00:05:07.72
4:53 min/km
66
56
56
00:03:47.56
3:59 min/km
127
106
106
179
1343
Saskia DE SOUZA
Saskia DE SOUZA #1343
Female Y03
00:09:28.50
00:09:28.50
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:26.04
Female
46
Rosalie PS
372
15
1
4:44 min/km
00:05:34.91
5:18 min/km
203
56
56
00:03:53.58
4:05 min/km
171
41
41
201
997
Aleira HUGHES
Aleira HUGHES #997
Female Y03
00:09:34.89
00:09:34.89
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:01:32.44
Female
53
Padbury Catholic PS
186
2
3
4:47 min/km
00:05:35.39
5:19 min/km
206
57
57
00:03:59.50
4:12 min/km
211
54
54
55
2205
Judah TE AHO
Judah TE AHO #2205
Male Y03
00:08:41.90
00:08:41.90
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:00:59.77
Male
50
Cooinda PS
1
4:20 min/km
00:05:08.74
4:54 min/km
68
57
57
00:03:33.15
3:44 min/km
48
43
43
60
1314
Archie MURCHISON
Archie MURCHISON #1314
Male Y03
00:08:44.55
00:08:44.55
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:01:02.42
Male
53
Rosalie PS
258
5
2
4:22 min/km
00:05:08.75
4:54 min/km
69
58
58
00:03:35.80
3:47 min/km
58
52
52
170
1118
Cloe SIEMANS
Cloe SIEMANS #1118
Female Y03
00:09:23.25
00:09:23.25
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:01:20.79
Female
44
Peter Moyes ACS
349
13
1
4:41 min/km
00:05:35.66
5:19 min/km
209
58
58
00:03:47.59
3:59 min/km
128
22
22
47
2115
Cooper MILLARD
Cooper MILLARD #2115
Male Y03
00:08:37.86
00:08:37.86
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:00:55.73
Male
42
Whitford CPS
1
4:18 min/km
00:05:08.96
4:54 min/km
70
59
59
00:03:28.90
3:39 min/km
36
31
31
198
1598
Emma WEST
Emma WEST #1598
Female Y03
00:09:33.25
00:09:33.25
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:30.79
Female
51
St Brigids Bridgetown
1
4:46 min/km
00:05:35.91
5:19 min/km
210
59
59
00:03:57.34
4:09 min/km
195
50
50
54
2082
Elijah DEVITT
Elijah DEVITT #2082
Male Y03
00:08:41.49
00:08:41.49
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:00:59.36
Male
49
West Leederville PS
576
20
1
4:20 min/km
00:05:09.15
4:54 min/km
71
60
60
00:03:32.34
3:43 min/km
46
41
41
162
2422
Hayley MOORE
Hayley MOORE #2422
Female Y03
00:09:21.11
00:09:21.11
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:01:18.66
Female
40
Spring Hill PS
193
3
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:37.83
5:21 min/km
218
60
60
00:03:43.28
3:55 min/km
101
14
14
49
23
Samir EL-SALLAM
Samir EL-SALLAM #23
Male Y03
00:08:39.87
00:08:39.87
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:57.73
Male
44
Applecross PS
128
1
4
4:19 min/km
00:05:09.78
4:55 min/km
72
61
61
00:03:30.09
3:41 min/km
39
34
34
266
157
Lily LUTON
Lily LUTON #157
Female Y03
00:09:53.34
00:09:53.34
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:50.89
Female
73
Beaumaris PS
568
27
1
4:56 min/km
00:05:39.05
5:22 min/km
223
61
61
00:04:14.29
4:27 min/km
296
89
89
233
2408
Bella BOURN
Bella BOURN #2408
Female Y03
00:09:42.74
00:09:42.74
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:40.29
Female
63
Kensington PS
2
4:51 min/km
00:05:40.09
5:23 min/km
229
62
62
00:04:02.65
4:15 min/km
232
59
59
72
1969
Lincoln HOFFMAN
Lincoln HOFFMAN #1969
Male Y03
00:08:50.62
00:08:50.62
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:08.49
Male
63
Swanbourne PS
131
2
4
4:25 min/km
00:05:10.05
4:55 min/km
73
62
62
00:03:40.57
3:52 min/km
86
77
77
65
1612
Henry PORIC
Henry PORIC #1612
Male Y03
00:08:47.79
00:08:47.79
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:05.66
Male
57
St Denis PS
316
9
2
4:23 min/km
00:05:10.17
4:55 min/km
74
63
63
00:03:37.62
3:49 min/km
67
60
60
208
2419
Vivienne LANG
Vivienne LANG #2419
Female Y03
00:09:36.52
00:09:36.52
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:34.06
Female
56
Kensington PS
1
4:48 min/km
00:05:40.09
5:23 min/km
230
63
63
00:03:56.43
4:08 min/km
187
48
48
85
2116
Evan TAYLOR
Evan TAYLOR #2116
Male Y03
00:08:54.27
00:08:54.27
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:12.14
Male
75
Whitford CPS
3
4:27 min/km
00:05:10.17
4:55 min/km
75
64
64
00:03:44.09
3:55 min/km
103
89
89
255
1829
Anna KRYNAUW
Anna KRYNAUW #1829
Female Y03
00:09:49.48
00:09:49.48
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:47.03
Female
70
St Stephens Duncraig
263
7
3
4:54 min/km
00:05:40.15
5:23 min/km
231
64
64
00:04:09.33
4:22 min/km
269
76
76
66
1316
Patrick RYAN
Patrick RYAN #1316
Male Y03
00:08:48.11
00:08:48.11
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:05.98
Male
58
Rosalie PS
258
5
3
4:24 min/km
00:05:10.80
4:56 min/km
76
65
65
00:03:37.31
3:48 min/km
63
57
57
300
994
Isabelle COUSINS
Isabelle COUSINS #994
Female Y03
00:10:08.25
00:10:08.25
88
(88)
Y03
88
00:02:05.79
Female
88
Padbury Catholic PS
186
2
8
5:04 min/km
00:05:41.11
5:24 min/km
234
65
65
00:04:27.14
4:41 min/km
363
137
137
281
1571
Finley JEPP
Finley JEPP #1571
Female Y03
00:09:56.57
00:09:56.57
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:54.12
Female
81
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
2
4:58 min/km
00:05:41.67
5:25 min/km
238
66
66
00:04:14.90
4:28 min/km
306
95
95
76
2194
Louis NORTON
Louis NORTON #2194
Male Y03
00:08:52.36
00:08:52.36
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:10.23
Male
67
Capel PS
1
4:26 min/km
00:05:11.22
4:56 min/km
77
66
66
00:03:41.14
3:52 min/km
89
79
79
236
1522
Chloe ARNOLD
Chloe ARNOLD #1522
Female Y03
00:09:43.41
00:09:43.41
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:40.95
Female
64
Spring Hill PS
193
3
4
4:51 min/km
00:05:41.91
5:25 min/km
240
67
67
00:04:01.50
4:14 min/km
225
57
57
92
1888
Archie BOGLE
Archie BOGLE #1888
Male Y03
00:08:59.35
00:08:59.35
82
(82)
Y03
82
00:01:17.21
Male
82
Subiaco PS
260
6
4
4:29 min/km
00:05:11.42
4:56 min/km
78
67
67
00:03:47.92
3:59 min/km
131
108
108
89
1894
Toby LONGHURST
Toby LONGHURST #1894
Male Y03
00:08:56.61
00:08:56.61
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:14.48
Male
79
Subiaco PS
260
6
3
4:28 min/km
00:05:11.42
4:56 min/km
79
68
68
00:03:45.18
3:57 min/km
106
92
92
203
1158
Sofia RAJA-SNIJDER
Sofia RAJA-SNIJDER #1158
Female Y03
00:09:35.51
00:09:35.51
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:33.05
Female
54
PLC
277
9
2
4:47 min/km
00:05:42.33
5:26 min/km
245
68
68
00:03:53.18
4:05 min/km
169
40
40
183
1121
Abigail VAN DE SCHYFF
Abigail VAN DE SCHYFF #1121
Female Y03
00:09:29.83
00:09:29.83
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:01:27.37
Female
47
Peter Moyes ACS
349
13
2
4:44 min/km
00:05:42.66
5:26 min/km
247
69
69
00:03:47.16
3:59 min/km
121
20
20
68
1897
Joel WYRZYNSKI
Joel WYRZYNSKI #1897
Male Y03
00:08:49.01
00:08:49.01
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:06.87
Male
60
Subiaco PS
260
6
2
4:24 min/km
00:05:11.43
4:56 min/km
80
69
69
00:03:37.58
3:49 min/km
65
59
59
257
1525
Harper CHRISTENSEN
Harper CHRISTENSEN #1525
Female Y03
00:09:49.68
00:09:49.68
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:47.23
Female
72
Spring Hill PS
193
3
6
4:54 min/km
00:05:43.14
5:26 min/km
251
70
70
00:04:06.54
4:19 min/km
251
65
65
155
282
Bayden MOODIE
Bayden MOODIE #282
Male Y03
00:09:19.36
00:09:19.36
119
(119)
Y03
119
00:01:37.22
Male
119
Court GS
679
26
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:12.04
4:57 min/km
81
70
70
00:04:07.32
4:20 min/km
256
190
190
82
962
Gabe MARPOLE
Gabe MARPOLE #962
Male Y03
00:08:54.07
00:08:54.07
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:11.94
Male
72
Padbury Catholic PS
520
15
1
4:27 min/km
00:05:12.55
4:57 min/km
83
71
71
00:03:41.52
3:53 min/km
93
83
83
271
1989
Mila HOOLEY
Mila HOOLEY #1989
Female Y03
00:09:54.49
00:09:54.49
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:52.03
Female
76
Swanbourne PS
415
16
2
4:57 min/km
00:05:43.14
5:26 min/km
252
71
71
00:04:11.34
4:24 min/km
279
79
79
81
1968
Miles HAYAT
Miles HAYAT #1968
Male Y03
00:08:53.27
00:08:53.27
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:11.13
Male
71
Swanbourne PS
131
2
5
4:26 min/km
00:05:13.06
4:58 min/km
84
72
72
00:03:40.21
3:51 min/km
81
74
74
278
2098
Ellie BANDARAGE
Ellie BANDARAGE #2098
Female Y03
00:09:55.97
00:09:55.97
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:53.51
Female
79
West Leederville PS
420
18
2
4:57 min/km
00:05:43.38
5:27 min/km
253
72
72
00:04:12.58
4:25 min/km
286
83
83
254
1528
Shanay PRASAD
Shanay PRASAD #1528
Female Y03
00:09:48.67
00:09:48.67
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:46.21
Female
69
Spring Hill PS
193
3
5
4:54 min/km
00:05:43.55
5:27 min/km
255
73
73
00:04:05.11
4:18 min/km
244
62
62
69
1500
Lachlan MCLAREN
Lachlan MCLAREN #1500
Male Y03
00:08:49.21
00:08:49.21
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:07.07
Male
61
Spring Hill PS
322
10
2
4:24 min/km
00:05:13.49
4:58 min/km
86
73
73
00:03:35.72
3:47 min/km
57
51
51
244
1785
Ava MAINSTONE
Ava MAINSTONE #1785
Female Y03
00:09:46.65
00:09:46.65
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:44.19
Female
66
St Peter's Primary
265
8
2
4:53 min/km
00:05:43.77
5:27 min/km
258
74
74
00:04:02.87
4:15 min/km
234
60
60
63
24
Samuel ENZOR
Samuel ENZOR #24
Male Y03
00:08:46.37
00:08:46.37
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:01:04.24
Male
55
Applecross PS
128
1
5
4:23 min/km
00:05:13.68
4:58 min/km
87
74
74
00:03:32.69
3:43 min/km
47
42
42
285
996
Halle GRIFFITHS
Halle GRIFFITHS #996
Female Y03
00:09:57.99
00:09:57.99
82
(82)
Y03
82
00:01:55.54
Female
82
Padbury Catholic PS
186
2
6
4:58 min/km
00:05:44.41
5:28 min/km
262
75
75
00:04:13.58
4:26 min/km
292
87
87
87
1087
Jack WILKINSON
Jack WILKINSON #1087
Male Y03
00:08:54.87
00:08:54.87
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:12.74
Male
77
Peter Moyes ACS
333
11
2
4:27 min/km
00:05:13.68
4:58 min/km
88
75
75
00:03:41.19
3:52 min/km
90
80
80
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023