School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
198
1598
Emma WEST
Emma WEST #1598
Female Y03
00:09:33.25
00:09:33.25
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:30.79
Female
51
St Brigids Bridgetown
1
4:46 min/km
00:05:35.91
5:19 min/km
210
59
59
00:03:57.34
4:09 min/km
195
50
50
200
1523
Layla BOYLAND
Layla BOYLAND #1523
Female Y03
00:09:33.47
00:09:33.47
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:31.02
Female
52
Spring Hill PS
193
3
3
4:46 min/km
00:05:34.77
5:18 min/km
200
55
55
00:03:58.70
4:11 min/km
204
51
51
201
997
Aleira HUGHES
Aleira HUGHES #997
Female Y03
00:09:34.89
00:09:34.89
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:01:32.44
Female
53
Padbury Catholic PS
186
2
3
4:47 min/km
00:05:35.39
5:19 min/km
206
57
57
00:03:59.50
4:12 min/km
211
54
54
203
1158
Sofia RAJA-SNIJDER
Sofia RAJA-SNIJDER #1158
Female Y03
00:09:35.51
00:09:35.51
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:33.05
Female
54
PLC
277
9
2
4:47 min/km
00:05:42.33
5:26 min/km
245
68
68
00:03:53.18
4:05 min/km
169
40
40
204
998
Addisyn JAMES
Addisyn JAMES #998
Female Y03
00:09:35.51
00:09:35.51
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:01:33.06
Female
55
Padbury Catholic PS
186
2
4
4:47 min/km
00:05:29.86
5:14 min/km
169
42
42
00:04:05.65
4:18 min/km
247
63
63
208
2419
Vivienne LANG
Vivienne LANG #2419
Female Y03
00:09:36.52
00:09:36.52
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:34.06
Female
56
Kensington PS
1
4:48 min/km
00:05:40.09
5:23 min/km
230
63
63
00:03:56.43
4:08 min/km
187
48
48
209
1741
Poppy GROWDEN
Poppy GROWDEN #1741
Female Y03
00:09:36.72
00:09:36.72
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:34.26
Female
57
St Marks ACS
476
22
1
4:48 min/km
00:05:27.60
5:12 min/km
155
37
37
00:04:09.11
4:22 min/km
267
74
74
215
1282
Ella ROBERT
Ella ROBERT #1282
Female Y03
00:09:37.73
00:09:37.73
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:35.27
Female
58
Richmond PS
1
4:48 min/km
00:05:30.29
5:14 min/km
170
43
43
00:04:07.44
4:20 min/km
257
67
67
216
814
Luana HOLM
Luana HOLM #814
Female Y03
00:09:37.73
00:09:37.73
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:01:35.28
Female
59
Makybe Rise PS
185
1
4
4:48 min/km
00:05:46.16
5:29 min/km
272
79
79
00:03:51.57
4:03 min/km
160
33
33
218
2433
Indie TURNER
Indie TURNER #2433
Female Y03
00:09:37.93
00:09:37.93
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:35.48
Female
60
Cooinda PS
1
4:48 min/km
00:05:28.16
5:12 min/km
160
39
39
00:04:09.77
4:22 min/km
270
77
77
228
1283
Vida VINCI
Vida VINCI #1283
Female Y03
00:09:41.57
00:09:41.57
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:39.12
Female
61
Richmond PS
2
4:50 min/km
00:05:34.66
5:18 min/km
199
54
54
00:04:06.91
4:19 min/km
254
66
66
232
261
Chloe KIRKBRIDE
Chloe KIRKBRIDE #261
Female Y03
00:09:42.40
00:09:42.40
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:39.94
Female
62
Collier PS
667
29
1
4:51 min/km
00:05:50.35
5:33 min/km
301
94
94
00:03:52.05
4:04 min/km
162
35
35
233
2408
Bella BOURN
Bella BOURN #2408
Female Y03
00:09:42.74
00:09:42.74
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:40.29
Female
63
Kensington PS
2
4:51 min/km
00:05:40.09
5:23 min/km
229
62
62
00:04:02.65
4:15 min/km
232
59
59
236
1522
Chloe ARNOLD
Chloe ARNOLD #1522
Female Y03
00:09:43.41
00:09:43.41
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:40.95
Female
64
Spring Hill PS
193
3
4
4:51 min/km
00:05:41.91
5:25 min/km
240
67
67
00:04:01.50
4:14 min/km
225
57
57
242
2139
Mia HARRISON
Mia HARRISON #2139
Female Y03
00:09:46.03
00:09:46.03
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:43.58
Female
65
Whitford CPS
472
21
1
4:53 min/km
00:05:32.96
5:17 min/km
189
51
51
00:04:13.07
4:26 min/km
289
84
84
244
1785
Ava MAINSTONE
Ava MAINSTONE #1785
Female Y03
00:09:46.65
00:09:46.65
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:44.19
Female
66
St Peter's Primary
265
8
2
4:53 min/km
00:05:43.77
5:27 min/km
258
74
74
00:04:02.87
4:15 min/km
234
60
60
248
1934
Josephine SULLIVAN
Josephine SULLIVAN #1934
Female Y03
00:09:47.66
00:09:47.66
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:45.20
Female
67
Subiaco PS
306
11
2
4:53 min/km
00:05:33.35
5:17 min/km
191
53
53
00:04:14.30
4:27 min/km
297
90
90
249
2423
Chloe NEAME
Chloe NEAME #2423
Female Y03
00:09:47.66
00:09:47.66
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:45.20
Female
68
Sorrento PS
1
4:53 min/km
00:05:48.91
5:32 min/km
292
89
89
00:03:58.74
4:11 min/km
205
52
52
254
1528
Shanay PRASAD
Shanay PRASAD #1528
Female Y03
00:09:48.67
00:09:48.67
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:46.21
Female
69
Spring Hill PS
193
3
5
4:54 min/km
00:05:43.55
5:27 min/km
255
73
73
00:04:05.11
4:18 min/km
244
62
62
255
1829
Anna KRYNAUW
Anna KRYNAUW #1829
Female Y03
00:09:49.48
00:09:49.48
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:47.03
Female
70
St Stephens Duncraig
263
7
3
4:54 min/km
00:05:40.15
5:23 min/km
231
64
64
00:04:09.33
4:22 min/km
269
76
76
256
1786
Rosheen REARDON
Rosheen REARDON #1786
Female Y03
00:09:49.49
00:09:49.49
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:47.04
Female
71
St Peter's Primary
265
8
3
4:54 min/km
00:05:44.60
5:28 min/km
263
76
76
00:04:04.89
4:17 min/km
243
61
61
257
1525
Harper CHRISTENSEN
Harper CHRISTENSEN #1525
Female Y03
00:09:49.68
00:09:49.68
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:47.23
Female
72
Spring Hill PS
193
3
6
4:54 min/km
00:05:43.14
5:26 min/km
251
70
70
00:04:06.54
4:19 min/km
251
65
65
266
157
Lily LUTON
Lily LUTON #157
Female Y03
00:09:53.34
00:09:53.34
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:50.89
Female
73
Beaumaris PS
568
27
1
4:56 min/km
00:05:39.05
5:22 min/km
223
61
61
00:04:14.29
4:27 min/km
296
89
89
267
995
Giada DA RUI
Giada DA RUI #995
Female Y03
00:09:53.34
00:09:53.34
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:50.89
Female
74
Padbury Catholic PS
186
2
5
4:56 min/km
00:05:45.83
5:29 min/km
270
78
78
00:04:07.51
4:20 min/km
259
68
68
268
1988
Meg DAVEY
Meg DAVEY #1988
Female Y03
00:09:53.34
00:09:53.34
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:50.89
Female
75
Swanbourne PS
415
16
1
4:56 min/km
00:05:44.91
5:28 min/km
265
77
77
00:04:08.43
4:21 min/km
264
72
72
271
1989
Mila HOOLEY
Mila HOOLEY #1989
Female Y03
00:09:54.49
00:09:54.49
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:52.03
Female
76
Swanbourne PS
415
16
2
4:57 min/km
00:05:43.14
5:26 min/km
252
71
71
00:04:11.34
4:24 min/km
279
79
79
273
2065
Halle MANNING
Halle MANNING #2065
Female Y03
00:09:54.74
00:09:54.74
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:52.29
Female
77
Ursula Frayne CC
305
10
2
4:57 min/km
00:05:46.25
5:29 min/km
275
80
80
00:04:08.49
4:21 min/km
266
73
73
274
1986
Matilda ALLEN
Matilda ALLEN #1986
Female Y03
00:09:55.25
00:09:55.25
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:52.79
Female
78
Swanbourne PS
415
16
3
4:57 min/km
00:05:47.66
5:31 min/km
282
83
83
00:04:07.59
4:20 min/km
260
69
69
278
2098
Ellie BANDARAGE
Ellie BANDARAGE #2098
Female Y03
00:09:55.97
00:09:55.97
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:53.51
Female
79
West Leederville PS
420
18
2
4:57 min/km
00:05:43.38
5:27 min/km
253
72
72
00:04:12.58
4:25 min/km
286
83
83
279
48
Alexa GLOVAC
Alexa GLOVAC #48
Female Y03
00:09:56.18
00:09:56.18
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:01:53.72
Female
80
Applecross PS
433
19
1
4:58 min/km
00:05:48.51
5:31 min/km
288
87
87
00:04:07.67
4:20 min/km
261
70
70
281
1571
Finley JEPP
Finley JEPP #1571
Female Y03
00:09:56.57
00:09:56.57
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:54.12
Female
81
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
2
4:58 min/km
00:05:41.67
5:25 min/km
238
66
66
00:04:14.90
4:28 min/km
306
95
95
285
996
Halle GRIFFITHS
Halle GRIFFITHS #996
Female Y03
00:09:57.99
00:09:57.99
82
(82)
Y03
82
00:01:55.54
Female
82
Padbury Catholic PS
186
2
6
4:58 min/km
00:05:44.41
5:28 min/km
262
75
75
00:04:13.58
4:26 min/km
292
87
87
288
49
Chloe MALLAND
Chloe MALLAND #49
Female Y03
00:09:58.24
00:09:58.24
83
(83)
Y03
83
00:01:55.78
Female
83
Applecross PS
433
19
2
4:59 min/km
00:05:51.79
5:35 min/km
310
96
96
00:04:06.44
4:19 min/km
248
64
64
289
817
Lara THOMPSON
Lara THOMPSON #817
Female Y03
00:09:58.60
00:09:58.60
84
(84)
Y03
84
00:01:56.14
Female
84
Makybe Rise PS
185
1
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:47.66
5:31 min/km
283
84
84
00:04:10.93
4:24 min/km
275
78
78
292
568
Coby MORRIS
Coby MORRIS #568
Female Y03
00:10:01.24
00:10:01.24
85
(85)
Y03
85
00:01:58.78
Female
85
Hocking PS
254
6
3
5:00 min/km
00:05:49.53
5:32 min/km
296
92
92
00:04:11.70
4:24 min/km
281
81
81
296
1000
Quinn PEARCE
Quinn PEARCE #1000
Female Y03
00:10:05.49
00:10:05.49
86
(86)
Y03
86
00:02:03.03
Female
86
Padbury Catholic PS
186
2
7
5:02 min/km
00:05:53.01
5:36 min/km
313
98
98
00:04:12.47
4:25 min/km
284
82
82
299
1475
Willow CHILLEMI
Willow CHILLEMI #1475
Female Y03
00:10:08.13
00:10:08.13
87
(87)
Y03
87
00:02:05.68
Female
87
South Perth PS
206
4
3
5:04 min/km
00:05:49.53
5:32 min/km
295
91
91
00:04:18.60
4:32 min/km
326
110
110
300
994
Isabelle COUSINS
Isabelle COUSINS #994
Female Y03
00:10:08.25
00:10:08.25
88
(88)
Y03
88
00:02:05.79
Female
88
Padbury Catholic PS
186
2
8
5:04 min/km
00:05:41.11
5:24 min/km
234
65
65
00:04:27.14
4:41 min/km
363
137
137
301
1237
Brooklyn BOWLEY
Brooklyn BOWLEY #1237
Female Y03
00:10:08.36
00:10:08.36
89
(89)
Y03
89
00:02:05.90
Female
89
Quinns Rocks PS
547
26
1
5:04 min/km
00:05:47.08
5:30 min/km
279
81
81
00:04:21.28
4:35 min/km
341
122
122
302
2100
Bethan LEWIS
Bethan LEWIS #2100
Female Y03
00:10:08.94
00:10:08.94
90
(90)
Y03
90
00:02:06.48
Female
90
West Leederville PS
420
18
3
5:04 min/km
00:05:54.16
5:37 min/km
314
99
99
00:04:14.77
4:28 min/km
304
93
93
303
565
Scarlett COOPER
Scarlett COOPER #565
Female Y03
00:10:09.39
00:10:09.39
91
(91)
Y03
91
00:02:06.93
Female
91
Hocking PS
254
6
4
5:04 min/km
00:05:47.89
5:31 min/km
284
85
85
00:04:21.49
4:35 min/km
342
123
123
307
1442
Jessica ZHANG
Jessica ZHANG #1442
Female Y03
00:10:10.74
00:10:10.74
92
(92)
Y03
92
00:02:08.28
Female
92
Settlers PS
1
5:05 min/km
00:05:47.08
5:30 min/km
280
82
82
00:04:23.66
4:37 min/km
353
131
131
310
218
Indi SAUNDERS
Indi SAUNDERS #218
Female Y03
00:10:12.18
00:10:12.18
93
(93)
Y03
93
00:02:09.73
Female
93
Carramar PS
1
5:06 min/km
00:05:51.59
5:34 min/km
308
95
95
00:04:20.59
4:34 min/km
336
117
117
311
494
Lacey SCHURMAN
Lacey SCHURMAN #494
Female Y03
00:10:12.58
00:10:12.58
94
(94)
Y03
94
00:02:10.13
Female
94
Gooseberry Hill PS
357
14
2
5:06 min/km
00:06:03.25
5:45 min/km
343
120
120
00:04:09.33
4:22 min/km
268
75
75
312
2067
Ava O'HARE
Ava O'HARE #2067
Female Y03
00:10:13.00
00:10:13.00
95
(95)
Y03
95
00:02:10.54
Female
95
Ursula Frayne CC
305
10
3
5:06 min/km
00:05:59.74
5:42 min/km
333
110
110
00:04:13.25
4:26 min/km
291
86
86
314
527
Isla TIONG
Isla TIONG #527
Female Y03
00:10:14.24
00:10:14.24
96
(96)
Y03
96
00:02:11.78
Female
96
Helena College
501
23
2
5:07 min/km
00:05:58.11
5:41 min/km
324
103
103
00:04:16.13
4:29 min/km
310
99
99
316
2412
Leni FOX
Leni FOX #2412
Female Y03
00:10:15.23
00:10:15.23
97
(97)
Y03
97
00:02:12.77
Female
97
Applecross PS
433
19
3
5:07 min/km
00:05:51.80
5:35 min/km
311
97
97
00:04:23.43
4:37 min/km
352
130
130
317
1345
Rose DUNDAS
Rose DUNDAS #1345
Female Y03
00:10:15.42
00:10:15.42
98
(98)
Y03
98
00:02:12.97
Female
98
Rosalie PS
372
15
2
5:07 min/km
00:05:26.78
5:11 min/km
151
34
34
00:04:48.64
5:03 min/km
412
176
176
318
1241
Maddy WESTON
Maddy WESTON #1241
Female Y03
00:10:16.03
00:10:16.03
99
(99)
Y03
99
00:02:13.57
Female
99
Quinns Rocks PS
547
26
2
5:08 min/km
00:05:48.41
5:31 min/km
287
86
86
00:04:27.62
4:41 min/km
367
140
140
319
1147
Ruby EDEN
Ruby EDEN #1147
Female Y03
00:10:17.04
00:10:17.04
100
(100)
Y03
100
00:02:14.58
Female
100
PLC
277
9
3
5:08 min/km
00:06:05.34
5:47 min/km
355
130
130
00:04:11.70
4:24 min/km
280
80
80
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023