School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50
541
Van SHAPLESKI
Van SHAPLESKI #541
Male Y03
00:08:39.88
00:08:39.88
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:00:57.74
Male
45
Hocking PS
560
17
1
4:19 min/km
00:05:06.29
4:51 min/km
58
51
51
00:03:33.59
3:44 min/km
51
45
45
38
1029
Parker HARDING
Parker HARDING #1029
Male Y03
00:08:31.97
00:08:31.97
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:49.84
Male
33
Pearsall PS
282
8
1
4:15 min/km
00:04:58.25
4:44 min/km
34
29
29
00:03:33.72
3:44 min/km
52
46
46
43
1611
Ashton PEAKE
Ashton PEAKE #1611
Male Y03
00:08:34.61
00:08:34.61
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:00:52.47
Male
38
St Denis PS
316
9
1
4:17 min/km
00:05:00.51
4:46 min/km
39
34
34
00:03:34.10
3:45 min/km
53
47
47
45
175
Dane GIGLIA
Dane GIGLIA #175
Male Y03
00:08:35.61
00:08:35.61
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:00:53.48
Male
40
Bridgetown PS
2
4:17 min/km
00:05:01.06
4:46 min/km
41
36
36
00:03:34.55
3:45 min/km
54
48
48
67
2173
Maxwell DUNN
Maxwell DUNN #2173
Male Y03
00:08:49.00
00:08:49.00
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:01:06.87
Male
59
Kensington PS
1
4:24 min/km
00:05:14.05
4:59 min/km
90
76
76
00:03:34.94
3:46 min/km
55
49
49
97
753
Zaden WENSEL
Zaden WENSEL #753
Male Y03
00:09:00.76
00:09:00.76
86
(86)
Y03
86
00:01:18.63
Male
86
Landsdale PS
234
4
3
4:30 min/km
00:05:25.16
5:09 min/km
139
110
110
00:03:35.60
3:46 min/km
56
50
50
69
1500
Lachlan MCLAREN
Lachlan MCLAREN #1500
Male Y03
00:08:49.21
00:08:49.21
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:07.07
Male
61
Spring Hill PS
322
10
2
4:24 min/km
00:05:13.49
4:58 min/km
86
73
73
00:03:35.72
3:47 min/km
57
51
51
60
1314
Archie MURCHISON
Archie MURCHISON #1314
Male Y03
00:08:44.55
00:08:44.55
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:01:02.42
Male
53
Rosalie PS
258
5
2
4:22 min/km
00:05:08.75
4:54 min/km
69
58
58
00:03:35.80
3:47 min/km
58
52
52
37
1548
Kobe PETERS
Kobe PETERS #1548
Male Y03
00:08:31.87
00:08:31.87
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:49.73
Male
32
St Anthony's Wanneroo
604
23
1
4:15 min/km
00:04:56.05
4:41 min/km
27
22
22
00:03:35.81
3:47 min/km
59
53
53
86
325
Nate MICHAEL
Nate MICHAEL #325
Male Y03
00:08:54.36
00:08:54.36
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:12.23
Male
76
Dalkeith PS
183
3
4
4:27 min/km
00:05:18.41
5:03 min/km
106
86
86
00:03:35.95
3:47 min/km
60
54
54
57
1315
Jack ROBERTS
Jack ROBERTS #1315
Male Y03
00:08:43.33
00:08:43.33
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:01.19
Male
51
Rosalie PS
258
5
1
4:21 min/km
00:05:06.89
4:52 min/km
60
52
52
00:03:36.43
3:47 min/km
61
55
55
111
478
Reuben MARCIANO
Reuben MARCIANO #478
Male Y03
00:09:05.36
00:09:05.36
94
(94)
Y03
94
00:01:23.23
Male
94
Gooseberry Hill PS
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:28.47
5:12 min/km
165
125
125
00:03:36.88
3:48 min/km
62
56
56
66
1316
Patrick RYAN
Patrick RYAN #1316
Male Y03
00:08:48.11
00:08:48.11
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:05.98
Male
58
Rosalie PS
258
5
3
4:24 min/km
00:05:10.80
4:56 min/km
76
65
65
00:03:37.31
3:48 min/km
63
57
57
51
1032
Tate THOMAS
Tate THOMAS #1032
Male Y03
00:08:40.28
00:08:40.28
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:00:58.14
Male
46
Pearsall PS
282
8
2
4:20 min/km
00:05:02.82
4:48 min/km
44
38
38
00:03:37.46
3:48 min/km
64
58
58
68
1897
Joel WYRZYNSKI
Joel WYRZYNSKI #1897
Male Y03
00:08:49.01
00:08:49.01
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:06.87
Male
60
Subiaco PS
260
6
2
4:24 min/km
00:05:11.43
4:56 min/km
80
69
69
00:03:37.58
3:49 min/km
65
59
59
59
1480
Hannah WILLIAMS
Hannah WILLIAMS #1480
Female Y03
00:08:44.02
00:08:44.02
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:41.56
Female
7
South Perth PS
206
4
1
4:22 min/km
00:05:06.41
4:51 min/km
59
8
8
00:03:37.60
3:49 min/km
66
7
7
65
1612
Henry PORIC
Henry PORIC #1612
Male Y03
00:08:47.79
00:08:47.79
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:05.66
Male
57
St Denis PS
316
9
2
4:23 min/km
00:05:10.17
4:55 min/km
74
63
63
00:03:37.62
3:49 min/km
67
60
60
44
1893
Sam LEVITZKE
Sam LEVITZKE #1893
Male Y03
00:08:35.12
00:08:35.12
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:00:52.98
Male
39
Subiaco PS
260
6
1
4:17 min/km
00:04:57.42
4:43 min/km
31
26
26
00:03:37.69
3:49 min/km
68
61
61
52
2114
Lucas CRAIG
Lucas CRAIG #2114
Male Y03
00:08:40.68
00:08:40.68
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:00:58.55
Male
47
Whitford CPS
2
4:20 min/km
00:05:02.82
4:48 min/km
45
39
39
00:03:37.86
3:49 min/km
69
62
62
58
2203
George RYAN
George RYAN #2203
Male Y03
00:08:43.86
00:08:43.86
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:01.73
Male
52
St Michael's School
1
4:21 min/km
00:05:05.65
4:51 min/km
54
47
47
00:03:38.21
3:49 min/km
70
63
63
80
322
Jude BELL
Jude BELL #322
Male Y03
00:08:53.06
00:08:53.06
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:10.93
Male
70
Dalkeith PS
183
3
3
4:26 min/km
00:05:14.70
4:59 min/km
95
79
79
00:03:38.35
3:49 min/km
71
64
64
103
134
Rohan COLLINS
Rohan COLLINS #134
Male Y03
00:09:03.01
00:09:03.01
89
(89)
Y03
89
00:01:20.87
Male
89
Beaumaris PS
397
12
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:24.57
5:09 min/km
136
107
107
00:03:38.44
3:49 min/km
72
65
65
79
2007
Harvey BROWN
Harvey BROWN #2007
Male Y03
00:08:52.86
00:08:52.86
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:10.72
Male
69
Tapping PS
2
4:26 min/km
00:05:14.31
4:59 min/km
94
78
78
00:03:38.55
3:50 min/km
73
66
66
94
3477
Ollie BRENNAN
Ollie BRENNAN #3477
Male Y03
00:08:59.90
00:08:59.90
84
(84)
Y03
84
00:01:17.76
Male
84
Francis Jordan CS
1
4:29 min/km
00:05:20.87
5:05 min/km
121
97
97
00:03:39.02
3:50 min/km
74
67
67
61
122
Elijah BRESANELLO
Elijah BRESANELLO #122
Male Y03
00:08:45.16
00:08:45.16
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:03.03
Male
54
Australian CC
1
4:22 min/km
00:05:05.80
4:51 min/km
55
48
48
00:03:39.36
3:50 min/km
75
68
68
99
2198
Maxton RADFORD
Maxton RADFORD #2198
Male Y03
00:09:01.13
00:09:01.13
87
(87)
Y03
87
00:01:19.00
Male
87
Regent College
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:21.70
5:06 min/km
126
101
101
00:03:39.43
3:50 min/km
76
69
69
117
477
Benjamin KELLY
Benjamin KELLY #477
Male Y03
00:09:08.08
00:09:08.08
99
(99)
Y03
99
00:01:25.94
Male
99
Gooseberry Hill PS
2
4:34 min/km
00:05:28.30
5:12 min/km
163
123
123
00:03:39.77
3:51 min/km
77
70
70
46
2200
Casey REED
Casey REED #2200
Male Y03
00:08:37.62
00:08:37.62
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:00:55.48
Male
41
Comet Bay PS
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:57.63
4:43 min/km
33
28
28
00:03:39.98
3:51 min/km
78
71
71
93
1451
Boston BARNES
Boston BARNES #1451
Male Y03
00:08:59.61
00:08:59.61
83
(83)
Y03
83
00:01:17.48
Male
83
South Perth PS
563
18
2
4:29 min/km
00:05:19.55
5:04 min/km
110
89
89
00:03:40.05
3:51 min/km
79
72
72
84
1217
Sam BROWNRIGG
Sam BROWNRIGG #1217
Male Y03
00:08:54.27
00:08:54.27
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:12.14
Male
74
Quinns Rocks PS
622
24
1
4:27 min/km
00:05:14.08
4:59 min/km
92
77
77
00:03:40.18
3:51 min/km
80
73
73
81
1968
Miles HAYAT
Miles HAYAT #1968
Male Y03
00:08:53.27
00:08:53.27
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:11.13
Male
71
Swanbourne PS
131
2
5
4:26 min/km
00:05:13.06
4:58 min/km
84
72
72
00:03:40.21
3:51 min/km
81
74
74
56
2424
Savannah NUNN
Savannah NUNN #2424
Female Y03
00:08:41.98
00:08:41.98
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:39.53
Female
6
Court GS
216
5
1
4:20 min/km
00:05:01.65
4:47 min/km
43
6
6
00:03:40.33
3:51 min/km
82
8
8
90
1499
Jude GRAHAM
Jude GRAHAM #1499
Male Y03
00:08:56.91
00:08:56.91
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:01:14.78
Male
80
Spring Hill PS
322
10
3
4:28 min/km
00:05:16.56
5:01 min/km
100
81
81
00:03:40.35
3:51 min/km
83
75
75
53
596
Luke MAISEY
Luke MAISEY #596
Male Y03
00:08:41.09
00:08:41.09
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:00:58.95
Male
48
Holy Rosary
426
14
1
4:20 min/km
00:05:00.71
4:46 min/km
40
35
35
00:03:40.37
3:51 min/km
84
76
76
100
1145
Audrey BARRETT
Audrey BARRETT #1145
Female Y03
00:09:01.44
00:09:01.44
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:58.98
Female
13
PLC
277
9
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:21.05
5:05 min/km
122
25
25
00:03:40.38
3:51 min/km
85
9
9
72
1969
Lincoln HOFFMAN
Lincoln HOFFMAN #1969
Male Y03
00:08:50.62
00:08:50.62
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:08.49
Male
63
Swanbourne PS
131
2
4
4:25 min/km
00:05:10.05
4:55 min/km
73
62
62
00:03:40.57
3:52 min/km
86
77
77
119
1033
Dylan WEBB
Dylan WEBB #1033
Male Y03
00:09:08.48
00:09:08.48
101
(101)
Y03
101
00:01:26.34
Male
101
Pearsall PS
282
8
3
4:34 min/km
00:05:27.64
5:12 min/km
156
119
119
00:03:40.84
3:52 min/km
87
78
78
137
2436
Phoebe WHERRETT
Phoebe WHERRETT #2436
Female Y03
00:09:14.21
00:09:14.21
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:01:11.76
Female
29
York DHS
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:33.15
5:17 min/km
190
52
52
00:03:41.06
3:52 min/km
88
10
10
76
2194
Louis NORTON
Louis NORTON #2194
Male Y03
00:08:52.36
00:08:52.36
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:10.23
Male
67
Capel PS
1
4:26 min/km
00:05:11.22
4:56 min/km
77
66
66
00:03:41.14
3:52 min/km
89
79
79
87
1087
Jack WILKINSON
Jack WILKINSON #1087
Male Y03
00:08:54.87
00:08:54.87
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:12.74
Male
77
Peter Moyes ACS
333
11
2
4:27 min/km
00:05:13.68
4:58 min/km
88
75
75
00:03:41.19
3:52 min/km
90
80
80
134
1259
Spencer VENTOURAS
Spencer VENTOURAS #1259
Male Y03
00:09:13.53
00:09:13.53
107
(107)
Y03
107
00:01:31.40
Male
107
Richmond PS
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:32.30
5:16 min/km
185
137
137
00:03:41.23
3:52 min/km
91
81
81
135
2170
Raph CORNELIUS
Raph CORNELIUS #2170
Male Y03
00:09:13.54
00:09:13.54
108
(108)
Y03
108
00:01:31.40
Male
108
Doubleview PS
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:32.05
5:16 min/km
181
135
135
00:03:41.48
3:53 min/km
92
82
82
82
962
Gabe MARPOLE
Gabe MARPOLE #962
Male Y03
00:08:54.07
00:08:54.07
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:11.94
Male
72
Padbury Catholic PS
520
15
1
4:27 min/km
00:05:12.55
4:57 min/km
83
71
71
00:03:41.52
3:53 min/km
93
83
83
115
327
Sho TATENO
Sho TATENO #327
Male Y03
00:09:07.61
00:09:07.61
98
(98)
Y03
98
00:01:25.48
Male
98
Dalkeith PS
183
3
5
4:33 min/km
00:05:25.98
5:10 min/km
142
112
112
00:03:41.63
3:53 min/km
94
84
84
110
1054
Addison HARVEY
Addison HARVEY #1054
Female Y03
00:09:05.01
00:09:05.01
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:01:02.55
Female
17
Pearsall PS
420
17
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:22.67
5:07 min/km
129
27
27
00:03:42.34
3:54 min/km
95
11
11
71
624
Emme COPPINI
Emme COPPINI #624
Female Y03
00:08:49.88
00:08:49.88
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:47.43
Female
9
Holy Rosary
314
12
1
4:24 min/km
00:05:07.34
4:52 min/km
64
9
9
00:03:42.54
3:54 min/km
96
12
12
104
2181
Raphael ITHIER
Raphael ITHIER #2181
Male Y03
00:09:03.11
00:09:03.11
90
(90)
Y03
90
00:01:20.98
Male
90
St Vincent's Primary School
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:20.55
5:05 min/km
118
95
95
00:03:42.56
3:54 min/km
97
85
85
141
1828
Reese DELPORT
Reese DELPORT #1828
Female Y03
00:09:15.26
00:09:15.26
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:01:12.80
Female
31
St Stephens Duncraig
263
7
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:32.32
5:16 min/km
187
50
50
00:03:42.93
3:54 min/km
98
13
13
95
1702
Jackson WAIDE
Jackson WAIDE #1702
Male Y03
00:08:59.95
00:08:59.95
85
(85)
Y03
85
00:01:17.82
Male
85
St James' AS
1
4:29 min/km
00:05:16.77
5:01 min/km
101
82
82
00:03:43.18
3:54 min/km
99
86
86
162
2422
Hayley MOORE
Hayley MOORE #2422
Female Y03
00:09:21.11
00:09:21.11
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:01:18.66
Female
40
Spring Hill PS
193
3
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:37.83
5:21 min/km
218
60
60
00:03:43.28
3:55 min/km
101
14
14
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023