School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
493
Skye PARK
Skye PARK #493
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Gooseberry Hill PS
357
14
403
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #403
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Freshwater Bay PS
427
Jake DU
Jake DU #427
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Good Shepherd
425
Jonty CLEMENTS
Jonty CLEMENTS #425
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Good Shepherd
451
Myra BRAGANZA
Myra BRAGANZA #451
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
452
Eliza GUERRIERO
Eliza GUERRIERO #452
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
453
Chloe MAES
Chloe MAES #453
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
594
Luca JOHN
Luca JOHN #594
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Holy Rosary
426
14
190
Cai BUTCHERS
Cai BUTCHERS #190
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Carramar PS
77
Luke WESTWOOD
Luke WESTWOOD #77
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Ardross PS
553
16
239
Harry CHANDLER
Harry CHANDLER #239
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Collier PS
748
29
279
Harley BALL
Harley BALL #279
Male Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Male
Court GS
679
26
305
Antonette VAN DEN DRIES
Antonette VAN DEN DRIES #305
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Court GS
216
5
344
Evelyn MORGAN
Evelyn MORGAN #344
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Dalkeith PS
345
Alyssa MOYA FLORES
Alyssa MOYA FLORES #345
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
Dalkeith PS
1722
Hugo MELLOR
Hugo MELLOR #1722
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Marks ACS
425
13
1788
Paige WHITEHEAD
Paige WHITEHEAD #1788
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
St Peter's Primary
265
8
01:42:24.32
37:31 min/km
1591
Ted MENTLEIN
Ted MENTLEIN #1591
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Brigids Bridgetown
1545
Chase DZIENIS
Chase DZIENIS #1545
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Anthony's Wanneroo
604
23
2409
Zoe DUNNE
Zoe DUNNE #2409
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Scarborough PS
2207
Kade WESTTHORP
Kade WESTTHORP #2207
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Capel PS
2188
Lewis MARSON
Lewis MARSON #2188
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Upper Swan PS
2143
Harper YEATS
Harper YEATS #2143
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Whitford CPS
472
21
2163
Rocco ADAMINI
Rocco ADAMINI #2163
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Pine View PS
2701
Kayden COYLE
Kayden COYLE #2701
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Lake Joondalup BC
690
27
2706
Angelina BECKX
Angelina BECKX #2706
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Lake Joondalup BC
726
30
2439
Kimberley ZHANG
Kimberley ZHANG #2439
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Francis Jordan CS
2434
Annabelle VAN NIEKERK
Annabelle VAN NIEKERK #2434
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Kapinara PS
2432
Bella THOMPSON
Bella THOMPSON #2432
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Broomehill PS
2429
Eloise SPROGOWSKI
Eloise SPROGOWSKI #2429
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Falls Road PS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023