School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1160
Tikky SMITH
Tikky SMITH #1160
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1161
Angelina YUAN
Angelina YUAN #1161
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1085
Noah PLITCHTA
Noah PLITCHTA #1085
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
333
11
1117
Kenzie PEDLEY
Kenzie PEDLEY #1117
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
349
13
1144
Tannah ACKERMAN
Tannah ACKERMAN #1144
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1146
Clover BARRIE
Clover BARRIE #1146
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1151
Millie HUNT
Millie HUNT #1151
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1152
Sophia KHATTAK
Sophia KHATTAK #1152
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1153
Alyssa LAM
Alyssa LAM #1153
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1154
Florence MCGEE
Florence MCGEE #1154
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1433
Jet PADMAN
Jet PADMAN #1433
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Settlers PS
701
Lucas WHITE-JANSSON
Lucas WHITE-JANSSON #701
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Kyilla PS
714
Grace ASHTON
Grace ASHTON #714
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Kyilla PS
715
Elsey LOHMAN-WHITE
Elsey LOHMAN-WHITE #715
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
Kyilla PS
00:08:14.04
7:50 min/km
1055
Mollie SHEATH
Mollie SHEATH #1055
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Pearsall PS
420
17
1591
Ted MENTLEIN
Ted MENTLEIN #1591
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Brigids Bridgetown
1545
Chase DZIENIS
Chase DZIENIS #1545
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Anthony's Wanneroo
604
23
1722
Hugo MELLOR
Hugo MELLOR #1722
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Marks ACS
425
13
1788
Paige WHITEHEAD
Paige WHITEHEAD #1788
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
St Peter's Primary
265
8
01:42:24.32
37:31 min/km
2701
Kayden COYLE
Kayden COYLE #2701
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Lake Joondalup BC
690
27
2706
Angelina BECKX
Angelina BECKX #2706
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Lake Joondalup BC
726
30
2439
Kimberley ZHANG
Kimberley ZHANG #2439
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Francis Jordan CS
2434
Annabelle VAN NIEKERK
Annabelle VAN NIEKERK #2434
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Kapinara PS
2432
Bella THOMPSON
Bella THOMPSON #2432
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Broomehill PS
2429
Eloise SPROGOWSKI
Eloise SPROGOWSKI #2429
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Falls Road PS
2409
Zoe DUNNE
Zoe DUNNE #2409
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Scarborough PS
2207
Kade WESTTHORP
Kade WESTTHORP #2207
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Capel PS
2188
Lewis MARSON
Lewis MARSON #2188
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Upper Swan PS
2143
Harper YEATS
Harper YEATS #2143
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Whitford CPS
472
21
2163
Rocco ADAMINI
Rocco ADAMINI #2163
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Pine View PS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023