School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
449
2415
Charlotte HARRIS
Charlotte HARRIS #2415
Female Y03
00:12:21.23
00:12:21.23
207
(207)
Y03
207
00:04:18.77
Female
207
Dalyellup PS
3
6:10 min/km
00:06:57.40
6:37 min/km
451
208
208
00:05:23.82
5:40 min/km
451
209
209
452
1570
Savi JAGTAP
Savi JAGTAP #1570
Female Y03
00:12:34.47
00:12:34.47
210
(210)
Y03
210
00:04:32.01
Female
210
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
4
6:17 min/km
00:07:07.40
6:47 min/km
452
209
209
00:05:27.07
5:44 min/km
453
211
211
435
2695
Zia VAN COLLER
Zia VAN COLLER #2695
Female Y03
00:11:40.97
00:11:40.97
195
(195)
Y03
195
00:03:38.52
Female
195
Lake Joondalup BC
726
30
2
5:50 min/km
00:07:07.83
6:47 min/km
453
210
210
00:04:33.14
4:47 min/km
379
151
151
447
2694
Piper ADDISON
Piper ADDISON #2694
Female Y03
00:12:08.34
00:12:08.34
205
(205)
Y03
205
00:04:05.88
Female
205
Lake Joondalup BC
726
30
4
6:04 min/km
00:07:08.04
6:47 min/km
454
211
211
00:05:00.29
5:16 min/km
435
196
196
453
454
Alvia PRESLEY
Alvia PRESLEY #454
Female Y03
00:12:37.47
00:12:37.47
211
(211)
Y03
211
00:04:35.01
Female
211
Good Shepherd
1
6:18 min/km
00:07:09.86
6:49 min/km
455
212
212
00:05:27.60
5:44 min/km
454
212
212
460
772
Vanaya PATEL
Vanaya PATEL #772
Female Y03
00:13:14.21
00:13:14.21
218
(218)
Y03
218
00:05:11.75
Female
218
Landsdale PS
741
32
4
6:37 min/km
00:07:15.76
6:55 min/km
456
213
213
00:05:58.45
6:17 min/km
474
232
232
457
2026
Emily WILLIAMS-KERR
Emily WILLIAMS-KERR #2026
Female Y03
00:12:53.72
00:12:53.72
215
(215)
Y03
215
00:04:51.26
Female
215
Tapping PS
3
6:26 min/km
00:07:16.78
6:55 min/km
457
214
214
00:05:36.93
5:54 min/km
457
215
215
455
524
Madison EASTWELL
Madison EASTWELL #524
Female Y03
00:12:45.84
00:12:45.84
213
(213)
Y03
213
00:04:43.38
Female
213
Helena College
501
23
4
6:22 min/km
00:07:19.22
6:58 min/km
458
215
215
00:05:26.61
5:43 min/km
452
210
210
464
1574
Isabel WALKER
Isabel WALKER #1574
Female Y03
00:13:21.10
00:13:21.10
222
(222)
Y03
222
00:05:18.64
Female
222
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
5
6:40 min/km
00:07:23.29
7:02 min/km
459
216
216
00:05:57.80
6:16 min/km
473
231
231
451
262
Milla LEMMEY
Milla LEMMEY #262
Female Y03
00:12:31.65
00:12:31.65
209
(209)
Y03
209
00:04:29.20
Female
209
Collier PS
667
29
4
6:15 min/km
00:07:24.53
7:03 min/km
460
217
217
00:05:07.12
5:23 min/km
443
203
203
462
2062
Mya ATKINSON
Mya ATKINSON #2062
Female Y03
00:13:14.82
00:13:14.82
220
(220)
Y03
220
00:05:12.36
Female
220
Ursula Frayne CC
305
10
6
6:37 min/km
00:07:24.89
7:03 min/km
461
218
218
00:05:49.92
6:08 min/km
468
226
226
461
1633
Ava STEVENS
Ava STEVENS #1633
Female Y03
00:13:14.82
00:13:14.82
219
(219)
Y03
219
00:05:12.36
Female
219
St Denis PS
736
31
3
6:37 min/km
00:07:28.39
7:07 min/km
462
219
219
00:05:46.43
6:04 min/km
466
224
224
465
1573
Lily OLIVER
Lily OLIVER #1573
Female Y03
00:13:26.22
00:13:26.22
223
(223)
Y03
223
00:05:23.76
Female
223
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
6
6:43 min/km
00:07:31.87
7:10 min/km
463
220
220
00:05:54.35
6:13 min/km
471
229
229
467
104
Aleiyah MORRISON
Aleiyah MORRISON #104
Female Y03
00:13:31.24
00:13:31.24
225
(225)
Y03
225
00:05:28.79
Female
225
Ardross PS
438
20
5
6:45 min/km
00:07:35.54
7:13 min/km
464
221
221
00:05:55.70
6:14 min/km
472
230
230
463
771
Amelie HILLYER
Amelie HILLYER #771
Female Y03
00:13:17.04
00:13:17.04
221
(221)
Y03
221
00:05:14.59
Female
221
Landsdale PS
741
32
5
6:38 min/km
00:07:37.76
7:15 min/km
465
222
222
00:05:39.28
5:57 min/km
460
218
218
466
1156
Vivienne NUNN
Vivienne NUNN #1156
Female Y03
00:13:27.71
00:13:27.71
224
(224)
Y03
224
00:05:25.25
Female
224
PLC
277
9
8
6:43 min/km
00:07:38.58
7:16 min/km
466
223
223
00:05:49.13
6:07 min/km
467
225
225
459
2376
Kayley WRIGHT
Kayley WRIGHT #2376
Female Y03
00:13:03.06
00:13:03.06
217
(217)
Y03
217
00:05:00.60
Female
217
Harmony PS
2
6:31 min/km
00:07:45.32
7:23 min/km
467
224
224
00:05:17.74
5:34 min/km
447
206
206
458
3063
Sophia JONES
Sophia JONES #3063
Female Y03
00:13:02.65
00:13:02.65
216
(216)
Y03
216
00:05:00.20
Female
216
Harmony PS
1
6:31 min/km
00:07:45.64
7:23 min/km
468
225
225
00:05:17.01
5:33 min/km
446
205
205
472
155
Chloe HULL
Chloe HULL #155
Female Y03
00:13:52.32
00:13:52.32
230
(230)
Y03
230
00:05:49.86
Female
230
Beaumaris PS
568
27
5
6:56 min/km
00:07:59.98
7:37 min/km
469
226
226
00:05:52.33
6:10 min/km
470
228
228
456
1155
Sofia NATTA
Sofia NATTA #1155
Female Y03
00:12:48.22
00:12:48.22
214
(214)
Y03
214
00:04:45.76
Female
214
PLC
277
9
7
6:24 min/km
00:08:01.00
7:38 min/km
470
227
227
00:04:47.21
5:02 min/km
411
175
175
469
716
Jade PERRIN
Jade PERRIN #716
Female Y03
00:13:44.82
00:13:44.82
227
(227)
Y03
227
00:05:42.36
Female
227
Kyilla PS
2
6:52 min/km
00:08:02.63
7:39 min/km
471
228
228
00:05:42.18
6:00 min/km
461
219
219
468
260
Jessica FENG
Jessica FENG #260
Female Y03
00:13:41.37
00:13:41.37
226
(226)
Y03
226
00:05:38.92
Female
226
Collier PS
667
29
5
6:50 min/km
00:08:03.39
7:40 min/km
472
229
229
00:05:37.98
5:55 min/km
458
216
216
470
1928
Alex COOPER
Alex COOPER #1928
Female Y03
00:13:47.66
00:13:47.66
228
(228)
Y03
228
00:05:45.20
Female
228
Subiaco PS
306
11
9
6:53 min/km
00:08:04.14
7:41 min/km
473
230
230
00:05:43.52
6:01 min/km
464
222
222
471
1935
Yvie WU
Yvie WU #1935
Female Y03
00:13:47.86
00:13:47.86
229
(229)
Y03
229
00:05:45.40
Female
229
Subiaco PS
306
11
10
6:53 min/km
00:08:04.49
7:41 min/km
474
231
231
00:05:43.36
6:01 min/km
463
221
221
474
941
Olivia MCGARRY
Olivia MCGARRY #941
Female Y03
00:14:00.43
00:14:00.43
232
(232)
Y03
232
00:05:57.97
Female
232
Mundijong PS
2
7:00 min/km
00:08:09.14
7:45 min/km
475
232
232
00:05:51.29
6:09 min/km
469
227
227
715
Elsey LOHMAN-WHITE
Elsey LOHMAN-WHITE #715
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
Kyilla PS
00:08:14.04
7:50 min/km
475
1630
Sara DI GIROLAMO
Sara DI GIROLAMO #1630
Female Y03
00:14:04.08
00:14:04.08
233
(233)
Y03
233
00:06:01.62
Female
233
St Denis PS
736
31
4
7:02 min/km
00:08:28.29
8:04 min/km
476
233
233
00:05:35.78
5:53 min/km
456
214
214
477
1149
Anaya HAPUARACHCHI
Anaya HAPUARACHCHI #1149
Female Y03
00:15:13.79
00:15:13.79
234
(234)
Y03
234
00:07:11.34
Female
234
PLC
277
9
9
7:36 min/km
00:08:41.73
8:16 min/km
477
234
234
00:06:32.06
6:52 min/km
475
233
233
1788
Paige WHITEHEAD
Paige WHITEHEAD #1788
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
St Peter's Primary
265
8
01:42:24.32
37:31 min/km
1722
Hugo MELLOR
Hugo MELLOR #1722
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Marks ACS
425
13
1591
Ted MENTLEIN
Ted MENTLEIN #1591
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Brigids Bridgetown
1545
Chase DZIENIS
Chase DZIENIS #1545
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Anthony's Wanneroo
604
23
2701
Kayden COYLE
Kayden COYLE #2701
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Lake Joondalup BC
690
27
2706
Angelina BECKX
Angelina BECKX #2706
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Lake Joondalup BC
726
30
2439
Kimberley ZHANG
Kimberley ZHANG #2439
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Francis Jordan CS
2434
Annabelle VAN NIEKERK
Annabelle VAN NIEKERK #2434
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Kapinara PS
2432
Bella THOMPSON
Bella THOMPSON #2432
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Broomehill PS
2429
Eloise SPROGOWSKI
Eloise SPROGOWSKI #2429
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Falls Road PS
2207
Kade WESTTHORP
Kade WESTTHORP #2207
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Capel PS
2409
Zoe DUNNE
Zoe DUNNE #2409
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Scarborough PS
2188
Lewis MARSON
Lewis MARSON #2188
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Upper Swan PS
2143
Harper YEATS
Harper YEATS #2143
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Whitford CPS
472
21
2163
Rocco ADAMINI
Rocco ADAMINI #2163
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Pine View PS
1157
Ishika PATEL
Ishika PATEL #1157
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1160
Tikky SMITH
Tikky SMITH #1160
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1161
Angelina YUAN
Angelina YUAN #1161
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1144
Tannah ACKERMAN
Tannah ACKERMAN #1144
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1117
Kenzie PEDLEY
Kenzie PEDLEY #1117
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
349
13
1151
Millie HUNT
Millie HUNT #1151
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1152
Sophia KHATTAK
Sophia KHATTAK #1152
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023