School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
315
2047
James WALSGOTT
James WALSGOTT #2047
Male Y03
00:10:14.96
00:10:14.96
219
(219)
Y03
219
00:02:32.82
Male
219
Ursula Frayne CC
586
21
5
5:07 min/km
00:05:48.24
5:31 min/km
286
201
201
00:04:26.72
4:40 min/km
362
226
226
462
2062
Mya ATKINSON
Mya ATKINSON #2062
Female Y03
00:13:14.82
00:13:14.82
220
(220)
Y03
220
00:05:12.36
Female
220
Ursula Frayne CC
305
10
6
6:37 min/km
00:07:24.89
7:03 min/km
461
218
218
00:05:49.92
6:08 min/km
468
226
226
383
1456
Connor OGILVIE
Connor OGILVIE #1456
Male Y03
00:10:46.98
00:10:46.98
231
(231)
Y03
231
00:03:04.85
Male
231
South Perth PS
563
18
6
5:23 min/km
00:06:19.52
6:01 min/km
401
235
235
00:04:27.45
4:41 min/km
365
227
227
474
941
Olivia MCGARRY
Olivia MCGARRY #941
Female Y03
00:14:00.43
00:14:00.43
232
(232)
Y03
232
00:05:57.97
Female
232
Mundijong PS
2
7:00 min/km
00:08:09.14
7:45 min/km
475
232
232
00:05:51.29
6:09 min/km
469
227
227
347
430
Zayven REBERO
Zayven REBERO #430
Male Y03
00:10:26.92
00:10:26.92
225
(225)
Y03
225
00:02:44.79
Male
225
Good Shepherd
1
5:13 min/km
00:05:55.57
5:38 min/km
317
217
217
00:04:31.35
4:45 min/km
375
228
228
472
155
Chloe HULL
Chloe HULL #155
Female Y03
00:13:52.32
00:13:52.32
230
(230)
Y03
230
00:05:49.86
Female
230
Beaumaris PS
568
27
5
6:56 min/km
00:07:59.98
7:37 min/km
469
226
226
00:05:52.33
6:10 min/km
470
228
228
336
1221
George WASHER
George WASHER #1221
Male Y03
00:10:23.07
00:10:23.07
222
(222)
Y03
222
00:02:40.94
Male
222
Quinns Rocks PS
622
24
5
5:11 min/km
00:05:49.89
5:33 min/km
297
205
205
00:04:33.18
4:47 min/km
380
229
229
465
1573
Lily OLIVER
Lily OLIVER #1573
Female Y03
00:13:26.22
00:13:26.22
223
(223)
Y03
223
00:05:23.76
Female
223
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
6
6:43 min/km
00:07:31.87
7:10 min/km
463
220
220
00:05:54.35
6:13 min/km
471
229
229
467
104
Aleiyah MORRISON
Aleiyah MORRISON #104
Female Y03
00:13:31.24
00:13:31.24
225
(225)
Y03
225
00:05:28.79
Female
225
Ardross PS
438
20
5
6:45 min/km
00:07:35.54
7:13 min/km
464
221
221
00:05:55.70
6:14 min/km
472
230
230
395
540
Tom ROWBOTTAM
Tom ROWBOTTAM #540
Male Y03
00:10:53.67
00:10:53.67
235
(235)
Y03
235
00:03:11.54
Male
235
Hocking PS
560
17
6
5:26 min/km
00:06:20.31
6:02 min/km
405
236
236
00:04:33.36
4:47 min/km
381
230
230
464
1574
Isabel WALKER
Isabel WALKER #1574
Female Y03
00:13:21.10
00:13:21.10
222
(222)
Y03
222
00:05:18.64
Female
222
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
5
6:40 min/km
00:07:23.29
7:02 min/km
459
216
216
00:05:57.80
6:16 min/km
473
231
231
409
2179
Preston HARLEN
Preston HARLEN #2179
Male Y03
00:11:03.01
00:11:03.01
237
(237)
Y03
237
00:03:20.88
Male
237
Samson PS
2
5:31 min/km
00:06:27.05
6:08 min/km
416
238
238
00:04:35.96
4:50 min/km
387
231
231
397
516
Elias SAMIMI
Elias SAMIMI #516
Male Y03
00:10:54.28
00:10:54.28
236
(236)
Y03
236
00:03:12.15
Male
236
Helena College
716
28
4
5:27 min/km
00:06:18.30
6:00 min/km
397
233
233
00:04:35.98
4:50 min/km
388
232
232
460
772
Vanaya PATEL
Vanaya PATEL #772
Female Y03
00:13:14.21
00:13:14.21
218
(218)
Y03
218
00:05:11.75
Female
218
Landsdale PS
741
32
4
6:37 min/km
00:07:15.76
6:55 min/km
456
213
213
00:05:58.45
6:17 min/km
474
232
232
477
1149
Anaya HAPUARACHCHI
Anaya HAPUARACHCHI #1149
Female Y03
00:15:13.79
00:15:13.79
234
(234)
Y03
234
00:07:11.34
Female
234
PLC
277
9
9
7:36 min/km
00:08:41.73
8:16 min/km
477
234
234
00:06:32.06
6:52 min/km
475
233
233
335
1220
Ethan SKILTON
Ethan SKILTON #1220
Male Y03
00:10:23.07
00:10:23.07
221
(221)
Y03
221
00:02:40.94
Male
221
Quinns Rocks PS
622
24
4
5:11 min/km
00:05:40.82
5:24 min/km
233
169
169
00:04:42.25
4:57 min/km
400
233
233
389
542
Max STANTON
Max STANTON #542
Male Y03
00:10:50.24
00:10:50.24
233
(233)
Y03
233
00:03:08.10
Male
233
Hocking PS
560
17
5
5:25 min/km
00:06:07.89
5:50 min/km
368
227
227
00:04:42.34
4:57 min/km
401
234
234
473
1987
Elina CHEGENI ZADEH
Elina CHEGENI ZADEH #1987
Female Y03
00:13:53.53
00:13:53.53
231
(231)
Y03
231
00:05:51.08
Female
231
Swanbourne PS
415
16
5
6:56 min/km
00:06:47.62
6:28 min/km
447
204
204
00:07:05.91
7:28 min/km
476
234
234
386
426
Caelen CULLETON
Caelen CULLETON #426
Male Y03
00:10:48.81
00:10:48.81
232
(232)
Y03
232
00:03:06.68
Male
232
Good Shepherd
2
5:24 min/km
00:06:05.07
5:47 min/km
351
224
224
00:04:43.74
4:58 min/km
404
235
235
428
243
Louis PUTIGNY
Louis PUTIGNY #243
Male Y03
00:11:27.33
00:11:27.33
239
(239)
Y03
239
00:03:45.20
Male
239
Collier PS
748
29
3
5:43 min/km
00:06:41.72
6:22 min/km
440
243
243
00:04:45.61
5:00 min/km
408
236
236
304
1452
Maverik HOPKINS
Maverik HOPKINS #1452
Male Y03
00:10:09.49
00:10:09.49
213
(213)
Y03
213
00:02:27.36
Male
213
South Perth PS
563
18
4
5:04 min/km
00:05:20.46
5:05 min/km
117
94
94
00:04:49.03
5:04 min/km
413
237
237
357
657
Jaxon FEAST
Jaxon FEAST #657
Male Y03
00:10:31.79
00:10:31.79
228
(228)
Y03
228
00:02:49.65
Male
228
Harmony PS
760
30
4
5:15 min/km
00:05:41.29
5:25 min/km
235
170
170
00:04:50.49
5:05 min/km
417
238
238
431
240
Craig EDWARDS
Craig EDWARDS #240
Male Y03
00:11:30.17
00:11:30.17
240
(240)
Y03
240
00:03:48.03
Male
240
Collier PS
748
29
4
5:45 min/km
00:06:33.37
6:14 min/km
426
242
242
00:04:56.79
5:12 min/km
428
239
239
426
933
Kuot KUOT
Kuot KUOT #933
Male Y03
00:11:23.59
00:11:23.59
238
(238)
Y03
238
00:03:41.46
Male
238
Mundijong PS
2
5:41 min/km
00:06:19.31
6:01 min/km
399
234
234
00:05:04.27
5:20 min/km
440
240
240
436
280
Jonathon EMONS
Jonathon EMONS #280
Male Y03
00:11:41.09
00:11:41.09
241
(241)
Y03
241
00:03:58.96
Male
241
Court GS
679
26
5
5:50 min/km
00:06:31.29
6:12 min/km
423
239
239
00:05:09.79
5:26 min/km
444
241
241
437
281
James HEALEY
James HEALEY #281
Male Y03
00:11:41.31
00:11:41.31
242
(242)
Y03
242
00:03:59.18
Male
242
Court GS
679
26
6
5:50 min/km
00:06:22.98
6:04 min/km
412
237
237
00:05:18.33
5:35 min/km
449
242
242
476
428
Marco IOZZI
Marco IOZZI #428
Male Y03
00:14:08.26
00:14:08.26
243
(243)
Y03
243
00:06:26.13
Male
243
Good Shepherd
3
7:04 min/km
00:06:32.76
6:14 min/km
425
241
241
00:07:35.49
7:59 min/km
477
243
243
429
Chris KARIAPURAM
Chris KARIAPURAM #429
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Good Shepherd
427
Jake DU
Jake DU #427
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Good Shepherd
425
Jonty CLEMENTS
Jonty CLEMENTS #425
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Good Shepherd
403
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #403
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Freshwater Bay PS
344
Evelyn MORGAN
Evelyn MORGAN #344
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Dalkeith PS
345
Alyssa MOYA FLORES
Alyssa MOYA FLORES #345
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
Dalkeith PS
451
Myra BRAGANZA
Myra BRAGANZA #451
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
452
Eliza GUERRIERO
Eliza GUERRIERO #452
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
453
Chloe MAES
Chloe MAES #453
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
455
Milena PUGLISI
Milena PUGLISI #455
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
456
Jasmine SABETTA
Jasmine SABETTA #456
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
475
Lucas BICKMORE
Lucas BICKMORE #475
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Gooseberry Hill PS
476
Logan FRENCH
Logan FRENCH #476
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Gooseberry Hill PS
479
Cooper PEARSON
Cooper PEARSON #479
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Gooseberry Hill PS
493
Skye PARK
Skye PARK #493
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Gooseberry Hill PS
357
14
594
Luca JOHN
Luca JOHN #594
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Holy Rosary
426
14
279
Harley BALL
Harley BALL #279
Male Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Male
Court GS
679
26
239
Harry CHANDLER
Harry CHANDLER #239
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Collier PS
748
29
305
Antonette VAN DEN DRIES
Antonette VAN DEN DRIES #305
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Court GS
216
5
190
Cai BUTCHERS
Cai BUTCHERS #190
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Carramar PS
77
Luke WESTWOOD
Luke WESTWOOD #77
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Ardross PS
553
16
701
Lucas WHITE-JANSSON
Lucas WHITE-JANSSON #701
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Kyilla PS
714
Grace ASHTON
Grace ASHTON #714
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Kyilla PS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023