School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
449
2415
Charlotte HARRIS
Charlotte HARRIS #2415
Female Y03
00:12:21.23
00:12:21.23
207
(207)
Y03
207
00:04:18.77
Female
207
Dalyellup PS
3
6:10 min/km
00:06:57.40
6:37 min/km
451
208
208
00:05:23.82
5:40 min/km
451
209
209
455
524
Madison EASTWELL
Madison EASTWELL #524
Female Y03
00:12:45.84
00:12:45.84
213
(213)
Y03
213
00:04:43.38
Female
213
Helena College
501
23
4
6:22 min/km
00:07:19.22
6:58 min/km
458
215
215
00:05:26.61
5:43 min/km
452
210
210
452
1570
Savi JAGTAP
Savi JAGTAP #1570
Female Y03
00:12:34.47
00:12:34.47
210
(210)
Y03
210
00:04:32.01
Female
210
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
4
6:17 min/km
00:07:07.40
6:47 min/km
452
209
209
00:05:27.07
5:44 min/km
453
211
211
453
454
Alvia PRESLEY
Alvia PRESLEY #454
Female Y03
00:12:37.47
00:12:37.47
211
(211)
Y03
211
00:04:35.01
Female
211
Good Shepherd
1
6:18 min/km
00:07:09.86
6:49 min/km
455
212
212
00:05:27.60
5:44 min/km
454
212
212
446
2696
Mara-Jade WILSON
Mara-Jade WILSON #2696
Female Y03
00:12:07.97
00:12:07.97
204
(204)
Y03
204
00:04:05.51
Female
204
Lake Joondalup BC
726
30
3
6:03 min/km
00:06:36.95
6:18 min/km
434
192
192
00:05:31.02
5:48 min/km
455
213
213
475
1630
Sara DI GIROLAMO
Sara DI GIROLAMO #1630
Female Y03
00:14:04.08
00:14:04.08
233
(233)
Y03
233
00:06:01.62
Female
233
St Denis PS
736
31
4
7:02 min/km
00:08:28.29
8:04 min/km
476
233
233
00:05:35.78
5:53 min/km
456
214
214
457
2026
Emily WILLIAMS-KERR
Emily WILLIAMS-KERR #2026
Female Y03
00:12:53.72
00:12:53.72
215
(215)
Y03
215
00:04:51.26
Female
215
Tapping PS
3
6:26 min/km
00:07:16.78
6:55 min/km
457
214
214
00:05:36.93
5:54 min/km
457
215
215
468
260
Jessica FENG
Jessica FENG #260
Female Y03
00:13:41.37
00:13:41.37
226
(226)
Y03
226
00:05:38.92
Female
226
Collier PS
667
29
5
6:50 min/km
00:08:03.39
7:40 min/km
472
229
229
00:05:37.98
5:55 min/km
458
216
216
443
1569
Amelia HICKS
Amelia HICKS #1569
Female Y03
00:11:53.53
00:11:53.53
201
(201)
Y03
201
00:03:51.07
Female
201
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
3
5:56 min/km
00:06:15.30
5:57 min/km
386
156
156
00:05:38.23
5:56 min/km
459
217
217
463
771
Amelie HILLYER
Amelie HILLYER #771
Female Y03
00:13:17.04
00:13:17.04
221
(221)
Y03
221
00:05:14.59
Female
221
Landsdale PS
741
32
5
6:38 min/km
00:07:37.76
7:15 min/km
465
222
222
00:05:39.28
5:57 min/km
460
218
218
469
716
Jade PERRIN
Jade PERRIN #716
Female Y03
00:13:44.82
00:13:44.82
227
(227)
Y03
227
00:05:42.36
Female
227
Kyilla PS
2
6:52 min/km
00:08:02.63
7:39 min/km
471
228
228
00:05:42.18
6:00 min/km
461
219
219
454
1871
Amelia WALDOCK
Amelia WALDOCK #1871
Female Y03
00:12:39.54
00:12:39.54
212
(212)
Y03
212
00:04:37.09
Female
212
St Stephen's School Carramar
654
28
5
6:19 min/km
00:06:56.20
6:36 min/km
449
206
206
00:05:43.34
6:01 min/km
462
220
220
471
1935
Yvie WU
Yvie WU #1935
Female Y03
00:13:47.86
00:13:47.86
229
(229)
Y03
229
00:05:45.40
Female
229
Subiaco PS
306
11
10
6:53 min/km
00:08:04.49
7:41 min/km
474
231
231
00:05:43.36
6:01 min/km
463
221
221
470
1928
Alex COOPER
Alex COOPER #1928
Female Y03
00:13:47.66
00:13:47.66
228
(228)
Y03
228
00:05:45.20
Female
228
Subiaco PS
306
11
9
6:53 min/km
00:08:04.14
7:41 min/km
473
230
230
00:05:43.52
6:01 min/km
464
222
222
450
1239
Lacey MACNEENEY
Lacey MACNEENEY #1239
Female Y03
00:12:30.85
00:12:30.85
208
(208)
Y03
208
00:04:28.39
Female
208
Quinns Rocks PS
547
26
5
6:15 min/km
00:06:47.18
6:27 min/km
446
203
203
00:05:43.67
6:01 min/km
465
223
223
461
1633
Ava STEVENS
Ava STEVENS #1633
Female Y03
00:13:14.82
00:13:14.82
219
(219)
Y03
219
00:05:12.36
Female
219
St Denis PS
736
31
3
6:37 min/km
00:07:28.39
7:07 min/km
462
219
219
00:05:46.43
6:04 min/km
466
224
224
466
1156
Vivienne NUNN
Vivienne NUNN #1156
Female Y03
00:13:27.71
00:13:27.71
224
(224)
Y03
224
00:05:25.25
Female
224
PLC
277
9
8
6:43 min/km
00:07:38.58
7:16 min/km
466
223
223
00:05:49.13
6:07 min/km
467
225
225
462
2062
Mya ATKINSON
Mya ATKINSON #2062
Female Y03
00:13:14.82
00:13:14.82
220
(220)
Y03
220
00:05:12.36
Female
220
Ursula Frayne CC
305
10
6
6:37 min/km
00:07:24.89
7:03 min/km
461
218
218
00:05:49.92
6:08 min/km
468
226
226
474
941
Olivia MCGARRY
Olivia MCGARRY #941
Female Y03
00:14:00.43
00:14:00.43
232
(232)
Y03
232
00:05:57.97
Female
232
Mundijong PS
2
7:00 min/km
00:08:09.14
7:45 min/km
475
232
232
00:05:51.29
6:09 min/km
469
227
227
472
155
Chloe HULL
Chloe HULL #155
Female Y03
00:13:52.32
00:13:52.32
230
(230)
Y03
230
00:05:49.86
Female
230
Beaumaris PS
568
27
5
6:56 min/km
00:07:59.98
7:37 min/km
469
226
226
00:05:52.33
6:10 min/km
470
228
228
465
1573
Lily OLIVER
Lily OLIVER #1573
Female Y03
00:13:26.22
00:13:26.22
223
(223)
Y03
223
00:05:23.76
Female
223
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
6
6:43 min/km
00:07:31.87
7:10 min/km
463
220
220
00:05:54.35
6:13 min/km
471
229
229
467
104
Aleiyah MORRISON
Aleiyah MORRISON #104
Female Y03
00:13:31.24
00:13:31.24
225
(225)
Y03
225
00:05:28.79
Female
225
Ardross PS
438
20
5
6:45 min/km
00:07:35.54
7:13 min/km
464
221
221
00:05:55.70
6:14 min/km
472
230
230
464
1574
Isabel WALKER
Isabel WALKER #1574
Female Y03
00:13:21.10
00:13:21.10
222
(222)
Y03
222
00:05:18.64
Female
222
St Anthony's Wanneroo
524
24
5
6:40 min/km
00:07:23.29
7:02 min/km
459
216
216
00:05:57.80
6:16 min/km
473
231
231
460
772
Vanaya PATEL
Vanaya PATEL #772
Female Y03
00:13:14.21
00:13:14.21
218
(218)
Y03
218
00:05:11.75
Female
218
Landsdale PS
741
32
4
6:37 min/km
00:07:15.76
6:55 min/km
456
213
213
00:05:58.45
6:17 min/km
474
232
232
477
1149
Anaya HAPUARACHCHI
Anaya HAPUARACHCHI #1149
Female Y03
00:15:13.79
00:15:13.79
234
(234)
Y03
234
00:07:11.34
Female
234
PLC
277
9
9
7:36 min/km
00:08:41.73
8:16 min/km
477
234
234
00:06:32.06
6:52 min/km
475
233
233
473
1987
Elina CHEGENI ZADEH
Elina CHEGENI ZADEH #1987
Female Y03
00:13:53.53
00:13:53.53
231
(231)
Y03
231
00:05:51.08
Female
231
Swanbourne PS
415
16
5
6:56 min/km
00:06:47.62
6:28 min/km
447
204
204
00:07:05.91
7:28 min/km
476
234
234
476
428
Marco IOZZI
Marco IOZZI #428
Male Y03
00:14:08.26
00:14:08.26
243
(243)
Y03
243
00:06:26.13
Male
243
Good Shepherd
3
7:04 min/km
00:06:32.76
6:14 min/km
425
241
241
00:07:35.49
7:59 min/km
477
243
243
429
Chris KARIAPURAM
Chris KARIAPURAM #429
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Good Shepherd
455
Milena PUGLISI
Milena PUGLISI #455
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
456
Jasmine SABETTA
Jasmine SABETTA #456
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
475
Lucas BICKMORE
Lucas BICKMORE #475
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Gooseberry Hill PS
476
Logan FRENCH
Logan FRENCH #476
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Gooseberry Hill PS
493
Skye PARK
Skye PARK #493
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Gooseberry Hill PS
357
14
479
Cooper PEARSON
Cooper PEARSON #479
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Gooseberry Hill PS
427
Jake DU
Jake DU #427
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Good Shepherd
425
Jonty CLEMENTS
Jonty CLEMENTS #425
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Good Shepherd
451
Myra BRAGANZA
Myra BRAGANZA #451
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
452
Eliza GUERRIERO
Eliza GUERRIERO #452
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
453
Chloe MAES
Chloe MAES #453
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd
344
Evelyn MORGAN
Evelyn MORGAN #344
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Dalkeith PS
345
Alyssa MOYA FLORES
Alyssa MOYA FLORES #345
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
Dalkeith PS
403
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #403
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Freshwater Bay PS
594
Luca JOHN
Luca JOHN #594
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Holy Rosary
426
14
190
Cai BUTCHERS
Cai BUTCHERS #190
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Carramar PS
77
Luke WESTWOOD
Luke WESTWOOD #77
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Ardross PS
553
16
239
Harry CHANDLER
Harry CHANDLER #239
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Collier PS
748
29
279
Harley BALL
Harley BALL #279
Male Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Male
Court GS
679
26
305
Antonette VAN DEN DRIES
Antonette VAN DEN DRIES #305
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Court GS
216
5
1157
Ishika PATEL
Ishika PATEL #1157
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1148
Ellie GAIRNS
Ellie GAIRNS #1148
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PLC
277
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023