School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (530 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
416
2426
Billie PEGORARO
Billie PEGORARO #2426
Female Y03
00:11:10.77
00:11:10.77
179
(179)
Y03
179
00:03:08.31
Female
179
Capel PS
2
5:35 min/km
00:06:20.02
6:01 min/km
403
168
168
00:04:50.74
5:06 min/km
418
180
180
398
404
Eve SIKIRICH
Eve SIKIRICH #404
Female Y03
00:10:54.50
00:10:54.50
162
(162)
Y03
162
00:02:52.04
Female
162
Freshwater Bay PS
3
5:27 min/km
00:06:19.62
6:01 min/km
402
167
167
00:04:34.88
4:49 min/km
384
154
154
360
627
Addision WINTERBORN
Addision WINTERBORN #627
Female Y03
00:10:32.66
00:10:32.66
131
(131)
Y03
131
00:02:30.20
Female
131
Holy Rosary
314
12
3
5:16 min/km
00:06:19.41
6:01 min/km
400
166
166
00:04:13.24
4:26 min/km
290
85
85
426
933
Kuot KUOT
Kuot KUOT #933
Male Y03
00:11:23.59
00:11:23.59
238
(238)
Y03
238
00:03:41.46
Male
238
Mundijong PS
2
5:41 min/km
00:06:19.31
6:01 min/km
399
234
234
00:05:04.27
5:20 min/km
440
240
240
383
1456
Connor OGILVIE
Connor OGILVIE #1456
Male Y03
00:10:46.98
00:10:46.98
231
(231)
Y03
231
00:03:04.85
Male
231
South Perth PS
563
18
6
5:23 min/km
00:06:19.52
6:01 min/km
401
235
235
00:04:27.45
4:41 min/km
365
227
227
395
540
Tom ROWBOTTAM
Tom ROWBOTTAM #540
Male Y03
00:10:53.67
00:10:53.67
235
(235)
Y03
235
00:03:11.54
Male
235
Hocking PS
560
17
6
5:26 min/km
00:06:20.31
6:02 min/km
405
236
236
00:04:33.36
4:47 min/km
381
230
230
392
402
Jemimah BRIGGS
Jemimah BRIGGS #402
Female Y03
00:10:52.72
00:10:52.72
158
(158)
Y03
158
00:02:50.27
Female
158
Freshwater Bay PS
2
5:26 min/km
00:06:20.16
6:02 min/km
404
169
169
00:04:32.56
4:46 min/km
377
149
149
385
101
Maddison HALL
Maddison HALL #101
Female Y03
00:10:47.98
00:10:47.98
154
(154)
Y03
154
00:02:45.53
Female
154
Ardross PS
438
20
4
5:23 min/km
00:06:20.63
6:02 min/km
406
170
170
00:04:27.35
4:41 min/km
364
138
138
387
1344
Rosie DUDLEY
Rosie DUDLEY #1344
Female Y03
00:10:49.49
00:10:49.49
155
(155)
Y03
155
00:02:47.03
Female
155
Rosalie PS
372
15
5
5:24 min/km
00:06:21.66
6:03 min/km
407
171
171
00:04:27.83
4:41 min/km
369
142
142
418
2675
Nilia SERESTI
Nilia SERESTI #2675
Female Y03
00:11:12.79
00:11:12.79
181
(181)
Y03
181
00:03:10.33
Female
181
PLC
277
9
5
5:36 min/km
00:06:21.84
6:03 min/km
409
173
173
00:04:50.94
5:06 min/km
419
181
181
388
2140
Ashtyn O'HALLORAN
Ashtyn O'HALLORAN #2140
Female Y03
00:10:49.49
00:10:49.49
156
(156)
Y03
156
00:02:47.03
Female
156
Whitford CPS
472
21
4
5:24 min/km
00:06:21.84
6:03 min/km
408
172
172
00:04:27.64
4:41 min/km
368
141
141
393
661
Tessa HOOPER
Tessa HOOPER #661
Female Y03
00:10:53.13
00:10:53.13
159
(159)
Y03
159
00:02:50.67
Female
159
Iona PC
544
25
2
5:26 min/km
00:06:22.26
6:04 min/km
410
174
174
00:04:30.87
4:45 min/km
374
147
147
373
1003
Isla SCHENK
Isla SCHENK #1003
Female Y03
00:10:40.16
00:10:40.16
143
(143)
Y03
143
00:02:37.70
Female
143
Padbury Catholic PS
186
2
10
5:20 min/km
00:06:22.65
6:04 min/km
411
175
175
00:04:17.50
4:31 min/km
319
105
105
437
281
James HEALEY
James HEALEY #281
Male Y03
00:11:41.31
00:11:41.31
242
(242)
Y03
242
00:03:59.18
Male
242
Court GS
679
26
6
5:50 min/km
00:06:22.98
6:04 min/km
412
237
237
00:05:18.33
5:35 min/km
449
242
242
375
623
Everly COLLITON
Everly COLLITON #623
Female Y03
00:10:40.77
00:10:40.77
145
(145)
Y03
145
00:02:38.31
Female
145
Holy Rosary
314
12
5
5:20 min/km
00:06:25.90
6:07 min/km
414
177
177
00:04:14.86
4:28 min/km
305
94
94
408
2027
Yuhan ZHANG
Yuhan ZHANG #2027
Female Y03
00:11:01.24
00:11:01.24
172
(172)
Y03
172
00:02:58.78
Female
172
Tapping PS
2
5:30 min/km
00:06:25.53
6:07 min/km
413
176
176
00:04:35.71
4:50 min/km
386
156
156
407
2025
Pola BORYSOW
Pola BORYSOW #2025
Female Y03
00:11:00.98
00:11:00.98
171
(171)
Y03
171
00:02:58.53
Female
171
Tapping PS
1
5:30 min/km
00:06:26.90
6:08 min/km
415
178
178
00:04:34.08
4:48 min/km
382
152
152
409
2179
Preston HARLEN
Preston HARLEN #2179
Male Y03
00:11:03.01
00:11:03.01
237
(237)
Y03
237
00:03:20.88
Male
237
Samson PS
2
5:31 min/km
00:06:27.05
6:08 min/km
416
238
238
00:04:35.96
4:50 min/km
387
231
231
380
1632
Sofia MURRAY
Sofia MURRAY #1632
Female Y03
00:10:45.74
00:10:45.74
150
(150)
Y03
150
00:02:43.28
Female
150
St Denis PS
736
31
2
5:22 min/km
00:06:27.57
6:09 min/km
417
179
179
00:04:18.17
4:31 min/km
320
106
106
419
889
Elodie SEABURNE-MAY
Elodie SEABURNE-MAY #889
Female Y03
00:11:12.99
00:11:12.99
182
(182)
Y03
182
00:03:10.53
Female
182
MLC
3
5:36 min/km
00:06:28.39
6:09 min/km
418
180
180
00:04:44.59
4:59 min/km
406
171
171
412
346
Willow NEWTON
Willow NEWTON #346
Female Y03
00:11:06.51
00:11:06.51
175
(175)
Y03
175
00:03:04.06
Female
175
Dalkeith PS
3
5:33 min/km
00:06:29.15
6:10 min/km
420
182
182
00:04:37.36
4:51 min/km
390
158
158
425
1872
Olivia WONG
Olivia WONG #1872
Female Y03
00:11:23.48
00:11:23.48
188
(188)
Y03
188
00:03:21.02
Female
188
St Stephen's School Carramar
654
28
3
5:41 min/km
00:06:28.91
6:10 min/km
419
181
181
00:04:54.57
5:10 min/km
425
187
187
402
1053
Jorja CHRISTOFFELSZ
Jorja CHRISTOFFELSZ #1053
Female Y03
00:10:56.48
00:10:56.48
166
(166)
Y03
166
00:02:54.03
Female
166
Pearsall PS
420
17
4
5:28 min/km
00:06:29.90
6:11 min/km
421
183
183
00:04:26.58
4:40 min/km
361
136
136
424
1119
Emily SMITH
Emily SMITH #1119
Female Y03
00:11:22.94
00:11:22.94
187
(187)
Y03
187
00:03:20.48
Female
187
Peter Moyes ACS
349
13
5
5:41 min/km
00:06:30.45
6:11 min/km
422
184
184
00:04:52.49
5:07 min/km
421
183
183
436
280
Jonathon EMONS
Jonathon EMONS #280
Male Y03
00:11:41.09
00:11:41.09
241
(241)
Y03
241
00:03:58.96
Male
241
Court GS
679
26
5
5:50 min/km
00:06:31.29
6:12 min/km
423
239
239
00:05:09.79
5:26 min/km
444
241
241
431
240
Craig EDWARDS
Craig EDWARDS #240
Male Y03
00:11:30.17
00:11:30.17
240
(240)
Y03
240
00:03:48.03
Male
240
Collier PS
748
29
4
5:45 min/km
00:06:33.37
6:14 min/km
426
242
242
00:04:56.79
5:12 min/km
428
239
239
391
241
Kai GUNTON
Kai GUNTON #241
Male Y03
00:10:52.60
00:10:52.60
234
(234)
Y03
234
00:03:10.46
Male
234
Collier PS
748
29
2
5:26 min/km
00:06:32.76
6:14 min/km
424
240
240
00:04:19.83
4:33 min/km
332
219
219
476
428
Marco IOZZI
Marco IOZZI #428
Male Y03
00:14:08.26
00:14:08.26
243
(243)
Y03
243
00:06:26.13
Male
243
Good Shepherd
3
7:04 min/km
00:06:32.76
6:14 min/km
425
241
241
00:07:35.49
7:59 min/km
477
243
243
432
625
Holly DUFFIELD
Holly DUFFIELD #625
Female Y03
00:11:32.46
00:11:32.46
192
(192)
Y03
192
00:03:30.00
Female
192
Holy Rosary
314
12
6
5:46 min/km
00:06:35.52
6:16 min/km
429
187
187
00:04:56.93
5:12 min/km
430
191
191
427
1346
Penny MAHON
Penny MAHON #1346
Female Y03
00:11:25.16
00:11:25.16
189
(189)
Y03
189
00:03:22.70
Female
189
Rosalie PS
372
15
7
5:42 min/km
00:06:35.12
6:16 min/km
428
186
186
00:04:50.03
5:05 min/km
416
179
179
423
1990
Eva TYDDE
Eva TYDDE #1990
Female Y03
00:11:20.72
00:11:20.72
186
(186)
Y03
186
00:03:18.26
Female
186
Swanbourne PS
415
16
4
5:40 min/km
00:06:34.90
6:16 min/km
427
185
185
00:04:45.81
5:00 min/km
409
173
173
444
2099
Elizabeth LATSCHA-WANK
Elizabeth LATSCHA-WANK #2099
Female Y03
00:11:54.22
00:11:54.22
202
(202)
Y03
202
00:03:51.77
Female
202
West Leederville PS
420
18
4
5:57 min/km
00:06:35.90
6:17 min/km
430
188
188
00:05:18.32
5:35 min/km
448
207
207
434
566
Kiara HARRIS
Kiara HARRIS #566
Female Y03
00:11:40.17
00:11:40.17
194
(194)
Y03
194
00:03:37.71
Female
194
Hocking PS
254
6
7
5:50 min/km
00:06:36.14
6:17 min/km
431
189
189
00:05:04.03
5:20 min/km
439
200
200
410
51
Isabelle SLEE
Isabelle SLEE #51
Female Y03
00:11:03.24
00:11:03.24
173
(173)
Y03
173
00:03:00.78
Female
173
Applecross PS
433
19
4
5:31 min/km
00:06:36.69
6:17 min/km
432
190
190
00:04:26.54
4:40 min/km
360
135
135
430
50
Chai Qi NG
Chai Qi NG #50
Female Y03
00:11:29.43
00:11:29.43
191
(191)
Y03
191
00:03:26.97
Female
191
Applecross PS
433
19
6
5:44 min/km
00:06:36.91
6:18 min/km
433
191
191
00:04:52.52
5:07 min/km
422
184
184
421
1159
Sophie RUMPUS
Sophie RUMPUS #1159
Female Y03
00:11:17.66
00:11:17.66
184
(184)
Y03
184
00:03:15.20
Female
184
PLC
277
9
6
5:38 min/km
00:06:37.15
6:18 min/km
435
193
193
00:04:40.51
4:55 min/km
396
164
164
446
2696
Mara-Jade WILSON
Mara-Jade WILSON #2696
Female Y03
00:12:07.97
00:12:07.97
204
(204)
Y03
204
00:04:05.51
Female
204
Lake Joondalup BC
726
30
3
6:03 min/km
00:06:36.95
6:18 min/km
434
192
192
00:05:31.02
5:48 min/km
455
213
213
422
2413
Khloe FRIEL
Khloe FRIEL #2413
Female Y03
00:11:19.23
00:11:19.23
185
(185)
Y03
185
00:03:16.77
Female
185
Pine View PS
1
5:39 min/km
00:06:37.99
6:19 min/km
436
194
194
00:04:41.23
4:56 min/km
398
166
166
433
158
Alexa STEVANOVSKI
Alexa STEVANOVSKI #158
Female Y03
00:11:33.48
00:11:33.48
193
(193)
Y03
193
00:03:31.02
Female
193
Beaumaris PS
568
27
4
5:46 min/km
00:06:39.40
6:20 min/km
437
195
195
00:04:54.07
5:09 min/km
424
186
186
439
263
Dannii SHARP
Dannii SHARP #263
Female Y03
00:11:43.60
00:11:43.60
197
(197)
Y03
197
00:03:41.14
Female
197
Collier PS
667
29
2
5:51 min/km
00:06:40.90
6:21 min/km
439
197
197
00:05:02.70
5:18 min/km
438
199
199
403
1342
Asha BAILEY
Asha BAILEY #1342
Female Y03
00:10:56.99
00:10:56.99
167
(167)
Y03
167
00:02:54.53
Female
167
Rosalie PS
372
15
6
5:28 min/km
00:06:40.62
6:21 min/km
438
196
196
00:04:16.36
4:29 min/km
312
100
100
428
243
Louis PUTIGNY
Louis PUTIGNY #243
Male Y03
00:11:27.33
00:11:27.33
239
(239)
Y03
239
00:03:45.20
Male
239
Collier PS
748
29
3
5:43 min/km
00:06:41.72
6:22 min/km
440
243
243
00:04:45.61
5:00 min/km
408
236
236
440
628
Alicia WOOLFREY
Alicia WOOLFREY #628
Female Y03
00:11:44.21
00:11:44.21
198
(198)
Y03
198
00:03:41.76
Female
198
Holy Rosary
314
12
7
5:52 min/km
00:06:42.15
6:22 min/km
441
198
198
00:05:02.06
5:17 min/km
437
198
198
445
1425
Trelise JONES
Trelise JONES #1425
Female Y03
00:11:55.72
00:11:55.72
203
(203)
Y03
203
00:03:53.27
Female
203
Serpentine PS
2
5:57 min/km
00:06:44.15
6:24 min/km
443
200
200
00:05:11.57
5:27 min/km
445
204
204
438
769
Eva COOTE
Eva COOTE #769
Female Y03
00:11:41.79
00:11:41.79
196
(196)
Y03
196
00:03:39.33
Female
196
Landsdale PS
741
32
3
5:50 min/km
00:06:43.65
6:24 min/km
442
199
199
00:04:58.13
5:13 min/km
432
193
193
442
1868
Riya KARANIA
Riya KARANIA #1868
Female Y03
00:11:51.49
00:11:51.49
200
(200)
Y03
200
00:03:49.04
Female
200
St Stephen's School Carramar
654
28
4
5:55 min/km
00:06:45.17
6:25 min/km
444
201
201
00:05:06.32
5:22 min/km
442
202
202
441
259
Jessie ELSEGOOD
Jessie ELSEGOOD #259
Female Y03
00:11:46.23
00:11:46.23
199
(199)
Y03
199
00:03:43.77
Female
199
Collier PS
667
29
3
5:53 min/km
00:06:45.77
6:26 min/km
445
202
202
00:05:00.46
5:16 min/km
436
197
197
450
1239
Lacey MACNEENEY
Lacey MACNEENEY #1239
Female Y03
00:12:30.85
00:12:30.85
208
(208)
Y03
208
00:04:28.39
Female
208
Quinns Rocks PS
547
26
5
6:15 min/km
00:06:47.18
6:27 min/km
446
203
203
00:05:43.67
6:01 min/km
465
223
223
429
52
Juliette STUART
Juliette STUART #52
Female Y03
00:11:27.49
00:11:27.49
190
(190)
Y03
190
00:03:25.03
Female
190
Applecross PS
433
19
5
5:43 min/km
00:06:47.90
6:28 min/km
448
205
205
00:04:39.58
4:54 min/km
393
161
161
473
1987
Elina CHEGENI ZADEH
Elina CHEGENI ZADEH #1987
Female Y03
00:13:53.53
00:13:53.53
231
(231)
Y03
231
00:05:51.08
Female
231
Swanbourne PS
415
16
5
6:56 min/km
00:06:47.62
6:28 min/km
447
204
204
00:07:05.91
7:28 min/km
476
234
234
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (530 items)
© 2023