ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3440
Tyler RUDDY
Tyler RUDDY #3440
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
SERVITE
526
46
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
1.2km
3.2km
4km
1
2
3
...
41
42
43
44
45
[46]
47
48
Page 46 of 48 (2370 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3317
Charlotte GRAZIANO
Charlotte GRAZIANO #3317
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
SACRED HEART
93
8
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
3417
Natalya FAZZARI
Natalya FAZZARI #3417
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
SERVITE
373
29
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
3410
Victoria BAIRD
Victoria BAIRD #3410
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
SERVITE
193
13
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
3411
Stephanie VU
Stephanie VU #3411
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
SERVITE
193
13
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
3407
Amy SLOSS
Amy SLOSS #3407
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
SERVITE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
3408
Adut LUENGE
Adut LUENGE #3408
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
SERVITE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
3405
Vanessa WAMBUI
Vanessa WAMBUI #3405
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
SERVITE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
3399
Sofia PIESTRZENIEWICZ
Sofia PIESTRZENIEWICZ #3399
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
SERVITE
373
29
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
3401
Matilda KAMAH
Matilda KAMAH #3401
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
SERVITE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
3402
Natalie POGA
Natalie POGA #3402
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
SERVITE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
3403
Jemima DHUNGULA
Jemima DHUNGULA #3403
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
SERVITE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
3378
Flavia QUIQUERO
Flavia QUIQUERO #3378
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
SERVITE
373
29
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
3327
Sophie AXWORTHY
Sophie AXWORTHY #3327
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
SACRED HEART
93
8
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
3328
Remy BARON-HAY
Remy BARON-HAY #3328
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
SACRED HEART
93
8
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
3325
Dianna BROADHURST
Dianna BROADHURST #3325
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
SACRED HEART
93
8
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
3308
Riley BURNS
Riley BURNS #3308
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
132
9
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3331
Nick EMES
Nick EMES #3331
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
132
9
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3332
Owen HURLEY
Owen HURLEY #3332
Male U/19
Query
Query
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
132
9
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:04:38.14
3:51 min/km
4041
Ali TREVENEN
Ali TREVENEN #4041
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
ST NORBERT
680
49
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
4042
Angelina SMITH
Angelina SMITH #4042
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
ST NORBERT
680
49
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
4064
James FREE
James FREE #4064
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ST NORBERT
203
18
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
4032
Alina KELLY
Alina KELLY #4032
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
ST NORBERT
201
15
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
4039
Matilda DRENNAN
Matilda DRENNAN #4039
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
ST NORBERT
680
49
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
3991
Violet REYNOLDS
Violet REYNOLDS #3991
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
ST MARY MACKILLOP
339
30
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
3935
Aidan KIRBY-SMITH
Aidan KIRBY-SMITH #3935
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST MARK'S
462
37
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3936
Nikita INGLES
Nikita INGLES #3936
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ST MARK'S
191
17
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
3930
Benjamin HEPPENSTALL
Benjamin HEPPENSTALL #3930
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST MARK'S
462
37
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3931
Asher WILKINSON
Asher WILKINSON #3931
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST MARK'S
462
37
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3932
Owen BROWN
Owen BROWN #3932
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST MARK'S
462
37
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3933
Cian INGLES
Cian INGLES #3933
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST MARK'S
462
37
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
380
Judah WHILEY
Judah WHILEY #380
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
381
Clayton ANGEL
Clayton ANGEL #381
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
379
Tadiwanashe KUZAMBA
Tadiwanashe KUZAMBA #379
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3789
Marco HADZIC
Marco HADZIC #3789
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST JAMES'
203
16
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3791
Jayden BLAKISTON
Jayden BLAKISTON #3791
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST JAMES'
203
16
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3792
Gareth MCNALLY
Gareth MCNALLY #3792
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST JAMES'
203
16
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3785
Brooklyn ECKERT
Brooklyn ECKERT #3785
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST JAMES'
285
29
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
384
Jasmine STEWART
Jasmine STEWART #384
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
3845
Lilian FERGUSON
Lilian FERGUSON #3845
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
3857
Mason BAR
Mason BAR #3857
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
385
Caleb SHEETS
Caleb SHEETS #385
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
383
Natalia FISHER
Natalia FISHER #383
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
3831
Joshua MENEZES
Joshua MENEZES #3831
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ST JOHN BOSCO
770
58
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3832
Calladine ETHAN
Calladine ETHAN #3832
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ST JOHN BOSCO
770
58
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3917
Callum FOLEY
Callum FOLEY #3917
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ST MARK'S
359
30
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3893
Isabella MURPHY
Isabella MURPHY #3893
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
ST MARK'S
63
2
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
3859
Isaac CHILDS
Isaac CHILDS #3859
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3860
Seth CLARK
Seth CLARK #3860
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3861
Jacob ROBERTS
Jacob ROBERTS #3861
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3863
Sebastian O'REILLY
Sebastian O'REILLY #3863
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1
2
3
...
41
42
43
44
45
[46]
47
48
Page 46 of 48 (2370 items)
© 2023