ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3440
Tyler RUDDY
Tyler RUDDY #3440
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
SERVITE
526
46
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
1.2km
3.2km
4km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
45
46
47
48
Page 3 of 48 (2370 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1729
Karl FOWLER
Karl FOWLER #1729
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
KENNEDY
164
14
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1732
Benjamin BROERS
Benjamin BROERS #1732
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
KENNEDY
200
16
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1735
Sammuel CAMINITI
Sammuel CAMINITI #1735
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
KENNEDY
200
16
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1740
Alex MACKINLAY
Alex MACKINLAY #1740
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
KENNEDY
200
16
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1745
Max CALVERLEY
Max CALVERLEY #1745
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KENNEDY
368
30
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1746
Charlie MORGAN
Charlie MORGAN #1746
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KENNEDY
368
30
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1747
Rhys ARMSTRONG
Rhys ARMSTRONG #1747
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KENNEDY
368
30
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1742
Angus POWELL
Angus POWELL #1742
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KENNEDY
368
30
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1743
Vasilis KERR
Vasilis KERR #1743
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KENNEDY
368
30
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
177
Matthew O'LOUGHLIN
Matthew O'LOUGHLIN #177
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
112
6
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1786
Malakai CHAMBERLIN
Malakai CHAMBERLIN #1786
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
KINGSWAY
659
54
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
178
Sean REARDON
Sean REARDON #178
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
112
6
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1795
Caitlyn AZAR
Caitlyn AZAR #1795
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1796
Cathy JANKOWITZ
Cathy JANKOWITZ #1796
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
17
Riley BATTEN
Riley BATTEN #17
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ALKIMOS
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1798
Rebecca OSBORNE
Rebecca OSBORNE #1798
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1800
Angel TURNER
Angel TURNER #1800
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1804
Matthew SKEA
Matthew SKEA #1804
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KINGSWAY
399
33
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1805
Stephen SKEA
Stephen SKEA #1805
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KINGSWAY
399
33
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1842
Bianca PADOVAN
Bianca PADOVAN #1842
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
KOLBE
257
20
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1848
Gabriella BALUK
Gabriella BALUK #1848
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KOLBE
309
25
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1849
Olivia KADAMANI
Olivia KADAMANI #1849
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KOLBE
309
25
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1851
Ivana KURSAR
Ivana KURSAR #1851
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KOLBE
309
25
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1874
Toby WILLIAMS
Toby WILLIAMS #1874
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
KOLBE
166
15
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1877
Xavier NUNES
Xavier NUNES #1877
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KOLBE
431
36
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1887
Bailey LONCAR
Bailey LONCAR #1887
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KOLBE
431
36
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1888
Ashton JARMYN
Ashton JARMYN #1888
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KOLBE
431
36
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1889
Jye LEAN
Jye LEAN #1889
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KOLBE
431
36
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1890
Storm EDGAR
Storm EDGAR #1890
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KOLBE
431
36
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1891
Aidan DEAKINS DUNNE
Aidan DEAKINS DUNNE #1891
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KOLBE
431
36
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1892
Alexander LANZAFAME
Alexander LANZAFAME #1892
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KOLBE
431
36
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1893
Danupa BANDARA
Danupa BANDARA #1893
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KOLBE
431
36
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1881
Rylan KLOPPER
Rylan KLOPPER #1881
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
KOLBE
235
23
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1937
Nicholas PITTS
Nicholas PITTS #1937
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
LA SALLE
362
31
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1940
Ryan BURKE
Ryan BURKE #1940
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
LA SALLE
362
31
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1945
Abigail STRIBLEY
Abigail STRIBLEY #1945
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
LA SALLE
238
18
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1950
Elijah LOUISE
Elijah LOUISE #1950
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1951
Peter STROUD
Peter STROUD #1951
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1952
Samuel WEYMOUTH
Samuel WEYMOUTH #1952
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1953
Jack GIRVEN
Jack GIRVEN #1953
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1954
Merna ELHOSAINY
Merna ELHOSAINY #1954
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
260
22
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1947
Jessica BROOKS
Jessica BROOKS #1947
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
LA SALLE
238
18
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1958
Emma BLACKIE
Emma BLACKIE #1958
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
260
22
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1959
Jaime HENRY
Jaime HENRY #1959
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
260
22
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1960
Tanekah BROCK
Tanekah BROCK #1960
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
260
22
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1961
Sienna SCHROCKER
Sienna SCHROCKER #1961
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
260
22
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1963
Evan SMITH
Evan SMITH #1963
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
258
22
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1967
John Vianney HUNGERFORD-MORGAN
John Vianney HUNGERFORD-MORGAN #1967
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
258
22
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1968
William SWAN
William SWAN #1968
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
258
22
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
19
Olivia CARSON
Olivia CARSON #19
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
ALKIMOS
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
45
46
47
48
Page 3 of 48 (2370 items)
© 2023