ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1040
Lara BANKS
Lara BANKS #1040
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
GRACE CHRISTIAN
463
40
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
1.2km
3.2km
4km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
45
46
47
48
Page 2 of 48 (2370 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1450
Macy FAIR
Macy FAIR #1450
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
295
28
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1458
Tayla KEDGLEY
Tayla KEDGLEY #1458
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
227
19
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1461
Amber DAVIES
Amber DAVIES #1461
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
227
19
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1484
Finnley SPICER
Finnley SPICER #1484
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
335
27
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1485
Tyler BADER
Tyler BADER #1485
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
335
27
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1486
Riley QUINN
Riley QUINN #1486
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
335
27
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1488
Laith AL SAIDI
Laith AL SAIDI #1488
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
201
17
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1492
Daniel NIKOLOSKI
Daniel NIKOLOSKI #1492
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
201
17
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1494
Joel HORTON
Joel HORTON #1494
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
114
7
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1495
Harley THOMAS
Harley THOMAS #1495
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
114
7
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
14
Dylan O'SHEA
Dylan O'SHEA #14
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ALKIMOS
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1500
Alex COOPER
Alex COOPER #1500
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
114
7
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1527
Charlotte TRUEMAN
Charlotte TRUEMAN #1527
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1528
Ava NATTA
Ava NATTA #1528
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
154
Xavier CAVANNA
Xavier CAVANNA #154
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ARANMORE
692
57
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
15
Akoul MANYANG
Akoul MANYANG #15
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
ALKIMOS
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
160
Hunter PASCOE
Hunter PASCOE #160
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ARANMORE
692
57
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1613
Bridget OWEN
Bridget OWEN #1613
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
JOHN XXIII
74
5
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1614
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #1614
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
JOHN XXIII
74
5
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1619
Sam GALLAGHER
Sam GALLAGHER #1619
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
JOHN XXIII
55
2
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1622
Zavier BURNS
Zavier BURNS #1622
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
JOHN XXIII
55
2
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1628
Amelia METTAM
Amelia METTAM #1628
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
JOHN XXIII
104
6
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
162
Michael GOWDY
Michael GOWDY #162
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ARANMORE
400
38
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1629
Louise TANA
Louise TANA #1629
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
JOHN XXIII
104
6
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1624
Karri BUCHANAN
Karri BUCHANAN #1624
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
JOHN XXIII
104
6
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1631
Jasmine NAISMITH
Jasmine NAISMITH #1631
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
JOHN XXIII
104
6
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1632
Sophie DARTNELL
Sophie DARTNELL #1632
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
JOHN XXIII
104
6
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1639
Hunter GILES-SHANELY
Hunter GILES-SHANELY #1639
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
107
7
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1640
Joseph HOPKYNS
Joseph HOPKYNS #1640
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
107
7
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1641
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #1641
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
107
7
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1634
Patrick MCAULIFFE
Patrick MCAULIFFE #1634
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
107
7
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1647
Niamh MCGOLDRICK
Niamh MCGOLDRICK #1647
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
JOHN XXIII
27
1
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1649
Caitlin WAGSTAFF
Caitlin WAGSTAFF #1649
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
JOHN XXIII
27
1
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1651
Sophie CHEW
Sophie CHEW #1651
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
JOHN XXIII
27
1
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1660
Corrado FRAULINI
Corrado FRAULINI #1660
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
JOHN XXIII
31
1
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1662
Charli WINDBERG
Charli WINDBERG #1662
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
KEARNAN
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
167
Shu KANEKO
Shu KANEKO #167
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
112
6
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
168
Luke HOLT-BROWN
Luke HOLT-BROWN #168
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
112
6
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1693
Claire BAYLISS
Claire BAYLISS #1693
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KENNEDY
462
37
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1694
Kate ANDERSEN
Kate ANDERSEN #1694
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
KENNEDY
221
16
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1697
Emma BARKER
Emma BARKER #1697
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KENNEDY
462
37
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1698
Madeline BROERS
Madeline BROERS #1698
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KENNEDY
462
37
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
16
Lachlan STOKES
Lachlan STOKES #16
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ALKIMOS
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1699
Juliet NUGENT
Juliet NUGENT #1699
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KENNEDY
462
37
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1700
Latysha DERECOURT
Latysha DERECOURT #1700
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KENNEDY
462
37
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1701
Tara REED
Tara REED #1701
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KENNEDY
462
37
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1721
Sammuel CHANSONGO
Sammuel CHANSONGO #1721
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
KENNEDY
164
14
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1723
Isaak WITTKUHN
Isaak WITTKUHN #1723
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
KENNEDY
164
14
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1724
Simon SMITH
Simon SMITH #1724
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
KENNEDY
164
14
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1728
Lucas PALMER
Lucas PALMER #1728
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
KENNEDY
164
14
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
45
46
47
48
Page 2 of 48 (2370 items)
© 2023