MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
29 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30
1238
Zoe Brooks
Zoe Brooks #1238
Female 10-11
00:34:48.35
00:34:48.35
6
(7)
10-11
6
00:05:00.18
Female
7
Dulwich College Singapore
10
50
7.95
4:22 min/km
11:10:25.68
00:03:16.66
21:51 min/km
18
5
6
00:02:36.81
13:04 min/km
26
6
8
00:17:17.93
20.8 km/h
29
4
5
00:02:48.08
28:00 min/km
69
13
24
00:08:48.85
5:52 min/km
35
4
6
16
1211
Zubin Khanna
Zubin Khanna #1211
Male 10-11
00:31:41.36
00:31:41.36
13
(15)
10-11
13
00:05:59.79
Male
15
10
0
7.95
3:59 min/km
11:00:13.65
00:04:14.59
28:17 min/km
54
23
35
00:02:59.55
14:57 min/km
45
20
30
00:15:12.75
23.7 km/h
15
11
12
00:01:55.12
19:11 min/km
28
14
22
00:07:19.34
4:52 min/km
17
14
17
53
1262
Felix Lepez
Felix Lepez #1262
Male 8-9
00:38:28.25
00:38:28.25
12
(35)
8-9
12
00:09:05.89
Male
35
10
0
7.95
4:50 min/km
11:20:57.94
00:04:39.80
31:05 min/km
66
14
42
00:03:56.30
19:41 min/km
71
17
46
00:18:12.70
19.8 km/h
43
10
30
00:02:29.89
24:58 min/km
56
14
36
00:09:09.55
6:06 min/km
38
11
30
74
1241
Akshita Sharma
Akshita Sharma #1241
Female 10-11
00:44:45.00
00:44:45.00
15
(26)
10-11
15
00:14:56.83
Female
26
10
0
7.95
5:37 min/km
11:10:45.09
00:04:18.49
28:43 min/km
56
15
20
00:04:24.90
22:04 min/km
77
17
28
00:20:21.09
17.7 km/h
67
13
22
00:02:50.04
28:20 min/km
70
14
25
00:12:50.46
8:33 min/km
74
15
27
60
1214
Pranav Bakshi
Pranav Bakshi #1214
Male 10-11
00:39:35.67
00:39:35.67
24
(40)
10-11
24
00:13:54.10
Male
40
10
0
7.95
4:58 min/km
11:00:33.94
00:04:20.77
28:58 min/km
59
25
37
00:03:47.98
18:59 min/km
69
28
44
00:19:54.87
18.1 km/h
65
27
44
00:01:56.15
19:21 min/km
29
15
23
00:09:35.90
6:23 min/km
46
21
35
67
1232
Laureline Petitdemange
Laureline Petitdemange #1232
Female 10-11
00:41:57.07
00:41:57.07
13
(23)
10-11
13
00:12:08.91
Female
23
10
0
7.95
5:16 min/km
11:10:49.36
00:04:18.88
28:45 min/km
57
16
21
00:04:21.67
21:48 min/km
76
16
27
00:20:22.68
17.7 km/h
68
14
23
00:02:51.30
28:33 min/km
71
15
26
00:10:02.52
6:41 min/km
51
10
16
65
1264
Victor Tomballe
Victor Tomballe #1264
Male 8-9
00:41:33.17
00:41:33.17
17
(43)
8-9
17
00:12:10.80
Male
43
10
0
7.95
5:13 min/km
11:20:09.70
00:03:58.27
26:28 min/km
47
11
31
00:03:47.86
18:59 min/km
68
16
43
00:18:34.34
19.4 km/h
51
14
35
00:02:32.75
25:27 min/km
59
15
38
00:12:39.94
8:26 min/km
73
18
47
47
1224
Zac Gladstone
Zac Gladstone #1224
Male 10-11
00:38:12.02
00:38:12.02
21
(32)
10-11
21
00:12:30.45
Male
32
Dover Court International School
10
0
7.95
4:48 min/km
11:01:44.98
00:03:12.19
21:21 min/km
14
9
10
00:02:48.62
14:03 min/km
37
17
24
00:18:37.03
19.3 km/h
52
22
36
00:01:57.08
19:30 min/km
30
16
24
00:11:37.08
7:44 min/km
67
27
44
50
1249
Isla Bowman
Isla Bowman #1249
Female 10-11
00:38:16.86
00:38:16.86
10
(16)
10-11
10
00:08:28.69
Female
16
Dover Court International School
10
10
7.95
4:48 min/km
11:10:09.69
00:03:28.77
23:11 min/km
25
8
9
00:03:17.10
16:25 min/km
57
12
21
00:18:20.98
19.6 km/h
46
9
16
00:03:28.38
34:43 min/km
77
16
27
00:09:41.61
6:27 min/km
47
8
12
45
1263
Ali Begimkulov
Ali Begimkulov #1263
Male 8-9
00:37:57.58
00:37:57.58
11
(30)
8-9
11
00:08:35.22
Male
30
360 Gravity Fitness
10
0
7.95
4:46 min/km
11:20:49.70
00:03:48.05
25:20 min/km
43
8
28
00:03:27.40
17:17 min/km
62
13
39
00:18:31.78
19.4 km/h
50
13
34
00:02:35.99
25:59 min/km
66
16
43
00:09:34.34
6:22 min/km
44
13
33
15
1287
Blake Allender
Blake Allender #1287
Male 10-11
00:31:31.57
00:31:31.57
12
(14)
10-11
12
00:05:50.00
Male
14
10
0
7.95
3:57 min/km
11:20:29.37
00:03:44.33
24:55 min/km
41
20
27
00:02:14.63
11:13 min/km
7
5
6
00:16:15.52
22.1 km/h
22
16
19
00:01:58.57
19:45 min/km
32
17
25
00:07:18.51
4:52 min/km
15
12
15
79
1247
Joselle Koh
Joselle Koh #1247
Female 10-11
00:58:24.08
00:58:24.08
17
(29)
10-11
17
00:28:35.92
Female
29
10
0
7.95
7:20 min/km
11:10:33.45
00:06:02.24
40:14 min/km
78
17
29
00:04:18.14
21:30 min/km
75
15
26
00:21:21.76
16.9 km/h
71
15
24
00:03:56.59
39:25 min/km
78
17
28
00:22:45.34
15:10 min/km
79
17
29
55
1272
Nirvaan Kothari
Nirvaan Kothari #1272
Male 8-9
00:38:31.81
00:38:31.81
14
(37)
8-9
14
00:09:09.44
Male
37
10
0
7.95
4:50 min/km
11:20:54.28
00:04:29.13
29:54 min/km
65
13
41
00:03:40.42
18:22 min/km
66
14
41
00:18:30.70
19.4 km/h
49
12
33
00:02:39.65
26:36 min/km
68
17
45
00:09:11.90
6:07 min/km
41
12
31
73
1267
Yu Bin Chun
Yu Bin Chun #1267
Male 8-9
00:44:33.45
00:44:33.45
18
(48)
8-9
18
00:15:11.09
Male
48
10
0
7.95
5:36 min/km
11:21:37.43
00:06:27.51
43:03 min/km
79
18
50
00:03:59.89
19:59 min/km
72
18
47
00:19:36.52
18.4 km/h
62
17
43
00:02:53.84
28:58 min/km
72
18
46
00:11:35.67
7:43 min/km
66
17
43
8
1215
Caleb Bowman
Caleb Bowman #1215
Male 10-11
00:28:29.54
00:28:29.54
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:02:47.97
Male
8
10
30
7.95
3:35 min/km
11:01:11.19
00:02:51.80
19:05 min/km
6
5
5
00:01:49.63
9:08 min/km
1
1
1
00:15:01.43
24.0 km/h
12
10
11
00:02:06.10
21:01 min/km
39
18
28
00:06:40.56
4:27 min/km
4
4
4
38
1230
Jean Tomballe
Jean Tomballe #1230
Male 10-11
00:36:09.96
00:36:09.96
19
(28)
10-11
19
00:10:28.39
Male
28
10
0
7.95
4:32 min/km
11:00:25.87
00:03:25.06
22:47 min/km
23
14
16
00:03:02.86
15:14 min/km
47
21
31
00:16:30.27
21.8 km/h
27
17
24
00:02:07.59
21:15 min/km
41
19
30
00:11:04.17
7:22 min/km
60
25
40
46
1226
Manveer Dodani
Manveer Dodani #1226
Male 10-11
00:38:01.86
00:38:01.86
20
(31)
10-11
20
00:12:20.29
Male
31
Nps International
10
0
7.95
4:47 min/km
11:01:22.44
00:03:19.55
22:10 min/km
19
12
13
00:02:21.12
11:45 min/km
12
8
9
00:22:07.69
16.3 km/h
75
30
48
00:02:07.67
21:16 min/km
42
20
31
00:08:05.83
5:23 min/km
23
16
22
75
1206
Zafeerul Ilhan
Zafeerul Ilhan #1206
Male 10-11
00:45:09.64
00:45:09.64
31
(49)
10-11
31
00:19:28.07
Male
49
10
0
7.95
5:40 min/km
11:00:45.18
00:04:18.05
28:40 min/km
55
24
36
00:02:53.49
14:27 min/km
41
19
26
00:25:31.35
14.1 km/h
78
32
50
00:02:08.68
21:26 min/km
43
21
32
00:10:18.06
6:52 min/km
52
22
36
63
1202
Khush Kumar
Khush Kumar #1202
Male 10-11
00:41:01.21
00:41:01.21
26
(42)
10-11
26
00:15:19.63
Male
42
Fishlike Singapore
10
0
7.95
5:09 min/km
11:00:37.91
00:04:23.08
29:13 min/km
61
26
38
00:03:53.31
19:26 min/km
70
29
45
00:18:44.43
19.2 km/h
53
23
37
00:02:16.34
22:43 min/km
51
22
34
00:11:44.03
7:49 min/km
69
29
46
68
1218
Finn Stokes
Finn Stokes #1218
Male 10-11
00:42:29.25
00:42:29.25
28
(45)
10-11
28
00:16:47.67
Male
45
10
0
7.95
5:20 min/km
11:01:33.69
00:04:09.62
27:44 min/km
52
22
34
00:03:18.03
16:30 min/km
58
26
37
00:18:59.91
18.9 km/h
58
25
40
00:02:32.07
25:20 min/km
58
23
37
00:13:29.61
8:59 min/km
78
32
50
70
1285
Antoine Trombetta
Antoine Trombetta #1285
Male 10-11
00:43:21.74
00:43:21.74
29
(46)
10-11
29
00:17:40.17
Male
46
Chatsworth
10
0
7.95
5:27 min/km
11:21:04.86
00:03:44.33
24:55 min/km
40
19
26
00:04:10.31
20:51 min/km
73
30
48
00:19:27.27
18.5 km/h
61
26
42
00:02:33.90
25:39 min/km
61
24
39
00:13:25.91
8:57 min/km
77
31
49
31
1282
Boqian Wang
Boqian Wang #1282
Male 10-11
00:35:00.30
00:35:00.30
17
(24)
10-11
17
00:09:18.73
Male
24
10
0
7.95
4:24 min/km
11:21:13.42
00:04:05.51
27:16 min/km
49
21
32
00:03:15.13
16:15 min/km
56
25
36
00:15:40.23
23.0 km/h
18
13
15
00:02:35.51
25:55 min/km
63
25
40
00:09:23.90
6:15 min/km
43
20
32
62
1203
Archer Lim
Archer Lim #1203
Male 10-11
00:40:47.00
00:40:47.00
25
(41)
10-11
25
00:15:05.43
Male
41
Qifa Primary School
10
0
7.95
5:07 min/km
11:00:49.96
00:04:59.03
33:13 min/km
74
32
48
00:03:06.56
15:32 min/km
51
23
34
00:18:23.99
19.6 km/h
47
21
31
00:02:35.65
25:56 min/km
64
26
41
00:11:41.77
7:47 min/km
68
28
45
26
1288
Jonas Pierobon
Jonas Pierobon #1288
Male 10-11
00:33:47.22
00:33:47.22
16
(22)
10-11
16
00:08:05.65
Male
22
10
0
7.95
4:14 min/km
11:20:13.24
00:04:41.24
31:14 min/km
67
29
43
00:03:34.21
17:51 min/km
63
27
40
00:15:46.41
22.8 km/h
19
14
16
00:02:35.72
25:57 min/km
65
27
42
00:07:09.63
4:46 min/km
11
9
11
49
1225
Luke Hegarty
Luke Hegarty #1225
Male 10-11
00:38:15.67
00:38:15.67
23
(34)
10-11
23
00:12:34.09
Male
34
10
0
7.95
4:48 min/km
11:01:40.92
00:03:14.57
21:37 min/km
16
11
12
00:02:39.79
13:18 min/km
27
14
19
00:18:46.84
19.2 km/h
55
24
38
00:02:39.13
26:31 min/km
67
28
44
00:10:55.32
7:16 min/km
55
23
37
48
1205
Leo Crow
Leo Crow #1205
Male 10-11
00:38:13.02
00:38:13.02
22
(33)
10-11
22
00:12:31.45
Male
33
10
0
7.95
4:48 min/km
11:01:49.86
00:03:30.79
23:25 min/km
26
15
17
00:03:05.37
15:26 min/km
49
22
33
00:20:10.51
17.8 km/h
66
28
45
00:02:56.03
29:20 min/km
73
29
47
00:08:30.31
5:40 min/km
28
17
25
66
1223
Meet Bhanushali
Meet Bhanushali #1223
Male 10-11
00:41:42.60
00:41:42.60
27
(44)
10-11
27
00:16:01.03
Male
44
10
0
7.95
5:14 min/km
11:00:40.93
00:04:50.49
32:16 min/km
71
30
45
00:05:01.80
25:09 min/km
79
32
50
00:17:56.35
20.1 km/h
42
20
29
00:02:57.59
29:35 min/km
74
30
48
00:10:56.36
7:17 min/km
56
24
38
71
1228
Jun Jie Chen
Jun Jie Chen #1228
Male 10-11
00:43:50.92
00:43:50.92
30
(47)
10-11
30
00:18:09.35
Male
47
10
0
7.95
5:30 min/km
11:00:21.36
00:03:40.13
24:27 min/km
35
17
22
00:03:12.88
16:04 min/km
54
24
35
00:20:56.46
17.2 km/h
70
29
47
00:03:00.75
30:07 min/km
75
31
49
00:13:00.69
8:40 min/km
75
30
48
77
1213
Raakesh555 Kanagarajah
Raakesh555 Kanagarajah #1213
Male 10-11
00:46:09.73
00:46:09.73
32
(50)
10-11
32
00:20:28.16
Male
50
Tri Makkal
10
0
7.95
5:48 min/km
11:01:53.72
00:04:26.39
29:35 min/km
64
28
40
00:04:14.36
21:11 min/km
74
31
49
00:23:01.37
15.6 km/h
76
31
49
00:03:02.08
30:20 min/km
76
32
50
00:11:25.52
7:37 min/km
62
26
41
1231
Savannah Orme
Savannah Orme #1231
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
7.95
1242
Heli Meehan
Heli Meehan #1242
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
Singapore American School
0
0
7.95
1269
Carter Wallis
Carter Wallis #1269
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
Uwcsea East
0
0
7.95
1281
Nico Verlaine
Nico Verlaine #1281
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
0
0
7.95
1217
Rahul O'dwyer
Rahul O'dwyer #1217
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
Singapore American School
0
0
7.95
1284
Arif Liu Zhi Xiang Bin Mohamed Shahrul
Arif Liu Zhi Xiang Bin Mohamed Shah.. #1284
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
0
0
7.95
11:21:33.45
00:12:53.77
4:28 min/km
00:16:23.90
22.0 km/h
00:02:01.06
20:10 min/km
00:10:12.23
6:48 min/km
1276
Keith Chan
Keith Chan #1276
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
0
0
7.95
1298
Mila Barbagallo
Mila Barbagallo #1298
Female 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Female
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
7.95
11:36:45.46
00:00:04.11
0:27 min/km
00:03:27.17
17:15 min/km
00:19:30.14
18.5 km/h
00:02:19.80
23:18 min/km
00:10:35.57
7:03 min/km
1208
Atticus Bocquet
Atticus Bocquet #1208
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
0
0
7.95
1275
Flynn Kehoe
Flynn Kehoe #1275
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
0
0
7.95
1243
Zara Ava Serrao Araujo
Zara Ava Serrao Araujo #1243
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
Tanglin Trust School
0
0
7.95
11:10:17.23
00:13:47.10
8:55 min/km
00:21:55.27
16.4 km/h
00:02:12.71
22:07 min/km
00:13:36.85
9:04 min/km
1239
Jennifer Maria Mascrenhas
Jennifer Maria Mascrenhas #1239
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
0
0
7.95
1229
Rufus Denton
Rufus Denton #1229
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
Tanglin Trust School
0
0
7.95
1289
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #1289
Male 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Male
Tanglin Trust School
0
0
7.95
00:58:09.50
50:47 min/km
00:18:36.75
19.3 km/h
00:02:47.62
27:56 min/km
1237
Tanya Chainani
Tanya Chainani #1237
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
7.95
1219
Benjamin Lester
Benjamin Lester #1219
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
0
0
7.95
1294
Bella Timms
Bella Timms #1294
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
7.95
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023