MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
29 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
957
Skye Dowey
Skye Dowey #957
Female 12-13
01:02:35.47
01:02:35.47
9
(18)
12-13
9
00:19:22.98
Female
18
10
20
15.05
4:09 min/km
10:12:53.89
00:05:45.83
23:03 min/km
43
9
17
00:03:03.22
15:16 min/km
43
8
17
00:35:30.76
20.3 km/h
57
9
18
00:02:06.93
21:09 min/km
49
9
18
00:16:08.71
6:27 min/km
42
9
16
52
930
Tanmay Rai
Tanmay Rai #930
Male 14-15
01:02:43.09
01:02:43.09
18
(34)
14-15
18
00:23:42.52
Male
34
10
0
15.05
4:10 min/km
10:09:04.30
00:07:12.59
28:50 min/km
57
20
36
00:03:00.88
15:04 min/km
41
12
25
00:30:23.73
23.7 km/h
45
18
30
00:02:26.86
24:28 min/km
55
20
37
00:19:39.01
7:51 min/km
54
20
37
53
904
Oliver Parkin
Oliver Parkin #904
Male 14-15
01:06:02.42
01:06:02.42
19
(35)
14-15
19
00:27:01.85
Male
35
10
0
15.05
4:23 min/km
10:05:06.64
00:04:41.91
18:47 min/km
21
10
12
00:05:00.65
25:03 min/km
58
19
38
00:35:07.25
20.5 km/h
56
22
39
00:02:10.43
21:44 min/km
51
18
33
00:19:02.17
7:36 min/km
52
18
35
54
906
Xuhao Lin
Xuhao Lin #906
Male 14-15
01:06:15.30
01:06:15.30
20
(36)
14-15
20
00:27:14.73
Male
36
10
0
15.05
4:24 min/km
10:04:16.22
00:07:33.17
30:12 min/km
59
21
37
00:06:11.81
30:59 min/km
60
21
40
00:23:20.41
30.8 km/h
6
5
6
00:02:44.95
27:29 min/km
57
21
38
00:26:24.94
10:33 min/km
60
21
39
55
907
Alexander Novikov
Alexander Novikov #907
Male 14-15
01:08:35.30
01:08:35.30
21
(37)
14-15
21
00:29:34.73
Male
37
10
0
15.05
4:33 min/km
10:05:29.82
00:08:54.36
35:37 min/km
63
22
41
00:05:20.28
26:41 min/km
59
20
39
00:33:53.73
21.2 km/h
55
21
38
00:02:19.10
23:11 min/km
53
19
35
00:18:07.82
7:15 min/km
48
16
31
56
963
Shloka Kartik
Shloka Kartik #963
Female 12-13
01:08:57.36
01:08:57.36
10
(19)
12-13
10
00:25:44.87
Female
19
10
10
15.05
4:34 min/km
10:16:26.40
00:04:40.59
18:42 min/km
19
5
9
00:03:15.42
16:17 min/km
48
9
18
00:36:23.29
19.8 km/h
58
10
19
00:02:48.16
28:01 min/km
59
12
21
00:21:49.89
8:43 min/km
57
11
20
57
953
Charlotte Bateman
Charlotte Bateman #953
Female 12-13
01:09:14.72
01:09:14.72
11
(20)
12-13
11
00:26:02.23
Female
20
Australian International School
10
0
15.05
4:36 min/km
10:15:08.75
00:06:36.66
26:26 min/km
52
10
19
00:03:19.81
16:39 min/km
49
10
19
00:37:24.57
19.2 km/h
59
11
20
00:01:25.60
14:16 min/km
8
2
3
00:20:28.07
8:11 min/km
56
10
19
58
1019
Leehann Kim
Leehann Kim #1019
Male 12-13
01:13:14.35
01:13:14.35
17
(38)
12-13
17
00:32:37.84
Male
38
10
0
15.05
4:51 min/km
10:21:21.20
00:08:08.70
32:34 min/km
60
17
38
00:04:05.01
20:25 min/km
53
17
33
00:40:33.78
17.8 km/h
62
18
40
00:02:09.96
21:39 min/km
50
15
32
00:18:16.89
7:18 min/km
49
16
32
59
1016
Kaveesh555 Kanagarajah
Kaveesh555 Kanagarajah #1016
Male 12-13
01:19:03.51
01:19:03.51
18
(39)
12-13
18
00:38:27.00
Male
39
Tri Makkal
10
0
15.05
5:15 min/km
10:21:29.37
00:08:21.86
33:27 min/km
62
19
40
00:04:12.50
21:02 min/km
56
19
36
00:42:12.08
17.1 km/h
63
19
41
00:02:23.09
23:50 min/km
54
17
36
00:21:53.97
8:45 min/km
58
18
38
60
958
Zilin (Freja) Lu
Zilin (Freja) Lu #958
Female 12-13
01:20:00.13
01:20:00.13
12
(21)
12-13
12
00:36:47.64
Female
21
10
0
15.05
5:18 min/km
10:22:04.24
00:06:43.14
26:52 min/km
53
11
20
00:07:42.24
38:31 min/km
63
13
22
00:39:26.07
18.3 km/h
61
13
22
00:02:47.30
27:53 min/km
58
11
20
00:23:21.36
9:20 min/km
59
12
21
1008
Harvey Bocquet
Harvey Bocquet #1008
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
0
0
15.05
954
Zhou Luye
Zhou Luye #954
Male 12-13
DSQ
DSQ
12-13
Male
0
0
15.05
10:13:07.14
00:07:14.33
28:57 min/km
00:05:35.68
27:58 min/km
00:16:38.33
43.3 km/h
00:02:33.63
25:36 min/km
00:14:36.28
5:50 min/km
1022
Samuel Gazal
Samuel Gazal #1022
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
0
0
15.05
10:21:01.42
00:05:47.81
23:11 min/km
44
14
27
00:02:47.67
13:58 min/km
35
12
22
00:31:10.07
23.1 km/h
49
13
33
00:06:43.05
7:10 min/km
61
19
40
1050
Iskandar Moollan
Iskandar Moollan #1050
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
A4 Sports
0
0
15.05
1014
Aziz Begimkulov
Aziz Begimkulov #1014
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
360 Gravity Fitness
0
0
15.05
928
Dheeraj Prakash
Dheeraj Prakash #928
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
0
0
15.05
920
Albert Bullworthy
Albert Bullworthy #920
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Dover Court International School
0
0
15.05
908
George Brennan
George Brennan #908
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Dover Court International School
0
0
15.05
1006
Reyhan Mishra
Reyhan Mishra #1006
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
0
0
15.05
910
Aarya Mishra
Aarya Mishra #910
Male 14-15
DSQ
DSQ
14-15
Male
0
0
15.05
10:22:26.40
00:08:55.59
35:42 min/km
00:04:03.14
20:15 min/km
00:18:09.36
39.7 km/h
00:02:12.01
22:00 min/km
00:18:09.06
7:15 min/km
922
Martin Lepez
Martin Lepez #922
Male 14-15
DSQ
DSQ
14-15
Male
0
0
15.05
10:04:20.35
00:06:40.73
26:42 min/km
00:03:46.73
18:53 min/km
00:13:00.35
55.4 km/h
00:02:50.94
28:29 min/km
00:17:10.25
6:52 min/km
911
Max Carlbom
Max Carlbom #911
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
0
0
15.05
1021
Benjamin Tan
Benjamin Tan #1021
Male 12-13
DSQ
DSQ
12-13
Male
Atlas Racing
0
0
15.05
10:21:05.31
00:04:07.91
16:31 min/km
00:02:19.63
11:38 min/km
00:15:03.89
47.8 km/h
00:01:33.87
15:38 min/km
00:13:23.35
5:21 min/km
959
Lola Barbagallo
Lola Barbagallo #959
Female 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Female
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
15.05
10:13:23.36
00:07:02.31
28:09 min/km
55
12
21
00:03:57.38
19:46 min/km
52
11
20
00:37:34.25
19.2 km/h
60
12
21
01:07:49.15
18:11 min/km
62
13
22
962
Ruby Brooks
Ruby Brooks #962
Female 12-13
DSQ
DSQ
12-13
Female
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
15.05
10:12:57.80
00:04:41.85
18:47 min/km
00:02:25.06
12:05 min/km
00:14:41.45
49.0 km/h
00:02:50.71
28:27 min/km
00:14:47.62
5:55 min/km
921
Hongyu Xu
Hongyu Xu #921
Male 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Male
0
0
15.05
10:22:41.26
00:02:39.73
10:38 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:48.75
9:03 min/km
5
3
5
00:30:18.23
23.8 km/h
44
17
29
909
Lucas Araujo
Lucas Araujo #909
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
0
0
15.05
901
Edan Hiew
Edan Hiew #901
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
0
0
15.05
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)
© 2023