MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
29 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1022
Samuel Gazal
Samuel Gazal #1022
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
0
0
15.05
10:21:01.42
00:05:47.81
23:11 min/km
44
14
27
00:02:47.67
13:58 min/km
35
12
22
00:31:10.07
23.1 km/h
49
13
33
00:06:43.05
7:10 min/km
61
19
40
1021
Benjamin Tan
Benjamin Tan #1021
Male 12-13
DSQ
DSQ
12-13
Male
Atlas Racing
0
0
15.05
10:21:05.31
00:04:07.91
16:31 min/km
00:02:19.63
11:38 min/km
00:15:03.89
47.8 km/h
00:01:33.87
15:38 min/km
00:13:23.35
5:21 min/km
43
1024
Jaiveer Somaya
Jaiveer Somaya #1024
Male 12-13
00:56:34.44
00:56:34.44
14
(29)
12-13
14
00:15:57.93
Male
29
Dover Court International School
10
0
15.05
3:45 min/km
10:21:08.56
00:04:42.71
18:50 min/km
22
3
13
00:03:13.11
16:05 min/km
47
15
30
00:32:01.05
22.5 km/h
50
14
34
00:01:40.43
16:44 min/km
24
7
14
00:14:57.14
5:58 min/km
34
11
23
26
1001
Elio Bonnet
Elio Bonnet #1001
Male 12-13
00:51:43.01
00:51:43.01
9
(17)
12-13
9
00:11:06.50
Male
17
10
20
15.05
3:26 min/km
10:21:13.40
00:06:33.54
26:14 min/km
50
16
33
00:02:35.54
12:57 min/km
27
8
17
00:27:25.28
26.3 km/h
27
8
19
00:01:52.27
18:42 min/km
36
10
21
00:13:16.37
5:18 min/km
23
9
17
42
1007
Peyton Kim
Peyton Kim #1007
Male 12-13
00:56:30.97
00:56:30.97
13
(28)
12-13
13
00:15:54.46
Male
28
Uwcsea East
10
0
15.05
3:45 min/km
10:21:17.65
00:05:39.56
22:38 min/km
41
13
25
00:02:50.02
14:10 min/km
37
13
23
00:27:40.54
26.0 km/h
29
10
21
00:01:57.16
19:31 min/km
41
12
25
00:18:23.67
7:21 min/km
50
17
33
58
1019
Leehann Kim
Leehann Kim #1019
Male 12-13
01:13:14.35
01:13:14.35
17
(38)
12-13
17
00:32:37.84
Male
38
10
0
15.05
4:51 min/km
10:21:21.20
00:08:08.70
32:34 min/km
60
17
38
00:04:05.01
20:25 min/km
53
17
33
00:40:33.78
17.8 km/h
62
18
40
00:02:09.96
21:39 min/km
50
15
32
00:18:16.89
7:18 min/km
49
16
32
20
1018
Soma Kaneko
Soma Kaneko #1018
Male 12-13
00:49:45.78
00:49:45.78
7
(14)
12-13
7
00:09:09.27
Male
14
Nexus International School
10
40
15.05
3:18 min/km
10:21:25.11
00:05:33.12
22:12 min/km
38
10
22
00:02:43.24
13:36 min/km
32
10
20
00:32:49.30
21.9 km/h
53
17
37
00:01:31.25
15:12 min/km
15
4
9
00:07:08.85
2:51 min/km
1
1
1
59
1016
Kaveesh555 Kanagarajah
Kaveesh555 Kanagarajah #1016
Male 12-13
01:19:03.51
01:19:03.51
18
(39)
12-13
18
00:38:27.00
Male
39
Tri Makkal
10
0
15.05
5:15 min/km
10:21:29.37
00:08:21.86
33:27 min/km
62
19
40
00:04:12.50
21:02 min/km
56
19
36
00:42:12.08
17.1 km/h
63
19
41
00:02:23.09
23:50 min/km
54
17
36
00:21:53.97
8:45 min/km
58
18
38
38
1009
Zachary Wong
Zachary Wong #1009
Male 12-13
00:54:38.33
00:54:38.33
12
(26)
12-13
12
00:14:01.82
Male
26
10
0
15.05
3:37 min/km
10:21:33.69
00:08:08.79
32:35 min/km
61
18
39
00:03:06.31
15:31 min/km
44
14
27
00:27:26.49
26.2 km/h
28
9
20
00:01:57.61
19:36 min/km
42
13
26
00:13:59.11
5:35 min/km
28
10
21
12
1013
Joseph Kastanis
Joseph Kastanis #1013
Male 12-13
00:45:33.28
00:45:33.28
4
(10)
12-13
4
00:04:56.77
Male
10
A4 Sports
10
70
15.05
3:01 min/km
10:21:36.90
00:05:15.08
21:00 min/km
33
7
18
00:01:56.74
9:43 min/km
8
3
6
00:24:15.54
29.7 km/h
10
4
9
00:01:40.42
16:44 min/km
23
6
13
00:12:25.49
4:58 min/km
17
6
14
3
1002
Hugo Tan
Hugo Tan #1002
Male 12-13
00:40:36.51
00:40:36.51
1
(3)
12-13
1
Male
3
Teamtime
50
100
15.05
2:41 min/km
10:21:41.37
00:04:09.21
16:36 min/km
11
1
8
00:01:47.39
8:56 min/km
4
2
4
00:22:43.26
31.7 km/h
4
1
4
00:01:20.27
13:22 min/km
4
1
4
00:10:36.36
4:14 min/km
5
2
5
14
1010
Keiki Tanaka
Keiki Tanaka #1010
Male 12-13
00:46:43.52
00:46:43.52
5
(11)
12-13
5
00:06:07.01
Male
11
A4 Sports
10
60
15.05
3:06 min/km
10:21:44.65
00:05:01.02
20:04 min/km
26
4
15
00:02:06.44
10:32 min/km
13
5
11
00:24:16.37
29.7 km/h
11
5
10
00:02:16.39
22:43 min/km
52
16
34
00:13:03.29
5:13 min/km
22
8
16
6
1017
Santiago Juarez Gil
Santiago Juarez Gil #1017
Male 12-13
00:43:03.85
00:43:03.85
2
(6)
12-13
2
00:02:27.34
Male
6
30
90
15.05
2:51 min/km
10:21:49.36
00:05:04.16
20:16 min/km
28
6
17
00:01:35.70
7:58 min/km
2
1
2
00:24:14.04
29.7 km/h
9
3
8
00:01:22.97
13:49 min/km
5
2
5
00:10:46.96
4:18 min/km
6
3
6
10
1015
Maxime Kerleroux
Maxime Kerleroux #1015
Male 12-13
00:45:23.95
00:45:23.95
3
(9)
12-13
3
00:04:47.44
Male
9
A4 Sports
20
80
15.05
3:00 min/km
10:21:54.65
00:05:39.32
22:37 min/km
40
12
24
00:01:57.20
9:46 min/km
9
4
7
00:25:18.73
28.4 km/h
15
6
12
00:01:27.71
14:37 min/km
12
3
7
00:11:00.97
4:24 min/km
8
4
8
60
958
Zilin (Freja) Lu
Zilin (Freja) Lu #958
Female 12-13
01:20:00.13
01:20:00.13
12
(21)
12-13
12
00:36:47.64
Female
21
10
0
15.05
5:18 min/km
10:22:04.24
00:06:43.14
26:52 min/km
53
11
20
00:07:42.24
38:31 min/km
63
13
22
00:39:26.07
18.3 km/h
61
13
22
00:02:47.30
27:53 min/km
58
11
20
00:23:21.36
9:20 min/km
59
12
21
910
Aarya Mishra
Aarya Mishra #910
Male 14-15
DSQ
DSQ
14-15
Male
0
0
15.05
10:22:26.40
00:08:55.59
35:42 min/km
00:04:03.14
20:15 min/km
00:18:09.36
39.7 km/h
00:02:12.01
22:00 min/km
00:18:09.06
7:15 min/km
921
Hongyu Xu
Hongyu Xu #921
Male 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Male
0
0
15.05
10:22:41.26
00:02:39.73
10:38 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:48.75
9:03 min/km
5
3
5
00:30:18.23
23.8 km/h
44
17
29
50
1023
Liam Hu
Liam Hu #1023
Male 12-13
01:00:02.47
01:00:02.47
16
(33)
12-13
16
00:19:25.96
Male
33
Elevate Performance Coaching
10
0
15.05
3:59 min/km
10:31:53.50
00:05:15.38
21:01 min/km
34
8
19
00:04:10.33
20:51 min/km
55
18
35
00:29:29.81
24.4 km/h
38
11
27
00:03:22.08
33:40 min/km
60
18
39
00:17:44.86
7:05 min/km
46
15
30
901
Edan Hiew
Edan Hiew #901
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
0
0
15.05
1014
Aziz Begimkulov
Aziz Begimkulov #1014
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
360 Gravity Fitness
0
0
15.05
928
Dheeraj Prakash
Dheeraj Prakash #928
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
0
0
15.05
909
Lucas Araujo
Lucas Araujo #909
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
0
0
15.05
1006
Reyhan Mishra
Reyhan Mishra #1006
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
0
0
15.05
920
Albert Bullworthy
Albert Bullworthy #920
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Dover Court International School
0
0
15.05
908
George Brennan
George Brennan #908
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Dover Court International School
0
0
15.05
911
Max Carlbom
Max Carlbom #911
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
0
0
15.05
1008
Harvey Bocquet
Harvey Bocquet #1008
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
0
0
15.05
1050
Iskandar Moollan
Iskandar Moollan #1050
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
A4 Sports
0
0
15.05
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)
© 2023