Greenbushes Fun Run & MTB
15 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
15km MTB
5km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
9
Blake GIBLETT
Blake GIBLETT #9
Male Youth (12-17)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Youth (12-17)
Male
min/km
12
Triska HARPER
Triska HARPER #12
Female Open (18-49)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (18-49)
Female
min/km
23
Lilly PODZIUKA
Lilly PODZIUKA #23
Female Junior (U12)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U12)
Female
min/km
25
Reeve PRATT
Reeve PRATT #25
Male Junior (U12)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U12)
Male
min/km
20
18
18
Ria MACHIN
Ria MACHIN #18
Female Veteran (50+)
01:52:54.13
01:52:54.13
(01:52:45.40)
4
(12)
01:52:45.40
Veteran (50+)
4
2
00:45:27.79
Female
12
10
11:16 min/km
09:32:39.73
11:25:25.14
11:17 min/km
19
20
21
Cherie OLSEN
Cherie OLSEN #21
Female Veteran (50+)
01:52:53.53
01:52:53.53
(01:52:46.81)
3
(11)
01:52:46.81
Veteran (50+)
3
4
00:45:27.19
Female
11
12
11:16 min/km
09:32:37.73
11:25:24.54
11:17 min/km
18
19
28
Alison WHEATLEY
Alison WHEATLEY #28
Female Veteran (50+)
01:52:53.12
01:52:53.12
(01:52:46.80)
2
(10)
01:52:46.80
Veteran (50+)
2
3
00:45:26.78
Female
10
11
11:16 min/km
09:32:37.33
11:25:24.13
11:17 min/km
21
21
3
Jennifer COULSTON
Jennifer COULSTON #3
Female Open (18-49)
02:05:13.51
02:05:13.51
(02:05:08.37)
8
(13)
02:05:08.37
Open (18-49)
8
8
01:13:41.94
Female
13
13
12:30 min/km
09:32:36.15
11:37:44.52
12:31 min/km
23
23
17
Makenna LIM
Makenna LIM #17
Female Junior (U12)
02:05:27.90
02:05:27.90
(02:05:23.00)
1
(15)
02:05:23.00
Junior (U12)
1
1
Female
15
15
12:32 min/km
09:32:35.91
11:37:58.91
12:32 min/km
22
22
26
Vashti PRATT
Vashti PRATT #26
Female Open (18-49)
02:05:13.72
02:05:13.72
(02:05:09.00)
9
(14)
02:05:09.00
Open (18-49)
9
9
01:13:42.14
Female
14
14
12:30 min/km
09:32:35.73
11:37:44.73
12:31 min/km
6
6
27
Chace WATSON
Chace WATSON #27
Male Junior (U12)
01:00:26.24
01:00:26.24
(01:00:22.34)
2
(5)
01:00:22.34
Junior (U12)
2
2
00:00:06.81
Male
5
5
6:02 min/km
09:32:34.91
10:32:57.25
6:02 min/km
8
8
22
Emma PODZIUKA
Emma PODZIUKA #22
Female Open (18-49)
01:01:50.56
01:01:50.56
(01:01:46.66)
3
(3)
01:01:46.66
Open (18-49)
3
3
00:10:18.99
Female
3
3
6:10 min/km
09:32:34.91
10:34:21.57
6:11 min/km
14
13
14
Diane HOLLETT
Diane HOLLETT #14
Female Veteran (50+)
01:07:26.34
01:07:26.34
(01:07:22.43)
1
(8)
01:07:22.43
Veteran (50+)
1
1
Female
8
7
6:44 min/km
09:32:34.91
10:39:57.35
6:44 min/km
15
15
16
Edward LIM
Edward LIM #16
Male Open (18-49)
01:09:22.07
01:09:22.07
(01:09:18.17)
5
(7)
01:09:18.17
Open (18-49)
5
5
00:24:07.77
Male
7
7
6:55 min/km
09:32:34.90
10:41:53.08
6:56 min/km
5
5
24
Levi PRATT
Levi PRATT #24
Male Junior (U12)
01:00:19.42
01:00:19.42
(01:00:15.72)
1
(4)
01:00:15.72
Junior (U12)
1
1
Male
4
4
6:01 min/km
09:32:34.71
10:32:50.43
6:01 min/km
13
14
4
Davina DEAN
Davina DEAN #4
Female Open (18-49)
01:07:26.20
01:07:26.20
(01:07:22.51)
6
(7)
01:07:22.51
Open (18-49)
6
6
00:15:54.63
Female
7
8
6:44 min/km
09:32:34.70
10:39:57.21
6:44 min/km
11
11
13
Amelia HENDERSON-MOTT
Amelia HENDERSON-MOTT #13
Female Youth (12-17)
01:05:59.45
01:05:59.45
(01:05:55.98)
1
(6)
01:05:55.98
Youth (12-17)
1
1
Female
6
6
6:35 min/km
09:32:34.48
10:38:30.46
6:35 min/km
7
7
5
Claire DULEX
Claire DULEX #5
Female Open (18-49)
01:00:33.90
01:00:33.90
(01:00:30.68)
2
(2)
01:00:30.68
Open (18-49)
2
2
00:09:02.33
Female
2
2
6:03 min/km
09:32:34.23
10:33:04.91
6:03 min/km
9
9
1
Reanna BENNETT
Reanna BENNETT #1
Female Open (18-49)
01:04:47.09
01:04:47.09
(01:04:43.99)
4
(4)
01:04:43.99
Open (18-49)
4
4
00:13:15.52
Female
4
4
6:28 min/km
09:32:34.11
10:37:18.10
6:28 min/km
16
16
8
Robert FREEMAN
Robert FREEMAN #8
Male Veteran (50+)
01:11:26.19
01:11:26.19
(01:11:23.11)
1
(8)
01:11:23.11
Veteran (50+)
1
1
Male
8
8
7:08 min/km
09:32:34.09
10:43:57.20
7:08 min/km
3
3
19
Carolyn MADER
Carolyn MADER #19
Female Open (18-49)
00:51:31.57
00:51:31.57
(00:51:28.50)
1
(1)
00:51:28.50
Open (18-49)
1
1
Female
1
1
5:08 min/km
09:32:34.07
10:24:02.58
5:09 min/km
1
1
6
Russell FORREST
Russell FORREST #6
Male Open (18-49)
00:45:14.29
00:45:14.29
(00:45:11.62)
1
(1)
00:45:11.62
Open (18-49)
1
1
Male
1
1
4:31 min/km
09:32:33.68
10:17:45.30
4:31 min/km
17
17
15
Victoria HOWE
Victoria HOWE #15
Female Open (18-49)
01:22:58.16
01:22:58.16
(01:22:55.69)
7
(9)
01:22:55.69
Open (18-49)
7
7
00:31:26.58
Female
9
9
8:17 min/km
09:32:33.48
10:55:29.17
8:17 min/km
12
12
2
Luke CAWLEY
Luke CAWLEY #2
Male Open (18-49)
01:07:22.59
01:07:22.59
(01:07:20.36)
4
(6)
01:07:20.36
Open (18-49)
4
4
00:22:08.29
Male
6
6
6:44 min/km
09:32:33.23
10:39:53.60
6:44 min/km
10
10
7
Rachel FRANCIS
Rachel FRANCIS #7
Female Open (18-49)
01:05:46.28
01:05:46.28
(01:05:44.31)
5
(5)
01:05:44.31
Open (18-49)
5
5
00:14:14.71
Female
5
5
6:34 min/km
09:32:32.98
10:38:17.29
6:34 min/km
2
2
11
Nick HARGER
Nick HARGER #11
Male Open (18-49)
00:49:03.81
00:49:03.81
(00:49:01.94)
2
(2)
00:49:01.94
Open (18-49)
2
2
00:03:49.51
Male
2
2
4:54 min/km
09:32:32.87
10:21:34.82
4:54 min/km
4
4
20
Josh MCLAUGHLAN
Josh MCLAUGHLAN #20
Male Open (18-49)
00:57:04.78
00:57:04.78
(00:57:03.72)
3
(3)
00:57:03.72
Open (18-49)
3
3
00:11:50.48
Male
3
3
5:42 min/km
09:32:32.07
10:29:35.79
5:42 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
© 2023