Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
9 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
464
Benjamin BROERS
Benjamin BROERS #464
Male Y10
00:10:39.32
00:10:39.32
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
Forrest
1
175
3
3:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:07:07.26
3:33 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:32.06
3:32 min/km
2
1
2
3
809
Tyler LAYMAN
Tyler LAYMAN #809
Male Y10
00:11:16.71
00:11:16.71
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:37.38
Male
3
King
3
150
3
3:45 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:07:35.42
3:47 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:41.29
3:41 min/km
4
2
4
8
467
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #467
Male Y10
00:11:58.18
00:11:58.18
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:01:18.85
Male
8
Forrest
4
125
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:07:46.52
3:53 min/km
4
3
4
00:04:11.65
4:11 min/km
24
10
24
22
210
Jake POWELL
Jake POWELL #210
Male Y10
00:12:36.89
00:12:36.89
4
(22)
Y10
4
00:01:57.57
Male
22
Eyre
16
110
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:08:16.69
4:08 min/km
21
4
21
00:04:20.20
4:20 min/km
36
12
36
30
174
Jason DUCK
Jason DUCK #174
Male Y10
00:12:57.15
00:12:57.15
5
(30)
Y10
5
00:02:17.82
Male
30
Eyre
21
100
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:08:54.70
4:27 min/km
41
7
40
00:04:02.44
4:02 min/km
15
5
15
33
1094
Sammuel CHANSONGO
Sammuel CHANSONGO #1094
Male Y10
00:12:59.79
00:12:59.79
6
(33)
Y10
6
00:02:20.46
Male
33
Stirling
13
90
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:08:48.19
4:24 min/km
39
5
38
00:04:11.60
4:11 min/km
23
9
23
37
793
Sam CAMINITI
Sam CAMINITI #793
Male Y10
00:13:05.07
00:13:05.07
7
(37)
Y10
7
00:02:25.74
Male
37
King
17
80
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:00.51
4:30 min/km
46
9
45
00:04:04.55
4:04 min/km
19
7
19
38
197
Novin DICKSON
Novin DICKSON #197
Male Y10
00:13:08.30
00:13:08.30
8
(38)
Y10
8
00:02:28.97
Male
38
Eyre
30
75
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:08:56.52
4:28 min/km
43
8
42
00:04:11.78
4:11 min/km
25
11
25
40
164
Addison BASS
Addison BASS #164
Male Y10
00:13:08.91
00:13:08.91
9
(40)
Y10
9
00:02:29.58
Male
40
Eyre
35
70
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:03.25
4:31 min/km
49
11
48
00:04:05.66
4:05 min/km
20
8
20
41
178
Seth ELLIOTT
Seth ELLIOTT #178
Male Y10
00:13:10.19
00:13:10.19
10
(41)
Y10
10
00:02:30.86
Male
41
Eyre
40
65
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:11.21
4:35 min/km
51
12
50
00:03:58.98
3:58 min/km
12
4
12
42
1089
Thomas STEAD
Thomas STEAD #1089
Male Y10
00:13:10.33
00:13:10.33
11
(42)
Y10
11
00:02:31.01
Male
42
Stirling
25
60
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:11.41
4:35 min/km
52
13
51
00:03:58.92
3:58 min/km
11
3
11
43
1117
Noah VULIN
Noah VULIN #1117
Male Y10
00:13:15.59
00:13:15.59
12
(43)
Y10
12
00:02:36.26
Male
43
Stirling
29
55
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:08:54.27
4:27 min/km
40
6
39
00:04:21.32
4:21 min/km
39
13
39
44
468
Jakob DYSON
Jakob DYSON #468
Male Y10
00:13:18.64
00:13:18.64
13
(44)
Y10
13
00:02:39.31
Male
44
Forrest
25
50
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:14.91
4:37 min/km
56
15
54
00:04:03.72
4:03 min/km
18
6
18
48
493
Charlie CARROLL
Charlie CARROLL #493
Male Y10
00:13:28.69
00:13:28.69
14
(47)
Y10
14
00:02:49.36
Male
47
Forrest
29
45
3
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:02.24
4:31 min/km
47
10
46
00:04:26.44
4:26 min/km
43
15
43
50
1069
Daniel EVE
Daniel EVE #1069
Male Y10
00:13:43.17
00:13:43.17
15
(49)
Y10
15
00:03:03.85
Male
49
Stirling
33
40
3
4:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:13.07
4:36 min/km
53
14
52
00:04:30.10
4:30 min/km
47
16
46
58
1099
Harper MAGGS
Harper MAGGS #1099
Male Y10
00:14:01.94
00:14:01.94
16
(56)
Y10
16
00:03:22.61
Male
56
Stirling
37
35
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:24.70
4:42 min/km
63
16
61
00:04:37.24
4:37 min/km
57
17
54
65
789
Tomas WEST
Tomas WEST #789
Male Y10
00:14:14.17
00:14:14.17
17
(62)
Y10
17
00:03:34.84
Male
62
King
37
30
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:51.02
4:55 min/km
87
18
79
00:04:23.15
4:23 min/km
41
14
41
85
183
Max KOCH
Max KOCH #183
Male Y10
00:14:47.62
00:14:47.62
18
(78)
Y10
18
00:04:08.29
Male
78
Eyre
61
25
3
4:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:31.21
4:45 min/km
70
17
67
00:05:16.41
5:16 min/km
118
21
100
105
207
Zane LEWIS
Zane LEWIS #207
Male Y10
00:15:24.72
00:15:24.72
19
(92)
Y10
19
00:04:45.39
Male
92
Eyre
63
20
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:10:12.03
5:06 min/km
106
19
93
00:05:12.69
5:12 min/km
113
19
96
109
502
Lachlan JOHNSON
Lachlan JOHNSON #502
Male Y10
00:15:25.93
00:15:25.93
20
(95)
Y10
20
00:04:46.60
Male
95
Forrest
40
15
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:10:12.03
5:06 min/km
107
20
94
00:05:13.90
5:13 min/km
115
20
98
130
503
Jack KERSLEY
Jack KERSLEY #503
Male Y10
00:16:09.36
00:16:09.36
21
(109)
Y10
21
00:05:30.03
Male
109
Forrest
46
10
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:10:15.27
5:07 min/km
111
21
97
00:05:54.09
5:54 min/km
171
29
139
131
810
Coen LIM
Coen LIM #810
Male Y10
00:16:09.65
00:16:09.65
22
(110)
Y10
22
00:05:30.33
Male
110
King
47
10
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:10:37.00
5:18 min/km
127
23
107
00:05:32.65
5:32 min/km
134
23
110
135
485
Jack PATMAN
Jack PATMAN #485
Male Y10
00:16:19.84
00:16:19.84
23
(113)
Y10
23
00:05:40.51
Male
113
Forrest
47
10
3
5:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:11:31.48
5:45 min/km
161
25
130
00:04:48.36
4:48 min/km
78
18
73
137
1082
Mitchell IVESON
Mitchell IVESON #1082
Male Y10
00:16:25.51
00:16:25.51
24
(115)
Y10
24
00:05:46.18
Male
115
Stirling
52
10
3
5:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:10:16.29
5:08 min/km
113
22
98
00:06:09.22
6:09 min/km
186
31
148
151
795
Dempsey COLLINS
Dempsey COLLINS #795
Male Y10
00:17:00.14
00:17:00.14
25
(124)
Y10
25
00:06:20.82
Male
124
King
50
10
3
5:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:11:27.02
5:43 min/km
158
24
127
00:05:33.12
5:33 min/km
136
24
112
159
212
Benjamin THOMAS
Benjamin THOMAS #212
Male Y10
00:17:23.65
00:17:23.65
26
(128)
Y10
26
00:06:44.32
Male
128
Eyre
69
10
3
5:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:11:42.52
5:51 min/km
166
26
135
00:05:41.12
5:41 min/km
151
25
121
162
480
Cooper MENZIES
Cooper MENZIES #480
Male Y10
00:17:38.07
00:17:38.07
27
(131)
Y10
27
00:06:58.75
Male
131
Forrest
50
10
3
5:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:13.77
6:06 min/km
185
29
146
00:05:24.30
5:24 min/km
126
22
105
163
160
Riley ALBERTI
Riley ALBERTI #160
Male Y10
00:17:43.23
00:17:43.23
28
(132)
Y10
28
00:07:03.90
Male
132
Eyre
70
10
3
5:54 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:11:52.81
5:56 min/km
174
27
141
00:05:50.41
5:50 min/km
165
27
134
168
165
Ethan BEAUCHAMP
Ethan BEAUCHAMP #165
Male Y10
00:17:53.89
00:17:53.89
29
(135)
Y10
29
00:07:14.56
Male
135
Eyre
71
10
3
5:57 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:08.75
6:04 min/km
182
28
144
00:05:45.14
5:45 min/km
156
26
126
186
498
Farouk GHAZAL
Farouk GHAZAL #498
Male Y10
00:18:23.88
00:18:23.88
30
(149)
Y10
30
00:07:44.56
Male
149
Forrest
52
10
3
6:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:30.37
6:15 min/km
199
32
158
00:05:53.51
5:53 min/km
169
28
137
187
497
Brynn FISHER
Brynn FISHER #497
Male Y10
00:18:24.49
00:18:24.49
31
(150)
Y10
31
00:07:45.17
Male
150
Forrest
63
7
3
6:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:30.37
6:15 min/km
198
31
157
00:05:54.12
5:54 min/km
172
30
140
194
783
Owen TAN
Owen TAN #783
Male Y10
00:18:44.42
00:18:44.42
32
(153)
Y10
32
00:08:05.09
Male
153
King
65
7
3
6:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:31.79
6:15 min/km
203
33
162
00:06:12.63
6:12 min/km
191
33
153
195
500
Mitchell HINCKS
Mitchell HINCKS #500
Male Y10
00:18:44.70
00:18:44.70
33
(154)
Y10
33
00:08:05.37
Male
154
Forrest
64
7
3
6:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:27.77
6:13 min/km
193
30
153
00:06:16.92
6:16 min/km
197
34
157
211
779
Chiev RITH
Chiev RITH #779
Male Y10
00:19:23.08
00:19:23.08
34
(166)
Y10
34
00:08:43.76
Male
166
King
68
7
3
6:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:40.77
6:20 min/km
208
35
164
00:06:42.31
6:42 min/km
235
37
179
212
1100
Mark MCCORMICK
Mark MCCORMICK #1100
Male Y10
00:19:23.31
00:19:23.31
35
(167)
Y10
35
00:08:43.98
Male
167
Stirling
79
7
3
6:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:56.65
6:28 min/km
219
38
173
00:06:26.66
6:26 min/km
213
35
168
214
1106
Jekayinoluwa OLADIPO
Jekayinoluwa OLADIPO #1106
Male Y10
00:19:27.31
00:19:27.31
36
(169)
Y10
36
00:08:47.98
Male
169
Stirling
80
7
3
6:29 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:48.97
6:24 min/km
212
37
168
00:06:38.33
6:38 min/km
230
36
176
217
1111
George SAYER
George SAYER #1111
Male Y10
00:19:35.13
00:19:35.13
37
(171)
Y10
37
00:08:55.80
Male
171
Stirling
81
7
3
6:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:41.52
6:20 min/km
209
36
165
00:06:53.60
6:53 min/km
252
38
190
218
186
Jeremy NIO
Jeremy NIO #186
Male Y10
00:19:35.23
00:19:35.23
38
(172)
Y10
38
00:08:55.91
Male
172
Eyre
86
7
3
6:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:36.90
6:18 min/km
204
34
163
00:06:58.33
6:58 min/km
260
39
196
223
800
Rhys GRIFFITHS
Rhys GRIFFITHS #800
Male Y10
00:19:41.72
00:19:41.72
39
(177)
Y10
39
00:09:02.40
Male
177
King
70
7
3
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:29.35
6:44 min/km
235
40
181
00:06:12.37
6:12 min/km
190
32
152
251
205
Parker HULME
Parker HULME #205
Male Y10
00:21:10.70
00:21:10.70
40
(187)
Y10
40
00:10:31.37
Male
187
Eyre
90
7
3
7:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:29.76
6:44 min/km
236
41
182
00:07:40.93
7:40 min/km
326
40
229
252
771
Judd EDWARDS
Judd EDWARDS #771
Male Y10
00:21:10.86
00:21:10.86
41
(188)
Y10
41
00:10:31.53
Male
188
King
87
5
3
7:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:27.94
6:43 min/km
233
39
179
00:07:42.92
7:42 min/km
329
41
232
282
1092
Louis WEIGHTMAN
Louis WEIGHTMAN #1092
Male Y10
00:22:01.57
00:22:01.57
42
(206)
Y10
42
00:11:22.25
Male
206
Stirling
97
5
3
7:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:32.83
6:46 min/km
239
42
183
00:08:28.74
8:28 min/km
409
48
260
284
807
Milun JAIN
Milun JAIN #807
Male Y10
00:22:10.69
00:22:10.69
43
(208)
Y10
43
00:11:31.37
Male
208
King
90
5
3
7:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:14:25.24
7:12 min/km
278
47
201
00:07:45.45
7:45 min/km
334
42
234
295
1113
Goon SUMLUT
Goon SUMLUT #1113
Male Y10
00:22:39.43
00:22:39.43
44
(212)
Y10
44
00:12:00.10
Male
212
Stirling
99
5
3
7:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:48.22
6:54 min/km
252
45
188
00:08:51.20
8:51 min/km
447
55
270
296
168
Liam CHARLES
Liam CHARLES #168
Male Y10
00:22:40.59
00:22:40.59
45
(213)
Y10
45
00:12:01.27
Male
213
Eyre
108
5
3
7:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:34.47
6:47 min/km
243
43
185
00:09:06.12
9:06 min/km
460
57
276
297
513
Jordy ROBERTS
Jordy ROBERTS #513
Male Y10
00:22:41.12
00:22:41.12
46
(214)
Y10
46
00:12:01.80
Male
214
Forrest
84
5
3
7:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:36.50
6:48 min/km
245
44
186
00:09:04.62
9:04 min/km
457
56
273
306
494
Nathan CHEONG
Nathan CHEONG #494
Male Y10
00:22:46.56
00:22:46.56
47
(219)
Y10
47
00:12:07.23
Male
219
Forrest
85
5
3
7:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:14:24.64
7:12 min/km
277
46
200
00:08:21.92
8:21 min/km
402
47
257
350
476
Joshua MANNING
Joshua MANNING #476
Male Y10
00:24:29.12
00:24:29.12
48
(236)
Y10
48
00:13:49.80
Male
236
Forrest
87
5
3
8:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:15:38.80
7:49 min/km
326
48
223
00:08:50.32
8:50 min/km
446
54
269
412
175
Joshua DYALL
Joshua DYALL #175
Male Y10
00:26:09.31
00:26:09.31
49
(260)
Y10
49
00:15:29.98
Male
260
Eyre
109
5
3
8:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:17:51.29
8:55 min/km
424
55
274
00:08:18.01
8:18 min/km
392
45
251
415
185
Ethan MACK
Ethan MACK #185
Male Y10
00:26:10.55
00:26:10.55
50
(262)
Y10
50
00:15:31.23
Male
262
Eyre
110
5
3
8:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:17:49.48
8:54 min/km
420
54
272
00:08:21.07
8:21 min/km
398
46
255
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023