Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
9 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
344
Jorge MARTIN-TERAMOTO
Jorge MARTIN-TERAMOTO #344
Male Y07
00:12:34.06
00:12:34.06
1
(20)
Y07
1
Male
20
Forrest
3
175
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:08:18.47
4:09 min/km
23
1
23
00:04:15.59
4:15 min/km
31
2
31
28
615
Cooper MELZER
Cooper MELZER #615
Male Y07
00:12:51.90
00:12:51.90
2
(28)
Y07
2
00:00:17.83
Male
28
King
6
150
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:08:38.17
4:19 min/km
33
2
33
00:04:13.72
4:13 min/km
28
1
28
34
948
Arya HARISH
Arya HARISH #948
Male Y07
00:12:59.82
00:12:59.82
3
(34)
Y07
3
00:00:25.75
Male
34
Stirling
5
125
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:08:38.58
4:19 min/km
34
3
34
00:04:21.23
4:21 min/km
38
3
38
47
8
Liam ATKINSON
Liam ATKINSON #8
Male Y07
00:13:26.76
00:13:26.76
4
(46)
Y07
4
00:00:52.69
Male
46
Eyre
17
110
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:08:57.23
4:28 min/km
44
4
43
00:04:29.52
4:29 min/km
45
4
45
49
917
Toby ERICKSON
Toby ERICKSON #917
Male Y07
00:13:32.91
00:13:32.91
5
(48)
Y07
5
00:00:58.84
Male
48
Stirling
10
100
3
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:08:57.88
4:28 min/km
45
5
44
00:04:35.03
4:35 min/km
54
7
52
61
920
Jonas FONG
Jonas FONG #920
Male Y07
00:14:07.30
00:14:07.30
6
(58)
Y07
6
00:01:33.24
Male
58
Stirling
14
90
3
4:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:22.14
4:41 min/km
58
6
56
00:04:45.16
4:45 min/km
72
11
67
62
611
Brent LAYMAN
Brent LAYMAN #611
Male Y07
00:14:07.89
00:14:07.89
7
(59)
Y07
7
00:01:33.83
Male
59
King
18
80
3
4:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:25.98
4:42 min/km
64
7
62
00:04:41.91
4:41 min/km
67
8
62
63
45
Kade CONSTANTINE
Kade CONSTANTINE #45
Male Y07
00:14:10.94
00:14:10.94
8
(60)
Y07
8
00:01:36.87
Male
60
Eyre
31
75
3
4:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:28.64
4:44 min/km
66
8
63
00:04:42.29
4:42 min/km
69
9
64
66
44
Jakob COELHO
Jakob COELHO #44
Male Y07
00:14:14.18
00:14:14.18
9
(63)
Y07
9
00:01:40.12
Male
63
Eyre
36
70
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:29.48
4:44 min/km
68
9
65
00:04:44.70
4:44 min/km
70
10
65
71
648
Joshua TANNER
Joshua TANNER #648
Male Y07
00:14:29.60
00:14:29.60
10
(65)
Y07
10
00:01:55.53
Male
65
King
25
65
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:39.49
4:49 min/km
75
11
71
00:04:50.11
4:50 min/km
80
13
75
77
30
Oliver BENSON
Oliver BENSON #30
Male Y07
00:14:33.03
00:14:33.03
11
(70)
Y07
11
00:01:58.97
Male
70
Eyre
44
60
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:41.73
4:50 min/km
78
12
72
00:04:51.30
4:51 min/km
83
15
77
78
636
Ayoola OLOWOOKERE
Ayoola OLOWOOKERE #636
Male Y07
00:14:35.88
00:14:35.88
12
(71)
Y07
12
00:02:01.81
Male
71
King
31
55
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:02.58
5:01 min/km
96
17
88
00:04:33.29
4:33 min/km
52
6
50
80
607
Samuel HEAVENS
Samuel HEAVENS #607
Male Y07
00:14:37.09
00:14:37.09
13
(73)
Y07
13
00:02:03.02
Male
73
King
32
50
3
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:50.24
4:55 min/km
84
13
76
00:04:46.85
4:46 min/km
76
12
71
82
19
Callum CHARSLEY
Callum CHARSLEY #19
Male Y07
00:14:43.78
00:14:43.78
14
(75)
Y07
14
00:02:09.71
Male
75
Eyre
51
45
3
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:12.57
5:06 min/km
108
18
95
00:04:31.20
4:31 min/km
48
5
47
90
307
Charlie DAVIS
Charlie DAVIS #307
Male Y07
00:15:02.83
00:15:02.83
15
(82)
Y07
15
00:02:28.76
Male
82
Forrest
30
40
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:59.72
4:59 min/km
94
16
86
00:05:03.10
5:03 min/km
100
18
90
96
324
Isaac PICHLER
Isaac PICHLER #324
Male Y07
00:15:08.90
00:15:08.90
16
(87)
Y07
16
00:02:34.83
Male
87
Forrest
32
35
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:38.48
4:49 min/km
74
10
70
00:05:30.41
5:30 min/km
131
22
109
98
347
Jackson MCQUADE
Jackson MCQUADE #347
Male Y07
00:15:10.53
00:15:10.53
17
(88)
Y07
17
00:02:36.46
Male
88
Forrest
35
30
3
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:13.48
5:06 min/km
109
19
96
00:04:57.04
4:57 min/km
92
17
84
101
911
Tre CRYER
Tre CRYER #911
Male Y07
00:15:15.61
00:15:15.61
18
(90)
Y07
18
00:02:41.54
Male
90
Stirling
42
25
3
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:24.65
5:12 min/km
118
20
102
00:04:50.96
4:50 min/km
82
14
76
102
333
Lucas TEYMANT
Lucas TEYMANT #333
Male Y07
00:15:16.39
00:15:16.39
19
(91)
Y07
19
00:02:42.32
Male
91
Forrest
38
20
3
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:55.65
4:57 min/km
91
15
83
00:05:20.74
5:20 min/km
123
20
103
115
325
Joshua PLUMMER
Joshua PLUMMER #325
Male Y07
00:15:37.64
00:15:37.64
20
(98)
Y07
20
00:03:03.57
Male
98
Forrest
41
15
3
5:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:45.40
5:22 min/km
133
24
112
00:04:52.24
4:52 min/km
84
16
78
116
52
Trent SNYMAN
Trent SNYMAN #52
Male Y07
00:15:39.52
00:15:39.52
21
(99)
Y07
21
00:03:05.46
Male
99
Eyre
67
10
3
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:52.23
4:56 min/km
88
14
80
00:05:47.29
5:47 min/km
161
29
130
122
42
Ty CLELAND
Ty CLELAND #42
Male Y07
00:15:48.64
00:15:48.64
22
(104)
Y07
22
00:03:14.58
Male
104
Eyre
68
10
3
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:38.47
5:19 min/km
129
23
109
00:05:10.17
5:10 min/km
110
19
95
127
654
Kaiden WEBB
Kaiden WEBB #654
Male Y07
00:16:04.25
00:16:04.25
23
(107)
Y07
23
00:03:30.18
Male
107
King
45
10
3
5:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:30.33
5:15 min/km
123
21
104
00:05:33.92
5:33 min/km
139
23
114
140
649
Caleb TOBING
Caleb TOBING #649
Male Y07
00:16:31.01
00:16:31.01
24
(117)
Y07
24
00:03:56.94
Male
117
King
48
10
3
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:36.02
5:18 min/km
125
22
105
00:05:54.98
5:54 min/km
173
33
141
142
652
Christian WATSON
Christian WATSON #652
Male Y07
00:16:38.09
00:16:38.09
25
(118)
Y07
25
00:04:04.02
Male
118
King
49
10
3
5:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:52.36
5:26 min/km
135
25
113
00:05:45.72
5:45 min/km
157
26
127
146
928
Divyendu KATARAGADDA
Divyendu KATARAGADDA #928
Male Y07
00:16:46.13
00:16:46.13
26
(120)
Y07
26
00:04:12.06
Male
120
Stirling
53
10
3
5:35 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:17.70
5:38 min/km
151
29
124
00:05:28.43
5:28 min/km
129
21
108
147
912
Angus CZAJKA
Angus CZAJKA #912
Male Y07
00:16:50.12
00:16:50.12
27
(121)
Y07
27
00:04:16.06
Male
121
Stirling
54
10
3
5:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:03.48
5:31 min/km
141
26
116
00:05:46.64
5:46 min/km
159
28
129
148
350
Lukas MIOVSKI
Lukas MIOVSKI #350
Male Y07
00:16:51.48
00:16:51.48
28
(122)
Y07
28
00:04:17.42
Male
122
Forrest
48
10
3
5:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:05.03
5:32 min/km
142
27
117
00:05:46.45
5:46 min/km
158
27
128
149
956
Ivan LEE
Ivan LEE #956
Male Y07
00:16:51.62
00:16:51.62
29
(123)
Y07
29
00:04:17.56
Male
123
Stirling
55
10
3
5:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:11.15
5:35 min/km
148
28
122
00:05:40.47
5:40 min/km
149
24
119
157
621
Damon STUCHBURY
Damon STUCHBURY #621
Male Y07
00:17:14.62
00:17:14.62
30
(127)
Y07
30
00:04:40.55
Male
127
King
51
10
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:22.24
5:41 min/km
153
30
126
00:05:52.38
5:52 min/km
166
30
135
161
22
Shian DE SILVA
Shian DE SILVA #22
Male Y07
00:17:28.97
00:17:28.97
31
(130)
Y07
31
00:04:54.91
Male
130
Eyre
82
7
3
5:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:27.71
5:43 min/km
159
31
128
00:06:01.26
6:01 min/km
178
34
144
172
308
Charlie DI CANDILO
Charlie DI CANDILO #308
Male Y07
00:18:01.61
00:18:01.61
32
(139)
Y07
32
00:05:27.55
Male
139
Forrest
62
7
3
6:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:38.24
5:49 min/km
164
33
133
00:06:23.37
6:23 min/km
208
39
163
173
647
Isaac SVENSSON
Isaac SVENSSON #647
Male Y07
00:18:01.68
00:18:01.68
33
(140)
Y07
33
00:05:27.62
Male
140
King
63
7
3
6:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:42.60
5:51 min/km
167
34
136
00:06:19.08
6:19 min/km
203
38
160
182
945
Hayden GROVES
Hayden GROVES #945
Male Y07
00:18:12.55
00:18:12.55
34
(145)
Y07
34
00:05:38.48
Male
145
Stirling
77
7
3
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:34.65
5:47 min/km
162
32
131
00:06:37.90
6:37 min/km
228
46
175
183
657
Bailey WRIGHT
Bailey WRIGHT #657
Male Y07
00:18:12.86
00:18:12.86
35
(146)
Y07
35
00:05:38.79
Male
146
King
64
7
3
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:46.71
5:53 min/km
170
35
139
00:06:26.15
6:26 min/km
210
40
165
184
38
Mitchell BURT
Mitchell BURT #38
Male Y07
00:18:15.59
00:18:15.59
36
(147)
Y07
36
00:05:41.52
Male
147
Eyre
84
7
3
6:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:22.41
6:11 min/km
188
37
149
00:05:53.17
5:53 min/km
168
31
136
193
950
Angus HAYES
Angus HAYES #950
Male Y07
00:18:43.78
00:18:43.78
37
(152)
Y07
37
00:06:09.71
Male
152
Stirling
78
7
3
6:14 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:50.14
6:25 min/km
213
46
169
00:05:53.63
5:53 min/km
170
32
138
197
314
Daniel INACIO
Daniel INACIO #314
Male Y07
00:18:55.71
00:18:55.71
38
(155)
Y07
38
00:06:21.65
Male
155
Forrest
65
7
3
6:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:29.49
6:14 min/km
196
40
155
00:06:26.22
6:26 min/km
211
41
166
200
651
James VELDMAN
James VELDMAN #651
Male Y07
00:19:00.18
00:19:00.18
39
(157)
Y07
39
00:06:26.12
Male
157
King
66
7
3
6:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:43.17
6:21 min/km
211
45
167
00:06:17.01
6:17 min/km
198
36
158
201
616
Benjamin O'KEEFFE
Benjamin O'KEEFFE #616
Male Y07
00:19:01.35
00:19:01.35
40
(158)
Y07
40
00:06:27.28
Male
158
King
67
7
3
6:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:30.75
6:15 min/km
201
43
160
00:06:30.60
6:30 min/km
218
43
170
202
11
Andrew BLAIR
Andrew BLAIR #11
Male Y07
00:19:04.43
00:19:04.43
41
(159)
Y07
41
00:06:30.37
Male
159
Eyre
102
5
3
6:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:30.24
6:15 min/km
197
41
156
00:06:34.19
6:34 min/km
221
44
171
204
925
Isaac GERHARD
Isaac GERHARD #925
Male Y07
00:19:06.86
00:19:06.86
42
(161)
Y07
42
00:06:32.79
Male
161
Stirling
94
5
3
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:28.25
6:14 min/km
194
39
154
00:06:38.61
6:38 min/km
232
47
177
205
359
Callum SHARLAND
Callum SHARLAND #359
Male Y07
00:19:07.61
00:19:07.61
43
(162)
Y07
43
00:06:33.55
Male
162
Forrest
78
5
3
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:24.89
6:12 min/km
191
38
151
00:06:42.72
6:42 min/km
237
48
181
206
25
Flynn LEWIS
Flynn LEWIS #25
Male Y07
00:19:07.86
00:19:07.86
44
(163)
Y07
44
00:06:33.79
Male
163
Eyre
103
5
3
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:31.42
6:15 min/km
202
44
161
00:06:36.43
6:36 min/km
223
45
173
209
33
Alexander BLOODWORTH
Alexander BLOODWORTH #33
Male Y07
00:19:16.61
00:19:16.61
45
(164)
Y07
45
00:06:42.54
Male
164
Eyre
104
5
3
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:30.62
6:15 min/km
200
42
159
00:06:45.98
6:45 min/km
239
49
182
210
635
Oliver OATES
Oliver OATES #635
Male Y07
00:19:18.83
00:19:18.83
46
(165)
Y07
46
00:06:44.76
Male
165
King
84
5
3
6:26 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:21.37
6:10 min/km
187
36
148
00:06:57.45
6:57 min/km
259
50
195
213
653
Finley WATSON
Finley WATSON #653
Male Y07
00:19:25.60
00:19:25.60
47
(168)
Y07
47
00:06:51.53
Male
168
King
85
5
3
6:28 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:13:07.24
6:33 min/km
223
48
176
00:06:18.35
6:18 min/km
200
37
159
230
638
Daniel SCOTT
Daniel SCOTT #638
Male Y07
00:20:01.19
00:20:01.19
48
(180)
Y07
48
00:07:27.13
Male
180
King
86
5
3
6:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:58.25
6:29 min/km
221
47
174
00:07:02.94
7:02 min/km
267
52
203
243
957
Oliver LEONARD
Oliver LEONARD #957
Male Y07
00:20:47.33
00:20:47.33
49
(184)
Y07
49
00:08:13.27
Male
184
Stirling
95
5
3
6:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:20.89
7:10 min/km
275
50
199
00:06:26.44
6:26 min/km
212
42
167
246
357
Caleb NORMAN
Caleb NORMAN #357
Male Y07
00:20:58.13
00:20:58.13
50
(185)
Y07
50
00:08:24.07
Male
185
Forrest
79
5
3
6:59 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:42.50
7:21 min/km
288
52
206
00:06:15.63
6:15 min/km
196
35
156
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
© 2023