Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
9 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 2 of 25 (1214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
41
178
Seth ELLIOTT
Seth ELLIOTT #178
Male Y10
00:13:10.19
00:13:10.19
10
(41)
Y10
10
00:02:30.86
Male
41
Eyre
40
65
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:11.21
4:35 min/km
51
12
50
00:03:58.98
3:58 min/km
12
4
12
42
1089
Thomas STEAD
Thomas STEAD #1089
Male Y10
00:13:10.33
00:13:10.33
11
(42)
Y10
11
00:02:31.01
Male
42
Stirling
25
60
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:11.41
4:35 min/km
52
13
51
00:03:58.92
3:58 min/km
11
3
11
50
1069
Daniel EVE
Daniel EVE #1069
Male Y10
00:13:43.17
00:13:43.17
15
(49)
Y10
15
00:03:03.85
Male
49
Stirling
33
40
3
4:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:13.07
4:36 min/km
53
14
52
00:04:30.10
4:30 min/km
47
16
46
56
538
Mitchell SHERRIFF
Mitchell SHERRIFF #538
Male Y11
00:13:58.84
00:13:58.84
7
(54)
Y11
7
00:03:39.70
Male
54
Forrest
12
80
3
4:39 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11
00:09:13.60
4:36 min/km
54
7
53
00:04:45.23
4:45 min/km
73
7
68
51
132
Sienna LILLY
Sienna LILLY #132
Female Y09
00:13:44.23
00:13:44.23
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
Eyre
2
175
3
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:09:14.52
4:37 min/km
55
1
2
00:04:29.71
4:29 min/km
46
1
1
44
468
Jakob DYSON
Jakob DYSON #468
Male Y10
00:13:18.64
00:13:18.64
13
(44)
Y10
13
00:02:39.31
Male
44
Forrest
25
50
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:14.91
4:37 min/km
56
15
54
00:04:03.72
4:03 min/km
18
6
18
73
1173
Rhys ARMSTRONG
Rhys ARMSTRONG #1173
Male Y12
00:14:31.05
00:14:31.05
4
(67)
Y12
4
00:02:29.37
Male
67
Stirling
8
110
3
4:50 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12
00:09:21.78
4:40 min/km
57
4
55
00:05:09.26
5:09 min/km
109
5
94
61
920
Jonas FONG
Jonas FONG #920
Male Y07
00:14:07.30
00:14:07.30
6
(58)
Y07
6
00:01:33.24
Male
58
Stirling
14
90
3
4:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:22.14
4:41 min/km
58
6
56
00:04:45.16
4:45 min/km
72
11
67
57
405
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY #405
Male Y08
00:14:01.24
00:14:01.24
9
(55)
Y08
9
00:02:03.04
Male
55
Forrest
19
70
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:22.59
4:41 min/km
59
8
57
00:04:38.65
4:38 min/km
62
11
58
74
1202
Kai SHEPHARD
Kai SHEPHARD #1202
Male Y12
00:14:31.41
00:14:31.41
5
(68)
Y12
5
00:02:29.73
Male
68
Stirling
11
100
3
4:50 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12
00:09:23.01
4:41 min/km
60
5
58
00:05:08.39
5:08 min/km
108
4
93
54
360
Nicholas ALLARDICE
Nicholas ALLARDICE #360
Male Y08
00:13:53.13
00:13:53.13
8
(52)
Y08
8
00:01:54.93
Male
52
Forrest
17
75
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:23.77
4:41 min/km
61
9
59
00:04:29.36
4:29 min/km
44
7
44
60
59
Taj AUSTIN
Taj AUSTIN #59
Male Y08
00:14:05.10
00:14:05.10
10
(57)
Y08
10
00:02:06.90
Male
57
Eyre
41
65
3
4:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:23.77
4:41 min/km
62
10
60
00:04:41.32
4:41 min/km
65
12
60
58
1099
Harper MAGGS
Harper MAGGS #1099
Male Y10
00:14:01.94
00:14:01.94
16
(56)
Y10
16
00:03:22.61
Male
56
Stirling
37
35
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:24.70
4:42 min/km
63
16
61
00:04:37.24
4:37 min/km
57
17
54
62
611
Brent LAYMAN
Brent LAYMAN #611
Male Y07
00:14:07.89
00:14:07.89
7
(59)
Y07
7
00:01:33.83
Male
59
King
18
80
3
4:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:25.98
4:42 min/km
64
7
62
00:04:41.91
4:41 min/km
67
8
62
59
188
Kate ANDERSEN
Kate ANDERSEN #188
Female Y10
00:14:02.68
00:14:02.68
1
(3)
Y10
1
Female
3
Eyre
3
175
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:27.14
4:43 min/km
65
1
3
00:04:35.54
4:35 min/km
55
1
3
63
45
Kade CONSTANTINE
Kade CONSTANTINE #45
Male Y07
00:14:10.94
00:14:10.94
8
(60)
Y07
8
00:01:36.87
Male
60
Eyre
31
75
3
4:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:28.64
4:44 min/km
66
8
63
00:04:42.29
4:42 min/km
69
9
64
64
684
Hayden ODGERS
Hayden ODGERS #684
Male Y08
00:14:11.40
00:14:11.40
11
(61)
Y08
11
00:02:13.20
Male
61
King
29
60
3
4:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:29.12
4:44 min/km
67
11
64
00:04:42.27
4:42 min/km
68
14
63
66
44
Jakob COELHO
Jakob COELHO #44
Male Y07
00:14:14.18
00:14:14.18
9
(63)
Y07
9
00:01:40.12
Male
63
Eyre
36
70
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:29.48
4:44 min/km
68
9
65
00:04:44.70
4:44 min/km
70
10
65
68
66
Tommy BENNETTS
Tommy BENNETTS #66
Male Y08
00:14:17.26
00:14:17.26
12
(64)
Y08
12
00:02:19.06
Male
64
Eyre
45
55
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:30.14
4:45 min/km
69
12
66
00:04:47.12
4:47 min/km
77
16
72
85
183
Max KOCH
Max KOCH #183
Male Y10
00:14:47.62
00:14:47.62
18
(78)
Y10
18
00:04:08.29
Male
78
Eyre
61
25
3
4:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:31.21
4:45 min/km
70
17
67
00:05:16.41
5:16 min/km
118
21
100
70
97
Aleisha DUFTY
Aleisha DUFTY #97
Female Y08
00:14:22.52
00:14:22.52
1
(6)
Y08
1
Female
6
Eyre
5
175
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:31.97
4:45 min/km
71
1
4
00:04:50.54
4:50 min/km
81
1
6
72
1044
Ryan LATIMER
Ryan LATIMER #1044
Male Y09
00:14:30.64
00:14:30.64
17
(66)
Y09
17
00:02:49.06
Male
66
Stirling
40
30
3
4:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:09:34.48
4:47 min/km
72
18
68
00:04:56.16
4:56 min/km
90
20
82
81
1011
Leo WHINCOP
Leo WHINCOP #1011
Male Y08
00:14:39.76
00:14:39.76
13
(74)
Y08
13
00:02:41.56
Male
74
Stirling
32
50
3
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:36.86
4:48 min/km
73
13
69
00:05:02.90
5:02 min/km
98
20
88
96
324
Isaac PICHLER
Isaac PICHLER #324
Male Y07
00:15:08.90
00:15:08.90
16
(87)
Y07
16
00:02:34.83
Male
87
Forrest
32
35
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:38.48
4:49 min/km
74
10
70
00:05:30.41
5:30 min/km
131
22
109
71
648
Joshua TANNER
Joshua TANNER #648
Male Y07
00:14:29.60
00:14:29.60
10
(65)
Y07
10
00:01:55.53
Male
65
King
25
65
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:39.49
4:49 min/km
75
11
71
00:04:50.11
4:50 min/km
80
13
75
76
815
Tillika MELZER
Tillika MELZER #815
Female Y10
00:14:32.92
00:14:32.92
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:00:30.23
Female
7
King
9
125
3
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:39.77
4:49 min/km
76
2
5
00:04:53.14
4:53 min/km
86
3
8
69
162
Rebecca ASHBY
Rebecca ASHBY #162
Female Y10
00:14:21.27
00:14:21.27
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:18.59
Female
5
Eyre
9
150
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:41.02
4:50 min/km
77
3
6
00:04:40.25
4:40 min/km
64
2
5
77
30
Oliver BENSON
Oliver BENSON #30
Male Y07
00:14:33.03
00:14:33.03
11
(70)
Y07
11
00:01:58.97
Male
70
Eyre
44
60
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:41.73
4:50 min/km
78
12
72
00:04:51.30
4:51 min/km
83
15
77
75
109
Ryan APPEL
Ryan APPEL #109
Male Y09
00:14:32.05
00:14:32.05
18
(69)
Y09
18
00:02:50.47
Male
69
Eyre
60
25
3
4:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:09:42.42
4:51 min/km
79
19
73
00:04:49.63
4:49 min/km
79
18
74
87
801
Paige GUY
Paige GUY #801
Female Y10
00:14:57.66
00:14:57.66
4
(8)
Y10
4
00:00:54.98
Female
8
King
10
110
3
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:42.45
4:51 min/km
80
4
7
00:05:15.21
5:15 min/km
117
4
18
67
53
Nikki SUSANTO
Nikki SUSANTO #53
Female Y07
00:14:16.41
00:14:16.41
1
(4)
Y07
1
Female
4
Eyre
4
175
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:44.82
4:52 min/km
81
1
8
00:04:31.58
4:31 min/km
49
1
2
93
226
Henry CLOUGH
Henry CLOUGH #226
Male Y11
00:15:07.53
00:15:07.53
8
(85)
Y11
8
00:04:48.39
Male
85
Eyre
32
75
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11
00:09:45.72
4:52 min/km
82
8
74
00:05:21.80
5:21 min/km
125
10
104
99
876
Johannes NEL
Johannes NEL #876
Male Y12
00:15:14.39
00:15:14.39
6
(89)
Y12
6
00:03:12.71
Male
89
King
16
90
3
5:04 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12
00:09:49.80
4:54 min/km
83
6
75
00:05:24.59
5:24 min/km
127
6
106
80
607
Samuel HEAVENS
Samuel HEAVENS #607
Male Y07
00:14:37.09
00:14:37.09
13
(73)
Y07
13
00:02:03.02
Male
73
King
32
50
3
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:50.24
4:55 min/km
84
13
76
00:04:46.85
4:46 min/km
76
12
71
83
71
Luka BRIX
Luka BRIX #71
Male Y08
00:14:46.09
00:14:46.09
14
(76)
Y08
14
00:02:47.88
Male
76
Eyre
52
45
3
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:50.26
4:55 min/km
85
14
77
00:04:55.82
4:55 min/km
88
17
80
92
151
Thomas DOBSON
Thomas DOBSON #151
Male Y09
00:15:04.49
00:15:04.49
23
(84)
Y09
23
00:03:22.91
Male
84
Eyre
66
10
3
5:01 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:09:50.82
4:55 min/km
86
20
78
00:05:13.67
5:13 min/km
114
24
97
65
789
Tomas WEST
Tomas WEST #789
Male Y10
00:14:14.17
00:14:14.17
17
(62)
Y10
17
00:03:34.84
Male
62
King
37
30
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:51.02
4:55 min/km
87
18
79
00:04:23.15
4:23 min/km
41
14
41
116
52
Trent SNYMAN
Trent SNYMAN #52
Male Y07
00:15:39.52
00:15:39.52
21
(99)
Y07
21
00:03:05.46
Male
99
Eyre
67
10
3
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:52.23
4:56 min/km
88
14
80
00:05:47.29
5:47 min/km
161
29
130
95
376
Oliver GLOVER
Oliver GLOVER #376
Male Y08
00:15:08.77
00:15:08.77
17
(86)
Y08
17
00:03:10.56
Male
86
Forrest
34
30
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:53.66
4:56 min/km
89
15
81
00:05:15.10
5:15 min/km
116
22
99
111
455
Jacob KORNEDER
Jacob KORNEDER #455
Male Y09
00:15:27.99
00:15:27.99
25
(96)
Y09
25
00:03:46.41
Male
96
Forrest
45
10
3
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:09:54.69
4:57 min/km
90
21
82
00:05:33.30
5:33 min/km
138
28
113
102
333
Lucas TEYMANT
Lucas TEYMANT #333
Male Y07
00:15:16.39
00:15:16.39
19
(91)
Y07
19
00:02:42.32
Male
91
Forrest
38
20
3
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:55.65
4:57 min/km
91
15
83
00:05:20.74
5:20 min/km
123
20
103
88
997
Noah TAYLOR
Noah TAYLOR #997
Male Y08
00:15:00.46
00:15:00.46
16
(80)
Y08
16
00:03:02.25
Male
80
Stirling
38
35
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:57.54
4:58 min/km
92
16
84
00:05:02.91
5:02 min/km
99
21
89
79
143
Oliver BYRNE
Oliver BYRNE #143
Male Y09
00:14:36.10
00:14:36.10
19
(72)
Y09
19
00:02:54.52
Male
72
Eyre
62
20
3
4:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:09:58.15
4:59 min/km
93
22
85
00:04:37.95
4:37 min/km
59
15
55
90
307
Charlie DAVIS
Charlie DAVIS #307
Male Y07
00:15:02.83
00:15:02.83
15
(82)
Y07
15
00:02:28.76
Male
82
Forrest
30
40
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:59.72
4:59 min/km
94
16
86
00:05:03.10
5:03 min/km
100
18
90
120
1043
Ciaran FRASER
Ciaran FRASER #1043
Male Y09
00:15:45.54
00:15:45.54
26
(102)
Y09
26
00:04:03.95
Male
102
Stirling
50
10
3
5:15 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:10:01.51
5:00 min/km
95
23
87
00:05:44.02
5:44 min/km
155
34
125
78
636
Ayoola OLOWOOKERE
Ayoola OLOWOOKERE #636
Male Y07
00:14:35.88
00:14:35.88
12
(71)
Y07
12
00:02:01.81
Male
71
King
31
55
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:02.58
5:01 min/km
96
17
88
00:04:33.29
4:33 min/km
52
6
50
94
650
Ruby TREZISE
Ruby TREZISE #650
Female Y07
00:15:07.64
00:15:07.64
2
(9)
Y07
2
00:00:51.23
Female
9
King
7
150
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:04.40
5:02 min/km
97
2
9
00:05:03.24
5:03 min/km
101
2
11
84
1000
Louis THOMPSON
Louis THOMPSON #1000
Male Y08
00:14:47.27
00:14:47.27
15
(77)
Y08
15
00:02:49.07
Male
77
Stirling
35
40
3
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:10:05.53
5:02 min/km
98
17
89
00:04:41.74
4:41 min/km
66
13
61
121
1020
Dominic GILMORE
Dominic GILMORE #1020
Male Y09
00:15:48.05
00:15:48.05
27
(103)
Y09
27
00:04:06.46
Male
103
Stirling
51
10
3
5:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:10:07.51
5:03 min/km
99
24
90
00:05:40.53
5:40 min/km
150
32
120
91
754
Mitchell NEL
Mitchell NEL #754
Male Y09
00:15:03.68
00:15:03.68
22
(83)
Y09
22
00:03:22.09
Male
83
King
42
10
3
5:01 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:10:07.74
5:03 min/km
100
25
91
00:04:55.94
4:55 min/km
89
19
81
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 2 of 25 (1214 items)
© 2023