Busselton Festival of Triathlon
30 Apr 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
5km Run
1.6km Run
500m Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run 2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28
80
Damien FARRELL
Damien FARRELL #80
Male 15-19
00:29:49.05
00:29:49.05
2
(17)
15-19
2
00:12:18.05
Male
17
5:57 min/km
00:12:58.69
5:11 min/km
29
2
18
00:16:50.36
6:44 min/km
28
2
17
35
58
Rose PATEMAN
Rose PATEMAN #58
Female 40-59
00:30:58.92
00:30:58.92
5
(17)
40-59
5
00:06:48.48
Female
17
6:11 min/km
00:13:44.11
5:29 min/km
30
3
12
00:17:14.81
6:53 min/km
35
5
17
32
1057
Cameron ADAM
Cameron ADAM #1057
Male 40-59
00:30:39.19
00:30:39.19
4
(18)
40-59
4
00:12:21.56
Male
18
6:07 min/km
00:13:54.84
5:33 min/km
31
4
19
00:16:44.35
6:41 min/km
32
4
18
34
52
Renata POPPER
Renata POPPER #52
Female 40-59
00:30:53.50
00:30:53.50
4
(16)
40-59
4
00:06:43.06
Female
16
6:10 min/km
00:14:01.40
5:36 min/km
32
4
13
00:16:52.10
6:44 min/km
34
4
16
36
41
Megan GAUNT
Megan GAUNT #41
Female Under 15
00:32:26.25
00:32:26.25
2
(18)
Under 15
2
00:05:27.23
Female
18
6:29 min/km
00:14:03.03
5:37 min/km
33
2
14
00:18:23.21
7:21 min/km
36
2
18
30
48
Catrina WOLD
Catrina WOLD #48
Female 20-39
00:30:07.75
00:30:07.75
3
(13)
20-39
3
00:06:34.48
Female
13
6:01 min/km
00:14:05.25
5:38 min/km
34
3
15
00:16:02.50
6:25 min/km
30
3
13
29
53
Janice MILNE
Janice MILNE #53
Female 40-59
00:29:55.76
00:29:55.76
3
(12)
40-59
3
00:05:45.31
Female
12
5:59 min/km
00:14:06.07
5:38 min/km
35
5
16
00:15:49.69
6:19 min/km
29
3
12
31
47
Felicia SCHULZ
Felicia SCHULZ #47
Female 20-39
00:30:20.18
00:30:20.18
4
(14)
20-39
4
00:06:46.91
Female
14
6:04 min/km
00:14:17.34
5:42 min/km
37
4
18
00:16:02.84
6:25 min/km
31
4
14
33
35
Tia ROBINETT
Tia ROBINETT #35
Female Open
00:30:47.35
00:30:47.35
7
(15)
Open
7
00:12:06.42
Female
15
6:09 min/km
00:14:16.22
5:42 min/km
36
7
17
00:16:31.13
6:36 min/km
33
7
15
37
42
Pauline DE KOCK
Pauline DE KOCK #42
Female 20-39
00:34:43.96
00:34:43.96
5
(19)
20-39
5
00:11:10.69
Female
19
6:56 min/km
00:16:48.44
6:43 min/km
38
5
19
00:17:55.51
7:10 min/km
37
5
19
38
73
Timothy WAYTE
Timothy WAYTE #73
Male 40-59
00:34:44.11
00:34:44.11
5
(19)
40-59
5
00:16:26.48
Male
19
6:56 min/km
00:16:49.45
6:43 min/km
39
5
20
00:17:54.66
7:09 min/km
38
5
19
39
1159
Victoria GILKES
Victoria GILKES #1159
Female 20-39
00:35:43.16
00:35:43.16
6
(20)
20-39
6
00:12:09.89
Female
20
7:08 min/km
00:17:38.75
7:03 min/km
40
6
20
00:18:04.40
7:13 min/km
39
6
20
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)
© 2023