Busselton Festival of Triathlon
30 Apr 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
5km Run
1.6km Run
500m Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (62 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run 2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
143
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #143
Male Open
00:16:21.84
00:16:21.84
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Fremantle Triathlon Club
3:16 min/km
00:07:59.27
3:11 min/km
2
1
2
00:08:22.57
3:21 min/km
1
1
1
2
149
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #149
Male Open
00:16:22.43
00:16:22.43
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:00.59
Male
2
North Coast Triathlon Club
3:16 min/km
00:07:59.67
3:11 min/km
3
2
3
00:08:22.76
3:21 min/km
2
2
2
3
67
Rowan KERR
Rowan KERR #67
Male 15-19
00:17:31.00
00:17:31.00
1
(3)
15-19
1
Male
3
Exceed Triathlon Club
3:30 min/km
00:07:56.32
3:10 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:34.67
3:49 min/km
3
1
3
4
75
Andrew HARDY
Andrew HARDY #75
Male 40-59
00:18:17.63
00:18:17.63
1
(4)
40-59
1
Male
4
3:39 min/km
00:08:33.97
3:25 min/km
4
1
4
00:09:43.66
3:53 min/km
4
1
4
5
145
Ben FREER
Ben FREER #145
Male Open
00:18:31.94
00:18:31.94
3
(5)
Open
3
00:02:10.09
Male
5
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
3:42 min/km
00:08:34.43
3:25 min/km
5
3
5
00:09:57.51
3:59 min/km
5
3
5
6
97
Callum ASLING
Callum ASLING #97
Male Under 15
00:18:33.07
00:18:33.07
1
(6)
Under 15
1
Male
6
3:42 min/km
00:08:43.08
3:29 min/km
7
2
7
00:09:49.99
3:55 min/km
6
1
6
7
150
Lauren HYDE-COOLING
Lauren HYDE-COOLING #150
Female Open
00:18:40.92
00:18:40.92
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
3:44 min/km
00:08:48.95
3:31 min/km
8
1
1
00:09:51.97
3:56 min/km
7
1
1
8
1058
Hannah PAGET
Hannah PAGET #1058
Female Open
00:18:45.21
00:18:45.21
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:04.29
Female
2
3:45 min/km
00:08:49.55
3:31 min/km
9
2
2
00:09:55.66
3:58 min/km
8
2
2
9
66
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #66
Male Under 15
00:18:58.58
00:18:58.58
2
(7)
Under 15
2
00:00:25.51
Male
7
North Coast Triathlon Club
3:47 min/km
00:08:39.25
3:27 min/km
6
1
6
00:10:19.33
4:07 min/km
9
2
7
10
40
Isabella BIDESI
Isabella BIDESI #40
Female Open
00:19:53.56
00:19:53.56
3
(3)
Open
3
00:01:12.63
Female
3
3:58 min/km
00:09:11.47
3:40 min/km
10
3
3
00:10:42.08
4:16 min/km
10
3
3
11
62
Fletcher THORPE
Fletcher THORPE #62
Male Under 15
00:21:18.59
00:21:18.59
3
(8)
Under 15
3
00:02:45.51
Male
8
4:15 min/km
00:09:58.15
3:59 min/km
11
3
8
00:11:20.43
4:32 min/km
11
3
8
12
71
Thomas WEBSTER
Thomas WEBSTER #71
Male 20-39
00:21:32.99
00:21:32.99
1
(9)
20-39
1
Male
9
4:18 min/km
00:10:10.84
4:04 min/km
15
1
11
00:11:22.15
4:32 min/km
12
1
9
13
146
Tenielle WOODWARD
Tenielle WOODWARD #146
Female Open
00:21:33.77
00:21:33.77
4
(4)
Open
4
00:02:52.84
Female
4
4:18 min/km
00:09:59.55
3:59 min/km
12
4
4
00:11:34.21
4:37 min/km
13
4
4
14
79
Ben WILLIAMS
Ben WILLIAMS #79
Male 20-39
00:22:54.78
00:22:54.78
2
(10)
20-39
2
00:01:21.79
Male
10
4:34 min/km
00:10:40.83
4:16 min/km
17
2
12
00:12:13.95
4:53 min/km
14
2
10
15
65
Ashton THORPE
Ashton THORPE #65
Male Under 15
00:23:22.97
00:23:22.97
4
(11)
Under 15
4
00:04:49.89
Male
11
4:40 min/km
00:10:08.08
4:03 min/km
14
5
10
00:13:14.88
5:17 min/km
15
4
11
16
43
Vivian POLL
Vivian POLL #43
Female 20-39
00:23:33.27
00:23:33.27
1
(5)
20-39
1
Female
5
4:42 min/km
00:10:12.08
4:04 min/km
16
1
5
00:13:21.19
5:20 min/km
16
1
5
17
132
Mark ASLING
Mark ASLING #132
Male 40-59
00:23:37.76
00:23:37.76
2
(12)
40-59
2
00:05:20.13
Male
12
4:43 min/km
00:10:55.55
4:22 min/km
18
2
13
00:12:42.21
5:04 min/km
17
2
12
18
1055
Jet BARKER
Jet BARKER #1055
Male Under 15
00:23:59.59
00:23:59.59
5
(13)
Under 15
5
00:05:26.51
Male
13
4:47 min/km
00:11:41.81
4:40 min/km
24
6
15
00:12:17.77
4:55 min/km
18
5
13
19
34
Stacey HARVEY
Stacey HARVEY #34
Female Open
00:24:09.34
00:24:09.34
5
(6)
Open
5
00:05:28.42
Female
6
4:49 min/km
00:11:16.04
4:30 min/km
20
5
7
00:12:53.29
5:09 min/km
19
5
6
20
33
Nacia HANGARTNER
Nacia HANGARTNER #33
Female Open
00:24:09.44
00:24:09.44
6
(7)
Open
6
00:05:28.52
Female
7
4:49 min/km
00:11:22.33
4:32 min/km
21
6
8
00:12:47.11
5:06 min/km
20
6
7
21
55
Rebecca MACPHERSON
Rebecca MACPHERSON #55
Female 40-59
00:24:10.44
00:24:10.44
1
(8)
40-59
1
Female
8
4:50 min/km
00:11:15.03
4:30 min/km
19
1
6
00:12:55.41
5:10 min/km
21
1
8
22
74
Rogelio REYES
Rogelio REYES #74
Male 40-59
00:25:14.78
00:25:14.78
3
(14)
40-59
3
00:06:57.14
Male
14
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
5:02 min/km
00:11:40.58
4:40 min/km
23
3
14
00:13:34.19
5:25 min/km
22
3
14
23
60
Jenelle SCHULT
Jenelle SCHULT #60
Female 40-59
00:25:51.07
00:25:51.07
2
(9)
40-59
2
00:01:40.62
Female
9
5:10 min/km
00:11:40.58
4:40 min/km
22
2
9
00:14:10.49
5:40 min/km
23
2
9
24
46
Zara FEAR
Zara FEAR #46
Female 20-39
00:26:30.34
00:26:30.34
2
(10)
20-39
2
00:02:57.07
Female
10
Armadale Triathlon Club
5:18 min/km
00:12:14.84
4:53 min/km
27
2
11
00:14:15.50
5:42 min/km
24
2
10
25
39
Michala STEVELY
Michala STEVELY #39
Female Under 15
00:26:59.01
00:26:59.01
1
(11)
Under 15
1
Female
11
5:23 min/km
00:12:03.70
4:49 min/km
26
1
10
00:14:55.31
5:58 min/km
25
1
11
26
63
Marcus BERGE
Marcus BERGE #63
Male Under 15
00:27:17.27
00:27:17.27
6
(15)
Under 15
6
00:08:44.19
Male
15
5:27 min/km
00:12:01.68
4:48 min/km
25
7
16
00:15:15.59
6:06 min/km
26
6
15
27
77
Jim THOMSON
Jim THOMSON #77
Male 60+
00:28:36.10
00:28:36.10
1
(16)
60+
1
Male
16
5:43 min/km
00:12:42.44
5:04 min/km
28
1
17
00:15:53.65
6:21 min/km
27
1
16
28
80
Damien FARRELL
Damien FARRELL #80
Male 15-19
00:29:49.05
00:29:49.05
2
(17)
15-19
2
00:12:18.05
Male
17
5:57 min/km
00:12:58.69
5:11 min/km
29
2
18
00:16:50.36
6:44 min/km
28
2
17
29
53
Janice MILNE
Janice MILNE #53
Female 40-59
00:29:55.76
00:29:55.76
3
(12)
40-59
3
00:05:45.31
Female
12
5:59 min/km
00:14:06.07
5:38 min/km
35
5
16
00:15:49.69
6:19 min/km
29
3
12
30
48
Catrina WOLD
Catrina WOLD #48
Female 20-39
00:30:07.75
00:30:07.75
3
(13)
20-39
3
00:06:34.48
Female
13
6:01 min/km
00:14:05.25
5:38 min/km
34
3
15
00:16:02.50
6:25 min/km
30
3
13
31
47
Felicia SCHULZ
Felicia SCHULZ #47
Female 20-39
00:30:20.18
00:30:20.18
4
(14)
20-39
4
00:06:46.91
Female
14
6:04 min/km
00:14:17.34
5:42 min/km
37
4
18
00:16:02.84
6:25 min/km
31
4
14
32
1057
Cameron ADAM
Cameron ADAM #1057
Male 40-59
00:30:39.19
00:30:39.19
4
(18)
40-59
4
00:12:21.56
Male
18
6:07 min/km
00:13:54.84
5:33 min/km
31
4
19
00:16:44.35
6:41 min/km
32
4
18
33
35
Tia ROBINETT
Tia ROBINETT #35
Female Open
00:30:47.35
00:30:47.35
7
(15)
Open
7
00:12:06.42
Female
15
6:09 min/km
00:14:16.22
5:42 min/km
36
7
17
00:16:31.13
6:36 min/km
33
7
15
34
52
Renata POPPER
Renata POPPER #52
Female 40-59
00:30:53.50
00:30:53.50
4
(16)
40-59
4
00:06:43.06
Female
16
6:10 min/km
00:14:01.40
5:36 min/km
32
4
13
00:16:52.10
6:44 min/km
34
4
16
35
58
Rose PATEMAN
Rose PATEMAN #58
Female 40-59
00:30:58.92
00:30:58.92
5
(17)
40-59
5
00:06:48.48
Female
17
6:11 min/km
00:13:44.11
5:29 min/km
30
3
12
00:17:14.81
6:53 min/km
35
5
17
36
41
Megan GAUNT
Megan GAUNT #41
Female Under 15
00:32:26.25
00:32:26.25
2
(18)
Under 15
2
00:05:27.23
Female
18
6:29 min/km
00:14:03.03
5:37 min/km
33
2
14
00:18:23.21
7:21 min/km
36
2
18
37
42
Pauline DE KOCK
Pauline DE KOCK #42
Female 20-39
00:34:43.96
00:34:43.96
5
(19)
20-39
5
00:11:10.69
Female
19
6:56 min/km
00:16:48.44
6:43 min/km
38
5
19
00:17:55.51
7:10 min/km
37
5
19
38
73
Timothy WAYTE
Timothy WAYTE #73
Male 40-59
00:34:44.11
00:34:44.11
5
(19)
40-59
5
00:16:26.48
Male
19
6:56 min/km
00:16:49.45
6:43 min/km
39
5
20
00:17:54.66
7:09 min/km
38
5
19
39
1159
Victoria GILKES
Victoria GILKES #1159
Female 20-39
00:35:43.16
00:35:43.16
6
(20)
20-39
6
00:12:09.89
Female
20
7:08 min/km
00:17:38.75
7:03 min/km
40
6
20
00:18:04.40
7:13 min/km
39
6
20
64
Bidesi COOPER
Bidesi COOPER #64
Male Under 15
Started
Started
Under 15
Male
00:10:01.58
4:00 min/km
13
4
9
32
Maria JONES
Maria JONES #32
Female Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Female
36
Lucienne BROZICEVICH
Lucienne BROZICEVICH #36
Female Under 15
Not Started
Not Started
Under 15
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
37
Ivy MILLER
Ivy MILLER #37
Female Under 15
Not Started
Not Started
Under 15
Female
38
Violet MILLER
Violet MILLER #38
Female Under 15
Not Started
Not Started
Under 15
Female
44
Sarah JENKIN
Sarah JENKIN #44
Female 20-39
Not Started
Not Started
20-39
Female
45
Leonie SMITH
Leonie SMITH #45
Female 20-39
Not Started
Not Started
20-39
Female
49
Belinda BOX
Belinda BOX #49
Female 20-39
Not Started
Not Started
20-39
Female
51
Holly HUGHES
Holly HUGHES #51
Female 20-39
Not Started
Not Started
20-39
Female
54
Carlene MILLS
Carlene MILLS #54
Female 40-59
Not Started
Not Started
40-59
Female
56
Erinn ALLEN
Erinn ALLEN #56
Female 40-59
Not Started
Not Started
40-59
Female
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (62 items)
© 2023