Busselton Festival of Triathlon
30 Apr 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
5km Run
1.6km Run
500m Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 40km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
25
Tracy CLINCH
Tracy CLINCH #25
Female Elite
03:49:31.30
03:49:31.30
1
(1)
Elite
1
Female
1
Jt Multisport
100.4
2:17 min/km
00:29:33.81
14:46 min/km
16
4
4
00:01:59.40
34
4
7
01:02:06.72
38.6 km/h
59
1
1
02:04:58.04
38.4 km/h
54
1
1
00:01:36.41
66
5
20
01:11:23.62
3:57 min/km
16
2
2
23
16
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #16
Female Elite
03:51:45.87
03:51:45.87
2
(2)
Elite
2
00:02:14.57
Female
2
Uwa Triathlon Club Wa
100.4
2:18 min/km
00:27:50.20
13:55 min/km
7
2
2
00:01:36.47
7
1
1
01:05:21.72
36.7 km/h
135
4
10
02:09:46.53
37.0 km/h
102
4
5
00:01:20.23
21
3
9
01:11:12.44
3:57 min/km
14
1
1
40
18
Dimity-Lee DUKE
Dimity-Lee DUKE #18
Female Elite
03:57:20.57
03:57:20.57
3
(3)
Elite
3
00:07:49.27
Female
3
Bunbury Triathlon Club
100.4
2:21 min/km
00:32:48.36
16:24 min/km
80
6
13
00:01:51.82
23
2
5
01:04:24.99
37.3 km/h
106
2
4
02:08:50.13
37.3 km/h
88
3
4
00:01:44.33
89
6
26
01:12:05.92
4:00 min/km
21
3
3
43
19
Khloe HEALY
Khloe HEALY #19
Female Elite
03:59:15.65
03:59:15.65
4
(4)
Elite
4
00:09:44.35
Female
4
100.4
2:22 min/km
00:29:59.56
14:59 min/km
25
5
6
00:02:09.64
53
7
12
01:04:36.74
37.1 km/h
110
3
5
02:08:44.02
37.3 km/h
85
2
3
00:01:20.05
20
2
8
01:17:02.36
4:16 min/km
46
4
5
58
17
Kate BEVILAQUA
Kate BEVILAQUA #17
Female Elite
04:04:52.67
04:04:52.67
5
(6)
Elite
5
00:15:21.37
Female
6
Fremantle Triathlon Club
100.4
2:26 min/km
04:04:52.67
13:36 min/km
105
23
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #23
Female Elite
04:15:36.44
04:15:36.44
6
(9)
Elite
6
00:26:05.14
Female
9
Stadium Triathlon Club
100.4
2:32 min/km
00:36:33.20
18:16 min/km
232
7
31
00:02:09.41
51
6
11
01:07:04.59
35.8 km/h
192
7
19
02:14:51.26
35.6 km/h
160
6
15
00:01:24.98
33
4
11
01:20:37.58
4:28 min/km
64
5
6
113
22
Jude MILLARD
Jude MILLARD #22
Female Elite
04:19:03.91
04:19:03.91
7
(11)
Elite
7
00:29:32.61
Female
11
Broome Triathlon Club
100.4
2:34 min/km
00:42:03.15
21:01 min/km
454
8
110
00:02:02.84
39
5
8
01:05:39.23
36.6 km/h
141
5
12
02:09:58.77
36.9 km/h
104
5
6
00:01:51.30
128
7
34
01:23:07.84
4:37 min/km
93
6
10
122
24
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #24
Female Elite
04:20:01.01
04:20:01.01
8
(14)
Elite
8
00:30:29.71
Female
14
Team XTR
100.4
2:35 min/km
00:27:13.57
13:36 min/km
5
1
1
00:01:58.79
32
3
6
01:06:34.28
36.1 km/h
175
6
17
02:15:32.02
35.4 km/h
179
7
17
00:01:11.65
8
1
3
01:34:04.97
5:13 min/km
222
8
43
168
21
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH #21
Female Elite
04:28:29.57
04:28:29.57
9
(25)
Elite
9
00:38:58.27
Female
25
Break Your Limits
100.4
2:40 min/km
00:29:32.91
14:46 min/km
15
3
3
00:02:46.05
157
8
38
01:11:12.71
33.7 km/h
315
8
46
02:26:49.85
32.7 km/h
343
8
52
00:02:19.75
255
8
72
01:27:00.99
4:50 min/km
129
7
18
20
Rebecca KINSELLA
Rebecca KINSELLA #20
Female Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Female
100.4
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
© 2023