Every Woman Triathlon
24 Apr 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long
Enticer
Mini
Fun
5km Run
1km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
39
1
Millie ALLBON
Millie ALLBON #1
Female 40-44
01:41:45.52
01:41:45.52
5
(39)
40-44
5
00:17:46.97
Female
39
25.6
3:58 min/km
00:11:18.86
18:51 min/km
26
5
00:03:30.98
50
8
00:57:02.53
22.1 km/h
50
9
00:01:09.06
12
1
00:28:44.09
5:44 min/km
25
3
53
2
Zola BALDANMAGSAR
Zola BALDANMAGSAR #2
Female 30-34
01:57:22.75
01:57:22.75
11
(53)
30-34
11
00:30:00.94
Female
53
25.6
4:35 min/km
00:13:08.05
21:53 min/km
42
9
00:01:58.49
12
2
01:08:22.07
18.4 km/h
56
11
00:01:08.78
11
2
00:32:45.35
6:33 min/km
40
9
3
Alyssa BARRON
Alyssa BARRON #3
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
25.6
4
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #4
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
25.6
17
5
Jenny BIBARD
Jenny BIBARD #5
Female 30-34
01:27:53.75
01:27:53.75
2
(17)
30-34
2
00:00:31.94
Female
17
25.6
3:26 min/km
00:10:45.98
17:56 min/km
18
3
00:02:54.54
43
9
00:47:15.61
26.7 km/h
23
1
00:01:02.04
5
1
00:25:55.56
5:11 min/km
12
1
52
6
Krasanka CARMICHAEL
Krasanka CARMICHAEL #6
Female 40-44
01:55:38.37
01:55:38.37
10
(52)
40-44
10
00:31:39.81
Female
52
Rockingham Triathlon Club
25.6
4:31 min/km
00:17:09.91
28:36 min/km
56
10
00:02:41.14
39
7
00:57:08.88
22.0 km/h
51
10
00:02:26.37
50
8
00:36:12.06
7:14 min/km
50
9
7
Pippa CHAPMAN
Pippa CHAPMAN #7
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
25.6
8
Cheryl CLARENC
Cheryl CLARENC #8
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
EFS Triathlon Club
25.6
20
9
Lauren CLARKE
Lauren CLARKE #9
Female 35-39
01:30:28.46
01:30:28.46
4
(20)
35-39
4
00:18:17.00
Female
20
25.6
3:32 min/km
00:12:35.10
20:58 min/km
36
5
00:02:17.43
20
2
00:44:50.11
28.1 km/h
18
4
00:02:03.13
45
5
00:28:42.67
5:44 min/km
24
4
44
10
Jane CLARKSON
Jane CLARKSON #10
Female 40-44
01:43:40.03
01:43:40.03
8
(44)
40-44
8
00:19:41.48
Female
44
25.6
4:02 min/km
00:12:46.85
21:18 min/km
38
7
00:03:44.40
51
9
00:51:44.91
24.3 km/h
40
6
00:02:13.85
48
7
00:33:10.01
6:38 min/km
42
7
11
Isabel COMBE
Isabel COMBE #11
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
25.6
29
12
Catherine CRAMSIE
Catherine CRAMSIE #12
Female 40-44
01:33:47.86
01:33:47.86
4
(29)
40-44
4
00:09:49.30
Female
29
North Coast Triathlon Club
25.6
3:39 min/km
00:11:11.32
18:38 min/km
25
4
00:02:21.63
26
4
00:46:25.94
27.1 km/h
22
4
00:01:59.68
43
6
00:31:49.27
6:21 min/km
37
6
16
13
Telisha CRANNAGE
Telisha CRANNAGE #13
Female 30-34
01:27:21.81
01:27:21.81
1
(16)
30-34
1
Female
16
25.6
3:24 min/km
00:10:11.62
16:59 min/km
12
1
00:01:51.17
10
1
00:47:19.35
26.6 km/h
25
3
00:01:16.85
18
5
00:26:42.80
5:20 min/km
13
2
4
14
Bridie CREW
Bridie CREW #14
Female Open
01:11:40.60
01:11:40.60
2
(4)
Open
2
00:03:47.04
Female
4
North Coast Triathlon Club
25.6
2:47 min/km
00:07:43.09
12:51 min/km
2
2
00:01:02.90
5
1
00:38:18.36
32.9 km/h
2
1
00:01:01.26
4
1
00:23:34.97
4:42 min/km
6
2
15
Alexandra DE JOUX
Alexandra DE JOUX #15
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
25.6
16
Jane DOWKER
Jane DOWKER #16
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
25.6
15
17
Lucy EADON
Lucy EADON #17
Female 20-24
01:26:22.11
01:26:22.11
2
(15)
20-24
2
00:01:42.34
Female
15
25.6
3:22 min/km
00:10:08.62
16:54 min/km
11
1
00:02:24.41
30
3
00:44:49.82
28.1 km/h
17
2
00:01:36.90
33
3
00:27:22.35
5:28 min/km
19
2
37
18
Poppy EDGECOMBE
Poppy EDGECOMBE #18
Female 25-29
01:40:52.29
01:40:52.29
2
(37)
25-29
2
00:21:48.73
Female
37
25.6
3:56 min/km
00:11:51.72
19:46 min/km
32
2
00:02:22.34
27
3
00:50:08.54
25.1 km/h
34
2
00:02:40.40
53
3
00:33:49.28
6:45 min/km
45
2
11
19
Tanya ELLIS
Tanya ELLIS #19
Female 40-44
01:23:58.55
01:23:58.55
1
(11)
40-44
1
Female
11
25.6
3:16 min/km
00:10:53.16
18:08 min/km
21
1
00:02:15.38
18
2
00:42:44.60
29.5 km/h
9
1
00:01:22.33
21
2
00:26:43.07
5:20 min/km
15
1
20
Mairead FARRELL
Mairead FARRELL #20
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
25.6
45
21
Niamh FEGAN
Niamh FEGAN #21
Female 30-34
01:43:46.08
01:43:46.08
9
(45)
30-34
9
00:16:24.27
Female
45
25.6
4:03 min/km
00:13:08.26
21:53 min/km
43
10
00:03:23.79
49
11
00:57:13.37
22.0 km/h
52
10
00:01:23.12
22
6
00:28:37.53
5:43 min/km
23
5
22
Kath FLEETON
Kath FLEETON #22
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
25.6
48
23
Gemma FOUWEATHER
Gemma FOUWEATHER #23
Female 25-29
01:50:19.46
01:50:19.46
4
(48)
25-29
4
00:31:15.90
Female
48
25.6
4:18 min/km
00:13:17.25
22:08 min/km
46
4
00:02:36.54
36
4
00:56:31.19
22.3 km/h
48
4
00:02:32.32
51
2
00:35:22.15
7:04 min/km
47
3
28
24
Kellie FULLER
Kellie FULLER #24
Female 35-39
01:33:34.65
01:33:34.65
5
(28)
35-39
5
00:21:23.19
Female
28
25.6
3:39 min/km
00:13:59.26
23:18 min/km
48
6
00:02:26.48
31
5
00:46:11.91
27.3 km/h
21
5
00:01:36.29
32
2
00:29:20.69
5:52 min/km
30
5
51
25
Monica GILES
Monica GILES #25
Female 30-34
01:52:52.91
01:52:52.91
10
(51)
30-34
10
00:25:31.10
Female
51
25.6
4:24 min/km
00:14:01.84
23:23 min/km
49
11
00:02:09.06
17
4
00:53:45.00
23.4 km/h
44
9
00:01:53.27
39
10
00:41:03.72
8:12 min/km
55
11
26
Erin GRAY
Erin GRAY #26
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
25.6
27
Chenoa GREEN
Chenoa GREEN #27
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
25.6
28
Clare GREENAWAY
Clare GREENAWAY #28
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
25.6
32
29
Marika HART
Marika HART #29
Female 45-49
01:38:16.39
01:38:16.39
1
(32)
45-49
1
Female
32
Fremantle Triathlon Club
25.6
3:50 min/km
00:12:52.96
21:28 min/km
40
1
00:02:35.33
35
2
00:47:46.44
26.4 km/h
26
1
00:01:38.61
34
2
00:33:23.04
6:40 min/km
43
2
2
30
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #30
Female 12-15
01:09:51.04
01:09:51.04
1
(2)
12-15
1
Female
2
Exceed Triathlon Club
25.6
2:43 min/km
00:07:49.59
13:02 min/km
3
1
00:00:57.64
3
2
00:39:33.89
31.8 km/h
5
2
00:00:54.08
2
1
00:20:35.83
4:07 min/km
2
1
23
31
Lucy HOLDEN
Lucy HOLDEN #31
Female 30-34
01:32:20.17
01:32:20.17
3
(23)
30-34
3
00:04:58.36
Female
23
Stadium Triathlon Club
25.6
3:36 min/km
00:10:46.12
17:56 min/km
19
4
00:02:01.84
13
3
00:49:06.93
25.7 km/h
31
6
00:01:24.64
23
7
00:29:00.62
5:48 min/km
29
6
32
Lisa HOLLIS
Lisa HOLLIS #32
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
25.6
42
33
Alana HOOK
Alana HOOK #33
Female 40-44
01:42:49.88
01:42:49.88
7
(42)
40-44
7
00:18:51.33
Female
42
25.6
4:01 min/km
00:12:40.49
21:07 min/km
37
6
00:02:22.80
29
5
00:55:31.13
22.7 km/h
47
8
00:01:28.79
24
3
00:30:46.67
6:09 min/km
33
4
43
34
Jenny IFFLA
Jenny IFFLA #34
Female 60-64
01:43:23.32
01:43:23.32
1
(43)
60-64
1
Female
43
25.6
4:02 min/km
00:14:34.35
24:17 min/km
51
1
00:03:20.56
47
1
00:50:54.53
24.8 km/h
36
1
00:02:18.76
49
1
00:32:15.10
6:27 min/km
38
1
18
35
Ebaney JOHNSON
Ebaney JOHNSON #35
Female 40-44
01:28:18.06
01:28:18.06
2
(18)
40-44
2
00:04:19.50
Female
18
25.6
3:26 min/km
00:10:56.01
18:13 min/km
22
2
00:03:50.13
53
10
00:42:55.68
29.4 km/h
10
2
00:02:39.50
52
9
00:27:56.72
5:35 min/km
20
2
38
36
April JORGENSEN
April JORGENSEN #36
Female Open
01:41:45.13
01:41:45.13
9
(38)
Open
9
00:33:51.56
Female
38
25.6
3:58 min/km
00:11:31.11
19:11 min/km
29
6
00:03:18.93
46
8
00:54:08.61
23.3 km/h
45
9
00:01:29.12
25
6
00:31:17.35
6:15 min/km
36
9
13
37
Astrid KANTHER
Astrid KANTHER #37
Female Open
01:24:57.46
01:24:57.46
3
(13)
Open
3
00:17:03.89
Female
13
25.6
3:19 min/km
00:10:43.17
17:51 min/km
17
4
00:03:47.11
52
9
00:43:13.79
29.1 km/h
11
3
00:01:34.17
29
9
00:25:39.20
5:07 min/km
11
3
30
38
Harriet KILSHAW
Harriet KILSHAW #38
Female 30-34
01:34:43.49
01:34:43.49
6
(30)
30-34
6
00:07:21.68
Female
30
25.6
3:42 min/km
00:12:32.33
20:53 min/km
35
8
00:02:47.61
40
7
00:47:17.96
26.6 km/h
24
2
00:01:16.37
17
4
00:30:49.20
6:09 min/km
34
8
39
Naomi KOHAN
Naomi KOHAN #39
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
25.6
33
40
Renate KRANENBURG
Renate KRANENBURG #40
Female Open
01:38:25.93
01:38:25.93
8
(33)
Open
8
00:30:32.36
Female
33
25.6
3:50 min/km
00:11:33.79
19:16 min/km
30
7
00:04:09.23
54
10
00:49:56.63
25.2 km/h
32
6
00:01:59.63
42
10
00:30:46.63
6:09 min/km
32
8
41
Marlene KRUGER
Marlene KRUGER #41
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
25.6
47
42
Tanya LAIRD
Tanya LAIRD #42
Female 25-29
01:47:52.58
01:47:52.58
3
(47)
25-29
3
00:28:49.02
Female
47
25.6
4:12 min/km
00:12:55.18
21:31 min/km
41
3
00:02:17.44
21
2
00:53:12.10
23.7 km/h
42
3
00:02:49.97
54
4
00:36:37.87
7:19 min/km
51
4
55
43
Olga LIM
Olga LIM #43
Female 35-39
02:02:56.59
02:02:56.59
7
(55)
35-39
7
00:50:45.13
Female
55
25.6
4:48 min/km
00:16:17.33
27:08 min/km
53
7
00:04:23.68
55
7
00:57:20.17
22.0 km/h
53
7
00:01:49.86
37
3
00:43:05.53
8:37 min/km
56
7
26
44
Robyn LOURENS
Robyn LOURENS #44
Female Open
01:32:46.06
01:32:46.06
6
(26)
Open
6
00:24:52.50
Female
26
North Coast Triathlon Club
25.6
3:37 min/km
00:09:56.37
16:33 min/km
9
3
00:02:15.59
19
4
00:50:32.68
24.9 km/h
35
7
00:01:12.27
15
4
00:28:49.14
5:45 min/km
26
5
46
45
Alamein LOWRY
Alamein LOWRY #45
Female 35-39
01:44:40.74
01:44:40.74
6
(46)
35-39
6
00:32:29.28
Female
46
25.6
4:05 min/km
00:11:30.61
19:11 min/km
28
4
00:03:21.68
48
6
00:48:18.85
26.1 km/h
29
6
00:03:06.60
55
7
00:38:22.98
7:40 min/km
52
6
46
Stacey LYNN
Stacey LYNN #46
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
25.6
31
47
Angela MANION
Angela MANION #47
Female Open
01:36:46.27
01:36:46.27
7
(31)
Open
7
00:28:52.70
Female
31
25.6
3:46 min/km
00:12:50.09
21:23 min/km
39
8
00:02:07.77
16
3
00:51:44.79
24.3 km/h
39
8
00:01:10.63
13
3
00:28:52.98
5:46 min/km
27
6
6
48
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #48
Female 35-39
01:12:11.46
01:12:11.46
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
North Coast Triathlon Club
25.6
2:49 min/km
00:08:30.36
14:10 min/km
8
1
00:00:57.16
2
1
00:38:44.47
32.5 km/h
3
1
00:00:55.49
3
1
00:23:03.96
4:36 min/km
4
1
49
Genevieve MATTHEWS
Genevieve MATTHEWS #49
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
25.6
50
50
Jelena MAY
Jelena MAY #50
Female 40-44
01:51:58.31
01:51:58.31
9
(50)
40-44
9
00:27:59.76
Female
50
25.6
4:22 min/km
00:14:25.78
24:02 min/km
50
9
00:02:18.90
22
3
00:52:58.48
23.8 km/h
41
7
00:03:24.54
56
10
00:38:50.60
7:46 min/km
53
10
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
© 2023