City of Joondalup Mullaloo Triathlon
27 Mar 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Junior & Novice Bolt
Duathlon
1.5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 40km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
226
Shaun DAVIS
Shaun DAVIS #226
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
No
51.9
Wave 12 Red
00:28:00.39
18:40 min/km
00:04:51.65
01:14:20.44
32.3 km/h
02:46:22.52
16:38 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim 1.5km
00:28:00.39
00:28:00.39
00:13:49.73
08:02:29.85
T1
00:32:52.04
00:04:51.65
00:02:27.64
08:07:21.51
Cycle 40km
01:47:12.49
01:14:20.44
00:07:48.95
09:21:41.95
T2
Run 10km
02:46:22.52
02:46:22.52
00:00:15.14
10:20:51.98
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (221 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 40km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
355
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #355
Male 45-49
02:15:16.89
02:15:16.89
2
(17)
45-49
2
00:03:17.91
Male
17
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:36 min/km
Wave 14 Purple
00:29:09.62
19:26 min/km
00:02:34.20
23
1
20
01:02:37.93
38.3 km/h
21
2
19
00:01:09.51
40
2
28
00:39:45.62
3:58 min/km
11
1
10
42
185
Scott HANNAH
Scott HANNAH #185
Male 30-34
02:25:27.63
02:25:27.63
7
(36)
30-34
7
00:24:22.39
Male
36
Yes
51.9
2:48 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:30:31.77
20:21 min/km
00:03:30.97
86
12
65
01:02:34.14
38.4 km/h
20
6
18
00:01:27.63
76
12
57
00:47:23.11
4:44 min/km
62
12
53
13
73
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #73
Male Open
02:12:00.37
02:12:00.37
4
(11)
Open
4
00:20:08.33
Male
11
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:32 min/km
Wave 11 Open
00:22:29.25
14:59 min/km
00:01:53.04
5
3
3
01:02:33.82
38.4 km/h
19
4
17
00:00:57.23
17
4
9
00:44:07.01
4:24 min/km
38
4
32
11
70
Khloe HEALY
Khloe HEALY #70
Female Open
02:11:48.47
02:11:48.47
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
South Bank Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:32 min/km
Wave 11 Open
00:23:04.36
15:22 min/km
00:02:37.53
27
2
3
01:02:18.36
38.5 km/h
15
1
1
00:00:53.42
11
2
4
00:42:54.79
4:17 min/km
27
2
2
24
193
Matt OBLAK
Matt OBLAK #193
Male 30-34
02:17:55.92
02:17:55.92
5
(20)
30-34
5
00:16:50.68
Male
20
No
51.9
2:39 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:28:51.56
19:14 min/km
00:02:52.59
46
7
34
01:02:19.47
38.5 km/h
16
4
14
00:01:16.16
56
9
41
00:42:36.13
4:15 min/km
25
5
23
9
209
Alex VICKERY
Alex VICKERY #209
Male 30-34
02:11:06.75
02:11:06.75
3
(8)
30-34
3
00:10:01.51
Male
8
Warringah Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:31 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:25:01.99
16:41 min/km
00:02:26.93
18
4
15
01:02:24.94
38.5 km/h
18
5
16
00:00:49.73
9
2
4
00:40:23.14
4:02 min/km
13
3
12
16
250
Felipe PASSETTI DE MOURA
Felipe PASSETTI DE MOURA #250
Male 35-39
02:13:35.06
02:13:35.06
3
(14)
35-39
3
00:03:05.73
Male
14
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:34 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:25:04.15
16:42 min/km
00:02:43.16
35
4
26
01:02:19.48
38.5 km/h
17
3
15
00:01:15.90
55
5
40
00:42:12.36
4:13 min/km
22
3
20
32
300
Ben PROCOPIS
Ben PROCOPIS #300
Male 40-44
02:22:18.56
02:22:18.56
4
(28)
40-44
4
00:08:42.98
Male
28
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:44 min/km
Wave 14 Purple
00:29:30.52
19:40 min/km
00:02:41.31
33
3
24
01:01:45.05
38.9 km/h
14
1
13
00:01:11.76
48
1
35
00:47:09.90
4:42 min/km
60
8
51
7
97
Michael ORTON
Michael ORTON #97
Male 20-24
02:09:17.28
02:09:17.28
1
(6)
20-24
1
Male
6
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:29 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:23:49.19
15:52 min/km
00:02:03.16
7
1
5
01:01:23.60
39.1 km/h
13
3
12
00:01:11.17
44
2
31
00:40:50.14
4:05 min/km
14
3
13
22
89
Adam LAMB
Adam LAMB #89
Male 20-24
02:15:25.26
02:15:25.26
4
(18)
20-24
4
00:06:07.98
Male
18
Koa Sports
No
51.9
2:36 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:28:38.55
19:05 min/km
00:03:12.81
68
6
49
01:00:55.72
39.4 km/h
12
2
11
00:01:11.22
45
3
32
00:41:26.95
4:08 min/km
18
4
16
23
103
Jack VEASEY
Jack VEASEY #103
Male 20-24
02:16:21.81
02:16:21.81
5
(19)
20-24
5
00:07:04.53
Male
19
Australian Defence Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:37 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:28:11.17
18:47 min/km
00:02:23.61
16
2
13
01:00:43.36
39.5 km/h
11
1
10
00:00:49.52
8
1
3
00:44:14.14
4:25 min/km
39
6
33
8
210
Daniel BAKER
Daniel BAKER #210
Male 35-39
02:10:29.33
02:10:29.33
1
(7)
35-39
1
Male
7
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:30 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:25:06.06
16:44 min/km
00:02:00.80
6
1
4
01:00:11.99
39.9 km/h
10
2
9
00:01:10.03
42
4
30
00:42:00.44
4:12 min/km
21
2
19
12
337
Benjamin LARSSON
Benjamin LARSSON #337
Male 45-49
02:11:58.98
02:11:58.98
1
(10)
45-49
1
Male
10
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:32 min/km
Wave 14 Purple
00:26:46.78
17:51 min/km
00:02:53.74
49
7
35
00:59:46.26
40.2 km/h
9
1
8
00:01:12.87
51
5
38
00:41:19.31
4:07 min/km
17
3
15
10
227
Lee GUDOR
Lee GUDOR #227
Male 35-39
02:11:34.03
02:11:34.03
2
(9)
35-39
2
00:01:04.70
Male
9
Yes
51.9
2:32 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:30:01.30
20:00 min/km
00:02:17.93
13
2
10
00:59:31.78
40.3 km/h
8
1
7
00:01:09.61
41
3
29
00:38:33.40
3:51 min/km
8
1
7
6
191
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #191
Male 30-34
02:05:45.15
02:05:45.15
2
(5)
30-34
2
00:04:39.91
Male
5
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:25 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:26:38.05
17:45 min/km
00:02:07.21
9
2
7
00:58:28.43
41.0 km/h
7
3
6
00:00:48.01
4
1
2
00:37:43.44
3:46 min/km
7
2
6
14
161
Ben ATTER
Ben ATTER #161
Male 30-34
02:12:25.24
02:12:25.24
4
(12)
30-34
4
00:11:20.00
Male
12
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:33 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:26:32.40
17:41 min/km
00:02:03.78
8
1
6
00:58:02.27
41.4 km/h
6
2
5
00:00:59.64
22
4
14
00:44:47.14
4:28 min/km
41
7
35
4
794
Da Bois
Da Bois #794
Mixed Team
01:59:41.82
01:59:41.82
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Yes
51.9
2:18 min/km
Wave 15 CoralPink Blue
00:22:56.85
15:17 min/km
00:01:39.64
1
1
1
00:58:00.61
41.4 km/h
5
1
1
00:00:42.52
2
2
2
00:36:22.19
3:38 min/km
3
1
1
5
196
Stuart ROBERTSON
Stuart ROBERTSON #196
Male 30-34
02:01:05.24
02:01:05.24
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
No
51.9
2:19 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:23:50.26
15:53 min/km
00:02:37.96
28
5
23
00:55:54.26
42.9 km/h
4
1
4
00:01:19.46
61
11
46
00:37:23.28
3:44 min/km
6
1
5
3
396
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #396
Male Open
01:58:41.26
01:58:41.26
3
(3)
Open
3
00:06:49.22
Male
3
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:17 min/km
Wave 11 Open
00:24:06.91
16:04 min/km
00:02:10.12
10
4
8
00:55:14.16
43.4 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:53.88
13
2
6
00:36:16.18
3:37 min/km
2
2
2
2
398
Leighton COOK
Leighton COOK #398
Male Open
01:54:55.82
01:54:55.82
2
(2)
Open
2
00:03:03.79
Male
2
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:12 min/km
Wave 11 Open
00:21:24.32
14:16 min/km
00:01:47.56
3
2
2
00:53:58.17
44.5 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:46.12
3
1
1
00:36:59.64
3:41 min/km
5
3
4
1
1
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #1
Male Open
01:51:52.03
01:51:52.03
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
2:09 min/km
Wave 11 Open
00:22:41.16
15:07 min/km
00:01:40.00
2
1
1
00:50:43.66
47.3 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:56.02
15
3
7
00:35:51.17
3:35 min/km
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (221 items)
© 2023