City of Joondalup Mullaloo Triathlon
27 Mar 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Junior & Novice Bolt
Duathlon
1.5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (221 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 40km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
117
44
Lauren DAVIDS
Lauren DAVIDS #44
Female 40-44
02:48:43.85
02:48:43.85
2
(18)
40-44
2
00:08:51.93
Female
18
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
3:15 min/km
Wave 13 Pink
00:35:08.31
23:25 min/km
00:03:38.57
100
2
17
01:09:28.19
34.5 km/h
75
1
7
00:01:31.63
87
2
15
00:58:57.14
5:53 min/km
151
3
26
162
72
Rheya SHAH
Rheya SHAH #72
Female 30-34
03:05:43.95
03:05:43.95
9
(31)
30-34
9
00:39:16.06
Female
31
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
3:34 min/km
Wave 13 Pink
00:35:58.14
23:58 min/km
00:04:48.11
156
10
37
01:23:51.53
28.6 km/h
156
8
30
00:01:58.94
136
6
26
00:59:07.22
5:54 min/km
152
7
27
151
218
Marc CULVER
Marc CULVER #218
Male 35-39
02:58:48.99
02:58:48.99
14
(117)
35-39
14
00:48:19.66
Male
117
No
51.9
3:26 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:29:05.72
19:23 min/km
00:04:35.75
154
11
109
01:24:06.38
28.5 km/h
159
14
121
00:01:44.69
112
10
85
00:59:16.44
5:55 min/km
153
13
117
128
361
Jim CALDWELL
Jim CALDWELL #361
Male 50-54
02:51:07.94
02:51:07.94
8
(103)
50-54
8
00:18:23.28
Male
103
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
3:17 min/km
Wave 14 Purple
00:32:11.36
21:27 min/km
00:04:57.78
163
8
117
01:11:39.65
33.5 km/h
89
6
77
00:02:15.98
154
9
113
01:00:03.16
6:00 min/km
154
9
118
115
229
Chris HERBERT
Chris HERBERT #229
Male 35-39
02:48:28.76
02:48:28.76
10
(94)
35-39
10
00:37:59.43
Male
94
Yes
51.9
3:14 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:35:44.70
23:49 min/km
00:04:38.10
155
12
110
01:05:11.73
36.8 km/h
39
6
36
00:02:31.38
167
12
124
01:00:22.83
6:02 min/km
155
14
119
168
381
Peter HAYWARD
Peter HAYWARD #381
Male 60-64
03:14:36.45
03:14:36.45
2
(127)
60-64
2
00:53:25.03
Male
127
No
51.9
3:44 min/km
Wave 14 Purple
00:46:41.20
31:07 min/km
00:05:27.47
174
2
127
01:19:50.18
30.1 km/h
137
2
109
00:02:09.93
149
2
110
01:00:27.65
6:02 min/km
156
2
120
130
29
Alice BURNEY
Alice BURNEY #29
Female 30-34
02:51:27.11
02:51:27.11
5
(22)
30-34
5
00:24:59.22
Female
22
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
3:18 min/km
Wave 13 Pink
00:26:46.12
17:50 min/km
00:03:49.60
116
3
21
01:18:24.10
30.6 km/h
127
4
21
00:01:51.54
126
4
22
01:00:35.75
6:03 min/km
157
8
28
160
134
Aidan HORROCKS
Aidan HORROCKS #134
Male 25-29
03:04:10.36
03:04:10.36
22
(122)
25-29
22
00:41:49.75
Male
122
No
51.9
3:32 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:34:06.11
22:44 min/km
00:04:29.66
149
19
105
01:22:47.17
29.0 km/h
150
19
118
00:02:04.41
140
20
102
01:00:42.99
6:04 min/km
158
20
121
164
42
Andrea MANGAN
Andrea MANGAN #42
Female 35-39
03:06:29.96
03:06:29.96
3
(32)
35-39
3
00:32:46.77
Female
32
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
3:35 min/km
Wave 13 Pink
00:38:40.26
25:46 min/km
00:04:21.68
141
3
31
01:20:16.97
29.9 km/h
142
3
27
00:02:05.81
141
3
30
01:01:05.22
6:06 min/km
159
3
29
170
13
Ines CLEMENT
Ines CLEMENT #13
Female 25-29
03:16:28.39
03:16:28.39
6
(34)
25-29
6
00:37:20.29
Female
34
No
51.9
3:47 min/km
Wave 13 Pink
00:38:12.30
25:28 min/km
00:04:26.01
147
7
34
01:29:41.62
26.8 km/h
173
7
36
00:02:55.32
177
7
39
01:01:13.14
6:07 min/km
160
5
30
163
376
Graham NASH
Graham NASH #376
Male 55-59
03:06:23.80
03:06:23.80
6
(123)
55-59
6
00:44:52.73
Male
123
No
51.9
3:35 min/km
Wave 14 Purple
00:33:53.58
22:35 min/km
00:07:18.85
181
7
133
01:19:16.01
30.3 km/h
132
5
106
00:04:36.73
183
7
135
01:01:18.61
6:07 min/km
161
6
122
171
27
Clodagh BIRMINGHAM
Clodagh BIRMINGHAM #27
Female 30-34
03:17:47.09
03:17:47.09
10
(35)
30-34
10
00:51:19.19
Female
35
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
3:48 min/km
Wave 13 Pink
00:42:29.45
28:19 min/km
00:04:31.52
150
9
36
01:25:42.77
28.0 km/h
162
9
32
00:02:52.91
176
10
38
01:02:10.43
6:13 min/km
162
9
31
149
388
Harry HART
Harry HART #388
Male 25-29
02:58:27.30
02:58:27.30
19
(115)
25-29
19
00:36:06.69
Male
115
No
51.9
3:26 min/km
Wave 15 CoralPink Blue
00:33:49.04
22:32 min/km
00:04:33.47
151
20
106
01:15:32.90
31.8 km/h
117
11
98
00:02:14.29
151
21
111
01:02:17.58
6:13 min/km
163
21
123
172
387
Joseph FINK
Joseph FINK #387
Male 25-29
03:18:48.14
03:18:48.14
24
(128)
25-29
24
00:56:27.52
Male
128
No
51.9
3:49 min/km
Wave 15 CoralPink Blue
00:39:37.65
26:25 min/km
00:07:04.57
180
27
132
01:27:54.37
27.3 km/h
168
23
126
00:01:50.04
120
18
92
01:02:21.48
6:14 min/km
164
22
124
161
33
Tessa PENWARDEN
Tessa PENWARDEN #33
Female 30-34
03:04:11.31
03:04:11.31
8
(30)
30-34
8
00:37:43.42
Female
30
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
3:32 min/km
Wave 13 Pink
00:31:18.36
20:52 min/km
00:04:05.73
128
6
29
01:23:50.12
28.6 km/h
155
7
29
00:02:35.42
168
9
35
01:02:21.67
6:14 min/km
165
10
32
159
390
Kenny KROSS
Kenny KROSS #390
Male 40-44
03:03:41.33
03:03:41.33
19
(121)
40-44
19
00:50:05.75
Male
121
Team XTR
Yes
51.9
3:32 min/km
Wave 15 CoralPink Blue
00:33:02.74
22:01 min/km
00:05:14.16
169
18
122
01:20:00.53
30.0 km/h
140
18
111
00:02:19.23
158
17
116
01:03:04.66
6:18 min/km
166
19
125
136
57
Tina TARABORRELLI
Tina TARABORRELLI #57
Female 45-49
02:52:54.66
02:52:54.66
3
(23)
45-49
3
00:12:20.68
Female
23
North Beach Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
3:19 min/km
Wave 13 Pink
00:29:54.62
19:56 min/km
00:03:54.24
120
3
24
01:13:40.02
32.6 km/h
104
1
12
00:01:30.29
84
3
14
01:03:55.48
6:23 min/km
167
3
33
150
118
Ethan BOND-WILLIAMS
Ethan BOND-WILLIAMS #118
Male 25-29
02:58:37.47
02:58:37.47
20
(116)
25-29
20
00:36:16.86
Male
116
No
51.9
3:26 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:31:02.83
20:41 min/km
00:04:25.08
146
18
104
01:16:16.35
31.5 km/h
122
14
101
00:02:21.84
161
24
119
01:04:31.37
6:27 min/km
168
23
126
175
385
Greg PARSONS
Greg PARSONS #385
Male 65-69
03:20:42.68
03:20:42.68
1
(131)
65-69
1
Male
131
No
51.9
3:52 min/km
Wave 14 Purple
00:38:40.38
25:46 min/km
00:06:41.87
179
1
131
01:26:58.81
27.6 km/h
166
1
124
00:02:59.61
178
1
130
01:05:21.99
6:32 min/km
169
1
127
176
135
Dylan LAMB
Dylan LAMB #135
Male 25-29
03:21:30.95
03:21:30.95
26
(132)
25-29
26
00:59:10.33
Male
132
No
51.9
3:52 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:43:30.74
29:00 min/km
00:04:56.69
161
22
115
01:23:54.83
28.6 km/h
157
20
120
00:03:12.18
180
27
132
01:05:56.50
6:35 min/km
170
24
128
155
138
Hayden LAVANDA
Hayden LAVANDA #138
Male 25-29
03:00:33.62
03:00:33.62
21
(119)
25-29
21
00:38:13.00
Male
119
No
51.9
3:28 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:31:58.20
21:18 min/km
00:04:12.96
133
14
95
01:14:24.76
32.3 km/h
108
10
93
00:02:20.41
159
22
117
01:07:37.27
6:45 min/km
171
25
129
173
156
Jake ROWLANDS
Jake ROWLANDS #156
Male 25-29
03:19:00.23
03:19:00.23
25
(129)
25-29
25
00:56:39.62
Male
129
No
51.9
3:50 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:34:34.87
23:03 min/km
00:05:07.35
166
25
120
01:29:15.71
26.9 km/h
171
24
128
00:01:34.75
90
13
66
01:08:27.53
6:50 min/km
172
26
130
178
145
Brodie LAVENDER-WEBB
Brodie LAVENDER-WEBB #145
Male 25-29
03:23:13.07
03:23:13.07
27
(133)
25-29
27
01:00:52.46
Male
133
No
51.9
3:54 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:36:18.20
24:12 min/km
00:04:57.14
162
23
116
01:31:08.54
26.3 km/h
174
25
129
00:02:20.65
160
23
118
01:08:28.53
6:50 min/km
173
27
131
182
61
Sandra Jane ALLAN
Sandra Jane ALLAN #61
Female 60-64
03:32:38.03
03:32:38.03
2
(38)
60-64
2
00:46:07.53
Female
38
No
51.9
4:05 min/km
Wave 13 Pink
00:41:25.50
27:37 min/km
00:06:38.19
178
2
39
01:33:42.42
25.6 km/h
180
2
39
00:01:57.76
135
2
25
01:08:54.15
6:53 min/km
174
2
34
180
80
Christopher SAMUELS
Christopher SAMUELS #80
Male 16-19
03:31:37.42
03:31:37.42
2
(135)
16-19
2
01:12:12.09
Male
135
No
51.9
4:04 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:40:27.95
26:58 min/km
00:05:02.68
165
2
119
01:36:08.51
25.0 km/h
182
2
134
00:01:02.46
27
1
19
01:08:55.80
6:53 min/km
175
2
132
166
375
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #375
Male 55-59
03:09:56.12
03:09:56.12
7
(125)
55-59
7
00:48:25.05
Male
125
Team XTR
Yes
51.9
3:39 min/km
Wave 14 Purple
00:32:07.55
21:25 min/km
00:03:46.56
112
6
84
01:21:57.55
29.3 km/h
148
7
116
00:03:04.89
179
6
131
01:08:59.56
6:53 min/km
176
7
133
169
64
Emily SLEVIN
Emily SLEVIN #64
Female 40-44
03:16:05.53
03:16:05.53
4
(33)
40-44
4
00:36:13.61
Female
33
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
3:46 min/km
Wave 15 CoralPink Blue
00:30:20.04
20:13 min/km
00:04:28.26
148
4
35
01:29:20.17
26.9 km/h
172
4
35
00:02:23.85
164
3
34
01:09:33.19
6:57 min/km
177
4
35
156
23
Sarah WALKER
Sarah WALKER #23
Female 25-29
03:01:34.66
03:01:34.66
5
(28)
25-29
5
00:22:26.56
Female
28
North Coast Triathlon Club
No Yes
51.9
3:29 min/km
Wave 13 Pink
00:31:28.65
20:59 min/km
00:03:05.27
58
4
10
01:14:58.83
32.0 km/h
113
3
15
00:01:10.31
43
2
7
01:10:51.59
7:05 min/km
178
6
36
183
60
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING #60
Female 55-59
03:33:22.09
03:33:22.09
1
(39)
55-59
1
Female
39
Team XTR
Yes
51.9
4:06 min/km
Wave 13 Pink
00:41:37.94
27:45 min/km
00:05:09.30
167
1
38
01:32:01.35
26.1 km/h
176
1
37
00:02:48.74
175
1
37
01:11:44.74
7:10 min/km
179
1
37
154
106
Cooper ZUIN
Cooper ZUIN #106
Male 20-24
02:59:55.58
02:59:55.58
9
(118)
20-24
9
00:50:38.29
Male
118
No
51.9
3:28 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:26:41.77
17:47 min/km
00:03:25.90
81
7
60
01:15:28.34
31.8 km/h
116
8
97
00:01:52.90
131
10
99
01:12:26.65
7:14 min/km
180
11
134
177
21
Tessa VAN DER LAAN
Tessa VAN DER LAAN #21
Female 25-29
03:21:33.97
03:21:33.97
7
(36)
25-29
7
00:42:25.86
Female
36
No
51.9
3:53 min/km
Wave 13 Pink
00:33:44.18
22:29 min/km
00:03:33.55
89
6
15
01:28:39.03
27.1 km/h
169
6
34
00:02:15.58
153
6
32
01:13:21.61
7:20 min/km
181
7
38
179
402
Daniel WATSON
Daniel WATSON #402
Male Open
03:29:45.33
03:29:45.33
6
(134)
Open
6
01:37:53.29
Male
134
No
51.9
4:02 min/km
Wave 11 Open
00:35:05.18
23:23 min/km
00:06:16.90
177
6
130
01:32:27.86
26.0 km/h
179
6
132
00:02:17.62
156
6
114
01:13:37.75
7:21 min/km
182
6
135
181
54
Melisa BATT
Melisa BATT #54
Female 45-49
03:32:15.56
03:32:15.56
4
(37)
45-49
4
00:51:41.58
Female
37
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
4:05 min/km
Wave 13 Pink
00:34:53.72
23:15 min/km
00:03:54.98
121
4
25
01:32:16.84
26.0 km/h
177
4
38
00:02:13.10
150
4
31
01:18:56.91
7:53 min/km
183
4
39
46
Mairi MACKAY
Mairi MACKAY #46
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
No
51.9
Wave 13 Pink
43
Fairlea POLMEAR
Fairlea POLMEAR #43
Female 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Female
No
51.9
Wave 13 Pink
00:34:42.33
23:08 min/km
00:04:38.00
01:35:58.85
25.0 km/h
03:23:14.96
20:19 min/km
40
Meghann GRICE
Meghann GRICE #40
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
No
51.9
Wave 13 Pink
65
Emily BARTON
Emily BARTON #65
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
No
51.9
Wave 13 Pink
76
Harrison MCGUINNESS
Harrison MCGUINNESS #76
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
No
51.9
Wave 12 Red
399
Lyndon HUNT
Lyndon HUNT #399
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Geraldton
No
51.9
Wave 11 Open
401
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #401
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
Wave 11 Open
789
Sjc Building Group
Sjc Building Group #789
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
No
51.9
Wave 15 CoralPink Blue
792
Waso Trumpets
Waso Trumpets #792
Mixed Team
Query
Query
Team
Mixed
No
51.9
Wave 6 Blue Sprint
00:24:39.62
16:26 min/km
00:02:59.63
01:22:34.82
29.1 km/h
00:02:03.88
00:56:32.08
5:39 min/km
14
Christie GRUNKE
Christie GRUNKE #14
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
Wave 13 Pink
801
Alexandra MARSH
Alexandra MARSH #801
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
No
51.9
Wave 13 Pink
11
Maddy ORR
Maddy ORR #11
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
No
51.9
Wave 13 Pink
107
Jeremy BEER
Jeremy BEER #107
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
51.9
Wave 12 Red
109
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #109
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
Wave 12 Red
178
Alistair FLETCHER
Alistair FLETCHER #178
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
No
51.9
Wave 12 Red
155
Jake RICHARDS
Jake RICHARDS #155
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Yes
51.9
Wave 12 Red
244
Ronan MCGILL
Ronan MCGILL #244
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
No
51.9
Wave 12 Red
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (221 items)
© 2023