Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
7 Mar 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
1.5km Swim Challenge
Enduro Sprint
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
56
141
Katherine CAUDLE
Katherine CAUDLE #141
Female 30-34
00:16:09.78
00:16:09.78
1
(26)
30-34
1
Female
26
EFS Triathlon Club
1
7:01 min/km
00:05:55.47
5:55 min/km
93
2
46
00:05:02.15
16:47 min/km
37
1
19
00:05:12.15
5:12 min/km
49
1
20
71
245
Ana HARA
Ana HARA #245
Female 40-44
00:17:00.92
00:17:00.92
1
(35)
40-44
1
Female
35
7:23 min/km
00:05:32.47
5:32 min/km
86
1
40
00:05:41.51
18:58 min/km
62
1
31
00:05:46.93
5:46 min/km
74
1
33
5
261
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #261
Female 12-15
00:12:28.47
00:12:28.47
1
(1)
12-15
1
Female
1
5:25 min/km
00:04:06.06
4:06 min/km
10
2
2
00:04:15.43
14:11 min/km
11
5
5
00:04:06.97
4:06 min/km
3
1
1
86
272
Caroline WIELINGA
Caroline WIELINGA #272
Female 45-49
00:18:20.08
00:18:20.08
1
(42)
45-49
1
Female
42
7:58 min/km
00:05:29.14
5:29 min/km
81
1
36
00:07:16.85
24:16 min/km
94
1
48
00:05:34.08
5:34 min/km
60
1
28
3
281
Max BUIKS
Max BUIKS #281
Male 12-15
00:12:08.19
00:12:08.19
3
(3)
12-15
3
00:00:18.68
Male
3
5:16 min/km
00:03:36.23
3:36 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:37.84
15:26 min/km
21
12
12
00:03:54.11
3:54 min/km
1
1
1
66
299
Aaron GENONI
Aaron GENONI #299
Male 45-49
00:16:51.12
00:16:51.12
1
(35)
45-49
1
Male
35
7:19 min/km
00:04:55.77
4:55 min/km
56
1
31
00:06:33.44
21:51 min/km
83
1
40
00:05:21.90
5:21 min/km
53
1
30
7
247
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #247
Female 12-15
00:12:36.12
00:12:36.12
2
(2)
12-15
2
00:00:07.65
Female
2
5:28 min/km
00:04:10.24
4:10 min/km
16
5
5
00:04:13.81
14:06 min/km
8
3
3
00:04:12.06
4:12 min/km
4
2
2
90
235
Katryna DOUGLAS
Katryna DOUGLAS #235
Female 30-34
00:18:46.01
00:18:46.01
2
(44)
30-34
2
00:02:36.23
Female
44
North Coast Triathlon Club
1
8:09 min/km
00:05:51.87
5:51 min/km
92
1
45
00:06:58.94
23:16 min/km
92
2
46
00:05:55.20
5:55 min/km
76
2
35
9
308
Lucas LANDERS
Lucas LANDERS #308
Male 12-15
00:12:38.71
00:12:38.71
7
(7)
12-15
7
00:00:49.20
Male
7
5:29 min/km
00:03:48.52
3:48 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:44.22
15:47 min/km
27
15
15
00:04:05.96
4:05 min/km
2
2
2
88
330
Andrew WILLIAMS
Andrew WILLIAMS #330
Male 45-49
00:18:32.68
00:18:32.68
2
(46)
45-49
2
00:01:41.56
Male
46
8:03 min/km
00:05:18.80
5:18 min/km
76
2
45
00:06:41.25
22:17 min/km
84
2
41
00:06:32.63
6:32 min/km
89
2
46
89
348
Gemma JAHN
Gemma JAHN #348
Female 40-44
00:18:34.02
00:18:34.02
2
(43)
40-44
2
00:01:33.10
Female
43
8:04 min/km
00:05:50.83
5:50 min/km
91
2
44
00:05:58.45
19:54 min/km
71
2
38
00:06:44.73
6:44 min/km
90
2
44
2
306
Lewis LADEN-WEARNE
Lewis LADEN-WEARNE #306
Male 12-15
00:12:04.93
00:12:04.93
2
(2)
12-15
2
00:00:15.42
Male
2
5:15 min/km
00:03:51.18
3:51 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:00.30
13:21 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:13.45
4:13 min/km
5
3
3
10
257
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #257
Female 12-15
00:12:41.73
00:12:41.73
3
(3)
12-15
3
00:00:13.25
Female
3
5:31 min/km
00:04:07.35
4:07 min/km
12
3
3
00:04:12.56
14:01 min/km
7
2
2
00:04:21.82
4:21 min/km
8
3
3
15
246
Sienna HATHRILL
Sienna HATHRILL #246
Female 12-15
00:13:13.97
00:13:13.97
6
(6)
12-15
6
00:00:45.49
Female
6
5:45 min/km
00:04:05.42
4:05 min/km
9
1
1
00:04:42.43
15:41 min/km
24
11
11
00:04:26.11
4:26 min/km
11
4
4
1
315
Ivan NAGEL
Ivan NAGEL #315
Male 12-15
00:11:49.51
00:11:49.51
1
(1)
12-15
1
Male
1
5:08 min/km
00:03:29.09
3:29 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:04.66
13:35 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:15.75
4:15 min/km
6
4
4
11
326
Thor SULTANA
Thor SULTANA #326
Male 12-15
00:12:46.28
00:12:46.28
8
(8)
12-15
8
00:00:56.77
Male
8
5:33 min/km
00:04:08.13
4:08 min/km
14
10
10
00:04:21.25
14:30 min/km
13
7
7
00:04:16.89
4:16 min/km
7
5
5
12
236
Erin DRISCOLL
Erin DRISCOLL #236
Female 12-15
00:12:59.59
00:12:59.59
4
(4)
12-15
4
00:00:31.11
Female
4
5:38 min/km
00:04:08.04
4:08 min/km
13
4
4
00:04:14.34
14:07 min/km
10
4
4
00:04:37.20
4:37 min/km
17
5
5
13
231
Bridie CREW
Bridie CREW #231
Female 12-15
00:13:02.93
00:13:02.93
5
(5)
12-15
5
00:00:34.46
Female
5
5:40 min/km
00:04:18.04
4:18 min/km
21
7
7
00:04:05.28
13:37 min/km
4
1
1
00:04:39.60
4:39 min/km
19
6
6
4
318
Connor RICHARDS
Connor RICHARDS #318
Male 12-15
00:12:21.42
00:12:21.42
4
(4)
12-15
4
00:00:31.91
Male
4
5:22 min/km
00:03:30.51
3:30 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:26.70
14:49 min/km
17
10
10
00:04:24.20
4:24 min/km
9
6
6
8
331
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #331
Male 12-15
00:12:37.96
00:12:37.96
6
(6)
12-15
6
00:00:48.45
Male
6
5:29 min/km
00:03:58.21
3:58 min/km
7
7
7
00:04:13.90
14:06 min/km
9
6
6
00:04:25.85
4:25 min/km
10
7
7
29
259
Ruby MURPHY MARSHALL
Ruby MURPHY MARSHALL #259
Female 12-15
00:14:15.87
00:14:15.87
11
(11)
12-15
11
00:01:47.39
Female
11
6:12 min/km
00:04:41.19
4:41 min/km
41
15
15
00:04:54.21
16:20 min/km
32
14
14
00:04:40.47
4:40 min/km
20
7
7
28
267
Ava RODGERS
Ava RODGERS #267
Female 12-15
00:14:07.70
00:14:07.70
10
(10)
12-15
10
00:01:39.23
Female
10
6:08 min/km
00:04:23.72
4:23 min/km
25
8
8
00:04:59.19
16:37 min/km
35
17
17
00:04:44.78
4:44 min/km
23
8
8
6
302
Roy GLARE
Roy GLARE #302
Male 12-15
00:12:33.79
00:12:33.79
5
(5)
12-15
5
00:00:44.28
Male
5
5:27 min/km
00:03:55.50
3:55 min/km
6
6
6
00:04:08.04
13:46 min/km
5
4
4
00:04:30.25
4:30 min/km
12
8
8
27
297
Angus FRICKER
Angus FRICKER #297
Male 12-15
00:14:06.26
00:14:06.26
18
(18)
12-15
18
00:02:16.75
Male
18
6:07 min/km
00:04:24.83
4:24 min/km
26
18
18
00:05:07.71
17:05 min/km
38
19
19
00:04:33.71
4:33 min/km
13
9
9
21
238
Amelie ERSKINE
Amelie ERSKINE #238
Female 12-15
00:13:41.65
00:13:41.65
7
(7)
12-15
7
00:01:13.17
Female
7
5:57 min/km
00:04:14.59
4:14 min/km
19
6
6
00:04:39.74
15:32 min/km
23
10
10
00:04:47.31
4:47 min/km
24
9
9
39
243
Gemma GORTON
Gemma GORTON #243
Female 12-15
00:14:55.16
00:14:55.16
17
(17)
12-15
17
00:02:26.68
Female
17
6:29 min/km
00:04:40.76
4:40 min/km
40
14
14
00:05:25.09
18:03 min/km
48
23
24
00:04:49.30
4:49 min/km
27
10
10
19
290
Jake DONOVAN
Jake DONOVAN #290
Male 12-15
00:13:33.07
00:13:33.07
13
(13)
12-15
13
00:01:43.56
Male
13
5:53 min/km
00:04:11.95
4:11 min/km
18
13
13
00:04:47.37
15:57 min/km
30
18
18
00:04:33.74
4:33 min/km
14
10
10
34
248
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #248
Female 12-15
00:14:32.80
00:14:32.80
13
(13)
12-15
13
00:02:04.33
Female
13
6:19 min/km
00:04:44.30
4:44 min/km
42
16
16
00:04:56.90
16:29 min/km
34
16
16
00:04:51.60
4:51 min/km
29
11
11
14
319
Isaac ROBERTSON
Isaac ROBERTSON #319
Male 12-15
00:13:02.94
00:13:02.94
9
(9)
12-15
9
00:01:13.43
Male
9
5:40 min/km
00:04:01.43
4:01 min/km
8
8
8
00:04:25.47
14:44 min/km
15
9
9
00:04:36.03
4:36 min/km
15
11
11
22
343
Tahlia CROOME
Tahlia CROOME #343
Female 12-15
00:13:42.96
00:13:42.96
8
(8)
12-15
8
00:01:14.49
Female
8
5:57 min/km
00:04:25.03
4:25 min/km
27
9
9
00:04:26.28
14:47 min/km
16
7
7
00:04:51.64
4:51 min/km
30
12
12
25
314
Finbar MULHALL
Finbar MULHALL #314
Male 12-15
00:14:01.64
00:14:01.64
16
(16)
12-15
16
00:02:12.13
Male
16
6:05 min/km
00:04:11.48
4:11 min/km
17
12
12
00:05:13.61
17:25 min/km
43
22
22
00:04:36.54
4:36 min/km
16
12
12
24
350
Remy PATTERSON
Remy PATTERSON #350
Female 12-15
00:13:54.75
00:13:54.75
9
(9)
12-15
9
00:01:26.27
Female
9
6:02 min/km
00:04:35.51
4:35 min/km
39
13
13
00:04:20.16
14:27 min/km
12
6
6
00:04:59.07
4:59 min/km
40
13
13
42
323
Marcel SPALLONE
Marcel SPALLONE #323
Male 12-15
00:15:01.68
00:15:01.68
25
(25)
12-15
25
00:03:12.17
Male
25
6:32 min/km
00:04:32.49
4:32 min/km
36
25
25
00:05:51.20
19:30 min/km
67
32
32
00:04:37.98
4:37 min/km
18
13
13
32
312
Lucas MCNALLY
Lucas MCNALLY #312
Male 12-15
00:14:26.11
00:14:26.11
21
(21)
12-15
21
00:02:36.60
Male
21
6:16 min/km
00:04:25.15
4:25 min/km
28
19
19
00:05:19.17
17:43 min/km
45
23
23
00:04:41.78
4:41 min/km
21
14
14
46
230
Lucienne BROZICEVICH
Lucienne BROZICEVICH #230
Female 12-15
00:15:12.76
00:15:12.76
19
(19)
12-15
19
00:02:44.29
Female
19
6:36 min/km
00:04:27.81
4:27 min/km
32
10
10
00:05:45.54
19:11 min/km
65
32
34
00:04:59.40
4:59 min/km
41
14
14
37
239
Beatrix ERSKINE
Beatrix ERSKINE #239
Female 12-15
00:14:40.96
00:14:40.96
15
(15)
12-15
15
00:02:12.48
Female
15
6:23 min/km
00:04:46.25
4:46 min/km
44
17
17
00:04:54.55
16:21 min/km
33
15
15
00:05:00.15
5:00 min/km
42
15
15
31
279
Alfie BOWEN
Alfie BOWEN #279
Male 12-15
00:14:17.16
00:14:17.16
20
(20)
12-15
20
00:02:27.65
Male
20
Duncraig SHS
01:16:32.05
1
1
6:12 min/km
00:04:22.57
4:22 min/km
23
16
16
00:05:11.33
17:17 min/km
41
21
21
00:04:43.26
4:43 min/km
22
15
15
23
316
Alex PHILIP
Alex PHILIP #316
Male 12-15
00:13:53.02
00:13:53.02
15
(15)
12-15
15
00:02:03.51
Male
15
6:02 min/km
00:04:20.54
4:20 min/km
22
15
15
00:04:44.48
15:48 min/km
28
16
16
00:04:48.00
4:48 min/km
25
16
16
45
344
Cara PASSMORE
Cara PASSMORE #344
Female 12-15
00:15:07.88
00:15:07.88
18
(18)
12-15
18
00:02:39.41
Female
18
6:34 min/km
00:04:30.85
4:30 min/km
34
11
11
00:05:34.91
18:36 min/km
57
27
28
00:05:02.12
5:02 min/km
44
16
16
36
295
Patraic FOGARTY
Patraic FOGARTY #295
Male 12-15
00:14:38.93
00:14:38.93
22
(22)
12-15
22
00:02:49.42
Male
22
6:22 min/km
00:04:26.58
4:26 min/km
31
22
22
00:05:24.23
18:00 min/km
47
24
24
00:04:48.12
4:48 min/km
26
17
17
38
240
Florence ERSKINE
Florence ERSKINE #240
Female 12-15
00:14:45.26
00:14:45.26
16
(16)
12-15
16
00:02:16.78
Female
16
6:24 min/km
00:04:48.58
4:48 min/km
45
18
18
00:04:54.18
16:20 min/km
31
13
13
00:05:02.49
5:02 min/km
45
17
17
49
227
Annabelle BEHAN
Annabelle BEHAN #227
Female 12-15
00:15:28.34
00:15:28.34
21
(21)
12-15
21
00:02:59.86
Female
21
6:43 min/km
00:04:49.64
4:49 min/km
48
21
21
00:05:30.68
18:22 min/km
52
25
26
00:05:08.02
5:08 min/km
46
18
18
18
291
Robbie DUFFY
Robbie DUFFY #291
Male 12-15
00:13:31.39
00:13:31.39
12
(12)
12-15
12
00:01:41.88
Male
12
5:52 min/km
00:04:31.77
4:31 min/km
35
24
24
00:04:08.80
13:49 min/km
6
5
5
00:04:50.81
4:50 min/km
28
18
18
61
228
Mackenzie BIRCH
Mackenzie BIRCH #228
Female 12-15
00:16:30.31
00:16:30.31
27
(28)
12-15
27
00:04:01.84
Female
28
7:10 min/km
00:04:55.10
4:55 min/km
54
25
25
00:06:25.00
21:23 min/km
80
40
43
00:05:10.20
5:10 min/km
48
19
19
20
305
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #305
Male 12-15
00:13:37.96
00:13:37.96
14
(14)
12-15
14
00:01:48.45
Male
14
5:55 min/km
00:04:15.40
4:15 min/km
20
14
14
00:04:30.60
15:02 min/km
19
11
11
00:04:51.95
4:51 min/km
31
19
19
54
226
Layla ATCHINSON
Layla ATCHINSON #226
Female 12-15
00:16:01.91
00:16:01.91
24
(24)
12-15
24
00:03:33.43
Female
24
6:58 min/km
00:05:05.87
5:05 min/km
67
27
27
00:05:42.09
19:00 min/km
63
30
32
00:05:13.94
5:13 min/km
50
20
21
40
293
Jake DUNCAN
Jake DUNCAN #293
Male 12-15
00:14:57.58
00:14:57.58
23
(23)
12-15
23
00:03:08.07
Male
23
Duncraig SHS
01:16:32.05
1
2
6:30 min/km
00:04:25.37
4:25 min/km
30
21
21
00:05:39.88
18:52 min/km
61
31
31
00:04:52.33
4:52 min/km
32
20
20
26
285
Nathan BYRNE
Nathan BYRNE #285
Male 12-15
00:14:02.58
00:14:02.58
17
(17)
12-15
17
00:02:13.07
Male
17
6:06 min/km
00:04:29.04
4:29 min/km
33
23
23
00:04:37.98
15:26 min/km
22
13
13
00:04:55.55
4:55 min/km
33
21
21
35
250
Anetta JEREJIAN
Anetta JEREJIAN #250
Female 12-15
00:14:33.69
00:14:33.69
14
(14)
12-15
14
00:02:05.21
Female
14
6:19 min/km
00:04:49.94
4:49 min/km
50
22
22
00:04:29.08
14:56 min/km
18
8
8
00:05:14.66
5:14 min/km
51
21
22
41
276
Nicholas BELL
Nicholas BELL #276
Male 12-15
00:14:58.32
00:14:58.32
24
(24)
12-15
24
00:03:08.81
Male
24
6:30 min/km
00:04:53.08
4:53 min/km
52
29
29
00:05:09.40
17:11 min/km
40
20
20
00:04:55.83
4:55 min/km
34
22
22
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
© 2023