South 32 Rottnest Channel Swim
26 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Duo
Team
Lavan Charity Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (388 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Wave
27
Andrew MORRIS
Andrew MORRIS #27
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
16-19
Male
19.7
Wave 2 A Solo
228
Sarah HIGGINS
Sarah HIGGINS #228
Female Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
25-29
Female
19.7
Wave 3 B Solo
229
Mark SOWERBY
Mark SOWERBY #229
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
50-54
Male
19.7
Wave 3 B Solo
248
Julian BREZNIAK
Julian BREZNIAK #248
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
30-34
Male
19.7
Wave 4 C Solo
29
Emily MIERS
Emily MIERS #29
Female Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
25-29
Female
19.7
Wave 2 A Solo
259
Katherine PENROSE
Katherine PENROSE #259
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
40-44
Female
19.7
Wave 4 C Solo
121
Jack MYERS
Jack MYERS #121
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
20-24
Male
19.7
Wave 2 A Solo
32
Ian LISNEY
Ian LISNEY #32
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
35-39
Male
19.7
Wave 2 A Solo
285
Sam DAVIS
Sam DAVIS #285
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
40-44
Male
19.7
Wave 4 C Solo
293
Maddilyn MCGRINDER
Maddilyn MCGRINDER #293
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
16-19
Female
19.7
Wave 4 C Solo
298
Ben JOHNSON
Ben JOHNSON #298
Male Solo
Started
Started
Solo
30-34
Male
19.7
Wave 4 C Solo
300
Stewart FAIRBAIRN
Stewart FAIRBAIRN #300
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
65-69
Male
19.7
Wave 4 C Solo
301
David TREW
David TREW #301
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
45-49
Male
19.7
Wave 4 C Solo
303
Pene NEWITT
Pene NEWITT #303
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
40-44
Female
19.7
Wave 4 C Solo
320
Mark KNACKSTEDT
Mark KNACKSTEDT #320
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
55-59
Male
19.7
Wave 4 C Solo
35
Justin HANBY
Justin HANBY #35
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
50-54
Male
19.7
Wave 2 A Solo
140
Matt SIMPSON
Matt SIMPSON #140
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
25-29
Male
19.7
Wave 3 B Solo
332
Anna TOROK
Anna TOROK #332
Female Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
45-49
Female
19.7
Wave 4 C Solo
334
Cartia TASSONE
Cartia TASSONE #334
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
20-24
Female
19.7
Wave 4 C Solo
141
Ed SLATTERY
Ed SLATTERY #141
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
25-29
Male
19.7
Wave 3 B Solo
328
Craig MELLICK
Craig MELLICK #328
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
50-54
Male
19.7
Wave 4 C Solo
344
Sean O'DEA
Sean O'DEA #344
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
30-34
Male
19.7
Wave 4 C Solo
355
Debbie HART
Debbie HART #355
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
60-64
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
357
Anran (Anna) DUAN
Anran (Anna) DUAN #357
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
20-24
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
358
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #358
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
45-49
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
360
Kate FORRESTER
Kate FORRESTER #360
Female Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
40-44
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
144
Mike GREGORY
Mike GREGORY #144
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
55-59
Male
19.7
Wave 3 B Solo
363
Dennis DEVEREAUX
Dennis DEVEREAUX #363
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
60-64
Male
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
370
James MADDEFORD
James MADDEFORD #370
Male Solo
Started
Started
Solo
25-29
Male
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
372
Jeannette CASOTTI
Jeannette CASOTTI #372
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
45-49
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
378
Kristine RICCI
Kristine RICCI #378
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
50-54
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
383
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #383
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
50-54
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
384
Kimberley MANN
Kimberley MANN #384
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
55-59
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
386
David HELDSINGER
David HELDSINGER #386
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
55-59
Male
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
393
Rachel TAYLOR
Rachel TAYLOR #393
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
40-44
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
395
Alan ROTSEY
Alan ROTSEY #395
Male Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
40-44
Male
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
400
Clairly LANCE
Clairly LANCE #400
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
55-59
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
403
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #403
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
60-64
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
404
Marie BULLOCK
Marie BULLOCK #404
Female Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
30-34
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
408
Raul MARTINEZ
Raul MARTINEZ #408
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
50-54
Male
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
409
Eric MURPHY
Eric MURPHY #409
Male Solo
Started
Started
Solo
40-44
Male
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
413
Nina REYNOLDS
Nina REYNOLDS #413
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
40-44
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
416
Jody REDLER
Jody REDLER #416
Female Solo
DNS
DNS
Solo
50-54
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
417
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #417
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
50-54
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
418
Mark RADFORD
Mark RADFORD #418
Male Solo
Started
Started
Solo
55-59
Male
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
421
Mia CARA-SOUTHEY
Mia CARA-SOUTHEY #421
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
35-39
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
422
Nora DANIEL
Nora DANIEL #422
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
35-39
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
424
Jeffery YOUNG
Jeffery YOUNG #424
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
45-49
Male
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
425
Patrick HUGHES
Patrick HUGHES #425
Male Solo
Started
Started
Solo
40-44
Male
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
434
Julie COVICH
Julie COVICH #434
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
50-54
Female
19.7
Wave 5 D Solo
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (388 items)
© 2023