Busselton Jetty Swim
13 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Kids Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (711 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
208
3223
Emma THOMPSON
Emma THOMPSON #3223
Female 25-29
00:34:28.3
00:34:28.3
3
(123)
25-29
3
00:01:20.7
Female
123
No
21:30 min/km
Split Wave 183
09:38:03.1
10:12:31.4
21:30 min/km
389
3260
Raymond WATERS
Raymond WATERS #3260
Male 70-74
00:39:00.8
00:39:00.8
3
(159)
70-74
3
00:06:17.5
Male
159
No
24:20 min/km
Split Wave 64
09:33:31.9
10:12:32.7
24:20 min/km
413
2693
Myles BUCAT
Myles BUCAT #2693
Male Under 15
00:39:35.9
00:39:35.9
38
(168)
Under 15
38
00:15:34.0
Male
168
No
24:42 min/km
Split Wave 49
09:32:59.3
10:12:35.2
24:42 min/km
409
2648
Sharyn BENNIER
Sharyn BENNIER #2648
Female 45-49
00:39:33.9
00:39:33.9
21
(242)
45-49
21
00:12:10.6
Female
242
No
24:40 min/km
Split Wave 50
09:33:01.6
10:12:35.5
24:40 min/km
264
2978
Sue LEFROY
Sue LEFROY #2978
Female 55-59
00:35:54.2
00:35:54.2
15
(156)
55-59
15
00:08:11.1
Female
156
No
22:23 min/km
Split Wave 145
09:36:43.8
10:12:38.0
22:23 min/km
342
2864
Ingrid HAND
Ingrid HAND #2864
Female 35-39
00:37:44.2
00:37:44.2
23
(200)
35-39
23
00:11:26.7
Female
200
No
23:32 min/km
Split Wave 102
09:34:55.1
10:12:39.3
23:32 min/km
185
3283
Alexandra WILSHIRE
Alexandra WILSHIRE #3283
Female Under 15
00:33:53.5
00:33:53.5
36
(108)
Under 15
36
00:08:59.0
Female
108
No
21:08 min/km
Split Wave 210
09:38:49.4
10:12:42.9
21:08 min/km
419
2979
Judith LENTJES
Judith LENTJES #2979
Female 45-49
00:39:40.3
00:39:40.3
24
(250)
45-49
24
00:12:17.0
Female
250
No
24:44 min/km
Split Wave 51
09:33:03.9
10:12:44.2
24:44 min/km
142
2969
Cassia LARGE
Cassia LARGE #2969
Female 15-19
00:33:03.1
00:33:03.1
16
(80)
15-19
16
00:09:26.4
Female
80
No
20:37 min/km
Split Wave 247
09:39:41.8
10:12:44.9
20:37 min/km
378
2787
Rob DUNCANSON
Rob DUNCANSON #2787
Male 60-64
00:38:45.0
00:38:45.0
13
(153)
60-64
13
00:06:29.9
Male
153
No
24:10 min/km
Split Wave 79
09:34:00.4
10:12:45.4
24:10 min/km
384
3066
Valerie NEWBOLD
Valerie NEWBOLD #3066
Female 55-59
00:38:54.3
00:38:54.3
21
(227)
55-59
21
00:11:11.2
Female
227
Yes
24:16 min/km
Split Wave 74
09:33:51.7
10:12:46.0
24:16 min/km
303
3189
Jon STARLING
Jon STARLING #3189
Male 55-59
00:36:51.2
00:36:51.2
8
(120)
55-59
8
00:05:43.1
Male
120
No
22:59 min/km
Split Wave 127
09:35:55.8
10:12:47.0
22:59 min/km
130
3000
Amelie LYNCH
Amelie LYNCH #3000
Female Under 15
00:32:39.4
00:32:39.4
25
(72)
Under 15
25
00:07:44.9
Female
72
Yes
20:22 min/km
Split Wave 264
09:40:07.7
10:12:47.1
20:22 min/km
50
2809
Claudia FIEL
Claudia FIEL #2809
Female Under 15
00:29:06.6
00:29:06.6
9
(24)
Under 15
9
00:04:12.1
Female
24
No
18:09 min/km
Split Wave 430
09:43:42.2
10:12:48.8
18:09 min/km
442
3115
Marina PRINCI
Marina PRINCI #3115
Female 75-79
00:40:17.4
00:40:17.4
1
(269)
75-79
1
Female
269
No
25:08 min/km
Split Wave 42
09:32:32.6
10:12:50.0
25:08 min/km
269
1507
Caroline MCDONALD
Caroline MCDONALD #1507
Female 40-44
00:36:02.2
00:36:02.2
10
(161)
40-44
10
00:03:30.8
Female
161
No
22:28 min/km
Split Wave 151
09:36:52.3
10:12:54.5
22:28 min/km
210
2842
Eric GLENN
Eric GLENN #2842
Male 45-49
00:34:31.0
00:34:31.0
16
(86)
45-49
16
00:09:30.4
Male
86
No
21:31 min/km
Split Wave 195
09:38:27.3
10:12:58.3
21:31 min/km
3100
Vicky DUNFORD
Vicky DUNFORD #3100
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
No
Split Wave 261
09:40:02.5
10:12:59.6
20:33 min/km
23
3187
Katie STANIER
Katie STANIER #3187
Female 35-39
00:27:08.1
00:27:08.1
2
(12)
35-39
2
00:00:50.6
Female
12
No
16:55 min/km
Split Wave 524
09:45:53.7
10:13:01.8
16:55 min/km
311
3072
Jorma NOLAN
Jorma NOLAN #3072
Male 35-39
00:37:00.0
00:37:00.0
16
(126)
35-39
16
00:09:46.5
Male
126
No
23:04 min/km
Split Wave 133
09:36:15.8
10:13:15.8
23:04 min/km
213
2859
Renae GUTHRIDGE
Renae GUTHRIDGE #2859
Female 45-49
00:34:38.0
00:34:38.0
9
(127)
45-49
9
00:07:14.7
Female
127
No
21:36 min/km
Split Wave 205
09:38:45.9
10:13:23.9
21:36 min/km
246
3287
Carolyn WILSON
Carolyn WILSON #3287
Female 55-59
00:35:25.3
00:35:25.3
12
(146)
55-59
12
00:07:42.2
Female
146
No
22:05 min/km
Split Wave 185
09:38:07.0
10:13:32.3
22:05 min/km
137
3279
Jessica WILLIS
Jessica WILLIS #3279
Female 35-39
00:32:55.4
00:32:55.4
10
(76)
35-39
10
00:06:37.9
Female
76
No
20:32 min/km
Split Wave 281
09:40:37.4
10:13:32.8
20:32 min/km
209
3225
Maryanne THUMWOOD
Maryanne THUMWOOD #3225
Female 55-59
00:34:30.3
00:34:30.3
8
(124)
55-59
8
00:06:47.2
Female
124
No
21:31 min/km
Split Wave 220
09:39:03.0
10:13:33.3
21:31 min/km
255
3105
Jarrad PETTIT
Jarrad PETTIT #3105
Male 40-44
00:35:38.4
00:35:38.4
4
(105)
40-44
4
00:10:00.2
Male
105
No
22:13 min/km
Split Wave 178
09:37:55.7
10:13:34.1
22:13 min/km
257
3106
Jed PETTIT
Jed PETTIT #3106
Male Under 15
00:35:39.0
00:35:39.0
25
(107)
Under 15
25
00:11:37.1
Male
107
Yes
22:14 min/km
Split Wave 177
09:37:55.4
10:13:34.4
22:14 min/km
108
2757
Jaz CURRIE
Jaz CURRIE #2757
Male Under 15
00:31:58.0
00:31:58.0
15
(47)
Under 15
15
00:07:56.1
Male
47
No
19:56 min/km
Split Wave 338
09:41:47.4
10:13:45.4
19:56 min/km
109
3197
William STONE
William STONE #3197
Male Under 15
00:31:59.4
00:31:59.4
16
(48)
Under 15
16
00:07:57.5
Male
48
No
19:57 min/km
Split Wave 336
09:41:46.6
10:13:46.0
19:57 min/km
33
2803
Lochie EVANS
Lochie EVANS #2803
Male 15-19
00:27:49.5
00:27:49.5
2
(18)
15-19
2
00:02:51.0
Male
18
No
17:21 min/km
Split Wave 526
09:45:56.7
10:13:46.2
17:21 min/km
110
3153
Lucia SCARVACI
Lucia SCARVACI #3153
Female Under 15
00:32:03.2
00:32:03.2
24
(62)
Under 15
24
00:07:08.7
Female
62
No
19:59 min/km
Split Wave 333
09:41:43.7
10:13:46.9
19:59 min/km
72
3132
Thomas RICKWOOD WREN
Thomas RICKWOOD WREN #3132
Male 15-19
00:30:15.2
00:30:15.2
5
(30)
15-19
5
00:05:16.7
Male
30
No
18:52 min/km
Split Wave 421
09:43:32.8
10:13:48.0
18:52 min/km
117
2933
Shayla JOHNSTON
Shayla JOHNSTON #2933
Female 20-24
00:32:14.1
00:32:14.1
2
(64)
20-24
2
00:01:09.6
Female
64
No
20:06 min/km
Split Wave 327
09:41:34.5
10:13:48.6
20:06 min/km
278
2820
Isla FRANKLIN
Isla FRANKLIN #2820
Female Under 15
00:36:12.3
00:36:12.3
43
(167)
Under 15
43
00:11:17.8
Female
167
No
22:35 min/km
Split Wave 168
09:37:36.9
10:13:49.2
22:35 min/km
165
2634
Alison BARTLETT
Alison BARTLETT #2634
Female 55-59
00:33:33.9
00:33:33.9
6
(93)
55-59
6
00:05:50.8
Female
93
No
20:56 min/km
Split Wave 267
09:40:16.3
10:13:50.2
20:56 min/km
81
3081
Eve OCONNOR
Eve OCONNOR #3081
Female 15-19
00:30:42.5
00:30:42.5
10
(48)
15-19
10
00:07:05.8
Female
48
No
19:09 min/km
Split Wave 403
09:43:10.9
10:13:53.4
19:09 min/km
291
3259
Olivia WARNER
Olivia WARNER #3259
Female 40-44
00:36:33.6
00:36:33.6
13
(176)
40-44
13
00:04:02.2
Female
176
No
22:48 min/km
Split Wave 161
09:37:19.8
10:13:53.4
22:48 min/km
279
2821
Maclaine FRANKLIN
Maclaine FRANKLIN #2821
Female 15-19
00:36:13.5
00:36:13.5
23
(168)
15-19
23
00:12:36.8
Female
168
No
22:35 min/km
Split Wave 171
09:37:41.9
10:13:55.4
22:35 min/km
481
2841
Julie GLAVOTA
Julie GLAVOTA #2841
Female 40-44
00:42:00.9
00:42:00.9
31
(297)
40-44
31
00:09:29.5
Female
297
No
26:12 min/km
Split Wave 33
09:32:00.7
10:14:01.6
26:12 min/km
103
2901
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #2901
Male 15-19
00:31:42.6
00:31:42.6
6
(43)
15-19
6
00:06:44.1
Male
43
No
19:46 min/km
Split Wave 363
09:42:25.1
10:14:07.7
19:46 min/km
166
3063
Zoe NATION
Zoe NATION #3063
Female 40-44
00:33:33.9
00:33:33.9
4
(94)
40-44
4
00:01:02.5
Female
94
No
20:56 min/km
Split Wave 279
09:40:34.9
10:14:08.8
20:56 min/km
125
3084
Grace OLIVA
Grace OLIVA #3084
Female 15-19
00:32:24.7
00:32:24.7
13
(67)
15-19
13
00:08:48.0
Female
67
No
20:13 min/km
Split Wave 337
09:41:46.9
10:14:11.6
20:13 min/km
35
3017
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #3017
Male 15-19
00:27:53.9
00:27:53.9
3
(20)
15-19
3
00:02:55.4
Male
20
No
17:24 min/km
Split Wave 546
09:46:21.4
10:14:15.3
17:24 min/km
139
2890
Grace HENFREY
Grace HENFREY #2890
Female Under 15
00:32:59.0
00:32:59.0
28
(77)
Under 15
28
00:08:04.5
Female
77
No
20:34 min/km
Split Wave 317
09:41:26.1
10:14:25.1
20:34 min/km
91
2813
Lisa FITZPATRICK
Lisa FITZPATRICK #2813
Female 45-49
00:31:10.9
00:31:10.9
3
(53)
45-49
3
00:03:47.6
Female
53
No
19:27 min/km
Split Wave 408
09:43:15.7
10:14:26.6
19:27 min/km
104
2774
Adam DEHRING
Adam DEHRING #2774
Male 35-39
00:31:46.5
00:31:46.5
7
(44)
35-39
7
00:04:33.0
Male
44
No
19:49 min/km
Split Wave 380
09:42:40.6
10:14:27.1
19:49 min/km
363
2617
Heather ATCHINSON
Heather ATCHINSON #2617
Female 35-39
00:38:20.9
00:38:20.9
25
(216)
35-39
25
00:12:03.4
Female
216
No
23:55 min/km
Split Wave 134
09:36:16.0
10:14:36.9
23:55 min/km
362
2618
Mick ATCHINSON
Mick ATCHINSON #2618
Male 40-44
00:38:19.2
00:38:19.2
7
(147)
40-44
7
00:12:41.0
Male
147
No
23:54 min/km
Split Wave 135
09:36:19.2
10:14:38.4
23:54 min/km
262
3077
Liam O'CONNELL
Liam O'CONNELL #3077
Male 45-49
00:35:51.5
00:35:51.5
18
(108)
45-49
18
00:10:50.9
Male
108
No
22:22 min/km
Split Wave 211
09:38:51.7
10:14:43.2
22:22 min/km
205
3129
Robert REYNOLDS
Robert REYNOLDS #3129
Male 45-49
00:34:23.6
00:34:23.6
15
(85)
45-49
15
00:09:23.0
Male
85
No
21:27 min/km
Split Wave 273
09:40:25.8
10:14:49.4
21:27 min/km
126
2929
Mily JOHNS
Mily JOHNS #2929
Female 15-19
00:32:27.2
00:32:27.2
14
(68)
15-19
14
00:08:50.5
Female
68
No
20:14 min/km
Split Wave 364
09:42:27.3
10:14:54.5
20:14 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (711 items)
© 2023