Busselton Jetty Swim
13 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Kids Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (711 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
101
2924
Karen JENKINS
Karen JENKINS #2924
Female 50-54
00:31:36.6
00:31:36.6
7
(60)
50-54
7
00:04:47.7
Female
60
No
19:43 min/km
Split Wave 143
09:36:39.6
10:08:16.2
19:43 min/km
102
2700
Richard BURT
Richard BURT #2700
Male 55-59
00:31:40.8
00:31:40.8
2
(42)
55-59
2
00:00:32.7
Male
42
No
19:45 min/km
Split Wave 182
09:38:01.6
10:09:42.4
19:45 min/km
103
2901
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #2901
Male 15-19
00:31:42.6
00:31:42.6
6
(43)
15-19
6
00:06:44.1
Male
43
No
19:46 min/km
Split Wave 363
09:42:25.1
10:14:07.7
19:46 min/km
104
2774
Adam DEHRING
Adam DEHRING #2774
Male 35-39
00:31:46.5
00:31:46.5
7
(44)
35-39
7
00:04:33.0
Male
44
No
19:49 min/km
Split Wave 380
09:42:40.6
10:14:27.1
19:49 min/km
105
3274
Oliver WIJNS
Oliver WIJNS #3274
Male Under 15
00:31:50.8
00:31:50.8
14
(45)
Under 15
14
00:07:48.9
Male
45
No
19:52 min/km
Split Wave 722
09:50:49.4
10:22:40.2
19:52 min/km
106
2740
Ray CODALONGA
Ray CODALONGA #2740
Male 50-54
00:31:51.4
00:31:51.4
3
(46)
50-54
3
00:02:24.8
Male
46
No
19:52 min/km
Split Wave 153
09:36:55.2
10:08:46.6
19:52 min/km
107
2602
Annabella ALCORN
Annabella ALCORN #2602
Female Under 15
00:31:56.1
00:31:56.1
23
(61)
Under 15
23
00:07:01.6
Female
61
No
19:55 min/km
Split Wave 248
09:39:42.7
10:11:38.8
19:55 min/km
108
2757
Jaz CURRIE
Jaz CURRIE #2757
Male Under 15
00:31:58.0
00:31:58.0
15
(47)
Under 15
15
00:07:56.1
Male
47
No
19:56 min/km
Split Wave 338
09:41:47.4
10:13:45.4
19:56 min/km
109
3197
William STONE
William STONE #3197
Male Under 15
00:31:59.4
00:31:59.4
16
(48)
Under 15
16
00:07:57.5
Male
48
No
19:57 min/km
Split Wave 336
09:41:46.6
10:13:46.0
19:57 min/km
110
3153
Lucia SCARVACI
Lucia SCARVACI #3153
Female Under 15
00:32:03.2
00:32:03.2
24
(62)
Under 15
24
00:07:08.7
Female
62
No
19:59 min/km
Split Wave 333
09:41:43.7
10:13:46.9
19:59 min/km
111
2733
Thomas CLARK
Thomas CLARK #2733
Male Under 15
00:32:04.9
00:32:04.9
17
(49)
Under 15
17
00:08:03.0
Male
49
No
20:00 min/km
Split Wave 86
09:34:22.5
10:06:27.4
20:00 min/km
112
3073
Andrew NOVAK
Andrew NOVAK #3073
Male 35-39
00:32:06.9
00:32:06.9
8
(50)
35-39
8
00:04:53.4
Male
50
No
20:02 min/km
Split Wave 126
09:35:54.9
10:08:01.8
20:02 min/km
113
3137
Declan RITCHIE
Declan RITCHIE #3137
Male 15-19
00:32:08.9
00:32:08.9
7
(51)
15-19
7
00:07:10.4
Male
51
No
20:03 min/km
Split Wave 682
09:49:35.7
10:21:44.6
20:03 min/km
114
3078
Mike O'CONNOR
Mike O'CONNOR #3078
Male 55-59
00:32:10.0
00:32:10.0
3
(52)
55-59
3
00:01:01.9
Male
52
No
20:03 min/km
Split Wave 686
09:49:40.8
10:21:50.8
20:03 min/km
115
2623
Ashley ATWELL
Ashley ATWELL #2623
Female 15-19
00:32:10.7
00:32:10.7
12
(63)
15-19
12
00:08:34.0
Female
63
Yes
20:04 min/km
Split Wave 76
09:33:52.7
10:06:03.4
20:04 min/km
116
2645
Nicholas BELL
Nicholas BELL #2645
Male Under 15
00:32:13.3
00:32:13.3
18
(53)
Under 15
18
00:08:11.4
Male
53
No
20:06 min/km
Split Wave 410
09:43:18.6
10:15:31.9
20:06 min/km
117
2933
Shayla JOHNSTON
Shayla JOHNSTON #2933
Female 20-24
00:32:14.1
00:32:14.1
2
(64)
20-24
2
00:01:09.6
Female
64
No
20:06 min/km
Split Wave 327
09:41:34.5
10:13:48.6
20:06 min/km
119
3095
Bailey PATON
Bailey PATON #3095
Male Under 15
00:32:14.3
00:32:14.3
19
(54)
Under 15
19
00:08:12.4
Male
54
No
20:06 min/km
Split Wave 720
09:50:45.6
10:22:59.9
20:06 min/km
118
2710
Kim CAMILLE
Kim CAMILLE #2710
Female 50-54
00:32:14.3
00:32:14.3
8
(65)
50-54
8
00:05:25.4
Female
65
No
20:06 min/km
Split Wave 250
09:39:46.2
10:12:00.5
20:06 min/km
120
2896
Terry HILL
Terry HILL #2896
Male 60-64
00:32:15.1
00:32:15.1
1
(55)
60-64
1
Male
55
No
20:07 min/km
Split Wave 30
09:31:51.6
10:04:06.7
20:07 min/km
121
2706
Shane BYRNE
Shane BYRNE #2706
Male 45-49
00:32:15.8
00:32:15.8
7
(56)
45-49
7
00:07:15.2
Male
56
No
20:07 min/km
Split Wave 687
09:49:41.1
10:21:56.9
20:07 min/km
122
2843
Steve GOBBY
Steve GOBBY #2843
Male 45-49
00:32:20.7
00:32:20.7
8
(57)
45-49
8
00:07:20.1
Male
57
No
20:10 min/km
Split Wave 390
09:42:54.0
10:15:14.7
20:10 min/km
123
3082
Kiely OFLAHERTY
Kiely OFLAHERTY #3082
Female 45-49
00:32:21.5
00:32:21.5
4
(66)
45-49
4
00:04:58.2
Female
66
No
20:11 min/km
Split Wave 389
09:42:52.9
10:15:14.4
20:11 min/km
124
3303
Mark ZWITSER
Mark ZWITSER #3303
Male 50-54
00:32:22.7
00:32:22.7
4
(58)
50-54
4
00:02:56.1
Male
58
No
20:11 min/km
Split Wave 392
09:42:57.9
10:15:20.6
20:11 min/km
125
3084
Grace OLIVA
Grace OLIVA #3084
Female 15-19
00:32:24.7
00:32:24.7
13
(67)
15-19
13
00:08:48.0
Female
67
No
20:13 min/km
Split Wave 337
09:41:46.9
10:14:11.6
20:13 min/km
126
2929
Mily JOHNS
Mily JOHNS #2929
Female 15-19
00:32:27.2
00:32:27.2
14
(68)
15-19
14
00:08:50.5
Female
68
No
20:14 min/km
Split Wave 364
09:42:27.3
10:14:54.5
20:14 min/km
127
3227
Bianca TODD
Bianca TODD #3227
Female 40-44
00:32:31.4
00:32:31.4
1
(69)
40-44
1
Female
69
No
20:17 min/km
Split Wave 152
09:36:54.0
10:09:25.4
20:17 min/km
128
2621
Michelle ATWELL
Michelle ATWELL #2621
Female 50-54
00:32:31.9
00:32:31.9
9
(70)
50-54
9
00:05:43.0
Female
70
Yes
20:17 min/km
Split Wave 75
09:33:52.6
10:06:24.5
20:17 min/km
129
2825
Gina FULLARTONM
Gina FULLARTONM #2825
Female 50-54
00:32:38.5
00:32:38.5
10
(71)
50-54
10
00:05:49.6
Female
71
No
20:21 min/km
Split Wave 453
09:44:09.7
10:16:48.2
20:21 min/km
130
3000
Amelie LYNCH
Amelie LYNCH #3000
Female Under 15
00:32:39.4
00:32:39.4
25
(72)
Under 15
25
00:07:44.9
Female
72
Yes
20:22 min/km
Split Wave 264
09:40:07.7
10:12:47.1
20:22 min/km
131
3300
Jeff YOUNG
Jeff YOUNG #3300
Male 70-74
00:32:43.3
00:32:43.3
1
(59)
70-74
1
Male
59
No
20:24 min/km
Split Wave 98
09:34:49.8
10:07:33.1
20:24 min/km
132
2941
Mackenzie KENNY
Mackenzie KENNY #2941
Female Under 15
00:32:44.0
00:32:44.0
26
(73)
Under 15
26
00:07:49.5
Female
73
No
20:25 min/km
Split Wave 401
09:43:08.3
10:15:52.3
20:25 min/km
133
2708
Steve CAMERON
Steve CAMERON #2708
Male 35-39
00:32:46.7
00:32:46.7
9
(60)
35-39
9
00:05:33.2
Male
60
No
20:26 min/km
Split Wave 631
09:48:17.0
10:21:03.7
20:26 min/km
134
2808
James FENN
James FENN #2808
Male 25-29
00:32:47.0
00:32:47.0
3
(61)
25-29
3
00:11:58.1
Male
61
No
20:27 min/km
Split Wave 563
09:46:47.0
10:19:34.0
20:27 min/km
135
2736
Lana CLEMENTS
Lana CLEMENTS #2736
Female Under 15
00:32:47.3
00:32:47.3
27
(74)
Under 15
27
00:07:52.8
Female
74
No
20:27 min/km
Split Wave 402
09:43:10.3
10:15:57.6
20:27 min/km
136
2949
Maureen KING
Maureen KING #2949
Female 65-69
00:32:53.4
00:32:53.4
1
(75)
65-69
1
Female
75
No
20:31 min/km
Split Wave 548
09:46:29.7
10:19:23.1
20:31 min/km
137
3279
Jessica WILLIS
Jessica WILLIS #3279
Female 35-39
00:32:55.4
00:32:55.4
10
(76)
35-39
10
00:06:37.9
Female
76
No
20:32 min/km
Split Wave 281
09:40:37.4
10:13:32.8
20:32 min/km
138
2619
Trevor ATKINSON
Trevor ATKINSON #2619
Male 55-59
00:32:57.1
00:32:57.1
4
(62)
55-59
4
00:01:49.0
Male
62
No
20:33 min/km
Split Wave 609
09:47:52.8
10:20:49.9
20:33 min/km
139
2890
Grace HENFREY
Grace HENFREY #2890
Female Under 15
00:32:59.0
00:32:59.0
28
(77)
Under 15
28
00:08:04.5
Female
77
No
20:34 min/km
Split Wave 317
09:41:26.1
10:14:25.1
20:34 min/km
140
2722
Skye CELEDIN
Skye CELEDIN #2722
Female 15-19
00:32:59.6
00:32:59.6
15
(78)
15-19
15
00:09:22.9
Female
78
No
20:34 min/km
Split Wave 433
09:43:47.7
10:16:47.3
20:34 min/km
141
2832
Gail GEORGE
Gail GEORGE #2832
Female 60-64
00:33:00.3
00:33:00.3
1
(79)
60-64
1
Female
79
Yes
20:35 min/km
Split Wave 724
09:50:59.6
10:23:59.9
20:35 min/km
142
2969
Cassia LARGE
Cassia LARGE #2969
Female 15-19
00:33:03.1
00:33:03.1
16
(80)
15-19
16
00:09:26.4
Female
80
No
20:37 min/km
Split Wave 247
09:39:41.8
10:12:44.9
20:37 min/km
143
2814
Kelly FITZPATRICK
Kelly FITZPATRICK #2814
Female 55-59
00:33:03.6
00:33:03.6
5
(81)
55-59
5
00:05:20.5
Female
81
No
20:37 min/km
Split Wave 221
09:39:04.0
10:12:07.6
20:37 min/km
144
3025
Sean MCGILLIVRAY
Sean MCGILLIVRAY #3025
Male 45-49
00:33:04.7
00:33:04.7
9
(63)
45-49
9
00:08:04.1
Male
63
No
20:38 min/km
Split Wave 384
09:42:43.1
10:15:47.8
20:38 min/km
145
3135
Paul RILEY
Paul RILEY #3135
Male 45-49
00:33:04.7
00:33:04.7
10
(64)
45-49
10
00:08:04.1
Male
64
No
20:38 min/km
Split Wave 616
09:48:00.8
10:21:05.5
20:38 min/km
146
3218
Talia TEOH
Talia TEOH #3218
Female 45-49
00:33:04.9
00:33:04.9
5
(82)
45-49
5
00:05:41.6
Female
82
No
20:38 min/km
Split Wave 57
09:33:16.1
10:06:21.0
20:38 min/km
147
3143
Luke ROTHERAM
Luke ROTHERAM #3143
Male 35-39
00:33:07.2
00:33:07.2
10
(65)
35-39
10
00:05:53.7
Male
65
No
20:39 min/km
Split Wave 506
09:45:26.9
10:18:34.1
20:39 min/km
148
2926
Anna JESSOP
Anna JESSOP #2926
Female 25-29
00:33:07.6
00:33:07.6
1
(83)
25-29
1
Female
83
No
20:39 min/km
Split Wave 396
09:43:03.7
10:16:11.3
20:39 min/km
149
2681
Michael BRENNAN
Michael BRENNAN #2681
Male 55-59
00:33:09.5
00:33:09.5
5
(66)
55-59
5
00:02:01.4
Male
66
No
20:41 min/km
Split Wave 512
09:45:37.7
10:18:47.2
20:41 min/km
150
2680
Matt BRENNAN
Matt BRENNAN #2680
Male 50-54
00:33:09.8
00:33:09.8
5
(67)
50-54
5
00:03:43.2
Male
67
No
20:41 min/km
Split Wave 511
09:45:36.9
10:18:46.7
20:41 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (711 items)
© 2023