Busselton Jetty Swim
13 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Kids Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (455 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
88
2611
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #2611
Female 55-59
00:31:08.1
00:31:08.1
4
(51)
55-59
4
00:03:25.0
Female
51
No
19:25 min/km
Split Wave 129
09:35:58.0
10:07:06.1
19:25 min/km
90
2897
Ella HITCHING
Ella HITCHING #2897
Female Under 15
00:31:10.1
00:31:10.1
20
(52)
Under 15
20
00:06:15.6
Female
52
No
19:26 min/km
Split Wave 81
09:34:08.8
10:05:18.9
19:26 min/km
91
2813
Lisa FITZPATRICK
Lisa FITZPATRICK #2813
Female 45-49
00:31:10.9
00:31:10.9
3
(53)
45-49
3
00:03:47.6
Female
53
No
19:27 min/km
Split Wave 408
09:43:15.7
10:14:26.6
19:27 min/km
92
3141
Lila ROONEY
Lila ROONEY #3141
Female Under 15
00:31:12.4
00:31:12.4
21
(54)
Under 15
21
00:06:17.9
Female
54
No
19:28 min/km
Split Wave 17
09:31:14.3
10:02:26.7
19:28 min/km
93
2707
Amy CAMERON
Amy CAMERON #2707
Female 35-39
00:31:14.6
00:31:14.6
8
(55)
35-39
8
00:04:57.1
Female
55
No
19:29 min/km
Split Wave 635
09:48:20.8
10:19:35.4
19:29 min/km
95
2791
Charlotte EASTWELL
Charlotte EASTWELL #2791
Female Under 15
00:31:19.8
00:31:19.8
22
(56)
Under 15
22
00:06:25.3
Female
56
No
19:32 min/km
Split Wave 192
09:38:24.1
10:09:43.9
19:32 min/km
97
2922
Lia JAMIESON
Lia JAMIESON #2922
Female 30-34
00:31:21.8
00:31:21.8
3
(57)
30-34
3
00:02:49.1
Female
57
No
19:33 min/km
Split Wave 260
09:39:59.0
10:11:20.8
19:33 min/km
98
2810
Lucy FIEL
Lucy FIEL #2810
Female 15-19
00:31:25.3
00:31:25.3
11
(58)
15-19
11
00:07:48.6
Female
58
No
19:36 min/km
Split Wave 431
09:43:42.7
10:15:08.0
19:36 min/km
100
2688
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #2688
Female 35-39
00:31:32.9
00:31:32.9
9
(59)
35-39
9
00:05:15.4
Female
59
No
19:40 min/km
Split Wave 274
09:40:28.7
10:12:01.6
19:40 min/km
101
2924
Karen JENKINS
Karen JENKINS #2924
Female 50-54
00:31:36.6
00:31:36.6
7
(60)
50-54
7
00:04:47.7
Female
60
No
19:43 min/km
Split Wave 143
09:36:39.6
10:08:16.2
19:43 min/km
107
2602
Annabella ALCORN
Annabella ALCORN #2602
Female Under 15
00:31:56.1
00:31:56.1
23
(61)
Under 15
23
00:07:01.6
Female
61
No
19:55 min/km
Split Wave 248
09:39:42.7
10:11:38.8
19:55 min/km
110
3153
Lucia SCARVACI
Lucia SCARVACI #3153
Female Under 15
00:32:03.2
00:32:03.2
24
(62)
Under 15
24
00:07:08.7
Female
62
No
19:59 min/km
Split Wave 333
09:41:43.7
10:13:46.9
19:59 min/km
115
2623
Ashley ATWELL
Ashley ATWELL #2623
Female 15-19
00:32:10.7
00:32:10.7
12
(63)
15-19
12
00:08:34.0
Female
63
Yes
20:04 min/km
Split Wave 76
09:33:52.7
10:06:03.4
20:04 min/km
117
2933
Shayla JOHNSTON
Shayla JOHNSTON #2933
Female 20-24
00:32:14.1
00:32:14.1
2
(64)
20-24
2
00:01:09.6
Female
64
No
20:06 min/km
Split Wave 327
09:41:34.5
10:13:48.6
20:06 min/km
118
2710
Kim CAMILLE
Kim CAMILLE #2710
Female 50-54
00:32:14.3
00:32:14.3
8
(65)
50-54
8
00:05:25.4
Female
65
No
20:06 min/km
Split Wave 250
09:39:46.2
10:12:00.5
20:06 min/km
123
3082
Kiely OFLAHERTY
Kiely OFLAHERTY #3082
Female 45-49
00:32:21.5
00:32:21.5
4
(66)
45-49
4
00:04:58.2
Female
66
No
20:11 min/km
Split Wave 389
09:42:52.9
10:15:14.4
20:11 min/km
125
3084
Grace OLIVA
Grace OLIVA #3084
Female 15-19
00:32:24.7
00:32:24.7
13
(67)
15-19
13
00:08:48.0
Female
67
No
20:13 min/km
Split Wave 337
09:41:46.9
10:14:11.6
20:13 min/km
126
2929
Mily JOHNS
Mily JOHNS #2929
Female 15-19
00:32:27.2
00:32:27.2
14
(68)
15-19
14
00:08:50.5
Female
68
No
20:14 min/km
Split Wave 364
09:42:27.3
10:14:54.5
20:14 min/km
127
3227
Bianca TODD
Bianca TODD #3227
Female 40-44
00:32:31.4
00:32:31.4
1
(69)
40-44
1
Female
69
No
20:17 min/km
Split Wave 152
09:36:54.0
10:09:25.4
20:17 min/km
128
2621
Michelle ATWELL
Michelle ATWELL #2621
Female 50-54
00:32:31.9
00:32:31.9
9
(70)
50-54
9
00:05:43.0
Female
70
Yes
20:17 min/km
Split Wave 75
09:33:52.6
10:06:24.5
20:17 min/km
129
2825
Gina FULLARTONM
Gina FULLARTONM #2825
Female 50-54
00:32:38.5
00:32:38.5
10
(71)
50-54
10
00:05:49.6
Female
71
No
20:21 min/km
Split Wave 453
09:44:09.7
10:16:48.2
20:21 min/km
130
3000
Amelie LYNCH
Amelie LYNCH #3000
Female Under 15
00:32:39.4
00:32:39.4
25
(72)
Under 15
25
00:07:44.9
Female
72
Yes
20:22 min/km
Split Wave 264
09:40:07.7
10:12:47.1
20:22 min/km
132
2941
Mackenzie KENNY
Mackenzie KENNY #2941
Female Under 15
00:32:44.0
00:32:44.0
26
(73)
Under 15
26
00:07:49.5
Female
73
No
20:25 min/km
Split Wave 401
09:43:08.3
10:15:52.3
20:25 min/km
135
2736
Lana CLEMENTS
Lana CLEMENTS #2736
Female Under 15
00:32:47.3
00:32:47.3
27
(74)
Under 15
27
00:07:52.8
Female
74
No
20:27 min/km
Split Wave 402
09:43:10.3
10:15:57.6
20:27 min/km
136
2949
Maureen KING
Maureen KING #2949
Female 65-69
00:32:53.4
00:32:53.4
1
(75)
65-69
1
Female
75
No
20:31 min/km
Split Wave 548
09:46:29.7
10:19:23.1
20:31 min/km
137
3279
Jessica WILLIS
Jessica WILLIS #3279
Female 35-39
00:32:55.4
00:32:55.4
10
(76)
35-39
10
00:06:37.9
Female
76
No
20:32 min/km
Split Wave 281
09:40:37.4
10:13:32.8
20:32 min/km
139
2890
Grace HENFREY
Grace HENFREY #2890
Female Under 15
00:32:59.0
00:32:59.0
28
(77)
Under 15
28
00:08:04.5
Female
77
No
20:34 min/km
Split Wave 317
09:41:26.1
10:14:25.1
20:34 min/km
140
2722
Skye CELEDIN
Skye CELEDIN #2722
Female 15-19
00:32:59.6
00:32:59.6
15
(78)
15-19
15
00:09:22.9
Female
78
No
20:34 min/km
Split Wave 433
09:43:47.7
10:16:47.3
20:34 min/km
141
2832
Gail GEORGE
Gail GEORGE #2832
Female 60-64
00:33:00.3
00:33:00.3
1
(79)
60-64
1
Female
79
Yes
20:35 min/km
Split Wave 724
09:50:59.6
10:23:59.9
20:35 min/km
142
2969
Cassia LARGE
Cassia LARGE #2969
Female 15-19
00:33:03.1
00:33:03.1
16
(80)
15-19
16
00:09:26.4
Female
80
No
20:37 min/km
Split Wave 247
09:39:41.8
10:12:44.9
20:37 min/km
143
2814
Kelly FITZPATRICK
Kelly FITZPATRICK #2814
Female 55-59
00:33:03.6
00:33:03.6
5
(81)
55-59
5
00:05:20.5
Female
81
No
20:37 min/km
Split Wave 221
09:39:04.0
10:12:07.6
20:37 min/km
146
3218
Talia TEOH
Talia TEOH #3218
Female 45-49
00:33:04.9
00:33:04.9
5
(82)
45-49
5
00:05:41.6
Female
82
No
20:38 min/km
Split Wave 57
09:33:16.1
10:06:21.0
20:38 min/km
148
2926
Anna JESSOP
Anna JESSOP #2926
Female 25-29
00:33:07.6
00:33:07.6
1
(83)
25-29
1
Female
83
No
20:39 min/km
Split Wave 396
09:43:03.7
10:16:11.3
20:39 min/km
152
2627
Lone BARNARD
Lone BARNARD #2627
Female 50-54
00:33:09.9
00:33:09.9
11
(84)
50-54
11
00:06:21.0
Female
84
No
20:41 min/km
Split Wave 52
09:33:05.4
10:06:15.3
20:41 min/km
153
2719
Amelie CARROLL
Amelie CARROLL #2719
Female Under 15
00:33:10.1
00:33:10.1
29
(85)
Under 15
29
00:08:15.6
Female
85
No
20:41 min/km
Split Wave 172
09:37:47.1
10:10:57.2
20:41 min/km
157
354
Michelle BROWN
Michelle BROWN #354
Female 40-44
00:33:15.8
00:33:15.8
2
(86)
40-44
2
00:00:44.4
Female
86
No
20:45 min/km
Split Wave 673
09:49:23.1
10:22:38.9
20:45 min/km
158
2782
Anne DOHERTY
Anne DOHERTY #2782
Female 45-49
00:33:18.5
00:33:18.5
6
(87)
45-49
6
00:05:55.2
Female
87
No
20:46 min/km
Split Wave 525
09:45:54.6
10:19:13.1
20:46 min/km
159
2704
Lucy BYERS
Lucy BYERS #2704
Female 40-44
00:33:20.3
00:33:20.3
3
(88)
40-44
3
00:00:48.9
Female
88
No
20:47 min/km
Split Wave 528
09:45:58.7
10:19:19.0
20:47 min/km
160
3050
Stella MORRISON
Stella MORRISON #3050
Female Under 15
00:33:23.7
00:33:23.7
30
(89)
Under 15
30
00:08:29.2
Female
89
No
20:49 min/km
Split Wave 629
09:48:14.9
10:21:38.6
20:49 min/km
161
2754
Amy CROTHERS
Amy CROTHERS #2754
Female 35-39
00:33:24.9
00:33:24.9
11
(90)
35-39
11
00:07:07.4
Female
90
No
20:50 min/km
Split Wave 457
09:44:13.2
10:17:38.1
20:50 min/km
163
3039
Hayley MILENTIS
Hayley MILENTIS #3039
Female 30-34
00:33:29.9
00:33:29.9
4
(91)
30-34
4
00:04:57.2
Female
91
No
20:53 min/km
Split Wave 463
09:44:25.5
10:17:55.4
20:53 min/km
164
3238
Claire TUTTON
Claire TUTTON #3238
Female 50-54
00:33:31.5
00:33:31.5
12
(92)
50-54
12
00:06:42.6
Female
92
No
20:54 min/km
Split Wave 332
09:41:43.3
10:15:14.8
20:54 min/km
165
2634
Alison BARTLETT
Alison BARTLETT #2634
Female 55-59
00:33:33.9
00:33:33.9
6
(93)
55-59
6
00:05:50.8
Female
93
No
20:56 min/km
Split Wave 267
09:40:16.3
10:13:50.2
20:56 min/km
166
3063
Zoe NATION
Zoe NATION #3063
Female 40-44
00:33:33.9
00:33:33.9
4
(94)
40-44
4
00:01:02.5
Female
94
No
20:56 min/km
Split Wave 279
09:40:34.9
10:14:08.8
20:56 min/km
167
2764
Jean-Anne DAVID
Jean-Anne DAVID #2764
Female 50-54
00:33:34.0
00:33:34.0
13
(95)
50-54
13
00:06:45.1
Female
95
No
20:56 min/km
Split Wave 564
09:46:49.1
10:20:23.1
20:56 min/km
168
3026
Senna MCGRATH
Senna MCGRATH #3026
Female 20-24
00:33:38.7
00:33:38.7
3
(96)
20-24
3
00:02:34.2
Female
96
No
20:59 min/km
Split Wave 367
09:42:28.0
10:16:06.7
20:59 min/km
169
2725
Alex CHATFIELD
Alex CHATFIELD #2725
Female Under 15
00:33:40.6
00:33:40.6
31
(97)
Under 15
31
00:08:46.1
Female
97
No
21:00 min/km
Split Wave 55
09:33:12.7
10:06:53.3
21:00 min/km
173
3012
Ailsa MANNELL
Ailsa MANNELL #3012
Female 35-39
00:33:44.1
00:33:44.1
12
(98)
35-39
12
00:07:26.6
Female
98
No
21:02 min/km
Split Wave 639
09:48:26.1
10:22:10.2
21:02 min/km
174
2840
Denise GITTOS
Denise GITTOS #2840
Female 60-64
00:33:45.5
00:33:45.5
2
(99)
60-64
2
00:00:45.2
Female
99
Yes
21:03 min/km
Split Wave 456
09:44:13.0
10:17:58.5
21:03 min/km
175
3270
Dee WESSELS
Dee WESSELS #3270
Female 45-49
00:33:45.5
00:33:45.5
7
(100)
45-49
7
00:06:22.2
Female
100
No
21:03 min/km
Split Wave 353
09:42:07.0
10:15:52.5
21:03 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (455 items)
© 2023