Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham
6 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
211
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #211
Male Open
00:56:28.82
00:56:28.82
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Bunbury Triathlon Club
1
Yes
25.95
2:10 min/km
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
00:10:32.44
14:03 min/km
4
2
4
00:00:25.96
1
1
1
00:29:10.23
40.7 km/h
5
3
5
00:00:32.92
1
1
1
00:15:47.25
3:02 min/km
1
1
1
2
203
Guy CRAWFORD
Guy CRAWFORD #203
Male Open
00:57:40.92
00:57:40.92
2
(2)
Open
2
00:01:12.10
Male
2
Fremantle Triathlon Club
1
Yes
25.95
2:13 min/km
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
00:10:02.91
13:23 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:28.30
2
2
2
00:28:31.47
41.6 km/h
2
1
2
00:00:35.58
6
2
4
00:18:02.65
3:28 min/km
14
6
14
4
200
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #200
Male Open
00:59:15.82
00:59:15.82
3
(4)
Open
3
00:02:47.00
Male
4
Stadium Triathlon Club
1
Yes
25.95
2:17 min/km
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
00:11:51.45
15:48 min/km
20
6
15
00:00:35.43
14
6
9
00:28:37.21
41.5 km/h
4
2
4
00:00:51.89
89
6
58
00:17:19.84
3:19 min/km
7
4
7
6
205
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #205
Male Open
01:00:39.79
01:00:39.79
4
(6)
Open
4
00:04:10.97
Male
6
Mandurah Triathlon Club
1
Yes
25.95
2:20 min/km
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
00:10:50.06
14:26 min/km
7
3
5
00:00:33.13
10
4
6
00:31:08.25
38.2 km/h
27
5
27
00:00:39.69
22
4
12
00:17:28.65
3:21 min/km
8
5
8
8
335
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #335
Male Open
01:00:58.88
01:00:58.88
5
(8)
Open
5
00:04:30.06
Male
8
Exceed Triathlon Club
1
Yes
25.95
2:20 min/km
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
00:11:25.16
15:13 min/km
13
5
8
00:00:33.63
12
5
8
00:31:06.14
38.2 km/h
26
4
26
00:00:45.89
57
5
36
00:17:08.05
3:17 min/km
5
3
5
12
204
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #204
Male Open
01:01:26.11
01:01:26.11
6
(12)
Open
6
00:04:57.29
Male
12
Fremantle Triathlon Club
4
Yes
25.95
2:22 min/km
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
00:10:52.85
14:30 min/km
8
4
6
00:00:32.32
8
3
4
00:32:19.29
36.8 km/h
63
6
60
00:00:36.63
7
3
5
00:17:05.00
3:17 min/km
4
2
4
35
212
Nate WALSH
Nate WALSH #212
Male Open
01:06:42.92
01:06:42.92
7
(31)
Open
7
00:10:14.10
Male
31
25.95
2:34 min/km
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
00:12:34.54
16:46 min/km
43
7
32
00:00:46.54
60
7
41
00:33:19.17
35.7 km/h
98
7
88
00:00:54.25
100
7
66
00:19:08.40
3:40 min/km
26
7
24
201
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #201
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
202
Leighton COOK
Leighton COOK #202
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
206
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #206
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
207
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #207
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
208
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #208
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
209
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #209
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
210
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #210
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
© 2023