Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham
6 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
449
Unknown
Unknown #449
Male 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
Male
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
00:14:58.58
19:58 min/km
00:00:45.59
00:30:24.40
39.1 km/h
00:00:49.32
00:17:56.84
3:27 min/km
625
Brett TOMLINSON
Brett TOMLINSON #625
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
25.95
Wave 14 M20-24 45-49 Green
600
Peter BROZICEVICH
Peter BROZICEVICH #600
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 14 M20-24 45-49 Green
583
Aidan CLARK
Aidan CLARK #583
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 14 M20-24 45-49 Green
584
Andrew FLINT
Andrew FLINT #584
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 14 M20-24 45-49 Green
00:11:28.39
15:17 min/km
00:00:38.57
00:33:10.58
35.8 km/h
00:00:38.93
01:01:18.10
11:47 min/km
569
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #569
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 13 M40-44 55-59 Purple
364
Hugh DAVIDSON
Hugh DAVIDSON #364
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
Armadale Triathlon Club
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:16:46.12
22:21 min/km
00:01:56.48
00:38:23.93
30.9 km/h
00:02:23.47
01:07:44.91
13:01 min/km
362
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #362
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
373
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #373
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
377
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #377
Male 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
381
Pamela ARNOLD-BOSWELL
Pamela ARNOLD-BOSWELL #381
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
379
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #379
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
385
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #385
Female 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Female
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
386
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #386
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
387
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #387
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
415
Faye MARTIN
Faye MARTIN #415
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
418
Leonne STRUMPHER
Leonne STRUMPHER #418
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
412
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #412
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
403
Tina TARABORRELLI
Tina TARABORRELLI #403
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
409
Jude KEATLEY
Jude KEATLEY #409
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
405
Kate BAXTER
Kate BAXTER #405
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
438
June WARD
June WARD #438
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
439
Barb WOOD
Barb WOOD #439
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
445
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #445
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
448
Trifecta
Trifecta #448
Female Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
450
Stephanie BATHO
Stephanie BATHO #450
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
25.95
Wave 11 F30-39 Green
422
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #422
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
435
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #435
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
436
Gayle COLELLA
Gayle COLELLA #436
Female 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Female
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
00:18:57.19
25:16 min/km
00:02:06.29
00:40:30.55
29.3 km/h
431
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #431
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
475
Nikki PATON
Nikki PATON #475
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 11 F30-39 Green
495
Jamee ROADS
Jamee ROADS #495
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
496
Sophia WALTON
Sophia WALTON #496
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
491
Dakoda HALLAM
Dakoda HALLAM #491
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
468
Helen HAMERSLEY
Helen HAMERSLEY #468
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
25.95
Wave 11 F30-39 Green
465
Teagan FLAVELL
Teagan FLAVELL #465
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
25.95
Wave 11 F30-39 Green
472
Alecia MCCALL
Alecia MCCALL #472
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 11 F30-39 Green
481
Louise TERRY
Louise TERRY #481
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
25.95
Wave 11 F30-39 Green
267
Jacob AZZARELLO
Jacob AZZARELLO #267
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
275
Michael CHINOTTO
Michael CHINOTTO #275
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:07:20.34
9:47 min/km
02:12:14.62
25:25 min/km
259
Tom SCALISE
Tom SCALISE #259
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
227
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #227
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 6 F14-19 Open Purple
233
Eva CZISLOWSKI
Eva CZISLOWSKI #233
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
Break Your Limits
Yes
25.95
Wave 6 F14-19 Open Purple
215
Ryan CARTER
Ryan CARTER #215
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Macarthur Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
222
Matthew VEASEY
Matthew VEASEY #222
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
201
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #201
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
202
Leighton COOK
Leighton COOK #202
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
206
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #206
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
207
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #207
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
208
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #208
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (424 items)
© 2023