Fremantle Ocean Classic
29 Jan 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
1600m Swim
3200m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
111
41
Mark HARRIS
Mark HARRIS #41
Male 60-69
01:42:48.5
01:42:48.5
3
(59)
60-69
3
00:50:11.9
Male
59
01:20:02
32:07 min/km
Wave 2 Pink
17
David CRAIG
David CRAIG #17
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Male
01:30:00
Wave 2 Pink
105
14
David CLYNE
David CLYNE #14
Male 70-79
01:19:33.2
01:19:33.2
1
(57)
70-79
1
Male
57
01:10:00
24:51 min/km
Wave 2 Pink
4
44
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #44
Female Top 3
00:42:34.7
00:42:34.7
1
(1)
Top 3
1
Female
1
City of Perth SLSC
1
00:42:00
13:18 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
6
70
Kate MCROBB
Kate MCROBB #70
Female Top 3
00:43:42.1
00:43:42.1
2
(2)
Top 3
2
00:01:07.4
Female
2
00:50:00
13:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
11
91
Amelie PRINSLOO
Amelie PRINSLOO #91
Female Top 3
00:50:07.0
00:50:07.0
3
(3)
Top 3
3
00:07:32.3
Female
3
Fremantle SLSC
2
00:48:00
15:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
1
58
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #58
Male Top 3
00:42:17.0
00:42:17.0
1
(1)
Top 3
1
Male
1
00:42:13
13:12 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
2
92
Eben PRINSLOO
Eben PRINSLOO #92
Male Top 3
00:42:27.0
00:42:27.0
2
(2)
Top 3
2
00:00:10.0
Male
2
Fremantle SLSC
1
00:38:00
13:15 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
3
31
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #31
Male Top 3
00:42:31.9
00:42:31.9
3
(3)
Top 3
3
00:00:14.9
Male
3
00:42:00
13:17 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
15
95
Poppy RAWLINGS
Poppy RAWLINGS #95
Female Under 16
00:51:47.6
00:51:47.6
1
(5)
Under 16
1
Female
5
00:50:01
16:11 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
16
22
Niamh DICKSON
Niamh DICKSON #22
Female Under 16
00:51:54.8
00:51:54.8
2
(6)
Under 16
2
00:00:07.2
Female
6
Fremantle SLSC
3
00:50:00
16:13 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
23
108
Kate THEW
Kate THEW #108
Female Under 16
00:53:26.3
00:53:26.3
3
(9)
Under 16
3
00:01:38.7
Female
9
00:45:00
16:41 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
54
326
Riley Job
Riley Job #326
Female Under 16
01:05:05.4
01:05:05.4
4
(20)
Under 16
4
00:13:17.7
Female
20
20:20 min/km
Wave 2 Pink
56
51
Lily JONES
Lily JONES #51
Female Under 16
01:05:12.0
01:05:12.0
5
(22)
Under 16
5
00:13:24.4
Female
22
Fremantle SLSC
8
00:53:00
20:22 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
102
72
Lola MUNRO-DAVIS
Lola MUNRO-DAVIS #72
Female Under 16
01:18:56.6
01:18:56.6
6
(48)
Under 16
6
00:27:08.9
Female
48
Coogee Beach SLSC
1
01:15:00
24:40 min/km
Wave 2 Pink
18
88
Anthony PLANGE-KORNDORFER
Anthony PLANGE-KORNDORFER #88
Male Under 16
00:52:55.2
00:52:55.2
1
(12)
Under 16
1
Male
12
Fremantle SLSC
4
00:50:00
16:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
25
32
Owen EVANS
Owen EVANS #32
Male Under 16
00:54:33.3
00:54:33.3
2
(16)
Under 16
2
00:01:38.1
Male
16
Secret Harbour SLSC
1
00:55:00
17:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
114
Jonah WHITBY
Jonah WHITBY #114
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
Under 16
Male
00:41:33
Wave 1 Yellow
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
© 2023