Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
9 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
InterClub Sprint Distance
Ineligible
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (418 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
WaveNo
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 9.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
460
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #460
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
26
Michelle BECKETT
Michelle BECKETT #26
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
01:09:50.56
23
Sam BATESON
Sam BATESON #23
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Team XTR
9
0
26.05
00:40:21.99
44
Jason BONSER
Jason BONSER #44
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
36
Louise BIGGS
Louise BIGGS #36
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
38
Kieran BIRCH
Kieran BIRCH #38
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
5
0
26.05
00:52:21.88
39
Clodagh BIRMINGHAM
Clodagh BIRMINGHAM #39
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
01:13:57.64
461
Russell BOULTON
Russell BOULTON #461
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
64
Manuel CARDOZO
Manuel CARDOZO #64
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:51:20.29
68
Michael CAVE
Michael CAVE #68
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
59
Nicholas BUCKLEY
Nicholas BUCKLEY #59
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
5
0
26.05
60
Richard BURLINSON
Richard BURLINSON #60
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
5
0
26.05
00:52:22.04
451
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #451
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
4
0
26.05
54
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #54
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
2
0
26.05
55
Aaron BROWN
Aaron BROWN #55
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:51:20.74
104
Eva DEMARCQ
Eva DEMARCQ #104
Female 30-34
DSQ
DSQ
30-34
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
00:12:44.99
16:59 min/km
00:01:11.19
00:19:55.46
29.8 km/h
00:39:23.52
30.5 km/h
00:01:18.42
00:26:30.50
5:18 min/km
90
Narelle CROFTS
Narelle CROFTS #90
Female 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
00:55:51.91
14:29 min/km
00:52:11.48
00:31:39.78
6:19 min/km
197
Rory KELLY
Rory KELLY #197
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
00:16:57.57
22:36 min/km
00:01:36.69
00:54:12.95
11.0 km/h
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (418 items)
© 2023