Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
9 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
InterClub Sprint Distance
Ineligible
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (418 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
WaveNo
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 9.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
135
George FUNK
George FUNK #135
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
00:49:21.97
124
Lisa FINCH
Lisa FINCH #124
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
01:13:57.70
459
James EAVES
James EAVES #459
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
114
Shane DRUMM
Shane DRUMM #114
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
5
0
26.05
01:00:20.84
112
Tommy DOYLE
Tommy DOYLE #112
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
00:40:21.95
59
Nicholas BUCKLEY
Nicholas BUCKLEY #59
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
5
0
26.05
60
Richard BURLINSON
Richard BURLINSON #60
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
5
0
26.05
00:52:22.04
64
Manuel CARDOZO
Manuel CARDOZO #64
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:51:20.29
68
Michael CAVE
Michael CAVE #68
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
461
Russell BOULTON
Russell BOULTON #461
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
451
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #451
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
4
0
26.05
54
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #54
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
2
0
26.05
55
Aaron BROWN
Aaron BROWN #55
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:51:20.74
38
Kieran BIRCH
Kieran BIRCH #38
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
5
0
26.05
00:52:21.88
39
Clodagh BIRMINGHAM
Clodagh BIRMINGHAM #39
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
01:13:57.64
44
Jason BONSER
Jason BONSER #44
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
4
Philipp ALBERT
Philipp ALBERT #4
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
00:40:22.11
5
Courtney ALDERDICE
Courtney ALDERDICE #5
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
01:05:58.73
12
Angela ARBUCKLE
Angela ARBUCKLE #12
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Team XTR
3
0
26.05
01:01:51.68
14
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #14
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
2
0
26.05
01:11:50.27
16
Kate ATKINSON
Kate ATKINSON #16
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
455
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #455
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
36
Louise BIGGS
Louise BIGGS #36
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
460
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #460
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
26
Michelle BECKETT
Michelle BECKETT #26
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
01:09:50.56
23
Sam BATESON
Sam BATESON #23
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Team XTR
9
0
26.05
00:40:21.99
231
Glenn MC GRATH
Glenn MC GRATH #231
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Team XTR
7
0
26.05
00:46:22.35
224
Jason MARGACH
Jason MARGACH #224
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team XTR
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.22
220
Jo MALCOLM
Jo MALCOLM #220
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
01:01:51.44
454
Ailsa MANNELL
Ailsa MANNELL #454
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
4
0
26.05
238
Nolan MCDONNELL
Nolan MCDONNELL #238
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
244
Alisdair MCLAREN
Alisdair MCLAREN #244
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:13:18.08
17:44 min/km
00:00:51.64
00:16:07.82
36.8 km/h
453
Kate MEAD
Kate MEAD #453
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
263
Trudy MURPHY
Trudy MURPHY #263
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
01:09:51.75
268
Kylie NETTLETON
Kylie NETTLETON #268
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
4
0
26.05
259
Heike MOTZEK
Heike MOTZEK #259
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
2
0
26.05
01:03:51.54
260
Ian MOYLAN
Ian MOYLAN #260
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:51:20.18
286
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #286
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
2
0
26.05
01:11:51.12
282
Tessa PENWARDEN
Tessa PENWARDEN #282
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
01:13:57.37
270
Shelley NEVILLE
Shelley NEVILLE #270
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
273
Kevin O'BRIEN
Kevin O'BRIEN #273
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
280
Emma PASS
Emma PASS #280
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
01:01:51.31
155
Russ HARPER
Russ HARPER #155
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team XTR
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.02
150
Michael HALL
Michael HALL #150
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
00:54:21.31
164
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #164
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
169
Helen HAYWARD
Helen HAYWARD #169
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
2
0
26.05
01:03:51.23
174
Kate HICKS
Kate HICKS #174
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
197
Rory KELLY
Rory KELLY #197
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
00:16:57.57
22:36 min/km
00:01:36.69
00:54:12.95
11.0 km/h
198
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #198
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.14
209
Geoff LARGE
Geoff LARGE #209
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Team XTR
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.26
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (418 items)
© 2023