Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
9 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
InterClub Sprint Distance
Ineligible
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (418 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
WaveNo
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 9.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
238
185
Sean HUTCHEON
Sean HUTCHEON #185
Male 45-49
01:26:53.91
01:26:53.91
29
(178)
45-49
29
00:18:27.63
Male
178
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
6
7
72
26.05
3:20 min/km
00:18:32.03
24:42 min/km
259
27
169
00:01:05.99
94
7
73
00:20:06.25
29.5 km/h
247
29
181
00:40:00.16
30.0 km/h
245
29
178
00:01:01.19
111
12
78
00:26:14.52
5:14 min/km
234
28
172
239
196
Nick KELLY
Nick KELLY #196
Male 40-44
01:27:09.95
01:27:09.95
30
(179)
40-44
30
00:28:51.73
Male
179
North Coast Triathlon Club
29
8
71
26.05
3:20 min/km
00:18:33.95
24:45 min/km
260
29
170
00:01:45.00
227
29
156
00:18:51.59
31.5 km/h
186
27
154
00:38:00.07
31.6 km/h
200
28
158
00:01:36.59
267
30
170
00:27:14.32
5:26 min/km
253
29
183
243
368
Steven THORNE
Steven THORNE #368
Male 50-54
01:27:37.18
01:27:37.18
24
(180)
50-54
24
00:22:00.33
Male
180
Rockingham Triathlon Club
11
6
70
26.05
3:21 min/km
00:17:56.86
23:55 min/km
235
20
163
00:02:05.24
269
25
180
00:17:23.02
34.2 km/h
98
12
87
00:34:32.80
34.7 km/h
103
13
89
00:01:33.64
258
20
164
00:31:28.63
6:17 min/km
302
26
195
247
318
Michael SALINAS
Michael SALINAS #318
Male 35-39
01:28:19.06
01:28:19.06
27
(181)
35-39
27
00:27:47.93
Male
181
North Coast Triathlon Club
30
9
69
26.05
3:23 min/km
00:21:40.31
28:53 min/km
312
28
197
00:01:38.25
208
20
145
00:17:52.65
33.2 km/h
135
17
118
00:35:17.31
34.0 km/h
125
14
108
00:02:49.18
328
28
197
00:26:53.98
5:22 min/km
251
27
182
252
228
Shaun MARTIN
Shaun MARTIN #228
Male 30-34
01:29:18.01
01:29:18.01
21
(182)
30-34
21
00:27:58.23
Male
182
Fremantle Triathlon Club
46
5
68
26.05
3:25 min/km
00:20:42.80
27:37 min/km
303
21
191
00:02:17.67
294
22
189
00:20:21.53
29.2 km/h
256
21
186
00:40:59.29
29.3 km/h
264
20
187
00:01:38.90
276
19
174
00:23:39.33
4:43 min/km
159
17
132
253
293
Alberto PUCCINI
Alberto PUCCINI #293
Male 50-54
01:29:24.06
01:29:24.06
25
(183)
50-54
25
00:23:47.21
Male
183
UWA Triathlon Club
24
6
67
26.05
3:25 min/km
00:19:23.35
25:51 min/km
282
25
182
00:02:02.12
266
24
178
00:19:10.65
31.0 km/h
202
23
163
00:38:19.38
31.3 km/h
210
23
164
00:02:07.90
315
26
192
00:27:31.30
5:30 min/km
257
22
184
256
163
Len HARTLEY
Len HARTLEY #163
Male 45-49
01:29:49.54
01:29:49.54
30
(184)
45-49
30
00:21:23.26
Male
184
Mandurah Triathlon Club
43
7
66
26.05
3:26 min/km
00:18:47.11
25:02 min/km
265
29
174
00:01:54.06
247
27
167
00:20:45.10
28.6 km/h
269
32
190
00:41:25.85
29.0 km/h
270
32
188
00:01:40.38
280
29
176
00:26:02.13
5:12 min/km
228
26
168
257
183
Patrick HUGHES
Patrick HUGHES #183
Male 40-44
01:29:54.96
01:29:54.96
31
(185)
40-44
31
00:31:36.75
Male
185
Stadium Triathlon Club
49
8
65
26.05
3:27 min/km
00:17:20.19
23:06 min/km
208
24
148
00:02:09.55
277
34
182
00:20:38.81
28.8 km/h
266
33
189
00:41:36.44
28.8 km/h
273
33
189
00:01:14.62
184
20
122
00:27:34.15
5:30 min/km
259
31
186
258
388
Francis WALKERS
Francis WALKERS #388
Male 35-39
01:29:59.01
01:29:59.01
28
(186)
35-39
28
00:29:27.89
Male
186
Mandurah Triathlon Club
44
9
64
26.05
3:27 min/km
00:21:32.36
28:43 min/km
309
27
196
00:01:49.41
232
22
159
00:20:28.44
29.0 km/h
263
28
188
00:40:36.20
29.6 km/h
260
28
184
00:01:28.85
244
21
155
00:24:32.18
4:54 min/km
187
23
150
262
349
Brian STEARN
Brian STEARN #349
Male 40-44
01:30:37.44
01:30:37.44
32
(187)
40-44
32
00:32:19.22
Male
187
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
7
8
63
26.05
3:28 min/km
00:16:43.53
22:18 min/km
179
22
131
00:01:35.55
199
23
138
00:19:41.47
30.2 km/h
228
29
174
00:40:19.81
29.8 km/h
255
31
182
00:01:42.97
286
33
180
00:30:15.57
6:03 min/km
292
33
192
270
58
Phil BUCKINGHAM
Phil BUCKINGHAM #58
Male 45-49
01:31:25.33
01:31:25.33
31
(188)
45-49
31
00:22:59.05
Male
188
North Coast Triathlon Club
33
7
62
26.05
3:30 min/km
00:20:43.01
27:37 min/km
304
31
192
00:01:44.96
226
24
155
00:20:15.30
29.3 km/h
253
30
184
00:40:34.13
29.6 km/h
258
31
183
00:01:31.58
252
26
161
00:26:51.63
5:22 min/km
249
31
181
271
387
Barry WAKENSHAW
Barry WAKENSHAW #387
Male 45-49
01:31:51.06
01:31:51.06
32
(189)
45-49
32
00:23:24.78
Male
189
Fremantle Triathlon Club
49
7
61
26.05
3:31 min/km
00:21:03.82
28:05 min/km
306
32
194
00:01:51.37
241
26
166
00:18:32.09
32.0 km/h
171
21
146
00:37:52.07
31.7 km/h
197
24
157
00:01:34.80
263
27
167
00:29:28.99
5:53 min/km
291
32
191
276
262
Thomas MURPHY
Thomas MURPHY #262
Male 40-44
01:32:23.60
01:32:23.60
33
(190)
40-44
33
00:34:05.38
Male
190
Rockingham Triathlon Club
13
8
60
26.05
3:32 min/km
00:20:59.43
27:59 min/km
305
34
193
00:01:42.47
218
26
152
00:20:26.64
29.1 km/h
262
32
187
00:40:39.54
29.5 km/h
261
32
185
00:01:28.39
241
24
154
00:27:33.75
5:30 min/km
258
30
185
277
29
Greg BENNETT
Greg BENNETT #29
Male 40-44
01:32:26.03
01:32:26.03
34
(191)
40-44
34
00:34:07.82
Male
191
Fremantle Triathlon Club
52
8
59
26.05
3:32 min/km
00:17:26.55
23:15 min/km
214
26
152
00:01:23.64
155
17
112
00:21:01.35
28.3 km/h
276
34
191
00:41:41.86
28.8 km/h
275
34
190
00:01:30.88
250
27
159
00:30:23.09
6:04 min/km
296
34
194
278
1
Raffael ACCURSO
Raffael ACCURSO #1
Male 25-29
01:32:27.49
01:32:27.49
15
(192)
25-29
15
00:27:33.22
Male
192
Stadium Triathlon Club
53
5
58
26.05
3:32 min/km
00:19:04.95
25:26 min/km
275
14
180
00:01:38.15
207
14
144
00:21:48.90
27.2 km/h
292
15
197
00:44:00.78
27.3 km/h
300
15
197
00:01:48.07
294
16
184
00:25:55.52
5:11 min/km
223
15
165
279
230
Ben MAYES
Ben MAYES #230
Male 30-34
01:32:30.95
01:32:30.95
22
(193)
30-34
22
00:31:11.18
Male
193
Stadium Triathlon Club
54
5
57
26.05
3:33 min/km
00:22:08.40
29:31 min/km
318
22
198
00:02:13.02
284
21
186
00:21:26.58
27.7 km/h
286
22
194
00:42:59.35
27.9 km/h
290
22
194
00:01:27.16
235
18
150
00:23:43.02
4:44 min/km
162
18
134
304
69
Arnie CHAIYAVET
Arnie CHAIYAVET #69
Male 50-54
01:38:48.03
01:38:48.03
26
(194)
50-54
26
00:33:11.18
Male
194
Stadium Triathlon Club
61
6
56
26.05
3:47 min/km
00:22:17.80
29:43 min/km
319
28
199
00:02:41.27
314
28
196
00:21:39.05
27.4 km/h
289
27
195
00:43:34.26
27.5 km/h
295
27
196
00:01:34.17
261
22
166
00:28:40.52
5:44 min/km
279
24
190
307
140
Travis GEORGE
Travis GEORGE #140
Male 50-54
01:39:39.35
01:39:39.35
27
(195)
50-54
27
00:34:02.51
Male
195
North Coast Triathlon Club
37
6
55
26.05
3:49 min/km
00:18:48.21
25:04 min/km
267
23
175
00:02:22.05
300
27
192
00:21:01.85
28.2 km/h
277
26
192
00:41:44.46
28.7 km/h
276
26
191
00:02:50.24
329
28
198
00:33:54.37
6:46 min/km
317
27
196
308
240
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #240
Male 55-59
01:39:53.33
01:39:53.33
12
(196)
55-59
12
00:29:09.85
Male
196
Team XTR
15
7
54
26.05
3:50 min/km
00:17:42.80
23:37 min/km
226
10
159
00:01:57.16
254
11
171
00:21:39.31
27.4 km/h
290
12
196
00:43:11.70
27.8 km/h
292
12
195
00:02:54.15
330
12
199
00:34:07.50
6:49 min/km
318
12
197
312
350
Jacob STEWART-OLSEN
Jacob STEWART-OLSEN #350
Male 25-29
01:41:18.43
01:41:18.43
16
(197)
25-29
16
00:36:24.17
Male
197
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
11
5
53
26.05
3:53 min/km
00:21:06.27
28:08 min/km
307
16
195
00:02:24.49
302
16
193
00:25:12.24
23.6 km/h
326
16
199
00:50:15.04
23.9 km/h
326
16
199
00:00:48.00
44
3
33
00:26:44.62
5:20 min/km
247
16
179
315
340
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #340
Male 60-64
01:41:25.49
01:41:25.49
7
(198)
60-64
7
00:27:27.09
Male
198
North Coast Triathlon Club
39
6
52
26.05
3:53 min/km
00:19:03.33
25:24 min/km
274
6
179
00:02:18.17
295
5
190
00:20:11.62
29.4 km/h
249
7
183
00:40:48.08
29.4 km/h
262
7
186
00:02:38.42
327
7
196
00:36:37.49
7:19 min/km
323
7
198
328
403
Rob Slim WILES
Rob Slim WILES #403
Male 50-54
01:56:50.87
01:56:50.87
28
(199)
50-54
28
00:51:14.02
Male
199
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
15
6
51
26.05
4:29 min/km
00:19:16.41
25:41 min/km
281
24
181
00:01:59.72
261
22
174
00:23:05.98
25.7 km/h
314
28
198
00:45:57.98
26.1 km/h
317
28
198
00:02:21.55
324
27
193
00:47:15.19
9:27 min/km
331
28
199
397
Matt WHELAN
Matt WHELAN #397
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
00:46:22.10
407
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #407
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team XTR
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.12
419
Dylan YARWOOD
Dylan YARWOOD #419
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:43:21.79
363
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #363
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
00:54:21.12
364
Nick THOMAS
Nick THOMAS #364
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
00:40:22.34
450
John TOOMEY
John TOOMEY #450
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Albany Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
351
Edward STILL
Edward STILL #351
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:43:21.39
355
Sean SULLIVAN
Sean SULLIVAN #355
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
00:57:20.70
301
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #301
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
00:40:22.03
299
Mathew RAULT
Mathew RAULT #299
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Western Australia Police Triathlon Club
5
0
26.05
00:52:22.01
321
Kevin SATHASIVAM
Kevin SATHASIVAM #321
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
00:29:08.35
38:51 min/km
00:01:46.10
00:21:44.76
27.3 km/h
00:43:21.94
27.7 km/h
312
Tim ROBINSON
Tim ROBINSON #312
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
00:54:19.63
244
Alisdair MCLAREN
Alisdair MCLAREN #244
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:13:18.08
17:44 min/km
00:00:51.64
00:16:07.82
36.8 km/h
231
Glenn MC GRATH
Glenn MC GRATH #231
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Team XTR
7
0
26.05
00:46:22.35
238
Nolan MCDONNELL
Nolan MCDONNELL #238
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
224
Jason MARGACH
Jason MARGACH #224
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team XTR
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.22
260
Ian MOYLAN
Ian MOYLAN #260
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:51:20.18
273
Kevin O'BRIEN
Kevin O'BRIEN #273
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
150
Michael HALL
Michael HALL #150
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
00:54:21.31
155
Russ HARPER
Russ HARPER #155
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team XTR
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.02
197
Rory KELLY
Rory KELLY #197
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
00:16:57.57
22:36 min/km
00:01:36.69
00:54:12.95
11.0 km/h
198
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #198
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.14
209
Geoff LARGE
Geoff LARGE #209
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Team XTR
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.26
134
George FUNK
George FUNK #134
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
00:49:21.95
135
George FUNK
George FUNK #135
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
00:49:21.97
127
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #127
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
459
James EAVES
James EAVES #459
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
114
Shane DRUMM
Shane DRUMM #114
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
5
0
26.05
01:00:20.84
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (418 items)
© 2023