Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
9 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
InterClub Sprint Distance
Ineligible
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (418 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
WaveNo
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 9.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
197
Rory KELLY
Rory KELLY #197
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
00:16:57.57
22:36 min/km
00:01:36.69
00:54:12.95
11.0 km/h
198
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #198
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.14
209
Geoff LARGE
Geoff LARGE #209
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Team XTR
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.26
220
Jo MALCOLM
Jo MALCOLM #220
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
01:01:51.44
454
Ailsa MANNELL
Ailsa MANNELL #454
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
4
0
26.05
224
Jason MARGACH
Jason MARGACH #224
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team XTR
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.22
231
Glenn MC GRATH
Glenn MC GRATH #231
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Team XTR
7
0
26.05
00:46:22.35
238
Nolan MCDONNELL
Nolan MCDONNELL #238
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
244
Alisdair MCLAREN
Alisdair MCLAREN #244
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:13:18.08
17:44 min/km
00:00:51.64
00:16:07.82
36.8 km/h
453
Kate MEAD
Kate MEAD #453
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
259
Heike MOTZEK
Heike MOTZEK #259
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
2
0
26.05
01:03:51.54
260
Ian MOYLAN
Ian MOYLAN #260
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:51:20.18
263
Trudy MURPHY
Trudy MURPHY #263
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
01:09:51.75
268
Kylie NETTLETON
Kylie NETTLETON #268
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
4
0
26.05
270
Shelley NEVILLE
Shelley NEVILLE #270
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
273
Kevin O'BRIEN
Kevin O'BRIEN #273
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
280
Emma PASS
Emma PASS #280
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
01:01:51.31
282
Tessa PENWARDEN
Tessa PENWARDEN #282
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
01:13:57.37
286
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #286
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
2
0
26.05
01:11:51.12
299
Mathew RAULT
Mathew RAULT #299
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Western Australia Police Triathlon Club
5
0
26.05
00:52:22.01
300
Kerri RENSHAW
Kerri RENSHAW #300
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Team XTR
3
0
26.05
01:01:51.53
301
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #301
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
00:40:22.03
312
Tim ROBINSON
Tim ROBINSON #312
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
00:54:19.63
321
Kevin SATHASIVAM
Kevin SATHASIVAM #321
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
00:29:08.35
38:51 min/km
00:01:46.10
00:21:44.76
27.3 km/h
00:43:21.94
27.7 km/h
331
Jocasta SIBBEL
Jocasta SIBBEL #331
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
01:09:50.68
457
Abigail SMEATON
Abigail SMEATON #457
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
1
0
26.05
338
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #338
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
01:09:50.91
351
Edward STILL
Edward STILL #351
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:43:21.39
355
Sean SULLIVAN
Sean SULLIVAN #355
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
00:57:20.70
363
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #363
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
00:54:21.12
364
Nick THOMAS
Nick THOMAS #364
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
9
0
26.05
00:40:22.34
450
John TOOMEY
John TOOMEY #450
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Albany Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
377
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #377
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
4
0
26.05
01:06:22.13
397
Matt WHELAN
Matt WHELAN #397
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
00:46:22.10
407
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #407
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team XTR
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.12
413
Jodie WOOD
Jodie WOOD #413
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
3
0
26.05
419
Dylan YARWOOD
Dylan YARWOOD #419
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
8
0
26.05
00:43:21.79
276
262
Thomas MURPHY
Thomas MURPHY #262
Male 40-44
01:32:23.60
01:32:23.60
33
(190)
40-44
33
00:34:05.38
Male
190
Rockingham Triathlon Club
13
8
60
26.05
3:32 min/km
00:20:59.43
27:59 min/km
305
34
193
00:01:42.47
218
26
152
00:20:26.64
29.1 km/h
262
32
187
00:40:39.54
29.5 km/h
261
32
185
00:01:28.39
241
24
154
00:27:33.75
5:30 min/km
258
30
185
154
94
Ben DANCEY
Ben DANCEY #94
Male 40-44
01:18:38.05
01:18:38.05
23
(126)
40-44
23
00:20:19.83
Male
126
Mandurah Triathlon Club
27
8
124
26.05
3:01 min/km
00:18:55.24
25:13 min/km
272
33
178
00:02:07.38
275
33
181
00:18:20.92
32.4 km/h
156
21
134
00:36:47.72
32.6 km/h
169
25
141
00:01:33.20
255
28
162
00:19:14.50
3:50 min/km
32
4
31
125
139
Craig GEAR
Craig GEAR #139
Male 40-44
01:16:42.89
01:16:42.89
18
(108)
40-44
18
00:18:24.68
Male
108
Fremantle Triathlon Club
24
8
142
26.05
2:56 min/km
00:18:54.50
25:12 min/km
271
32
177
00:01:50.04
233
30
160
00:17:31.00
33.9 km/h
107
17
94
00:35:18.73
34.0 km/h
126
18
109
00:01:05.26
139
11
92
00:19:34.34
3:54 min/km
39
6
37
271
387
Barry WAKENSHAW
Barry WAKENSHAW #387
Male 45-49
01:31:51.06
01:31:51.06
32
(189)
45-49
32
00:23:24.78
Male
189
Fremantle Triathlon Club
49
7
61
26.05
3:31 min/km
00:21:03.82
28:05 min/km
306
32
194
00:01:51.37
241
26
166
00:18:32.09
32.0 km/h
171
21
146
00:37:52.07
31.7 km/h
197
24
157
00:01:34.80
263
27
167
00:29:28.99
5:53 min/km
291
32
191
270
58
Phil BUCKINGHAM
Phil BUCKINGHAM #58
Male 45-49
01:31:25.33
01:31:25.33
31
(188)
45-49
31
00:22:59.05
Male
188
North Coast Triathlon Club
33
7
62
26.05
3:30 min/km
00:20:43.01
27:37 min/km
304
31
192
00:01:44.96
226
24
155
00:20:15.30
29.3 km/h
253
30
184
00:40:34.13
29.6 km/h
258
31
183
00:01:31.58
252
26
161
00:26:51.63
5:22 min/km
249
31
181
227
285
Matt PILBEAM
Matt PILBEAM #285
Male 40-44
01:25:54.70
01:25:54.70
28
(172)
40-44
28
00:27:36.49
Male
172
Stadium Triathlon Club
40
8
78
26.05
3:17 min/km
00:18:49.62
25:06 min/km
268
31
176
00:01:19.85
145
15
105
00:18:11.07
32.7 km/h
149
20
130
00:36:08.73
33.2 km/h
149
21
129
00:01:33.57
257
29
163
00:28:02.92
5:36 min/km
272
32
188
164
65
Victor CARRANA
Victor CARRANA #65
Male 45-49
01:19:58.26
01:19:58.26
19
(135)
45-49
19
00:11:31.98
Male
135
Fremantle Triathlon Club
29
7
115
26.05
3:04 min/km
00:19:52.74
26:30 min/km
291
30
186
00:01:33.68
194
20
133
00:17:01.86
34.9 km/h
83
9
75
00:34:03.43
35.2 km/h
88
9
78
00:01:05.81
142
14
94
00:23:22.59
4:40 min/km
151
16
128
128
116
Mark EAMONSON
Mark EAMONSON #116
Male 40-44
01:16:59.54
01:16:59.54
19
(111)
40-44
19
00:18:41.32
Male
111
North Coast Triathlon Club
17
8
139
26.05
2:57 min/km
00:18:37.98
24:50 min/km
262
30
171
00:01:16.06
132
12
99
00:17:00.51
34.9 km/h
80
14
72
00:33:54.97
35.4 km/h
83
16
74
00:00:57.55
92
7
67
00:22:12.97
4:26 min/km
122
18
108
239
196
Nick KELLY
Nick KELLY #196
Male 40-44
01:27:09.95
01:27:09.95
30
(179)
40-44
30
00:28:51.73
Male
179
North Coast Triathlon Club
29
8
71
26.05
3:20 min/km
00:18:33.95
24:45 min/km
260
29
170
00:01:45.00
227
29
156
00:18:51.59
31.5 km/h
186
27
154
00:38:00.07
31.6 km/h
200
28
158
00:01:36.59
267
30
170
00:27:14.32
5:26 min/km
253
29
183
256
163
Len HARTLEY
Len HARTLEY #163
Male 45-49
01:29:49.54
01:29:49.54
30
(184)
45-49
30
00:21:23.26
Male
184
Mandurah Triathlon Club
43
7
66
26.05
3:26 min/km
00:18:47.11
25:02 min/km
265
29
174
00:01:54.06
247
27
167
00:20:45.10
28.6 km/h
269
32
190
00:41:25.85
29.0 km/h
270
32
188
00:01:40.38
280
29
176
00:26:02.13
5:12 min/km
228
26
168
138
266
Pieter NEL
Pieter NEL #266
Male 40-44
01:17:35.60
01:17:35.60
20
(117)
40-44
20
00:19:17.39
Male
117
Mandurah Triathlon Club
24
8
133
26.05
2:58 min/km
00:18:26.14
24:34 min/km
255
28
167
00:01:02.76
84
9
65
00:17:01.65
34.9 km/h
82
15
74
00:33:52.16
35.4 km/h
81
15
73
00:01:06.38
144
12
96
00:23:08.16
4:37 min/km
144
23
124
304
69
Arnie CHAIYAVET
Arnie CHAIYAVET #69
Male 50-54
01:38:48.03
01:38:48.03
26
(194)
50-54
26
00:33:11.18
Male
194
Stadium Triathlon Club
61
6
56
26.05
3:47 min/km
00:22:17.80
29:43 min/km
319
28
199
00:02:41.27
314
28
196
00:21:39.05
27.4 km/h
289
27
195
00:43:34.26
27.5 km/h
295
27
196
00:01:34.17
261
22
166
00:28:40.52
5:44 min/km
279
24
190
237
341
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #341
Male 45-49
01:26:44.50
01:26:44.50
28
(177)
45-49
28
00:18:18.22
Male
177
Fremantle Triathlon Club
43
7
73
26.05
3:19 min/km
00:18:45.12
25:00 min/km
264
28
173
00:01:08.52
100
8
78
00:19:49.63
30.0 km/h
237
27
177
00:38:42.09
31.0 km/h
221
26
169
00:01:17.38
197
19
128
00:26:51.37
5:22 min/km
248
30
180
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (418 items)
© 2023