Cottesloe Classic Mile
8 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (626 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
135
296
Thomas WILSON
Thomas WILSON #296
Male 12-17
00:31:51.4
00:31:51.4
10
(83)
12-17
10
00:11:50.8
Male
83
00:30:00
19:54 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
276
295
James WILSON
James WILSON #295
Male 45-49
00:47:08.2
00:47:08.2
13
(160)
45-49
13
00:23:22.5
Male
160
00:40:00
29:27 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
181
294
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #294
Male 55-59
00:35:03.0
00:35:03.0
10
(109)
55-59
10
00:10:04.8
Male
109
00:35:00
21:54 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
18
293
John WILLIAMS
John WILLIAMS #293
Male 25-29
00:22:03.1
00:22:03.1
2
(14)
25-29
2
00:00:22.9
Male
14
00:20:00
13:46 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
94
292
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #292
Male 55-59
00:29:23.6
00:29:23.6
4
(60)
55-59
4
00:04:25.4
Male
60
00:58:34
18:22 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
158
291
Christopher WILLIAMS
Christopher WILLIAMS #291
Male 35-39
00:33:42.5
00:33:42.5
8
(97)
35-39
8
00:08:59.9
Male
97
00:30:00
21:04 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
264
290
Lucas WIJNS
Lucas WIJNS #290
Male 12-17
00:42:48.9
00:42:48.9
15
(152)
12-17
15
00:22:48.3
Male
152
00:40:00
26:45 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
289
Chris WIEMAN
Chris WIEMAN #289
Male 45-49
Not Started
Not Started
45-49
Male
01:02:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
148
288
John WHITAKER
John WHITAKER #288
Male 55-59
00:33:08.8
00:33:08.8
7
(92)
55-59
7
00:08:10.6
Male
92
00:32:00
20:43 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
287
Stuart WESTON
Stuart WESTON #287
Male 45-49
Not Started
Not Started
45-49
Male
00:30:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
161
286
Nick WEEDON
Nick WEEDON #286
Male 12-17
00:33:50.6
00:33:50.6
13
(99)
12-17
13
00:13:50.0
Male
99
00:45:00
21:09 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
120
285
Harrison WEBSTER
Harrison WEBSTER #285
Male 12-17
00:30:54.5
00:30:54.5
9
(76)
12-17
9
00:10:53.9
Male
76
01:00:00
19:19 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
99
284
Robert WATKINS
Robert WATKINS #284
Male 80+
00:30:05.6
00:30:05.6
1
(64)
80+
1
Male
64
00:32:16
18:48 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
119
283
Bryant WARE
Bryant WARE #283
Male 30-34
00:30:49.0
00:30:49.0
8
(75)
30-34
8
00:10:06.9
Male
75
00:26:00
19:15 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
174
282
Neil WARBURTON
Neil WARBURTON #282
Male 65-69
00:34:40.3
00:34:40.3
4
(106)
65-69
4
00:01:44.7
Male
106
00:45:00
21:40 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
196
281
Mark WALLACE
Mark WALLACE #281
Male 30-34
00:36:07.6
00:36:07.6
13
(119)
30-34
13
00:15:25.4
Male
119
00:30:05
22:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
280
David WALDOCK
David WALDOCK #280
Male 40-44
Not Started
Not Started
40-44
Male
00:55:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
279
Kim VIVIAN
Kim VIVIAN #279
Male 55-59
Not Started
Not Started
55-59
Male
00:28:45
1.6km Wave 2 Red
278
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #278
Male 70-74
Not Started
Not Started
70-74
Male
00:27:30
1.6km Wave 2 Red
277
Stefan VESELINOVIC
Stefan VESELINOVIC #277
Male 12-17
Not Started
Not Started
12-17
Male
00:40:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
275
Sasha VESELINOVIC
Sasha VESELINOVIC #275
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
00:45:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
23
274
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #274
Male 50-54
00:22:54.0
00:22:54.0
1
(17)
50-54
1
Male
17
00:21:00
14:18 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
244
273
Neal VAN NIEKERK
Neal VAN NIEKERK #273
Male 35-39
00:39:39.1
00:39:39.1
14
(144)
35-39
14
00:14:56.5
Male
144
00:45:14
24:46 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
54
272
Marcus VAN BUEREN
Marcus VAN BUEREN #272
Male 12-17
00:25:59.9
00:25:59.9
5
(38)
12-17
5
00:05:59.3
Male
38
00:30:00
16:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
265
271
Magnus UREN
Magnus UREN #271
Male 30-34
00:43:03.3
00:43:03.3
17
(153)
30-34
17
00:22:21.1
Male
153
00:36:00
26:54 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
29
270
Luke UPFOLD
Luke UPFOLD #270
Male 50-54
00:24:45.1
00:24:45.1
3
(22)
50-54
3
00:01:51.1
Male
22
00:49:00
15:28 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
127
269
Paul TUCEK
Paul TUCEK #269
Male 50-54
00:31:26.3
00:31:26.3
10
(77)
50-54
10
00:08:32.2
Male
77
00:55:00
19:38 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
41
268
Jesse TUCEK
Jesse TUCEK #268
Male 18-24
00:25:02.2
00:25:02.2
12
(29)
18-24
12
00:06:20.7
Male
29
00:43:00
15:38 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
267
David TODD
David TODD #267
Male 30-34
Not Started
Not Started
30-34
Male
00:51:00
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
211
266
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #266
Male 55-59
00:37:17.4
00:37:17.4
13
(129)
55-59
13
00:12:19.2
Male
129
01:03:52
23:18 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
265
Peter THOMAS
Peter THOMAS #265
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
00:49:50
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
109
264
Jack TAGG
Jack TAGG #264
Male 30-34
00:30:30.1
00:30:30.1
7
(71)
30-34
7
00:09:47.9
Male
71
01:00:00
19:03 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
263
Trish SULLIVAN
Trish SULLIVAN #263
Male 55-59
Not Started
Not Started
55-59
Male
00:40:01
1.6km Wave 3 White
62
262
Ben SUDLOW
Ben SUDLOW #262
Male 50-54
00:26:30.8
00:26:30.8
5
(45)
50-54
5
00:03:36.8
Male
45
00:25:00
16:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
153
261
Geoff STUTSEL
Geoff STUTSEL #261
Male 50-54
00:33:23.7
00:33:23.7
12
(94)
50-54
12
00:10:29.6
Male
94
01:00:00
20:52 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
279
260
Simon STRINGER
Simon STRINGER #260
Male 50-54
00:48:04.2
00:48:04.2
18
(161)
50-54
18
00:25:10.1
Male
161
00:42:00
30:02 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
258
Ray STEFFANONI
Ray STEFFANONI #258
Male 60-64
Not Started
Not Started
60-64
Male
00:59:59
1.6km Wave 2 Red
257
Greg SMITH
Greg SMITH #257
Male 55-59
Not Started
Not Started
55-59
Male
00:32:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
256
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #256
Male 40-44
Not Started
Not Started
40-44
Male
00:34:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
95
254
Edward SMART
Edward SMART #254
Male 12-17
00:29:24.7
00:29:24.7
8
(61)
12-17
8
00:09:24.1
Male
61
00:33:11
18:22 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
253
John SILVESTER
John SILVESTER #253
Male 70-74
Not Started
Not Started
70-74
Male
00:45:50
1.6km Wave 3 White
252
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #252
Male 40-44
Not Started
Not Started
40-44
Male
00:52:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
272
251
Brad SHILKIN
Brad SHILKIN #251
Male 60-64
00:46:22.8
00:46:22.8
8
(156)
60-64
8
00:25:32.3
Male
156
00:42:00
28:59 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
34
250
Jason SHAW
Jason SHAW #250
Male 50-54
00:24:50.4
00:24:50.4
4
(25)
50-54
4
00:01:56.4
Male
25
00:23:28
15:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
273
248
Ashleigh SEOW
Ashleigh SEOW #248
Male 65-69
00:46:31.0
00:46:31.0
5
(157)
65-69
5
00:13:35.4
Male
157
01:33:00
29:04 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
247
Andy SENIOR
Andy SENIOR #247
Male 55-59
Not Started
Not Started
55-59
Male
01:40:10
1.6km Wave 3 White
6
246
Kristian SEIDL
Kristian SEIDL #246
Male 12-17
00:20:00.5
00:20:00.5
1
(6)
12-17
1
Male
6
00:19:00
12:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
205
245
Frankie SCOTT
Frankie SCOTT #245
Male 30-34
00:36:56.7
00:36:56.7
15
(126)
30-34
15
00:16:14.5
Male
126
00:32:00
23:05 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
244
Louise SAWYER
Louise SAWYER #244
Female 65-69
Not Started
Not Started
65-69
Female
01:20:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
8
243
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #243
Male 18-24
00:20:02.8
00:20:02.8
7
(8)
18-24
7
00:01:21.3
Male
8
00:20:10
12:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (626 items)
© 2023